GSEC DIAMOND CLASSIC I AND II
Monday, May 28, 2018  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 5/27/2018 Class List
Display 5/28/2018 Class List
 

 
Class: 64-2 2018 FEI JUNIOR INDIVIDUAL TEST NAJYRC Ring: 1
7:00AM 211 BENSON S JACKSON LATORRE TONYA LATORRE JR/YR
7:09AM 212 FANDANGO MADISON LACY NOELL LACY JR/YR
7:18AM 224 CASTILLIER GAGE MILES MICHELE MILES JR/YR
7:27AM 225 DAZZLE SKYE SIMPSON SKYE SIMPSON JR/YR
 
Class: 97 2018 FEI CHILDRENS INDIVIDUAL TEST Ring: 1
7:36AM 227 FEYOCK KASEY DENNY AMY DENNY JR/YR
 
Class: 61-2 2018 FEI PONY INDIVIDUAL TEST Ring: 1
7:44AM 231 AL CAPONY MEAGHAN MARIE DAVIS MEAGHAN MARIE DAVIS JR/YR
 
Class: 80-2 USEF 4 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE FINAL Ring: 1
7:52AM 222 CAELIUS KELSEY BROECKER MOLLY HUIE Open
8:02AM 274 GRAN TANGO MARTIN ARNOLD JENNA STERN-ARNOLD Open
8:12AM 278 OLIANA FFF ASHLEY BRUNE ASHLEY BRUNE Open
 
Class: 81-2 FEI 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE - FINAL Ring: 1
8:22AM 292 NTEC VALENDERO 2 KAI HANDT KAI HANDT Open
 
Class: 70-2 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Ring: 1
8:45AM 241 DANNAH LYNDON RIFE MARY BETH HENDERSON Open
8:53AM 270 SPS FARINA MCKENNA FANT HOLLY HARPER JR/YR
9:01AM 217 DREAMCATCHER KELSEY BROECKER MOLLY HUIE Open
9:09AM 244 JYPSY ROSE JENNA STERN-ARNOLD JENNA STERN-ARNOLD Open
9:17AM 232 H. ARISTOTLE BARBARA WROE MARLYS MUNNELL Open
9:25AM 277 SUPERMAN ANARTZ CHANCA ANARTZ CHANCA Open
9:41AM 273 ALARIC KADE SCHUENEMANN KYRA SHINE JR/YR
9:49AM 282 CRAQUE HM KIMBERLY HARRIS KIMBERLY HARRIS Amateur
9:57AM 237 XEREZO MOR JENESENA URSONE JENESENA URSONE Open
 
Class: 71-2 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Ring: 1
10:05AM 235 OUBLETTE CYNTHIA POWELL HALL ANNA WHITFIELD WATKINS Open
10:13AM 283 EVALDI L IDA MATTISSON CONNIE MASTRO Open
10:36AM 258 PICASSO'S BLEU CINDY DIX WEATHERSBEE CINDY DIX WEATHERSBEE Amateur
10:44AM 214 WELTRUHM B AMY ALLEN AMY ALLEN Amateur
10:52AM 265 MCKENSEY JOHN MASON JOAN EHRICH Open
11:00AM 240 KELICO LYNDON RIFE LINDA BLAKE Open
 
Class: 73-2 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE A Ring: 1
11:08AM 210 RUBATO CELISE EBERLE CELISE EBERLE Amateur
 
Class: 70-2 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Ring: 1
11:16AM 234 MOOGLI BARBARA WROE BARBARA WROE Pony
11:24AM 218 DON RAMIRO KELSEY BROECKER MOLLY HUIE Open
 
Class: 13-2 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
12:33PM 292 NTEC VALENDERO 2 KAI HANDT KAI HANDT Open
 
Class: 31-2 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
12:41PM 216 QUASSIA HEIDI LOWTHORP HEIDI LOWTHORP Open
12:49PM 262 PETER PAN SUSAN MCGINNIS CINDY DIX WEATHERSBEE Open
12:57PM 229 INKKA GINA COLLIER SIMONE VAN DER SCHALK Open
 
