HOUSTON DRESSAGE SOCIETY SCHOOLING SHOW CHAMPIONSHIP
Saturday, December 8, 2018  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 12/8/2018 Class List
 

 
Class: 33OC 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP Ring: 1
7:15AM 329 CARPE DIEM SANDY VENNEMAN SANDY VENNEMAN Open
 
Class: 51 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
7:23AM 336 MIKUS STAR MADISON MANIS VALERIE MANIS JR/YR
7:31AM 348 RICK ISABELA M. DAVIS ISABELA M. DAVIS JR/YR
7:38AM 153 NAYADE NS SARAH HORRIGAN SARAH HORRIGAN JR/YR
7:45AM 307 ROKSTAR ELIZABETH HANNER ANDREA HART Amateur
7:52AM 341 VENUS NOIRE EARLENE LORTS EARLENE LORTS Amateur
7:59AM 340 GINGERBREAD GIRL ELLA WYLIE ELLA WYLIE JR/YR
8:06AM 345 KARMA AUDREY GUITREAU JENNIFER VAUGHAN JR/YR
8:13AM 346 TREASURE JACK GUITREAU FOXFIRE FARMS JR/YR
8:20AM 338 SPARTACUS ANN MARIE CALLEGARI ANN MARIE CALLEGARI JR/YR
 
Class: 33OC 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP Ring: 1
8:27AM 330 CHARLESTON SANDY VENNEMAN REBECCA PARK Open
 
Class: 52 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
8:34AM 348 RICK ISABELA M. DAVIS ISABELA M. DAVIS JR/YR
8:42AM 304 SUNDAY DREAMER MAUREEN WILSON MAUREEN WILSON Amateur
8:50AM 308 LADY MISHAAL HASSAN LORI RIBERI Amateur
8:58AM 307 ROKSTAR ELIZABETH HANNER ANDREA HART Amateur
 
Class: 111 FEI TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 1
9:06AM 416 OCTAVE ASHLEY JONES IVY BACKES Amateur
2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES
 
Class: 53 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
9:28AM 323 ACE MICHELLE MAJEWSKI-FRANK JESSICA JEMISON-WILLIAMS Open
9:35AM 341 VENUS NOIRE EARLENE LORTS EARLENE LORTS Amateur
9:42AM 348 RICK ISABELA M. DAVIS ISABELA M. DAVIS JR/YR
9:49AM 107 STARS GO BLUE ZA NATALIE DEJONG NATALIE DEJONG Amateur
9:56AM 335 SMILEY JAMIE CRAWFORD JAMIE CRAWFORD Amateur
10:03AM 304 SUNDAY DREAMER MAUREEN WILSON MAUREEN WILSON Amateur
10:10AM 308 LADY MISHAAL HASSAN LORI RIBERI Amateur
10:17AM 309 PIKIN FE ELIZABETH SHELTON ELIZABETH SHELTON Amateur
10:34AM 314 GRAN DESTINY HANNAH KINKEAD E. NISSE PEDIGO Amateur
 
Class: 23OC 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP Ring: 1
10:42AM 407 GUNNER SAMMI JO STOHLER PATRICK ORLASKA Open
10:50AM 330 CHARLESTON SANDY VENNEMAN REBECCA PARK Open
 
Class: 21 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
10:58AM 321 ASA MAGNETIC STORM MARGARET SQUIRES MARGARET SQUIRES Amateur
 
Class: 23AC 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP Ring: 1
11:06AM 312 TA KAISER+/ DEANNE PRUSAK DEANNE PRUSAK Amateur
 
Class: 111 FEI TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 1
11:14AM 213 WFEC VENDAVAL KATHY GRAVES KATHY GRAVES Amateur
2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES
11:24AM 429 TINKABELLA ASHLEY JONES ASHLEY JONES Amateur
2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES
 
Class: 55OC 2015 USDF TRAINING LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 1
12:33PM 331 PPR COCO CHANEL SANDY VENNEMAN REBECCA PARK Open
 
