HOUSTON DRESSAGE SOCIETY WINTER I AND II
Saturday, January 19, 2019  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 1/19/2019 Class List
Display 1/20/2019 Class List
 

 
Class: 11 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
9:20AM 176 ZIXTEN JOHN MASON LESLIE FAN Open
9:28AM 185 ORIENT DES TOUCHES BETHANY QUINE JENNIFER NYLIN Open
9:36AM 190 RISKY'S FANTOM SCRIPT MYKAL GRAY MYKAL GRAY JR/YR
9:44AM 206 RHYS ALEXANDRA GEE JODY SYDOW Open
9:52AM 177 WENETWO CYNTHIA KIMBER CYNTHIA KIMBER Amateur
10:00AM 210 WYE NOT MONICA HALL KAI HANDT Open
10:08AM 166 WOODSTOCK ANNE SINGLEY ANNE SINGLEY Amateur
10:16AM 202 ACT OF VALOR ILA HANDY NANCY PROCHASKA Open
10:24AM 154 BALLYBOLGER SPRINGTHYME SAMANTHA COLLINS SAMANTHA COLLINS JR/YR
10:32AM 145 DEMI MOT CLAIRE OXLEY CLAIRE OXLEY Amateur
10:40AM 120 FLINTSTONE MORGAN LACY NOELL LACY JR/YR
11:03AM 146 WOLFGANG LIZ NUGENT SALLY SHULTIS Open
11:11AM 111 CIPRIANI ALEXIS PARSONS ALEXIS PARSONS JR/YR
11:19AM 214 REDEMPTION SONGS LESLIE FAN LESLIE FAN Amateur
 
Class: 12 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
11:27AM 194 RICARDA ASHLEE WATTS ASHLEE WATTS Amateur
11:35AM 145 DEMI MOT CLAIRE OXLEY CLAIRE OXLEY Amateur
11:43AM 120 FLINTSTONE MORGAN LACY NOELL LACY JR/YR
11:51AM 129 KALLIOPE ASHLEY BEARDEN ASHLEY BEARDEN Open
11:59AM 202 ACT OF VALOR ILA HANDY NANCY PROCHASKA Open
 
Class: 31 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
1:20PM 126 WORLD ON A STRING ANGIE KRYLO ANGIE KRYLO Amateur
1:28PM 116 CASARO VICTORIA BESHIRS VIRGINIA BESHIRS JR/YR
1:52PM 131 SONNENSCHEIN ROA ANNE TURSKY ANNE TURSKY Amateur
 
Class: 13 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
2:00PM 179 FUREINA SARAH ISHAM SARAH ISHAM Amateur
2:08PM 114 SILENT NIGHT ANNE MCCHESNEY ANNE MCCHESNEY Amateur
2:16PM 148 WELMINGH SALLY SHULTIS SALLY SHULTIS Amateur
2:24PM 127 ASHLAND ROYAL CHIME NANCY HINZ BRIGITTE WEXLER Open
2:32PM 144 SMOOTH OPERATOR RHR DEIRDRE SABO DEBBIE ERWIN Open
2:40PM 194 RICARDA ASHLEE WATTS ASHLEE WATTS Amateur
2:48PM 130 DELOVELY LAUREN SPJUT LAUREN SPJUT Open
2:56PM 133 HIDEAWAY'S JEDI MINNA HARMAN MINNA HARMAN Amateur
3:04PM 174 MORENA MIA BRYNNA MALLEY ELIZABETH MOSER JR/YR
3:27PM 136 IN VIOLET MOTION LAURIE JACKSON LAURIE JACKSON Amateur
3:35PM 211 NTEC DOM BENEDICTINE KAI HANDT KAI HANDT Open
3:43PM 154 BALLYBOLGER SPRINGTHYME SAMANTHA COLLINS SAMANTHA COLLINS JR/YR
3:51PM 215 ZARA STEPHANIE WIMAN STEPHANIE WIMAN Amateur
3:59PM 166 WOODSTOCK ANNE SINGLEY ANNE SINGLEY Amateur
4:07PM 177 WENETWO CYNTHIA KIMBER CYNTHIA KIMBER Amateur
4:15PM 101 PRIMOROSO LXX VALERIE PLETINCK-CARRÉ VALERIE PLETINCK-CARRÉ Amateur
4:23PM 185 ORIENT DES TOUCHES BETHANY QUINE JENNIFER NYLIN Open
4:31PM 186 ANTE PORTAS COURTNEY PHILLIPS DONNA PHILLIPS Open
4:39PM 173 NICKAYLA IDA MATTISSON TIFFANY PATTERSON Open
4:47PM 134 RR DIAMOND HIGH MINNA HARMAN MINNA HARMAN Amateur
4:55PM 129 KALLIOPE ASHLEY BEARDEN ASHLEY BEARDEN Open
5:03PM 478 MIDDLETON ANARTZ CHANCA ANARTZ CHANCA Open
 
