GREEN COUNTRY CHAPTER OF ODS SCHOOLING SHOW AND CHAMPIONSHIP
Saturday, November 3, 2018  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 11/3/2018 Class List
 

 
Class: IA 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A Ring: 1
8:30AM 411 AMERICAN HUSTLE EMILY MOSER EMILY MOSER Amateur
8:38AM 348 HORSE FEATHERS PENELOPE MALIA COCKRELL MALIA COCKRELL Amateur
 
Class: WI WESTERN DRESSAGE TEST OF CHOICE INTRODUCTORY Ring: 1
8:46AM 408 SNOWBIRD SP ABIGAIL BUTTS ABIGAIL BUTTS JR/YR
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 3
 
Class: IB 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 1
8:54AM 409 PLESANT PICASSO MELISSA FURMAN MELISSA FURMAN Amateur
9:01AM 411 AMERICAN HUSTLE EMILY MOSER EMILY MOSER Amateur
9:08AM 999 HAYDEN LAURA TAYLOR LAURA TAYLOR Amateur
9:15AM 1000 TRIALBYFYRE CHERYL WEST CHERYL WEST Open
9:22AM 348 HORSE FEATHERS PENELOPE MALIA COCKRELL MALIA COCKRELL Amateur
 
Class: WDB1 WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 1 Ring: 1
9:29AM 426 DUSTER CHRISTY SCHOU CHRISTY SCHOU Amateur
9:36AM 408 SNOWBIRD SP ABIGAIL BUTTS ABIGAIL BUTTS JR/YR
9:44AM 413 COWBOY DIANE ALLARD DIANE ALLARD Amateur
 
Class: WDI1 WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 1 Ring: 1
9:52AM 418 SPIRIT KATY TREAT KATY TREAT Open
 
Class: IC 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C Ring: 1
10:00AM 407 TO LENAS CICKOREE BRENNA OTTO BRENNA OTTO Amateur
10:07AM 348 HORSE FEATHERS PENELOPE MALIA COCKRELL MALIA COCKRELL Amateur
10:14AM 999 HAYDEN LAURA TAYLOR LAURA TAYLOR Amateur
 
Class: T1 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
10:22AM 404 LOGANíS BEDAZZLING BRIGHT ONYX VICTOR GLUNT VICTOR GLUNT Amateur
10:29AM 407 TO LENAS CICKOREE BRENNA OTTO BRENNA OTTO Amateur
 
Class: WDB2 WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 2 Ring: 1
10:36AM 408 SNOWBIRD SP ABIGAIL BUTTS ABIGAIL BUTTS JR/YR
 
Class: WDI4 WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 4 Ring: 1
10:58AM 418 SPIRIT KATY TREAT KATY TREAT Open
11:06AM 426 DUSTER CHRISTY SCHOU CHRISTY SCHOU Amateur
 
Class: T2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
11:14AM 400 KISMET CATHY ORBAN CATHY ORBAN Amateur
11:22AM 399 SUMMER KELLY HOWE KELLY HOWE Open
 
Class: WDB3 WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 3 Ring: 1
11:30AM 408 SNOWBIRD SP ABIGAIL BUTTS ABIGAIL BUTTS JR/YR
11:37AM 413 COWBOY DIANE ALLARD DIANE ALLARD Amateur
 
Class: F1 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
11:44AM 414 TOP BUG BABER MARJORIE BROWN CHERYL WEST JR/YR
11:51AM 399 SUMMER KELLY HOWE KELLY HOWE Open
 
Class: CWI4 Championship - WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 4 Ring: 1
12:05PM 408 SNOWBIRD SP ABIGAIL BUTTS ABIGAIL BUTTS JR/YR
12:13PM 418 SPIRIT KATY TREAT KATY TREAT Open
 
Class: T3 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
12:20PM 400 KISMET CATHY ORBAN CATHY ORBAN Amateur
12:27PM 399 SUMMER KELLY HOWE KELLY HOWE Open
12:34PM 404 LOGANíS BEDAZZLING BRIGHT ONYX VICTOR GLUNT VICTOR GLUNT Amateur
 
Class: WDB4 WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 4 Ring: 1
12:41PM 413 COWBOY DIANE ALLARD DIANE ALLARD Amateur
 
Class: WD12 WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 1 TEST 2 Ring: 1
12:49PM 415 DIAMOND DAN CORINNE BRIDGEMAN CORINNE BRIDGEMAN Open
 
Class: CWB4 CHAMPIONSHIP - WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 4 Ring: 1
1:43PM 408 SNOWBIRD SP ABIGAIL BUTTS ABIGAIL BUTTS JR/YR
1:50PM 413 COWBOY DIANE ALLARD DIANE ALLARD Amateur
 
Class: IA 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A Ring: 1
1:57PM 416 LOVE IN ACTION KA-LEI MARTELLES MELISSA MONTGOMERY JR/YR
 
Class: F3 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
2:12PM 215 HAPPY GO LUCKY HOLLY FISHER HOLLY FISHER Amateur
2:20PM 414 TOP BUG BABER MARJORIE BROWN CHERYL WEST JR/YR
 
Class: IB 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 1
2:28PM 416 LOVE IN ACTION KA-LEI MARTELLES MELISSA MONTGOMERY JR/YR
 
Class: IC 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C Ring: 1
2:44PM 416 LOVE IN ACTION KA-LEI MARTELLES MELISSA MONTGOMERY JR/YR
 
Class: TOC FREESTYLE TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 1
2:52PM 415 DIAMOND DAN CORINNE BRIDGEMAN CORINNE BRIDGEMAN Open
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 1 FREESTYLE
 
Class: CIB Championship - 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 1
3:00PM 409 PLESANT PICASSO MELISSA FURMAN MELISSA FURMAN Amateur
3:07PM 1000 TRIALBYFYRE CHERYL WEST CHERYL WEST Open
 
Class: IA 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A Ring: 1
3:14PM 417 G. I. JANE KA-LEI MARTELLES MELISSA MONTGOMERY JR/YR
 
Class: CT3 Championship - 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
3:21PM 404 LOGANíS BEDAZZLING BRIGHT ONYX VICTOR GLUNT VICTOR GLUNT Amateur
 
Class: C13 Championship - 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
3:27PM 414 TOP BUG BABER MARJORIE BROWN CHERYL WEST JR/YR
3:37PM 215 HAPPY GO LUCKY HOLLY FISHER HOLLY FISHER Amateur
 
Class: CIC Championship - 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C Ring: 1
3:45PM 409 PLESANT PICASSO MELISSA FURMAN MELISSA FURMAN Amateur
 
Class: CW14 CHAMPIONSHIP - WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 1 TEST 4 Ring: 1
3:53PM 415 DIAMOND DAN CORINNE BRIDGEMAN CORINNE BRIDGEMAN Open
 
End of Report