Class: 13-2 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
1:05PM 291 ALL THIS AND MORE CARRERA COX CARRERA COX Amateur
1:13PM 249 LORD LAVOL WS RYAN ANDREW GARZA JODY DESTEFANIS Open
1:21PM 205 IGGY POP VALERIE JAROSEK VALERIE JAROSEK Amateur
1:29PM 271 WILLO-THE-WISP BBR GRACE BERGSTROM GRACE BERGSTROM JR/YR
1:37PM 288 RANLAN LLYCHED DU CARLIN DYE CARLIN DYE JR/YR
1:45PM 293 CASHMERE KAI HANDT CYNTHIA BURCHETT Open
1:53PM 294 NTEC HON SOLLER JULIA HANDT KAI HANDT Amateur
2:01PM 242 ANGELA'S ANGEL STACIA DYESS-HAMMOND STACIA DYESS-HAMMOND Amateur
2:09PM 207 SENSEI ANTONIO GARCIA ROLDAN DON GIORGIO Open
2:17PM 206 WEC´S SENOR RUBINSTEIN MARTA RENILLA MARTA RENILLA Open
 
Class: 32-2 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
2:40PM 262 PETER PAN SUSAN MCGINNIS CINDY DIX WEATHERSBEE Open
 
Class: 33-2 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
2:48PM 209 SHERIFF KERRY BRUCE KERRY BRUCE Amateur
2:56PM 281 SARAPERO MOR JAVIER BONILLA JAVIER BONILLA Amateur
3:04PM 261 AMULETO JOANNE PATTERSON AMANDA PATTERSON Amateur
 
Class: 77-2 FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE Ring: 1
3:12PM 297 QC ROBERTO CAVALLI BENJAMIN WINGER MELANY LIPAR Open
 
Class: 33-2 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
3:20PM 289 MY LITTLE PONY DANIELLE MEYERS DANIELLE MEYERS Open
 
Class: 25-2 2015 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 1
3:28PM 276 WOLAN DEVON O'LEARY JANE HOLMAN Amateur
 
Class: 77-2 FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE Ring: 1
3:36PM 208 GAMARROT FONT MARTA RENILLA MARTA RENILLA Open
 
Class: 45-2 2015 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 1
3:45PM 275 RUBICON ASK KATIE STRACK KATIE STRACK Open
 
Class: 35-2 2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 1
3:55PM 250 COUNT CONQUISTADOR V JODY LYNN DESTEFANIS JODY LYNN DESTEFANIS Amateur
 
Class: 15-2 2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 1
4:05PM 203 BEHOLD THE DESERT LAURA HERMANSON CAROL RAY-DELFINO Open
4:14PM 205 IGGY POP VALERIE JAROSEK VALERIE JAROSEK Amateur
 
Class: 72-2 FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE Ring: 1
4:22PM 298 SANDROLETTO BENJAMIN WINGER MELANY LIPAR Open
 

 
Class: 51-2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
7:00AM 252 NTEC DAYTONA BEACH ALYSSA CLELAND KAI HANDT JR/YR
 
Class: 21-2 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
7:07AM 203 BEHOLD THE DESERT LAURA HERMANSON CAROL RAY-DELFINO Open
7:15AM 263 PALOMA ES KACEE DAVIDSON KACEE DAVIDSON Amateur
 
Class: 52-2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
7:23AM 266 RAWSON ILA HANDY ILA HANDY Open
7:31AM 301 GENO JAP MCKENNA FANT CONSTANCE MEREDITH JR/YR
7:39AM 213 FLINTSTONE MORGAN LACY NOELL LACY JR/YR
7:47AM 296 RICARDA ASHLEE WATTS ASHLEE WATTS Amateur
 
Class: 11-2 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
7:55AM 280 DAWN TANGO JAMIE RICHARDS WHITNEY JAMIE RICHARDS WHITNEY Amateur
8:03AM 255 FREYA DI AMY BHAKHRI AMY BHAKHRI Amateur
8:11AM 260 ACE OF DIAMONDS RENEE HAUSMANN RENEE HAUSMANN Amateur
8:18AM 236 ANASTASIA ILA HANDY ILA HANDY Open
 
Class: 22-2 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
8:25AM 215 DANTE KELLY MARTINEZ KELLY MARTINEZ Amateur
8:32AM 253 HOLME PARK VERSACE SANDRA WILKES SANDRA WILKES Amateur
 
Class: 12-2 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
8:39AM 202 PRIMOROSO LXX VALERIE PLETINCK-CARRÉ VALERIE PLETINCK-CARRÉ Amateur
8:47AM 280 DAWN TANGO JAMIE RICHARDS WHITNEY JAMIE RICHARDS WHITNEY Amateur
 
