ODS EARLY SPRING WARM UP RECOGNIZED SHOW
Sunday, March 3, 2019  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 3/3/2019 Class List
 

 
Class: 213 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
8:00AM 232 IVE GOT A MINUTE MARY ZOLDAK MARY ZOLDAK Open
 
Class: 2SG 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Ring: 1
8:08AM 236 ROMANCE LISA KATULA VIKKI HAZELBAKER Amateur
 
Class: 2I1 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Ring: 1
8:16AM 238 FIARO LACENDOS ASHLEY MAUL ASHLEY MAUL Amateur
 
Class: 221 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
8:24AM 230 ROMINEE ROS WHITNEY ADAMS WHITNEY ADAMS Open
 
Class: 211 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
8:32AM 241 RICARDO'S WHISTLE AND POP JENNIFER RAMIREZ JENNIFER RAMIREZ Amateur
8:40AM 242 I CAN CAN I STACY WESTFALL STACY WESTFALL Open
8:48AM 219 DOWNTON ABBEY TRACY HAMILTON TRACY HAMILTON Amateur
 
Class: 2IA 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A Ring: 1
8:56AM 245 SAY CHEESE GINA WOWK GINA WOWK Amateur
9:03AM 239 KATIANA OF WONDERLAND KRISTEN EASTERDAY KRISTEN EASTERDAY Amateur
 
Class: 241 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
9:10AM 221 DIAMANTE MIO ANTONELLA BATH ANTONELLA BATH Amateur
 
Class: 2T1 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
9:17AM 240 STELLA JENNIFER ROTH REBECCA HOWELLS Open
 
Class: 231 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
9:25AM 224 LOKI AMIE PARAMORE AMIE PARAMORE Open
 
Class: 2T2 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
9:33AM 240 STELLA JENNIFER ROTH REBECCA HOWELLS Open
 
Class: 212 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
9:41AM 235 WHERE’S WYNDHAM KRIS HARVEY KRIS HARVEY Amateur
 
Class: 2IB 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 1
10:12AM 234 FIONA JULIE DIXON JULIE DIXON Amateur
10:19AM 239 KATIANA OF WONDERLAND KRISTEN EASTERDAY KRISTEN EASTERDAY Amateur
10:26AM 245 SAY CHEESE GINA WOWK GINA WOWK Amateur
 
Class: 213 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
10:34AM 227 HASHTAG TOP JENNIFER ROTH JENNIFER ROTH Open
10:42AM 237 SHADOW'S OLIVER MARY ZOLDAK MELINDA SCHUMACHER Open
10:50AM 243 BLUESTONE ERIN NEVILLE ERIN NEVILLE Amateur
10:58AM 225 ROMANTIC AFFAIR ERIN PANIZZA ERIN PANIZZA JR/YR
 
Class: 232 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
11:06AM 224 LOKI AMIE PARAMORE AMIE PARAMORE Open
11:14AM 222 STARBUCKS JOETTE GREENSTEIN JOETTE GREENSTEIN Amateur
 
Class: EPA USEA PRELIMINARY TEST A Ring: 1
11:14AM 229 GALLANT PRINZESS ONDINE EARDLEY CHERYL M QUICK JR/YR
 
Class: 233 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
11:21AM 220 FARADAY KATHRYN RIZZONI KATHRYN RIZZONI Amateur
11:51AM 226 SERENGETI JENNIFER ROTH JENNIFER ROTH Open
11:59AM 222 STARBUCKS JOETTE GREENSTEIN JOETTE GREENSTEIN Amateur
 
Class: 223 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
12:07PM 232 IVE GOT A MINUTE MARY ZOLDAK MARY ZOLDAK Open
12:15PM 228 BELLISSIMO DANZATORE BRONWYN BUYS DU PLESSIS BRONWYN BUYS DU PLESSIS Amateur
12:23PM 225 ROMANTIC AFFAIR ERIN PANIZZA ERIN PANIZZA JR/YR
 
Class: 2IC 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C Ring: 1
12:31PM 244 BODACIOUS HANNA KING HANNA KING JR/YR
12:39PM 234 FIONA JULIE DIXON JULIE DIXON Amateur
 
Class: 2T3 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
1:02PM 219 DOWNTON ABBEY TRACY HAMILTON TRACY HAMILTON Amateur
1:09PM 237 SHADOW'S OLIVER MARY ZOLDAK MELINDA SCHUMACHER Open
1:16PM 223 DEE CHYVANO E JENNIFER HARBER CHRIS ROSEBERRY Open
1:23PM 241 RICARDO'S WHISTLE AND POP JENNIFER RAMIREZ JENNIFER RAMIREZ Amateur
 
Class: 2FEITOC FEI PSG - GP TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 1
1:30PM 236 ROMANCE LISA KATULA VIKKI HAZELBAKER Amateur
2017 FEI PRIX ST GEORGE
 
Class: 2T-4TOC USEF TRAINING - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 1
1:31PM 235 WHERE’S WYNDHAM KRIS HARVEY KRIS HARVEY Amateur
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
1:39PM 220 FARADAY KATHRYN RIZZONI KATHRYN RIZZONI Amateur
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
1:39PM 228 BELLISSIMO DANZATORE BRONWYN BUYS DU PLESSIS BRONWYN BUYS DU PLESSIS Amateur
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
1:47PM 230 ROMINEE ROS WHITNEY ADAMS WHITNEY ADAMS Open
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1
1:48PM 221 DIAMANTE MIO ANTONELLA BATH ANTONELLA BATH Amateur
2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1
 
End of Report