Class: 22 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
12:42PM 359 CANTOR TEGAN PEDIGO TEGAN PEDIGO JR/YR
 
Class: 23 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
12:50PM 327 ULTRA JAZZY CARRIE CHAFFIN CARRIE CHAFFIN Amateur
12:58PM 321 ASA MAGNETIC STORM MARGARET SQUIRES MARGARET SQUIRES Amateur
1:06PM 322 ATOMIC BETTY CHERYL LAIRD Open
 
Class: 110 WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 1
1:14PM 176 AND THE BEAT GOES ON SANYA FOLLIS SANYA FOLLIS Amateur
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 4
1:23PM 343 MISSION MAGNUM BROOKE WATZ DENISE WATZ JR/YR
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 4
 
Class: 23JC 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP Ring: 1
1:40PM 286 PHANTOM MYA TIPTON PAM GRACE JR/YR
 
Class: 110OC WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE TEST OF CHOICE CHAMPIONSHIP Ring: 1
1:48PM 267 AKA TANGO MICHELLE MAJEWSKI MICHELLE MAJEWSKI Open
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 3
1:57PM 343 MISSION MAGNUM BROOKE WATZ DENISE WATZ JR/YR
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 3
2:06PM 176 AND THE BEAT GOES ON SANYA FOLLIS SANYA FOLLIS Amateur
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 3
 
Class: 41 FOURTH LEVEL TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 1
2:15PM 429 TINKABELLA ASHLEY JONES ASHLEY JONES Amateur
2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3
 
Class: 53OC 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP Ring: 1
2:39PM 323 ACE MICHELLE MAJEWSKI-FRANK JESSICA JEMISON-WILLIAMS Open
2:46PM 331 PPR COCO CHANEL SANDY VENNEMAN REBECCA PARK Open
 
Class: 53JC 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP Ring: 1
2:53PM 305 SAVE ME SAMANTHA AHLHORN GREG ROBERS JR/YR
3:00PM 338 SPARTACUS ANN MARIE CALLEGARI ANN MARIE CALLEGARI JR/YR
3:07PM 153 NAYADE NS SARAH HORRIGAN SARAH HORRIGAN JR/YR
 
Class: 53AC 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP Ring: 1
3:14PM 309 PIKIN FE ELIZABETH SHELTON ELIZABETH SHELTON Amateur
3:21PM 328 FALCONWOOD'S ICE N EASY WJ EVERETT KELLEY KAYS-EVERETT Amateur
3:28PM 335 SMILEY JAMIE CRAWFORD JAMIE CRAWFORD Amateur
3:35PM 341 VENUS NOIRE EARLENE LORTS EARLENE LORTS Amateur
3:42PM 107 STARS GO BLUE ZA NATALIE DEJONG NATALIE DEJONG Amateur
3:49PM 177 PARTY TYME LAURA STEVENS LAURA STEVENS Amateur
3:56PM 205 MENNEKE MARCELLA PINELL MARIE MORGAN Amateur
 
Class: 34OC 2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE CHAMPIONSHIP Ring: 1
4:34PM 330 CHARLESTON SANDY VENNEMAN REBECCA PARK Open
 
Class: 14OC 2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE CHAMPIONSHIP Ring: 1
4:43PM 324 SAXON MARISSA NUTTALL MARISSA NUTTALL Amateur
 

 
Class: 03JC PRIX CAPRILLI - INTRODUCTORY JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP Ring: 2
7:00AM 346 TREASURE JACK GUITREAU FOXFIRE FARMS JR/YR
 
Class: 4A 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A Ring: 2
7:15AM 339 EXPERIENTIAL MARIT STOUT MARIT STOUT Amateur
7:21AM 349 CRISTALANO JESSENIA GONZALEZ JESSENIA GONZALEZ Amateur
7:27AM 344 STAR GUARDIAN EMMA CARROLL EARLENE LORTS JR/YR
7:33AM 275 PRINCESS MONSTER TRUCK AMY LYLE JULIE MARAE VERSTEEG Amateur
7:39AM 228 SANS GOLDEN SON COURTNEY MACDONALD COURTNEY MACDONALD Amateur
 
