MID MICHIGAN DRESSAGE SCHOOLING SHOW SEP
Sunday, September 10, 2017  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 9/9/2017 Class List
Display 9/10/2017 Class List
 

 
Class: WD2 TEST OF CHOICE WESTERN DRESSAGE Ring: 1
8:00AM 155 SUGAR PLAY IT SMART KRISTEN SCHANK-TUCCIARONE KRISTEN SCHANK-TUCCIARONE Open
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY LEVEL 3
 
Class: 2IA 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A Ring: 1
8:08AM 166 MAAIKE DIEUWKE DE FEYS MYKAL ROTH CINDY COOK Open
8:15AM 154 ABDULENA DIANE DUNN DIANE DUNN Amateur
8:22AM 228 LAKOTA TOVA SPRING TOVA SPRING Amateur
8:29AM 250 RIVER ELIZABETH HENSON ELIZABETH HENSON JR/YR
 
Class: 260 TEST OF CHOICE MASTERS (RIDERS 60+) Ring: 1
8:36AM 167 FALCON ACE AMY MILJOUR AMY MILJOUR Amateur
2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C
8:44AM 230 ONE HIGH HICKORY KAREN WILSON KAREN WILSON Amateur
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY LEVEL 1
 
Class: 2IB 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 1
8:52AM 236 GO WHEELER GO MONIQUE MOLNAR-BATES MONIQUE MOLNAR-BATES Open
8:59AM 241 COPPER JOELLE GEHRING JOELLE GEHRING Amateur
9:06AM 154 ABDULENA DIANE DUNN DIANE DUNN Amateur
9:13AM 228 LAKOTA TOVA SPRING TOVA SPRING Amateur
9:20AM 250 RIVER ELIZABETH HENSON ELIZABETH HENSON JR/YR
 
Class: WD2 TEST OF CHOICE WESTERN DRESSAGE Ring: 1
9:27AM 168 OUTLAWS SUNNY SENSATION KELLY CLEVENGER KELLY CLEVENGER Amateur
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY LEVEL 1
9:35AM 230 ONE HIGH HICKORY KAREN WILSON KAREN WILSON Amateur
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY LEVEL 1
9:43AM 155 SUGAR PLAY IT SMART KRISTEN SCHANK-TUCCIARONE KRISTEN SCHANK-TUCCIARONE Open
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY LEVEL 2
 
Class: 2IC 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C Ring: 1
9:51AM 153 ROYAL DANCER KATHLEEN CARD KATHLEEN CARD Open
10:13AM 171 VEGAS BLUE RACHEL EGELAND RACHEL EGELAND Amateur
10:20AM 250 RIVER ELIZABETH HENSON ELIZABETH HENSON JR/YR
10:27AM 241 COPPER JOELLE GEHRING JOELLE GEHRING Amateur
10:34AM 167 FALCON ACE AMY MILJOUR AMY MILJOUR Amateur
10:41AM 236 GO WHEELER GO MONIQUE MOLNAR-BATES MONIQUE MOLNAR-BATES Open
10:48AM 160 ROCKIN ROBINS SUMMER TROUBLE JULIA HOFFMAN JULIA HOFFMAN JR/YR
10:55AM 233 LOUGFORD MANETTE KAUFMAN MANETTE KAUFMAN Amateur
 
Class: 2F3 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
11:02AM 239 UNBRIDLED MAKER COLLEEN DOYLE COLLEEN DOYLE Amateur
 
Class: 2IC 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C Ring: 1
11:02AM 221 NOR'EASTER MUDDY WATERS JENNIFER WYDRA JENNIFER WYDRA Amateur
 
Class: 2F1 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
11:10AM 157 NOSTALGIA JUDICIAL REVIEW WILLOW HOLLINGSWORTH DONNA HOLLINGSWORTH JR/YR
11:18AM 164 UBMB ANGEL LEGGS* JOAN HENNING JOAN HENNING Open
11:24AM 169 FEIN DANCER JACQUE MORGAN JACQUE MORGAN Amateur
11:31AM 170 BLUE MOON EMILY FULLER EMILY FULLER Open
11:38AM 248 GRAND TEMPTRESS SHELBY HANNAH QUAIL KARYN SZADYR JR/YR
 
Class: 10TOC TEST OF CHOICE FOURTH LEVEL / ABOVE Ring: 1
11:45AM 232 LUKE SUE ASHLEY DEBBIE BROWN Open
2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I
 
Class: 2F2 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
11:53AM 158 BABYDOLL JILL SIMPSON JOAN HENNING Amateur
 
Class: 2F1 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
12:01PM 172 NEW HORSE KALIN MACQUEEN KALIN MACQUEEN JR/YR
 
Class: 2F2 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
1:01PM 170 BLUE MOON EMILY FULLER EMILY FULLER Open
1:09PM 169 FEIN DANCER JACQUE MORGAN JACQUE MORGAN Amateur
1:17PM 248 GRAND TEMPTRESS SHELBY HANNAH QUAIL KARYN SZADYR JR/YR
 