Class: 76-2 2018 FEI GRAND PRIX Ring: 2
9:00AM 201 WHYATCHI CINDY FRANCHEK CINDY FRANCHEK Open
9:08AM 269 WYNSTON EVA OLDENBROEK-TABOR TRICIA VELEY Open
9:16AM 248 REGGAE JENNIFER JONES JENNIFER JONES Open
9:24AM 243 GRAN CASSO MARTIN ARNOLD JENNA STERN-ARNOLD Open
 
Class: 41-2 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
9:32AM 264 THATS ADANTES IMAGE JOHN MASON NANCY KRETSCHMER Open
9:40AM 257 KINGSTON MACDUBH PATRICIA MOONEY PATRICIA MOONEY Amateur
9:48AM 220 DANTE C AREETHA CARTER AREETHA CARTER Amateur
9:56AM 295 HAMPTON ASHLEE WATTS ASHLEE WATTS Amateur
10:04AM 270 SPS FARINA MCKENNA FANT HOLLY HARPER JR/YR
 
Class: 23-2 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
10:12AM 276 WOLAN DEVON O'LEARY JANE HOLMAN Amateur
 
Class: TOCFEI-2 FEI PSG-GP TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 2
10:12AM 254 LA MAJA AMY BHAKHRI AMY BHAKHRI Amateur
2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES
 
Class: 23-2 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
10:20AM 263 PALOMA ES KACEE DAVIDSON KACEE DAVIDSON Amateur
10:28AM 294 NTEC HON SOLLER JULIA HANDT KAI HANDT Amateur
10:36AM 215 DANTE KELLY MARTINEZ KELLY MARTINEZ Amateur
10:52AM 226 HERA LISA SUSICH LISA SUSICH Amateur
11:00AM 228 SALTADOR'S ACE GINA COLLIER AMY BHAKHRI Open
11:08AM 261 AMULETO JOANNE PATTERSON AMANDA PATTERSON Amateur
11:16AM 253 HOLME PARK VERSACE SANDRA WILKES SANDRA WILKES Amateur
 
Class: 42-2 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
12:27PM 299 DISARONNO - W LYNDON RIFE LYNDON RIFE Open
12:35PM 264 THATS ADANTES IMAGE JOHN MASON NANCY KRETSCHMER Open
 
Class: 53-2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
12:43PM 296 RICARDA ASHLEE WATTS ASHLEE WATTS Amateur
12:50PM 245 GENO JAP CONSTANCE MEREDITH CONSTANCE MEREDITH Amateur
12:57PM 213 FLINTSTONE MORGAN LACY NOELL LACY JR/YR
1:04PM 284 ICONIK SWF CONNIE MASTRO CONNIE MASTRO Amateur
1:11PM 230 FULBROOK SILVER MOON MEGAN CARLIN AYNSLEIGH FETTIG Amateur
1:18PM 233 DELTA DAWN SIERRA LOPEZ SIERRA LOPEZ JR/YR
1:25PM 236 ANASTASIA ILA HANDY ILA HANDY Open
1:32PM 246 GITANA RDL JESSICA DANIEL JESSICA DANIEL Amateur
1:39PM 247 HOPE ALEXANDRA PETERSON THOMAS EDWARDS JR/YR
1:46PM 249 LORD LAVOL WS RYAN ANDREW GARZA JODY DESTEFANIS Open
1:53PM 251 DAME DAISY WS JODY LYNN DESTEFANIS JODY LYNN DESTEFANIS Amateur
2:00PM 252 NTEC DAYTONA BEACH ALYSSA CLELAND KAI HANDT JR/YR
2:36PM 260 ACE OF DIAMONDS RENEE HAUSMANN RENEE HAUSMANN Amateur
2:43PM 271 WILLO-THE-WISP BBR GRACE BERGSTROM GRACE BERGSTROM JR/YR
2:50PM 288 RANLAN LLYCHED DU CARLIN DYE CARLIN DYE JR/YR
3:04PM 293 CASHMERE KAI HANDT CYNTHIA BURCHETT Open
3:11PM 207 SENSEI ANTONIO GARCIA ROLDAN DON GIORGIO Open
 
Class: TOCT-4-2 USEF TRAINING - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 2
3:18PM 233 DELTA DAWN SIERRA LOPEZ SIERRA LOPEZ JR/YR
2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
 
Class: 10-2 DRESSAGE EQUITATION AMATEUR Ring: 2
3:26PM 246 GITANA RDL JESSICA DANIEL JESSICA DANIEL Amateur
 
End of Report