WESTERN DRESSAGE ASSOCIATION OF AMERICA WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW
Thursday, September 27, 2018  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 9/27/2018 Class List
Display 9/28/2018 Class List
Display 9/29/2018 Class List
Display 9/30/2018 Class List
 

 
Class: 01 WESTERN DRESSAGE SUITABILITY WALK JOG Ring: 1
8:30AM 101 CHEX RATTLE AND ROLL TRACY ASTON TRACY ASTON Open
8:30AM 108 STRETCH LIMOUSINE MORGAN WALKER MORGAN WALKER Open
8:30AM 128 DON'T COUNT ME OUT LAUREN SMITH LAUREN SMITH Open
8:30AM 138 SHARI GEMINI TIM CHRISTENSEN MONIQUE CZAJA Open
8:30AM 139 WOODY B INVITED MARJIE WENGER MARJIE WENGER Open
8:30AM 165 SERAPH'S OBSESSION JULIANN SECHREST JULIANN SECHREST Open
8:30AM 171 ELLIE MAE MARY LOU KULTGEN MARY LOU KULTGEN Open
8:30AM 176 TBL HOTCAT N JOE KRISTEN WHITTAKER GREG COGAN Open
8:30AM 191 FT INSPIRED BY GOLD JESSICA KEIRN-ROBBIBORO MICHELLE BINDER ZOLEZZI Open
8:30AM 195 BINGSE MARY HARTMEIER MICHELLE BINDER ZOLEZZI Open
8:30AM 196 PADDY'S IRISH STARLET KORBIN ECKERT KORBIN ECKERT Open
8:30AM 226 SIR WISH ZOE PAGE ZOE PAGE Open
8:30AM 234 MUIREDECH JENNIFER COLLMAN PEGGY EDMAN Open
8:30AM 252 THUNDER'G SILVER SON CAILYN DOLL CRYSTAL WELSH Open
8:30AM 253 PRECIOUS DESERT ROSE AUBREY ALBERS DIANNE DOLL Open
8:30AM 276 PV ZIPS AMERICAN IDOL HOLLY WOMACK HOLLY WOMACK Open
8:30AM 278 HAY MOMMA ROCK ME GLYNIS WALFORD RONNIE D SHELBY Open
8:30AM 279 AND THE BEAT GOES ON SANYA FOLLIS SANYA FOLLIS Open
8:30AM 280 WILS ARCADE LINDA ROADCAP LINDA ROADCAP Open
 
Class: 02 WESTERN DRESSAGE SUITABILITY OPEN Ring: 1
9:15AM 102 STARLEAGUERS STRIDER KENNIE WILLIAMS KENNIE WILLIAMS Open
9:15AM 130 R GENGA + MARILYN WEBER MARILYN WEBER Open
9:15AM 154 JACKS ROCKET STAR SAMANTHA TERRY SAMANTHA TERRY Open
9:15AM 157 JDS SUNDAY DRIVE REBECCA DENNIS REBECCA DENNIS Open
9:15AM 158 LW CHAMPINE ICE KATHLEEN ELLIOTT KATHLEEN ELLIOTT Open
9:15AM 166 LUCKY NUMBER SEVEN SHANNON HOFFMAN SHANNON HOFFMAN Open
9:15AM 183 DOUBLE DOSA ESPRESSO ANNIE WIGGINS TAMMY SIMON Open
9:15AM 193 DANTE EMILY DENNY MICHELLE BINDER ZOLEZZI Open
9:15AM 212 PARISIAN FOX DAVID SMITH SHARON BOOTH Open
9:15AM 217 COWBOY DIANE ALLARD DIANE ALLARD Open
9:15AM 223 SUNBEACH PLAYBOY JULIE HAUGEN BARBARA FARRELL Open
9:15AM 236 AURELIA OF GENESIS TRACY FINCHER SUZANNE VLIETSTRA Open
 
Class: 03 WESTERN DRESSAGE SUITABILITY GAITED HORSES Ring: 1
9:45AM 150 EXTRA DARING SCOT MACGREGOR PATRICIA CROUSE Open
 
Class: 04 WESTERN DRESSAGE SUITABILITY YOUTH/AMATEUR Ring: 1
10:00AM 162 PRONTO PEPPY DOC BEV CLEMENS BEV CLEMENS Amateur
10:00AM 174 CHARLIE'S SEVENTH WONDER HALEY WHITTAKER KRISTEN WHITTAKER JR/YR
10:00AM 177 CASPIAN LORNA COGAN LORNA COGAN Amateur
10:00AM 179 TOMMY TEMON JOANNE LANZISERA JOANNE LANZISERA Amateur
10:00AM 192 DUDES COUNTRY STARR PHYLLIS RAY PHYLLIS RAY Amateur
10:00AM 237 AURELIA OF GENESIS SUZANNE VLIETSTRA SUZANNE VLIETSTRA Amateur
 