Class: 2T3 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
1:25PM 164 UBMB ANGEL LEGGS* JOAN HENNING JOAN HENNING Open
1:32PM 157 NOSTALGIA JUDICIAL REVIEW WILLOW HOLLINGSWORTH DONNA HOLLINGSWORTH JR/YR
1:39PM 165 THYS W. CINDY COOK CINDY COOK Open
1:46PM 162 BLONDES HIJINX MARIE DOMKE DEWITT MARIE DOMKE DEWITT Open
1:53PM 224 HAMILTON ALYSSA OLSON MAGGIE LEVY Amateur
2:00PM 227 A WORK OF ART DIANNA GRAYSON DIANNA GRAYSON Amateur
2:07PM 233 LOUGFORD MANETTE KAUFMAN MANETTE KAUFMAN Amateur
2:14PM 235 IRISH BLESSING MONIQUE MOLNAR-BATES MONIQUE MOLNAR-BATES Open
2:21PM 172 NEW HORSE KALIN MACQUEEN KALIN MACQUEEN JR/YR
2:51PM 161 IMORTAL FURY MARIE DOMKE DEWITT MARIE DOMKE DEWITT Open
2:58PM 234 DAY BI DAY DEANNA DENNIS LABUDDE DEANNA DENNIS LABUDDE Amateur
3:05PM 242 JOHN DOE RAYE BACHELDOR KARYN SZADYR JR/YR
3:12PM 244 MELEE ANALIA LARROQUETTE KARYN SZADYR JR/YR
 
Class: 2F3 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
3:19PM 158 BABYDOLL JILL SIMPSON JOAN HENNING Amateur
3:27PM 237 QUIRKS & FOIBLES SALLY BAKER SALLY BAKER Amateur
 
Class: 2T3 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
3:35PM 231 TREASURY RENEWAL CARISSA CARPENTER CARISSA CARPENTER JR/YR
 
Class: 2F3 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
3:43PM 240 SAM I AM COLLEEN DOYLE COLLEEN DOYLE Amateur
 
Class: 8TOC TEST OF CHOICE THIRD LEVEL Ring: 1
3:51PM 151 ZARGENT KIRA LISA GUSTAFSON LISA GUSTAFSON Amateur
2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
3:59PM 223 CBMF COMING ATTRACTION SUE ASHLEY CAMILLE DEMERY Open
2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
 
Class: 2Style TEST OF CHOICE FREESTYLE Ring: 1
4:07PM 243 RANYDAY GRANDILLUSION REBECCA TAZZIA REBECCA TAZZIA JR/YR
2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
 

 
Class: 2S1 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
12:00AM 243 RANYDAY GRANDILLUSION REBECCA TAZZIA REBECCA TAZZIA JR/YR
 
Class: 2T1 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
9:53AM 171 VEGAS BLUE RACHEL EGELAND RACHEL EGELAND Amateur
10:00AM 160 ROCKIN ROBINS SUMMER TROUBLE JULIA HOFFMAN JULIA HOFFMAN JR/YR
10:07AM 249 SPUMONI ISABELLE BONTEN KARYN SZADYR JR/YR
10:14AM 221 NOR'EASTER MUDDY WATERS JENNIFER WYDRA JENNIFER WYDRA Amateur
10:21AM 225 BENTLY JET DIAMOND MARINA BLAKELY MARINA BLAKELY Amateur
10:28AM 245 BLUE MOON NODI PENNEY KARYN SZADYR JR/YR
10:35AM 246 KESTRONA SOPHIA BIEBUYCK KARYN SZADYR JR/YR
10:42AM 153 ROYAL DANCER KATHLEEN CARD KATHLEEN CARD Open
 
Class: 2S1 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
10:49AM 159 TOP HAT FIDUCIARY LINDA CURRIER LINDA CURRIER Amateur
10:57AM 152 ISABELLA TRACY ENGBLOOM TRACY ENGBLOOM Amateur
 
Class: 2T2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
11:13AM 161 IMORTAL FURY MARIE DOMKE DEWITT MARIE DOMKE DEWITT Open
11:21AM 224 HAMILTON ALYSSA OLSON MAGGIE LEVY Amateur
11:29AM 225 BENTLY JET DIAMOND MARINA BLAKELY MARINA BLAKELY Amateur
11:37AM 226 DIRTY HARRY STEPHANIE SHEPPERSON STEPHANIE SHEPPERSON Amateur
11:45AM 227 A WORK OF ART DIANNA GRAYSON DIANNA GRAYSON Amateur
12:53PM 162 BLONDES HIJINX MARIE DOMKE DEWITT MARIE DOMKE DEWITT Open
1:01PM 234 DAY BI DAY DEANNA DENNIS LABUDDE DEANNA DENNIS LABUDDE Amateur
1:09PM 235 IRISH BLESSING MONIQUE MOLNAR-BATES MONIQUE MOLNAR-BATES Open
1:17PM 244 MELEE ANALIA LARROQUETTE KARYN SZADYR JR/YR
1:25PM 242 JOHN DOE RAYE BACHELDOR KARYN SZADYR JR/YR
1:33PM 245 BLUE MOON NODI PENNEY KARYN SZADYR JR/YR
1:41PM 246 KESTRONA SOPHIA BIEBUYCK KARYN SZADYR JR/YR
1:49PM 249 SPUMONI ISABELLE BONTEN KARYN SZADYR JR/YR
 
Class: 2S3 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
1:57PM 240 SAM I AM COLLEEN DOYLE COLLEEN DOYLE Amateur
2:05PM 159 TOP HAT FIDUCIARY LINDA CURRIER LINDA CURRIER Amateur
2:13PM 229 CALL ME CARMELLO MYKAL ROTH MYKAL ROTH Open
2:21PM 152 ISABELLA TRACY ENGBLOOM TRACY ENGBLOOM Amateur
 
End of Report