Class: 42 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
5:19PM 203 DANTE C AREETHA CARTER AREETHA CARTER Amateur
5:27PM 192 LE REVE NOIR NANCY HINZ DARLASTON MANAGEMENT SERVICES LLC Open
 

 
Class: 51 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
8:00AM 209 NTEC COLLIN ZELDA CASANOVA ZELDA CASANOVA Amateur
8:07AM 208 CASHMERE CYNTHIA BURCHETT CYNTHIA BURCHETT Amateur
8:14AM 115 CARRE MAGIQUE ISABELLA FIELDER ISABELLA FIELDER JR/YR
8:21AM 201 DON RENATUS CATHERINE ORTON CATHERINE ORTON Open
8:28AM 182 STARS GO BLUE ZA NATALIE DEJONG NATALIE DEJONG Amateur
8:35AM 172 NICKAYLA TIFFANY PATTERSON TIFFANY PATTERSON Amateur
8:42AM 196 ROCK SOLID ALIBI VERONICA HORNSBY VERONICA HORNSBY Amateur
 
Class: 5 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 2
8:49AM 207 WILLI WESLEY CARSON BROWNING VICTORIA DUGAN JR/YR
8:55AM 124 MY LUCKY CHARM ALEXANDRA GARVEY ALEXANDRA GARVEY JR/YR
9:01AM 209 NTEC COLLIN ZELDA CASANOVA ZELDA CASANOVA Amateur
 
Class: 21 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
9:07AM 104 FREYA DI GINA COLLIER AMY BHAKHRI Open
9:15AM 102 TA KAISER+/ DEANNE PRUSAK DEANNE PRUSAK Amateur
9:23AM 174 MORENA MIA BRYNNA MALLEY ELIZABETH MOSER JR/YR
9:31AM 118 MASTER COBRA KATHERINE COX KATHERINE COX JR/YR
9:39AM 187 RUMOUR HAS IT SIMONE VAN DER SCHALK SIMONE VAN DER SCHALK Amateur
9:47AM 125 FIERRO L'OASIS SAVANA GARVEY SAVANA GARVEY JR/YR
10:10AM 133 HIDEAWAY'S JEDI MINNA HARMAN MINNA HARMAN Amateur
10:18AM 107 INSPIRADOS FRAN KEHR BETH BUTLER Open
10:26AM 191 PALOMA ES KACEE DAVIDSON KACEE DAVIDSON Amateur
10:34AM 200 FLY BOY ROXANNE JEWELL ROXANNE JEWELL Amateur
10:42AM 197 SAVANNAH SWF JOHN MASON MARY NUTTALL Open
10:50AM 212 VALENDERO 2 KAI HANDT KAI HANDT Open
10:58AM 204 RHYS COLLEEN AKIN JODY SYDOW Open
11:06AM 213 NTEC HON SOLLER JULIA HANDT KAI HANDT Amateur
 
Class: 6 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C Ring: 2
11:14AM 124 MY LUCKY CHARM ALEXANDRA GARVEY ALEXANDRA GARVEY JR/YR
 
Class: 52 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
11:21AM 112 PABLO RC AISLIN FALASCO ALEXANDRA DU CELLIEE MULLER Pony
11:29AM 183 FERN RC ALEXANDRA DU CELLIEE MULLER ALEXANDRA DU CELLIEE MULLER Open
 
Class: 22 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
11:37AM 132 CLARISA ORO COLLEEN AKIN JODY SYDOW Open
11:45AM 103 SAPHIRA GINA SERKASEVICH GINA SERKASEVICH Amateur
11:53AM 137 WEST RIVER HOLLYHOCK ALEXANDRA GEE ALEXANDRA GEE Pony
 