Class: 05 WESTERN DRESSAGE HACK OPEN Ring: 1
10:30AM 126 GALLANT PRINCE VON G PATTY COUCH PATTY COUCH Open
10:30AM 129 ASR FADLS WILLIE MARILYN WEBER MARILYN WEBER Open
10:30AM 136 VP KEYS TO MY KARMA TIM CHRISTENSEN LINDA HENRY Open
10:30AM 153 CYPRESS BARBARA WOOD BARBARA WOOD Open
10:30AM 163 TWILIGHT BARBARA JO RUBIN BARBARA JO RUBIN Open
10:30AM 166 LUCKY NUMBER SEVEN SHANNON HOFFMAN SHANNON HOFFMAN Open
10:30AM 202 EQUINOX COURAGE UNDERFIRE JULIE HAUGEN MINA COX Open
10:30AM 288 MAKINTYME+/ KATHY MARCUM SHERRA RIEGER Open
 
Class: 06 WESTERN DRESSAGE HACK GAITED HORSES Ring: 1
11:00AM 143 MOONS BLACK LABEL TIM CHRISTENSEN RACHEL FREEMAN Open
11:00AM 151 BANNERS DIXIE BELLE SCOT MACGREGOR MARILYNNE MACLEOD Open
 
Class: 07 WESTERN DRESSAGE HACK YOUTH/AMATEUR Ring: 1
11:20AM 104 HOTROD TIGERLEE JENNIFER BARRON DEBORAH BARRON JR/YR
11:20AM 105 CLR SHESA BONITA ASHLEY WALLACE ASHLEY WALLACE Amateur
11:20AM 135 ZIPS BIT OF LUCK TERRI ROSS TERRI ROSS Amateur
11:20AM 141 HUG ME HOTROD MELISSA CRUZAN CRUZAN DONNA JR/YR
11:20AM 155 THREE FATES CHEIRON LORI SARGEANT LORI SARGEANT Amateur
11:20AM 170 BETTER THAN ROSES DARYLEEN RASCATI LISA SMARSH Amateur
11:20AM 248 RAPHAELLO FA DONNA NOEL COPELAND DONNA NOEL COPELAND Amateur
11:20AM 251 CADILLAC JACK CA++ REBECCA WALLISCH PRATT REBECCA WALLISCH PRATT Amateur
 
Class: 08 WESTERN DRESSAGE EQUITATION ON RAIL WALK/JOG - OPEN Ring: 1
11:50AM 101 CHEX RATTLE AND ROLL TRACY ASTON TRACY ASTON Open
11:50AM 108 STRETCH LIMOUSINE MORGAN WALKER MORGAN WALKER Open
11:50AM 112 EXCALIBUR ELITE EQUINES ENCHAN KATHY LEWIS KATHY LEWIS Open
11:50AM 120 COMANCHE KING CATHERINE CAMPBELL JENNIFER MCBURNETT Open
11:50AM 128 DON'T COUNT ME OUT LAUREN SMITH LAUREN SMITH Open
11:50AM 137 SHARI GEMINI MONIQUE CZAJA MONIQUE CZAJA Open
11:50AM 139 WOODY B INVITED MARJIE WENGER MARJIE WENGER Open
11:50AM 176 TBL HOTCAT N JOE KRISTEN WHITTAKER GREG COGAN Open
11:50AM 180 DUMAS KAY WALKER RUTH MACHAIN RUTH MACHAIN Open
11:50AM 182 RED ROCKS CSR DENISE BADER NICOLE TOLLE Open
11:50AM 191 FT INSPIRED BY GOLD JESSICA KEIRN-ROBBIBORO MICHELLE BINDER ZOLEZZI Open
11:50AM 195 BINGSE MARY HARTMEIER MICHELLE BINDER ZOLEZZI Open
11:50AM 196 PADDY'S IRISH STARLET KORBIN ECKERT KORBIN ECKERT Open
11:50AM 198 JUDGE PINE TIVIO HOLLY FISHER HOLLY FISHER Open
11:50AM 201 EQUINOX COURAGE UNDERFIRE KEHAN COX MINA COX Open
11:50AM 226 SIR WISH ZOE PAGE ZOE PAGE Open
11:50AM 234 MUIREDECH JENNIFER COLLMAN PEGGY EDMAN Open
11:50AM 242 NIKE FIVE TIME KATHY SAUNDERS KATHY SAUNDERS Open
11:50AM 252 THUNDER'G SILVER SON CAILYN DOLL CRYSTAL WELSH Open
11:50AM 253 PRECIOUS DESERT ROSE AUBREY ALBERS DIANNE DOLL Open
11:50AM 259 SNIPPERS DECK LEO LINDY SANTELLAN LINDY SANTELLAN Open
11:50AM 265 MISSION MAGNUM BROOKE WATZ DENISE WATZ Open
11:50AM 269 BRAT SOREN REED SUSAN MCMAHAN Open
11:50AM 276 PV ZIPS AMERICAN IDOL HOLLY WOMACK HOLLY WOMACK Open
11:50AM 279 AND THE BEAT GOES ON SANYA FOLLIS SANYA FOLLIS Open
11:50AM 280 WILS ARCADE LINDA ROADCAP LINDA ROADCAP Open
 
