HARAS DRESSAGE SPORT HORSE QUALIFIER I & II AND USDF SOUTHERN SERIES FINAL
Sunday, September 23, 2018  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 9/22/2018 Class List
Display 9/23/2018 Class List
 

 
Class: B2-10Q USDFBC COLT/GELDING CHAMPIONSHIP Ring: 1
12:00AM 159 OBI WAN KNOBI SWF JOHN MASON MARY HARDBERGER Open
12:00AM 166 TRUE TEMPTATION SWF JOHN MASON MARY NUTTALL Open
12:00AM 168 SUPREMO SWF JOHN MASON MARY NUTTALL Open
12:00AM 172 BALDHART WS CYNTHIA POWELL HALL CYNTHIA POWELL HALL Open
12:00AM 177 SHAMROCK SWF SAMMI JO STOHLER SAMMI JO STOHLER Open
 
Class: B2-17Q USDFBC STALLION CHAMPIONSHIP Ring: 1
12:00AM 158 BE NIRO WS ERIKA-WEST DANQUE ERIKA-WEST DANQUE Open
12:00AM 178 DEN MARQ WS SAMMI JO STOHLER PATRICK ORLASKA Open
 
Class: B2-9Q USDFBC FILLY CHAMPIONSHIP Ring: 1
12:00AM 160 MELODY ERIKA WEST DANQUE EVELYN ANGELLE Open
12:00AM 163 QRYSTAL CADENCE NATALIE MASIN LYNN MASIN Open
12:00AM 165 CONTESSA ROSE SWF JOHN MASON MARY HARDBERGER Open
12:00AM 167 ROYAL VELVET SWF JOHN MASON MARY NUTTALL Open
12:00AM 169 HERO RITA WALTON RITA WALTON Amateur
 
Class: B2-CYQ USDFBC CURRENT YEAR FOAL CHAMPIONSHIP Ring: 1
12:00AM 170 LUXEMBOURG RDF SAMMI JO STOHLER GRETTA TEETS Open
 
Class: B2-23 4 YEAR OLD AND OLDER STALLIONS Ring: 1
9:00AM 178 DEN MARQ WS SAMMI JO STOHLER PATRICK ORLASKA Open
9:04AM 158 BE NIRO WS ERIKA-WEST DANQUE ERIKA-WEST DANQUE Open
 
Class: B2-8 COLTS/GELDINGS OF CURRENT YEAR Ring: 1
9:23AM 170 LUXEMBOURG RDF SAMMI JO STOHLER GRETTA TEETS Open
9:28AM 161 FAROE SDSF NATALIE MASIN LYNN MASIN Open
 
Class: B2-CYQ USDFBC CURRENT YEAR FOAL CHAMPIONSHIP Ring: 1
9:33AM 161 FAROE SDSF NATALIE MASIN LYNN MASIN Open
 
Class: B2-12 4 YEAR OLD AND OLDER MAIDEN/YELD MARES Ring: 1
9:48AM 155 EYKATERINA ESME GRIMSHAW ESME GRIMSHAW JR/YR
9:52AM 176 JACARANDA SERNADINHA DORI JOHNSON HARAS DOS CAVALEIROS Open
 
Class: B2-1 YEARLING FILLIES Ring: 1
10:15AM 169 HERO RITA WALTON RITA WALTON Amateur
10:19AM 160 MELODY ERIKA WEST DANQUE EVELYN ANGELLE Open
 
Class: B2-3 2 YEAR OLD FILLIES Ring: 1
10:23AM 167 ROYAL VELVET SWF JOHN MASON MARY NUTTALL Open
 
Class: B2-5 3 YEAR OLD FILLIES Ring: 1
10:27AM 163 QRYSTAL CADENCE NATALIE MASIN LYNN MASIN Open
10:31AM 165 CONTESSA ROSE SWF JOHN MASON MARY HARDBERGER Open
 
Class: B2-2 YEARLING COLTS/GELDINGS Ring: 1
10:45AM 172 BALDHART WS CYNTHIA POWELL HALL CYNTHIA POWELL HALL Open
10:49AM 164 PIKKO DEL REBANO SDSF NATALIE MASIN LYNN MASIN Open
10:53AM 159 OBI WAN KNOBI SWF JOHN MASON MARY HARDBERGER Open
 
Class: B2-4 2 YEAR OLD COLTS/GELDINGS Ring: 1
10:57AM 177 SHAMROCK SWF SAMMI JO STOHLER SAMMI JO STOHLER Open
11:01AM 168 SUPREMO SWF JOHN MASON MARY NUTTALL Open
 
Class: B2-6 3 YEAR OLD COLTS/GELDINGS Ring: 1
11:05AM 166 TRUE TEMPTATION SWF JOHN MASON MARY NUTTALL Open
 

 
Class: 45YR-CH USDF MATERIALE CLASS 4 & 5 YR OLD - SOUTHERN FINAL Ring: 1C
1:00PM 157 NICKAYLA IDA MATTISSON TIFFANY PATTERSON Open
1:00PM 171 SOVEREIGN WS CYNTHIA POWELL HALL CYNTHIA POWELL HALL Open
 
Class: CYF-CH USDFBC CURRENT YEAR FOAL CHAMPIONSHIP SOUTHERN FINAL Ring: 1C
1:20PM 161 FAROE SDSF NATALIE MASIN LYNN MASIN Open
1:20PM 170 LUXEMBOURG RDF SAMMI JO STOHLER GRETTA TEETS
 
Class: F-CH USDFBC FILLY CHAMPIONSHIP SOUTHERN FINAL Ring: 1C
1:39PM 165 CONTESSA ROSE SWF JOHN MASON MARY HARDBERGER Open
1:43PM 173 NINFA DC TIAGO ERNESTO HARAS DOS CAVALEIROS Open
1:47PM 160 MELODY ERIKA WEST DANQUE EVELYN ANGELLE Open
1:51PM 167 ROYAL VELVET SWF JOHN MASON MARY NUTTALL Open
1:55PM 163 QRYSTAL CADENCE NATALIE MASIN LYNN MASIN Open
 
Class: CG-F USDFBC COLT/GELDING CHAMPIONSHIP SOUTHERN FINAL Ring: 1C
2:10PM 168 SUPREMO SWF JOHN MASON MARY NUTTALL Open
2:14PM 174 MARQUES DC TIAGO ERNESTO HARAS DOS CAVALEIROS Open
2:18PM 177 SHAMROCK SWF SAMMI JO STOHLER SAMMI JO STOHLER Open
2:22PM 166 TRUE TEMPTATION SWF JOHN MASON MARY NUTTALL Open
2:26PM 172 BALDHART WS CYNTHIA POWELL HALL CYNTHIA POWELL HALL Open
 
Class: M-F USDFBC MARE CHAMPIONSHIP SOUTHERN FINAL Ring: 1C
2:40PM 176 JACARANDA SERNADINHA DORI JOHNSON HARAS DOS CAVALEIROS
2:44PM 155 EYKATERINA ESME GRIMSHAW ESME GRIMSHAW JR/YR
2:48PM 171 SOVEREIGN WS CYNTHIA POWELL HALL CYNTHIA POWELL HALL Open
 
Class: S-F USDFBC STALLION CHAMPIONSHIP SOUTHERN FINAL Ring: 1C
3:05PM 158 BE NIRO WS ERIKA-WEST DANQUE ERIKA-WEST DANQUE Open
3:09PM 178 DEN MARQ WS SAMMI JO STOHLER PATRICK ORLASKA Open
 
End of Report