Class: 53 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
12:01PM 182 STARS GO BLUE ZA NATALIE DEJONG NATALIE DEJONG Amateur
12:09PM 176 ZIXTEN JOHN MASON LESLIE FAN Open
12:16PM 211 NTEC DOM BENEDICTINE KAI HANDT KAI HANDT Open
1:23PM 115 CARRE MAGIQUE ISABELLA FIELDER ISABELLA FIELDER JR/YR
1:30PM 146 WOLFGANG LIZ NUGENT SALLY SHULTIS Open
1:37PM 144 SMOOTH OPERATOR RHR DEIRDRE SABO DEBBIE ERWIN Open
1:44PM 123 LARK RC ALEXANDRA DU CELLIEE MULLER ALEXANDRA DU CELLIEE MULLER Pony
1:51PM 134 RR DIAMOND HIGH MINNA HARMAN MINNA HARMAN Amateur
1:58PM 140 BRAVE HEART DAN-ERIK ENGLUND DEBBIE BLAKE Open
2:05PM 215 ZARA STEPHANIE WIMAN STEPHANIE WIMAN Amateur
2:12PM 208 CASHMERE CYNTHIA BURCHETT CYNTHIA BURCHETT Amateur
2:19PM 112 PABLO RC AISLIN FALASCO ALEXANDRA DU CELLIEE MULLER Pony
2:26PM 210 WYE NOT MONICA HALL KAI HANDT Open
2:33PM 111 CIPRIANI ALEXIS PARSONS ALEXIS PARSONS JR/YR
2:40PM 196 ROCK SOLID ALIBI VERONICA HORNSBY VERONICA HORNSBY Amateur
2:47PM 201 DON RENATUS CATHERINE ORTON CATHERINE ORTON Open
2:54PM 190 RISKY'S FANTOM SCRIPT MYKAL GRAY MYKAL GRAY JR/YR
3:01PM 183 FERN RC ALEXANDRA DU CELLIEE MULLER ALEXANDRA DU CELLIEE MULLER Open
3:08PM 179 FUREINA SARAH ISHAM SARAH ISHAM Amateur
3:15PM 214 REDEMPTION SONGS LESLIE FAN LESLIE FAN Amateur
 
Class: 23 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
3:38PM 103 SAPHIRA GINA SERKASEVICH GINA SERKASEVICH Amateur
3:46PM 200 FLY BOY ROXANNE JEWELL ROXANNE JEWELL Amateur
3:54PM 108 DANTE KELLY MARTINEZ KELLY MARTINEZ Amateur
4:02PM 197 SAVANNAH SWF JOHN MASON MARY NUTTALL Open
4:10PM 187 RUMOUR HAS IT SIMONE VAN DER SCHALK SIMONE VAN DER SCHALK Amateur
4:18PM 213 NTEC HON SOLLER JULIA HANDT KAI HANDT Amateur
4:26PM 150 SA LORALLEI KAREN FISCHER KAREN FISCHER Amateur
4:34PM 107 INSPIRADOS FRAN KEHR BETH BUTLER Open
4:42PM 138 WEST RIVER HOLLYHOCK COLLEEN AKIN ALEXANDRA GEE Pony
4:50PM 125 FIERRO L'OASIS SAVANA GARVEY SAVANA GARVEY JR/YR
4:58PM 205 CLARISA ORO ALEXANDRA GEE JODY SYDOW Open
5:06PM 118 MASTER COBRA KATHERINE COX KATHERINE COX JR/YR
5:14PM 212 VALENDERO 2 KAI HANDT KAI HANDT Open
5:22PM 102 TA KAISER+/ DEANNE PRUSAK DEANNE PRUSAK Amateur
 

 
Class: 83 2019 USEF DEVELOPING HORSE PRIX ST GEORGES Ring: 3
8:00AM 170 DAQUIRI WEC MARTA RENILLA MARTA RENILLA Open
 
Class: 63 NAYC 2018 FEI JUNIOR TEAM TEST Ring: 3
8:09AM 158 DE BLASIO GAGE MILES MICHELE MILES JR/YR
8:18AM 135 WINTERSTOLZ SARAH EVANS ELIZABETH CRAWFORD JR/YR
 
Class: 83 2019 USEF DEVELOPING HORSE PRIX ST GEORGES Ring: 3
9:00AM 168 JAZZMEYER MARTA RENILLA MARTA RENILLA Open
 
Class: 10 DRESSAGE SEAT EQUITATION ADULT AMATEUR Ring: 3
9:10AM 162 DORFPRINZ ANGELYN GUNN ANGELYN GUNN Amateur
9:10AM 182 STARS GO BLUE ZA NATALIE DEJONG NATALIE DEJONG Amateur
 
Class: 71 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Ring: 3
9:38AM 119 RUMBA ALEXANDRA DU CELLIEE MULLER ALEXANDRA DU CELLIEE MULLER Open
9:46AM 122 RIVER DANCE KRISTIN STRINGER MARGARET KRIPKE Open
9:54AM 193 VINCENZO LYNN BRYLA LYNN BRYLA Amateur
10:02AM 155 PICASSO'S BLEU CINDY DIX WEATHERSBEE CINDY DIX WEATHERSBEE Amateur
10:25AM 143 DUNKIRK VICKY BUSCH VICKY BUSCH Open
 
