KDA SCHOOLING SHOW NOV
Sunday, November 18, 2018  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 11/18/2018 Class List
 

 
Class: WT DRESSAGE EQUITATION - WALK TROT Ring: 1
8:20AM 107 BLUE ASH RUBY WATSON RUBY WATSON
8:20AM 134 BLUE ASH THOMAS KOMP THOMAS KOMP
8:20AM 433 ROCCO ASHLEY GLASS ASHLEY GLASS
 
Class: WI WESTERN DRESSAGE TEST OF CHOICE INTRODUCTORY Ring: 1
8:43AM 461 SNOWY CAROLINE MADDOX CAROLINE MADDOX
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 1
8:51AM 103 SCOOT UP TWO THE BAR ELLEN HUFFMAN NANCY SMITH
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 1
8:59AM 176 SKEETER DEB CAREY DEB CAREY Amateur
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 1
 
Class: NA USEA NOVICE A Ring: 1
9:08AM 429 GOTCHA GIFT MADISON NICHTER MADISON NICHTER
9:17AM 286 KENTUCKY SUNSHINE NAOMI WATERBURY NAOMI WATERBURY
 
Class: DIA 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A Ring: 1
9:26AM 305 JOACHIM JAMIE MILLER JAMIE MILLER
9:33AM 148 LILY NATALIE LANIER NATALIE LANIER
9:39AM 205 NIKIAS MARIE PETRONI MARIE PETRONI
9:40AM 177 WHISKEY SHERRY JOZWIAK SHERRY JOZWIAK
9:46AM 227 HARENA FARRA FERREE MAE SIFFIN
9:52AM 134 BLUE ASH THOMAS KOMP THOMAS KOMP
9:59AM 433 ROCCO ASHLEY GLASS ASHLEY GLASS
 
Class: BNA USEA BEGINNER NOVICE A Ring: 1
10:05AM 476 COOL FIONA GALLAGHER FIONA GALLAGHER
10:12AM 154 SUPER NUMERATOR ANNA CLAIRE WILL ANNA CLAIRE WILL
10:18AM 157 ROYAL ASHLEY WILL ASHLEY WILL
10:24AM 376 TOP SECRET BECCA LUSIGNOLO BECCA LUSIGNOLO
10:46AM 286 KENTUCKY SUNSHINE NAOMI WATERBURY NAOMI WATERBURY
10:53AM 429 GOTCHA GIFT MADISON NICHTER MADISON NICHTER
 
Class: EA USEA PRELIMINARY TEST A Ring: 1
11:00AM 275 BOWMAN'S POINT ALEX GERDING ALEX GERDING
 
Class: WI WESTERN DRESSAGE TEST OF CHOICE INTRODUCTORY Ring: 1
11:07AM 103 SCOOT UP TWO THE BAR ELLEN HUFFMAN NANCY SMITH
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 3
11:14AM 176 SKEETER DEB CAREY DEB CAREY Amateur
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 3
 
Class: WB WESTERN DRESSAGE TEST OF CHOICE BASIC Ring: 1
11:22AM 152 FRANKIE KATIE HOWARD KATIE HOWARD
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 4
11:31AM 397 PRINCESS KAYLA LEGGE KAYLA LEGGE
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 1
 
Class: DIB 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 1
11:40AM 177 WHISKEY SHERRY JOZWIAK SHERRY JOZWIAK
11:40AM 205 NIKIAS MARIE PETRONI MARIE PETRONI
11:47AM 259 HERMINIA FARRA FERREE MAE SIFFIN
11:54AM 107 BLUE ASH RUBY WATSON RUBY WATSON
12:01PM 305 JOACHIM JAMIE MILLER JAMIE MILLER
 
Class: NB USEA NOVICE B Ring: 1
12:08PM 186 APPALACHIA SARAH SNOWDEN SARAH SNOWDEN
 
Class: BNB USEA BEGINNER NOVICE B Ring: 1
12:15PM 157 ROYAL ASHLEY WILL ASHLEY WILL
12:22PM 154 SUPER NUMERATOR ANNA CLAIRE WILL ANNA CLAIRE WILL
12:29PM 376 TOP SECRET BECCA LUSIGNOLO BECCA LUSIGNOLO
 
Class: TB USEA TRAINING B Ring: 1
1:21PM 416 WINCHESTER SLEW MOLLY LAIRD ANITA LUIBRAND-GOEL
1:28PM 153 WIVOLLETS CARNIVAL TANYA BEGOLE TANYA BEGOLE
1:35PM 186 APPALACHIA SARAH SNOWDEN SARAH SNOWDEN
 
Class: DIC 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C Ring: 1
1:42PM 169 PEPPER SUSAN ECKERLE SUSAN ECKERLE
1:50PM 227 HARENA FARRA FERREE MAE SIFFIN
 
Class: WTC DRESSAGE EQUITATION - WALK TROT CANTER Ring: 1
2:08PM 433 ROCCO ASHLEY GLASS ASHLEY GLASS
 
Class: EB USEA PRELIMINARY TEST B Ring: 1
2:22PM 275 BOWMAN'S POINT ALEX GERDING ALEX GERDING
 
Class: DF1 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
2:30PM 314 HEIDI EMILY SMITH EMILY SMITH
2:37PM 416 WINCHESTER SLEW MOLLY LAIRD ANITA LUIBRAND-GOEL
2:44PM 105 PROMISE KATE MIKAN KATE MIKAN
2:51PM 398 BANNON KAYLA LEGGE KAYLA LEGGE
 
Class: DT1 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
3:05PM 276 HONORING DOROTHY REBECCA SHELDON REBECCA SHELDON
3:12PM 169 PEPPER SUSAN ECKERLE SUSAN ECKERLE
 
Class: DF2 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
3:19PM 381 TRUE SILVER DIANE HEILENMAN DIANE HEILENMAN
 
Class: DT2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
3:42PM 333 HISHO PEGGIE ELGIN PEGGIE ELGIN
3:50PM 276 HONORING DOROTHY REBECCA SHELDON REBECCA SHELDON
 
Class: DF3 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
4:06PM 381 TRUE SILVER DIANE HEILENMAN DIANE HEILENMAN
4:14PM 314 HEIDI EMILY SMITH EMILY SMITH
 
Class: DT3 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
4:22PM 105 PROMISE KATE MIKAN KATE MIKAN
4:29PM 333 HISHO PEGGIE ELGIN PEGGIE ELGIN
 
Class: D3 TEST OF CHOICE THIRD LEVEL AND UP Ring: 1
4:36PM 222 ELSBETH'S SHILOH KRISTEN YOUNG KRISTEN YOUNG
2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1
4:44PM 477 ALADDIN'S RISING FIRE MACKENZIE ANTLE MACKENZIE ANTLE
2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
 
End of Report