Class: 112 USEA TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 2
7:45AM 334 BEAU TIE ERIN ROANE ERIN ROANE
USEA NOVICE A
 
Class: 4B 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 2
7:54AM 306 LEILEI NATASHA ISKE GREGORY J ROBERS JR/YR
8:00AM 349 CRISTALANO JESSENIA GONZALEZ JESSENIA GONZALEZ Amateur
8:06AM 344 STAR GUARDIAN EMMA CARROLL EARLENE LORTS JR/YR
8:12AM 228 SANS GOLDEN SON COURTNEY MACDONALD COURTNEY MACDONALD Amateur
8:18AM 339 EXPERIENTIAL MARIT STOUT MARIT STOUT Amateur
8:24AM 317 COVER GIRL KATHARINE DEZEVALLOS GREG ROBERS JR/YR
8:30AM 275 PRINCESS MONSTER TRUCK AMY LYLE JULIE MARAE VERSTEEG Amateur
8:36AM 152 LADY IN RED SARAH HORRIGAN SARAH HORRIGAN JR/YR
 
Class: 05AC 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B AA CHAMPIONSHIP Ring: 2
8:42AM 310 SAMMY KANSAS MEGHAN VARDMAN MEGHAN VARDMAN Amateur
8:48AM 349 CRISTALANO JESSENIA GONZALEZ JESSENIA GONZALEZ Amateur
 
Class: 05JC 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B JR CHAMPIONSHIP Ring: 2
9:06AM 461 NANCY MARY KATHERINE CORRIGAN COLLEEN MARLINO JR/YR
9:12AM 316 SENOR HARPER UTAY HARPER UTAY JR/YR
9:18AM 340 GINGERBREAD GIRL ELLA WYLIE ELLA WYLIE JR/YR
9:24AM 306 LEILEI NATASHA ISKE GREGORY J ROBERS JR/YR
9:30AM 311 SAMMY KANSAS WILLOW SCHWARTZ MEGHAN VARDMAN JR/YR
9:36AM 317 COVER GIRL KATHARINE DEZEVALLOS GREG ROBERS JR/YR
9:42AM 152 LADY IN RED SARAH HORRIGAN SARAH HORRIGAN JR/YR
 
Class: 4C 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C Ring: 2
9:49AM 336 MIKUS STAR MADISON MANIS VALERIE MANIS JR/YR
9:56AM 316 SENOR HARPER UTAY HARPER UTAY JR/YR
10:03AM 345 KARMA AUDREY GUITREAU JENNIFER VAUGHAN JR/YR
 
Class: 31 THIRD LEVEL TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 2
10:22AM 238 KIWI COURTNEY MACDONALD COURTNEY MACDONALD Amateur
2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2
10:31AM 333 FAERYN CYNDI CRAIG CYNDI CRAIG Amateur
2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
10:40AM 322 ATOMIC BETTY CHERYL LAIRD Open
2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
10:49AM 326 U GO GIRL EVELYN CAMBRIA EVELYN CAMBRIA Amateur
2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
 
Class: 112OC USEA TEST OF CHOICE CHAMPIONSHIP Ring: 2
10:57AM 334 BEAU TIE ERIN ROANE ERIN ROANE JR/YR
USEA NOVICE B
 
Class: LL1 LEADLINE 12 AND UNDER Ring: 2
11:07AM 318 WHITE ROSES DIAMOND AMY KATE TWIDDY AMY KATE TWIDDY JR/YR
 
Class: 31 THIRD LEVEL TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 2
1:00PM 326 U GO GIRL EVELYN CAMBRIA EVELYN CAMBRIA Amateur
2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
1:08PM 238 KIWI COURTNEY MACDONALD COURTNEY MACDONALD Amateur
2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
 
Class: 11 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
1:16PM 186 FABULOCITY SUNDI WHEAT KYLIE BRKUSICH Open
1:23PM 342 WANELO MIMI SAMUELS MIMI SAMUELS JR/YR
1:30PM 205 MENNEKE MARCELLA PINELL MARIE MORGAN Amateur
1:37PM 305 SAVE ME SAMANTHA AHLHORN GREG ROBERS JR/YR
1:44PM 319 WENETWO CYNTHIA KIMBER CYNTHIA KIMBER Amateur
 