Class: 09 WESTERN DRESSAGE EQUITATION RAIL WALK/JOG/LOPE - OPEN GAITED Ring: 1
1:00PM 142 MOONS BLACK LABEL RACHEL FREEMAN RACHEL FREEMAN Open
1:00PM 152 ALL AROUND MIDNIGHT SCOT MACGREGOR SCOT MACGREGOR Open
 
Class: 10 WESTERN DRESSAGE EQUITATION RAIL WALK/JOG/LOPE - OPEN Ring: 1
1:15PM 102 STARLEAGUERS STRIDER KENNIE WILLIAMS KENNIE WILLIAMS Open
1:15PM 104 HOTROD TIGERLEE JENNIFER BARRON DEBORAH BARRON Open
1:15PM 126 GALLANT PRINCE VON G PATTY COUCH PATTY COUCH Open
1:15PM 136 VP KEYS TO MY KARMA TIM CHRISTENSEN LINDA HENRY Open
1:15PM 157 JDS SUNDAY DRIVE REBECCA DENNIS REBECCA DENNIS Open
1:15PM 158 LW CHAMPINE ICE KATHLEEN ELLIOTT KATHLEEN ELLIOTT Open
1:15PM 166 LUCKY NUMBER SEVEN SHANNON HOFFMAN SHANNON HOFFMAN Open
1:15PM 172 LONSUM SADIE KRISTEN WHITTAKER KRISTEN WHITTAKER Open
1:15PM 174 CHARLIE'S SEVENTH WONDER HALEY WHITTAKER KRISTEN WHITTAKER Open
1:15PM 177 CASPIAN LORNA COGAN LORNA COGAN Open
1:15PM 179 TOMMY TEMON JOANNE LANZISERA JOANNE LANZISERA Open
1:15PM 192 DUDES COUNTRY STARR PHYLLIS RAY PHYLLIS RAY Open
1:15PM 193 DANTE EMILY DENNY MICHELLE BINDER ZOLEZZI Open
1:15PM 208 LEGENDS GUN SMOKE ANN MARIE AVANSINO ANN MARIE AVANSINO Open
1:15PM 240 DEKOURATED DUDE+ ANNIE WIGGINS HALLIE ANDERS Open
1:15PM 248 RAPHAELLO FA DONNA NOEL COPELAND DONNA NOEL COPELAND Open
1:15PM 251 CADILLAC JACK CA++ REBECCA WALLISCH PRATT REBECCA WALLISCH PRATT Open
1:15PM 254 QAR LEAVINONAJETPLANE CRYSTAL WELSH CRYSTAL WELSH Open
 
Class: 11 WESTERN DRESSAGE HORSEMANSHIP INTRO (INTRO PATTERN A) Ring: 1
1:45PM 128 DON'T COUNT ME OUT LAUREN SMITH LAUREN SMITH Open
1:45PM 137 SHARI GEMINI MONIQUE CZAJA MONIQUE CZAJA Open
1:45PM 139 WOODY B INVITED MARJIE WENGER MARJIE WENGER Amateur
1:45PM 167 CHAZ MAE RAIN JERRE HALL JERRE HALL Open
1:45PM 191 FT INSPIRED BY GOLD JESSICA KEIRN-ROBBIBORO MICHELLE BINDER ZOLEZZI Open
1:45PM 194 SPINDOLL KORBIN ECKERT MICHELLE BINDER ZOLEZZI Open
1:45PM 195 BINGSE MARY HARTMEIER MICHELLE BINDER ZOLEZZI Open
1:45PM 226 SIR WISH ZOE PAGE ZOE PAGE Open
1:45PM 252 THUNDER'G SILVER SON CAILYN DOLL CRYSTAL WELSH Open
1:45PM 253 PRECIOUS DESERT ROSE AUBREY ALBERS DIANNE DOLL Open
1:45PM 265 MISSION MAGNUM BROOKE WATZ DENISE WATZ Open
1:45PM 279 AND THE BEAT GOES ON SANYA FOLLIS SANYA FOLLIS Open
1:45PM 280 WILS ARCADE LINDA ROADCAP LINDA ROADCAP Open
1:45PM 296 ANCAN COLT OF MANY COLORS DARIN LULICH DARIN LULICH Open
 