Class: 70 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Ring: 3
10:33AM 184 SOMETHING TO TALK ABOUT KIMBERLY THOMPSON-HOBLIT KIMBERLY THOMPSON-HOBLIT Open
10:41AM 181 CA FIFTY FIFTY SARAH YEADON SARAH YEADON JR/YR
10:49AM 180 DISARONNO-W LYNDON RIFE LYNDON RIFE Open
10:57AM 153 CIRANO IV LINDSAY COOPER DIANE RICHEY Open
11:05AM 198 OCTAVE ASHLEY JONES Amateur
11:13AM 122 RIVER DANCE KRISTIN STRINGER MARGARET KRIPKE Open
11:21AM 110 WINTERFAIR ANDREA HART ANDREA HART Open
11:29AM 105 LA MAJA GINA COLLIER AMY BHAKHRI Open
 
Class: 76 2018 FEI GRAND PRIX Ring: 3
11:37AM 109 OUBLETTE LINDA CHRISTIE ANNA WHIT WATKINS Open
11:45AM 159 GRAN CASSO JENNA STERN-ARNOLD JENNA STERN-ARNOLD Open
 
Class: 41 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 3
11:53AM 113 SIR ALEXANDER KACIE LINEGAR KACIE LINEGAR Amateur
12:01PM 189 WIETHA JENA TAVORMINA LESLIE ROHRER Amateur
 
Class: 83 2019 USEF DEVELOPING HORSE PRIX ST GEORGES Ring: 3
12:10PM 169 FER CORONADO MARTA RENILLA MARTA RENILLA Open
 
Class: 41 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 3
1:12PM 121 FANDANGO MADISON LACY NOELL LACY JR/YR
1:20PM 149 VIN DIESEL MARGARET SELESKE MARGARET SELESKE Amateur
1:28PM 195 HAMPTON ASHLEE WATTS ASHLEE WATTS Amateur
 
Class: 32 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 3
1:36PM 160 RIBERA V JOHN MASON WALLER FARMS Open
1:44PM 164 BOHEMIO CR PATRICIA AUGUSTINE KENNEDY WILLIAMS JR/YR
1:52PM 139 WARENDORF DEBORAH WOMACK JENNA STERN-ARNOLD Open
 
Class: 33 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3
2:00PM 175 VANCOUVER MARTHA GUYTON NANCY FLANDERS Amateur
2:08PM 108 DANTE KELLY MARTINEZ KELLY MARTINEZ Amateur
2:16PM 189 WIETHA JENA TAVORMINA LESLIE ROHRER Amateur
2:24PM 171 ALUINO ASHLEY MARTIN NILA VENKAT Amateur
2:32PM 165 SHERIFF KERRY BRUCE KERRY BRUCE Amateur
2:40PM 160 RIBERA V JOHN MASON WALLER FARMS Open
2:48PM 164 BOHEMIO CR PATRICIA AUGUSTINE KENNEDY WILLIAMS JR/YR
2:56PM 162 DORFPRINZ ANGELYN GUNN ANGELYN GUNN Amateur
3:04PM 151 SA LORALLEI LINDSAY COOPER KAREN FISCHER Open
3:12PM 139 WARENDORF DEBORAH WOMACK JENNA STERN-ARNOLD Open
3:35PM 131 SONNENSCHEIN ROA ANNE TURSKY ANNE TURSKY Amateur
3:43PM 128 MADOC ALIS BRIGITTE WEXLER BRIGITTE WEXLER Pony
3:51PM 117 THE BOSS WILLIAM MCCHESNEY WILLIAM MCCHESNEY Amateur
3:59PM 116 CASARO VICTORIA BESHIRS VIRGINIA BESHIRS JR/YR
4:07PM 126 WORLD ON A STRING ANGIE KRYLO ANGIE KRYLO Amateur
4:15PM 178 ELITHAN SARAH ISHAM SARAH ISHAM Amateur
 
Class: 43 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3
4:31PM 141 SEMPER FI DEBRA PETERSON DEBRA PETERSON Amateur
4:39PM 142 DON LARSON BECKY BROWN SAVANA GARVEY Open
4:47PM 152 FABU FLING JJ LINDSAY COOPER DIANE RICHEY Open
4:55PM 156 THATS ADANTES IMAGE JOHN MASON NANCY KRETSCHMER Open
5:03PM 195 HAMPTON ASHLEE WATTS ASHLEE WATTS Amateur
5:11PM 457 SARAPERO MOR JAVIER BONILLA JAVIER BONILLA Amateur
 
Class: 35 2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 3
5:19PM 128 MADOC ALIS BRIGITTE WEXLER BRIGITTE WEXLER Pony
 
Class: 99 FEI 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE PRELIM Ring: 3
5:43PM 167 WEC´S SENOR RUBINSTEIN MARTA RENILLA MARTA RENILLA Open
 
Class: 93 FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 3
5:56PM 207 WILLI WESLEY CARSON BROWNING VICTORIA DUGAN Open
2018 PARA EQUESTRIAN GRADE 3 TEAM TEST
 
End of Report