MID MICHIGAN DRESSAGE SCHOOLING SHOW SEPT
Sunday, September 9, 2018  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 9/8/2018 Class List
Display 9/9/2018 Class List
 

 
Class: 260 TEST OF CHOICE MASTERS (RIDERS 60+) Ring: 1
8:00AM 300 TOP HAT FIDUCIARY LINDA CURRIER LINDA CURRIER Amateur
2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1
8:08AM 489 INKY ANN KENNEDY ANN KENNEDY Open
2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2
8:16AM 291 ACHATEZ LESLIE RICHARDSON MARIAN HUTCHINS Open
2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
 
Class: 2F1 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
8:24AM 480 BEDAZZLED MARIE DOMKE-DEWITT LISA SCHAEFER Open
8:32AM 483 COCO KENDRA STOCKFORD MICHELLE HOERLEIN Open
8:39AM 466 HAPPY HOUR SONJA EARLES PIANA SONJA EARLES PIANA Amateur
8:46AM 273 BLING ERIN MILES LISA CALOIA Amateur
8:53AM 268 FEIN DANCER JACQUE MORGAN JACQUE MORGAN Amateur
9:00AM 488 OSSBORNE LEIA FERBER LEIA FERBER JR/YR
9:07AM 463 IRISH BLESSING MONIQUE MOLNAR MONIQUE MOLNAR Open
9:14AM 493 DAY BI DAY DEANNA DENNIS LABUDDE DEANNA DENNIS LABUDDE Amateur
9:21AM 275 BACARDI KENDRA MICHO VERONICA FISHER Open
 
Class: 2S1 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
9:28AM 349 CORBIE CHRISTOPHER WESTGAGE CHRISTOPHER WESTGAGE Open
 
Class: 2F2 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
9:36AM 277 GAYLA VERONICA FISHER VERONICA FISHER Amateur
9:44AM 275 BACARDI KENDRA MICHO VERONICA FISHER Open
9:52AM 268 FEIN DANCER JACQUE MORGAN JACQUE MORGAN Amateur
10:00AM 286 GRAND TEMPTRESS SHELBY HANNAH QUAIL KARYN SZADYR JR/YR
10:23AM 488 OSSBORNE LEIA FERBER LEIA FERBER JR/YR
10:31AM 299 FANTASY MUNCHKIN SARAH EATON SARAH EATON Amateur
10:39AM 493 DAY BI DAY DEANNA DENNIS LABUDDE DEANNA DENNIS LABUDDE Amateur
10:47AM 466 HAPPY HOUR SONJA EARLES PIANA SONJA EARLES PIANA Amateur
 
Class: 2S2 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
10:55AM 481 ZANDANGO MARTHA DENVER MARTHA DENVER Open
 
Class: 2F3 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
11:03AM 273 BLING ERIN MILES LISA CALOIA Amateur
11:11AM 274 GALASSIA ELEANOR MILLERSCHIN ELEANOR MILLERSCHIN Open
11:19AM 295 QUIRKS & FOIBLES SALLY BAKER SALLY BAKER Amateur
11:27AM 286 GRAND TEMPTRESS SHELBY HANNAH QUAIL KARYN SZADYR JR/YR
11:35AM 291 ACHATEZ LESLIE RICHARDSON MARIAN HUTCHINS Amateur
11:43AM 487 FREEDOM HIT LEAH MAJKRZAK LEAH MAJKRZAK Open
11:51AM 481 ZANDANGO MARTHA DENVER MARTHA DENVER Open
11:59AM 299 FANTASY MUNCHKIN SARAH EATON SARAH EATON Amateur
12:07PM 349 CORBIE CHRISTOPHER WESTGAGE CHRISTOPHER WESTGAGE Open
 
Class: 2S3 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
12:15PM 272 OZZY JEAN FALCK JEAN FALCK Amateur
1:15PM 300 TOP HAT FIDUCIARY LINDA CURRIER LINDA CURRIER Amateur
1:23PM 292 ISABELLA TRACY ENGBLOOM TRACY ENGBLOOM Amateur
1:31PM 443 CRISTAL LEAH MAJKRZAK BARBARA JEAN MARTIN Open
1:39PM 481 ZANDANGO MARTHA DENVER MARTHA DENVER Open
 
Class: 2T2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
1:47PM 355 FAIR PLAY CODY CARMEN PIANA DEBORAH BATES PACE JR/YR
1:55PM 296 BEBE MISA MCCOY MISA MCCOY Amateur
2:03PM 489 INKY ANN KENNEDY ANN KENNEDY Amateur
2:11PM 482 COCO NATALIE HOERLEIN MICHELLE HOERLEIN JR/YR
2:19PM 479 SPUMONI SAMANTHA ANGERSBACH SAMANTHA ANGERSBACH JR/YR
2:27PM 441 ROCK ROBINS SUMMER TROUBLE JULIA HOFFMAN HOLLY HOFFMAN JR/YR
2:35PM 298 ASPEN TERESA STANISCI TERESA STANISCI Amateur
2:43PM 492 RIVER ELIZABETH HENSON ELIZABETH HENSON JR/YR
2:51PM 442 JOHN DOE JULE SCHMIDT KARYN SZADYR JR/YR
2:59PM 500 ROSSO ROMEO AYSIA BERNEY KARYN SZADYR JR/YR
3:07PM 283 MELEE ANALIA LARROQUETTE KARYN SZADYR JR/YR
3:30PM 282 FAO SCHWARZ NODI PENNEY ELLIE FRAZEE JR/YR
3:38PM 281 DANCING IN RHYTHM ANASTASIA NYKORUK KARYN SZADYR Amateur
3:46PM 270 BLUE MOON ISABELLE BONTEN KARYN SZADYR JR/YR
3:54PM 269 HOLLIS AUTUMN VAVRICK AUTUMN VAVRICK JR/YR
 
