GREAT LAKES REGIONAL SCHOOLING SHOW CHAMPIONSHIPS
Saturday, September 30, 2017  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 9/29/2017 Class List
Display 9/30/2017 Class List
Display 10/1/2017 Class List
 

 
Class: 502 CHAMPIONSHIP 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 AMATEUR Ring: 1
9:22AM 225 MIDNIGHT MARQUE KATE DERNOCOEUR KATE DERNOCOEUR Amateur
 
Class: 251 2017 FEI PRIX ST GEORGE Ring: 1
9:30AM 209 LACORD STEPHANIE CHANDLER STEPHANIE CHANDLER Open
 
Class: 903 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C Ring: 1
9:38AM 218 BUCEPHALUS KIMBERLY KAY ROBBINS ZOE DEOL Open
 
Class: 201 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
9:45AM 220 RIVER ELIZABETH HENSON ELIZABETH HENSON JR/YR
9:52AM 223 ROCKIN ROBINS SUMMER TROUBLE JULIA HOFFMAN JULIA HOFFMAN JR/YR
9:59AM 201 ROOTS ARCHAIC TYSON MARY CHRIS FOXWORTHY MARY CHRIS FOXWORTHY Amateur
 
Class: 211 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
10:06AM 216 SUNNIVA LEANA TANK LEANA TANK Amateur
10:13AM 205 WILLIAM MICHELE WIACEK MICHELE WIACEK Amateur
10:20AM 226 KAVY KLEIN ANDREA KAVANAGH ANDREA KAVANAGH Open
10:27AM 215 SMASHING LAD KALIN MACQUEEN KALIN MACQUEEN JR/YR
 
Class: 221 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
10:34AM 206 PAPRIKA SHANNON DEMPICH SHANNON DEMPICH Amateur
 
Class: 202 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
10:42AM 213 DAY BI DAY DEANNA DENNIS LABUDDE DEANNA DENNIS LABUDDE Amateur
10:50AM 214 IMMORTAL FURY MARIE DOMKE-DEWITT MARIE DOMKE-DEWITT Open
10:58AM 221 FLEUR DE LYS ANNELIES DEVINK ANNELIES DEVINK Amateur
11:06AM 231 HAMILTON ALYSSA OLSON ALYSSA OLSON Amateur
 
Class: 212 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
11:14AM 226 KAVY KLEIN ANDREA KAVANAGH ANDREA KAVANAGH Open
11:22AM 225 MIDNIGHT MARQUE KATE DERNOCOEUR KATE DERNOCOEUR Amateur
12:30PM 216 SUNNIVA LEANA TANK LEANA TANK Amateur
12:38PM 205 WILLIAM MICHELE WIACEK MICHELE WIACEK Amateur
 
Class: 222 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
12:46PM 208 CALL ME CARMELLO MYKAL ROTH MYKAL ROTH Open
 
Class: 203 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
12:54PM 221 FLEUR DE LYS ANNELIES DEVINK ANNELIES DEVINK Amateur
1:01PM 222 SMOOCH SAMANTHA BUCKERT SAMANTHA BUCKERT JR/YR
1:08PM 213 DAY BI DAY DEANNA DENNIS LABUDDE DEANNA DENNIS LABUDDE Amateur
1:15PM 224 NANDO K KRISTE FRASER KRISTE FRASER Amateur
1:22PM 215 SMASHING LAD KALIN MACQUEEN KALIN MACQUEEN JR/YR
1:29PM 214 IMMORTAL FURY MARIE DOMKE-DEWITT MARIE DOMKE-DEWITT Open
1:36PM 203 LOUGFORD MANETTE KAUFMAN MANETTE KAUFMAN Amateur
1:43PM 231 HAMILTON ALYSSA OLSON ALYSSA OLSON Amateur
 
Class: 213 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
1:50PM 202 MSU SUPERSTICIOUS+ VALARIE BOATMAN VALARIE BOATMAN Amateur
1:58PM 206 PAPRIKA SHANNON DEMPICH SHANNON DEMPICH Amateur
2:06PM 226 KAVY KLEIN ANDREA KAVANAGH ANDREA KAVANAGH Open
 
Class: 223 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
2:14PM 219 OZZY JEAN FALCK JEAN FALCK Amateur
 
Class: 400 CHAMPIONSHIP 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C JR/YR Ring: 1
2:22PM 228 FEATURED PRESENTATION JILLIAN BLOCKER JILLIAN BLOCKER JR/YR
 
Class: 502 CHAMPIONSHIP 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 AMATEUR Ring: 1
2:44PM 233 SAM I AM COLLEEN DOYLE COLLEEN DOYLE Amateur
 
Class: 400 CHAMPIONSHIP 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C JR/YR Ring: 1
2:51PM 220 RIVER ELIZABETH HENSON ELIZABETH HENSON JR/YR
2:59PM 223 ROCKIN ROBINS SUMMER TROUBLE JULIA HOFFMAN JULIA HOFFMAN JR/YR
 
Class: 500 CHAMPIONSHIP 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C AMATEUR Ring: 1
3:07PM 203 LOUGFORD MANETTE KAUFMAN MANETTE KAUFMAN Amateur
 
Class: 404 CHAMPIONSHIP 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR Ring: 1
3:15PM 227 LORDS COUNTRY LEGACY ERIN BOENSCH ERIN BOENSCH JR/YR
 
Class: 402 CHAMPIONSHIP 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR Ring: 1
3:23PM 212 TREASURY RENEWAL CARISSA CARPENTER CARISSA CARPENTER JR/YR
 
Class: 502 CHAMPIONSHIP 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 AMATEUR Ring: 1
3:31PM 202 MSU SUPERSTICIOUS+ VALARIE BOATMAN VALARIE BOATMAN Amateur
3:39PM 210 QUIRKS & FOIBLES SALLY BAKER SALLY BAKER Amateur
3:55PM 232 UNBRIDLED MAKER COLLEEN DOYLE COLLEEN DOYLE Amateur
 
Class: 600 CHAMPIONSHIP 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C OPEN Ring: 1
4:03PM 204 MAAIKE DIEUWKE DE FEYS MYKAL ROTH CINDY COOK Open
 
Class: 602 CHAMPIONSHIP 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 OPEN Ring: 1
4:10PM 217 CATCHA SMOOTH JET KIMBERLY KAY ROBBINS SARAH DIAZ Open
4:18PM 229 PADI'S GRANITE PARTNER ANDREW FIGURES ANDREW FIGURES Open
 
End of Report