Class: 12 WESTERN DRESSAGE HORSEMANSHIP BASIC (BASIC PATTERN A) Ring: 1
2:15PM 177 CASPIAN LORNA COGAN LORNA COGAN Open
2:15PM 179 TOMMY TEMON JOANNE LANZISERA JOANNE LANZISERA Open
2:15PM 192 DUDES COUNTRY STARR PHYLLIS RAY PHYLLIS RAY Open
2:15PM 251 CADILLAC JACK CA++ REBECCA WALLISCH PRATT REBECCA WALLISCH PRATT Open
 
Class: 13 WESTERN DRESSAGE HORSEMANSHIP (BASIC PATERN A) YOUTH (21 AND YOUNGER) Ring: 1
2:45PM 104 HOTROD TIGERLEE JENNIFER BARRON DEBORAH BARRON JR/YR
2:45PM 118 VALLEY BOY KENDRA MCDERMOTT CAMILLE FULLER JR/YR
2:45PM 122 LEGENDARYS DUN DID IT MIRANDA THIBODEAU MIRANDA THIBODEAU JR/YR
2:45PM 141 HUG ME HOTROD MELISSA CRUZAN CRUZAN DONNA JR/YR
2:45PM 174 CHARLIE'S SEVENTH WONDER HALEY WHITTAKER KRISTEN WHITTAKER JR/YR
 
Class: 14 WESTERN DRESSAGE HORSEMANSHIP (LEVEL 1 PATERN A) AMATEUR Ring: 1
3:30PM 135 ZIPS BIT OF LUCK TERRI ROSS TERRI ROSS Amateur
3:30PM 155 THREE FATES CHEIRON LORI SARGEANT LORI SARGEANT Amateur
3:30PM 187 INIT2WINIT CAROL PIZOR CAROL PIZOR Amateur
3:30PM 286 HANK JANE BRACK JANE BRACK Amateur
 
Class: 15 WESTERN DRESSAGE HORSEMANSHIP (LEVEL 1 PATERN A) YOUTH (21 AND YOUNGER) Ring: 1
3:50PM 118 VALLEY BOY KENDRA MCDERMOTT CAMILLE FULLER JR/YR
3:50PM 141 HUG ME HOTROD MELISSA CRUZAN CRUZAN DONNA JR/YR
 
Class: 16 WESTERN DRESSAGE HORSEMANSHIP (LEVEL 2 PATERN A) AMATEUR Ring: 1
4:10PM 155 THREE FATES CHEIRON LORI SARGEANT LORI SARGEANT Amateur
4:10PM 286 HANK JANE BRACK JANE BRACK Amateur
 
Class: 18 WESTERN DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL EQUITATION BASIC PATTERN B - AMATEUR Ring: 1
4:30PM 179 TOMMY TEMON JOANNE LANZISERA JOANNE LANZISERA Amateur
4:30PM 193 DANTE EMILY DENNY MICHELLE BINDER ZOLEZZI Amateur
4:30PM 251 CADILLAC JACK CA++ REBECCA WALLISCH PRATT REBECCA WALLISCH PRATT Amateur
 
Class: 19 WESTERN DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL EQUITATION BASIC PATTERN B - YOUTH (21 AND YOUNGER) Ring: 1
4:50PM 104 HOTROD TIGERLEE JENNIFER BARRON DEBORAH BARRON JR/YR
4:50PM 141 HUG ME HOTROD MELISSA CRUZAN CRUZAN DONNA JR/YR
 
Class: 20 WESTERN DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL EQUITATION (LEVEL 1 PATERN B) AMATEUR Ring: 1
5:10PM 135 ZIPS BIT OF LUCK TERRI ROSS TERRI ROSS Amateur
5:10PM 142 MOONS BLACK LABEL RACHEL FREEMAN RACHEL FREEMAN Amateur
5:10PM 192 DUDES COUNTRY STARR PHYLLIS RAY PHYLLIS RAY
 
Class: 21 WESTERN DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL EQUITATION (LEVEL 1 PATERN B) YOUTH (21 AND YOUNGER) Ring: 1
5:30PM 141 HUG ME HOTROD MELISSA CRUZAN CRUZAN DONNA JR/YR
 
End of Report