Class: 2T3 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
4:02PM 266 CINDERELLA MIA DURANT MIA DURANT JR/YR
4:09PM 283 MELEE ANALIA LARROQUETTE KARYN SZADYR JR/YR
4:16PM 274 GALASSIA ELEANOR MILLERSCHIN ELEANOR MILLERSCHIN Open
4:23PM 490 FURY MARIE DOMKE-DEWITT BOB DEWITT Open
4:30PM 296 BEBE MISA MCCOY MISA MCCOY Amateur
4:37PM 486 CATCHA SMOOTH JET MELISSA LONG SARAH DIAZ Amateur
4:44PM 269 HOLLIS AUTUMN VAVRICK AUTUMN VAVRICK JR/YR
4:51PM 282 FAO SCHWARZ NODI PENNEY ELLIE FRAZEE JR/YR
4:58PM 281 DANCING IN RHYTHM ANASTASIA NYKORUK KARYN SZADYR Amateur
5:05PM 442 JOHN DOE JULE SCHMIDT KARYN SZADYR JR/YR
5:12PM 463 IRISH BLESSING MONIQUE MOLNAR MONIQUE MOLNAR Open
5:19PM 405 LOBITO COMES RUNNING SYLVIE BOESSER SYLVIE BOESSER Amateur
5:26PM 479 SPUMONI SAMANTHA ANGERSBACH SAMANTHA ANGERSBACH JR/YR
 

 
Class: WD2 WESTERN DRESSAGE TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 2
8:30AM 233 PROMISE ME MORE CARISSA CARPENTER LYNNE WOOD Amateur
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 1 TEST 4
8:38AM 375 OUTLAWS SUNNY SENSATION KELLY CLEVENGER KELLY CLEVENGER Amateur
 
Class: 2IA 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A Ring: 2
8:46AM 496 PAINT ME A QUARTER REBECCA BAKOS KENDRA STOCKFORD JR/YR
8:54AM 494 CARTER ROAD SHELBY LANGENSTEIN SHELBY LANGENSTEIN Amateur
9:01AM 160 KLARDA RICCI TARACKOF ELIZABETH LAND Open
9:08AM 293 MOONLIT MYSTIQUE TOVA SPRING TOVA SPRING Amateur
9:15AM 290 CRUISING ON BRIAN BATES BRIAN BATES Amateur
 
Class: 2T1 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
9:22AM 482 COCO NATALIE HOERLEIN MICHELLE HOERLEIN JR/YR
9:29AM 355 FAIR PLAY CODY CARMEN PIANA DEBORAH BATES PACE JR/YR
9:36AM 200 CINDERELLA KATE MCMURTRIE MIA DURANT JR/YR
9:43AM 269 HOLLIS AUTUMN VAVRICK AUTUMN VAVRICK JR/YR
9:50AM 500 ROSSO ROMEO AYSIA BERNEY KARYN SZADYR JR/YR
9:57AM 405 LOBITO COMES RUNNING SYLVIE BOESSER SYLVIE BOESSER Amateur
10:04AM 271 SUPER FRITZ EMMA HENGEVELD NATALY SZADYR JR/YR
10:11AM 270 BLUE MOON ISABELLE BONTEN KARYN SZADYR JR/YR
10:18AM 298 ASPEN TERESA STANISCI TERESA STANISCI Amateur
10:25AM 492 RIVER ELIZABETH HENSON ELIZABETH HENSON JR/YR
10:47AM 494 CARTER ROAD SHELBY LANGENSTEIN SHELBY LANGENSTEIN Amateur
10:54AM 441 ROCK ROBINS SUMMER TROUBLE JULIA HOFFMAN HOLLY HOFFMAN JR/YR
 
Class: WD2 WESTERN DRESSAGE TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 2
11:01AM 375 OUTLAWS SUNNY SENSATION KELLY CLEVENGER KELLY CLEVENGER Amateur
 
Class: 2IB 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 2
11:08AM 496 PAINT ME A QUARTER REBECCA BAKOS KENDRA STOCKFORD JR/YR
11:15AM 297 SYMPHONY FGF WENDY LACROIX WENDY LACROIX Amateur
11:22AM 478 FINNIGAN NANCY BONDAR NANCY BONDAR Amateur
11:29AM 290 CRUISING ON BRIAN BATES BRIAN BATES Amateur
11:36AM 293 MOONLIT MYSTIQUE TOVA SPRING TOVA SPRING Amateur
11:43AM 440 BROWN HORSE PAIGE COMITO CHRISTINE YOUNG JR/YR
11:50AM 160 KLARDA RICCI TARACKOF ELIZABETH LAND Open
11:57AM 494 CARTER ROAD SHELBY LANGENSTEIN SHELBY LANGENSTEIN Amateur
 
Class: 2IC 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C Ring: 2
12:04PM 266 CINDERELLA MIA DURANT MIA DURANT JR/YR
12:11PM 294 PRINCE RADOLPH REBECCA AGLE REBECCA AGLE Amateur
12:18PM 271 SUPER FRITZ EMMA HENGEVELD NATALY SZADYR JR/YR
12:25PM 297 SYMPHONY FGF WENDY LACROIX WENDY LACROIX Amateur
12:32PM 440 BROWN HORSE PAIGE COMITO CHRISTINE YOUNG JR/YR
12:39PM 478 FINNIGAN NANCY BONDAR NANCY BONDAR Amateur
12:46PM 160 KLARDA RICCI TARACKOF ELIZABETH LAND Open
 
End of Report