Class: 12 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
1:51PM 325 TIA LUNA MARISSA NUTTALL MARISSA NUTTALL Amateur
1:59PM 320 CHANTILLY DORIS MACDONALD DORIS MACDONALD Amateur
2:07PM 332 WASHINGTON KENEDY MOORE KENEDY MOORE JR/YR
2:15PM 186 FABULOCITY SUNDI WHEAT KYLIE BRKUSICH Open
 
Class: 13 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
2:23PM 352 REVEILLE ASHLEY DANIELS ASHLEY DANIELS Amateur
2:31PM 342 WANELO MIMI SAMUELS MIMI SAMUELS JR/YR
2:39PM 337 TREASURE MADISON MANIS KELLY VAUGHAN JR/YR
2:47PM 327 ULTRA JAZZY CARRIE CHAFFIN CARRIE CHAFFIN Amateur
3:10PM 318 WHITE ROSES DIAMOND AMY KATE TWIDDY AMY KATE TWIDDY Amateur
3:18PM 320 CHANTILLY DORIS MACDONALD DORIS MACDONALD Amateur
3:26PM 319 WENETWO CYNTHIA KIMBER CYNTHIA KIMBER Amateur
3:34PM 332 WASHINGTON KENEDY MOORE KENEDY MOORE JR/YR
3:42PM 315 RANLAN LLYCHED DU CARLIN DYE CARLIN DYE JR/YR
 
Class: 13AC 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP Ring: 2
3:50PM 325 TIA LUNA MARISSA NUTTALL MARISSA NUTTALL Amateur
3:58PM 318 WHITE ROSES DIAMOND AMY KATE TWIDDY AMY KATE TWIDDY Amateur
4:06PM 313 SAPHIRA GINA SERKASEVICH GINA SERKASEVICH Amateur
 
Class: 13JC 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP Ring: 2
4:14PM 286 PHANTOM MYA TIPTON PAM GRACE JR/YR
4:22PM 371 ROSARIA TEGAN PEDIGO TEGAN PEDIGO JR/YR
 

 
Class: 7 DRESSAGE EQUITATION - WALK TROT Ring: 3
12:04PM 339 EXPERIENTIAL MARIT STOUT MARIT STOUT Amateur
 
Class: 8 DRESSAGE EQUITATION - WALK TROT CANTER Ring: 3
12:14PM 315 RANLAN LLYCHED DU CARLIN DYE CARLIN DYE JR/YR
12:14PM 340 GINGERBREAD GIRL ELLA WYLIE ELLA WYLIE JR/YR
12:14PM 350 CHERISH THE MOMENT ANNA WILLIAMS ANNA WILLIAMS JR/YR
12:34PM 318 WHITE ROSES DIAMOND AMY KATE TWIDDY AMY KATE TWIDDY Amateur
12:34PM 333 FAERYN CYNDI CRAIG CYNDI CRAIG Amateur
12:34PM 335 SMILEY JAMIE CRAWFORD JAMIE CRAWFORD Amateur
 
Class: 08JC WALK/TROT/CANTER DRESSAGE EQUITATION SEMI FINALS Ring: 3
12:42PM 350 CHERISH THE MOMENT ANNA WILLIAMS ANNA WILLIAMS JR/YR
 
Class: 07JC WALK/TROT DRESSAGE EQUITATION SEMI FINALS Ring: 3
4:34PM 316 SENOR HARPER UTAY HARPER UTAY JR/YR
 
Class: 08JC WALK/TROT/CANTER DRESSAGE EQUITATION SEMI FINALS Ring: 3
4:49PM 107 STARS GO BLUE ZA NATALIE DEJONG NATALIE DEJONG Amateur
4:49PM 330 CHARLESTON SANDY VENNEMAN REBECCA PARK Open
 
End of Report