GREAT AMERICAN INSURANCE/USDF REGION 9 CHAMPION, SWDC, HDS AUTUMN CLASSIC
Sunday, October 7, 2018  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 10/4/2018 Class List
Display 10/5/2018 Class List
Display 10/6/2018 Class List
Display 10/7/2018 Class List
 

 
Class: 43JC GAIG 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR Ring: 1
7:30AM 455 GENNA KARI NICHOLS SUSAN FIELDS JR/YR
7:38AM 334 SANDALO VI MORGAN RIVERS MORGAN RIVERS JR/YR
7:46AM 403 UNICO HANNAH KANG HANNAH KANG JR/YR
 
Class: 71AC GAIG 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I AA Ring: 1
7:54AM 393 BARON VALERIE WHEELER VALERIE WHEELER Amateur
8:02AM 224 LORETTO MARTHA DEASY-LITTLE SONNY LITTLE Amateur
8:10AM 217 HARLEY AMY RIPPY AMY RIPPY Amateur
8:18AM 392 VINCENZO LYNN BRYLA LYNN BRYLA Amateur
8:26AM 186 FIFINELLA GCF BONNIE CANTER BONNIE CANTER Amateur
8:34AM 171 VALENTINO TERRI SUE WENSINGER TERRI SUE WENSINGER Amateur
8:42AM 168 WELTRUHM B AMY ALLEN AMY ALLEN Amateur
8:50AM 102 ULFILIA DG MADELYN BRICKEN MADELYN BRICKEN Amateur
 
Class: 71JC GAIG 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I JR/YR Ring: 1
8:58AM 299 AMOR AMOR BRONWYN CORDIAK BRONWYN CORDIAK JR/YR
9:06AM 335 DIVINCI MACKENZIE RIVERS MACKENZIE RIVERS JR/YR
 
Class: 71OC GAIG 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I OPEN Ring: 1
9:14AM 124 CARZANOLA NANCY HINZ NANCY HINZ Open
9:22AM 103 SANDROLETTO BENJAMIN WINGER MELANY LIPAR Open
9:45AM 369 RHUSTLER MARTA RENILLA MARTA RENILLA Open
9:53AM 184 RIVER DANCE KRISTIN STRINGER MARGARET KRIPKE Open
10:01AM 197 FLORENCE-RA SAVANNAH MIXON SAVANNAH MIXON Open
10:09AM 199 LEXINGTON WF MIMI BENTON MIMI BENTON Open
10:17AM 203 CRISTAL DA CANICEIRA DORI JOHNSON RAFAEL CHAVEZ Open
10:25AM 257 FREEDANCE JENNA STERN-ARNOLD JENNA STERN-ARNOLD Open
10:33AM 462 EVALDI L IDA MATTISSON CONNIE MASTRO Open
10:41AM 283 MCKENSEY JOHN MASON JOAN EHRICH Open
10:49AM 324 DESARONNO KELSEY BROECKER MOLLY HUIE Open
11:05AM 119 NOERREGAARDS SHIVA YVONNE KUSSEROW KATJA GWIN Open
11:13AM 376 CALIENTE ASHLEY BRUNE ASHLEY BRUNE Open
11:21AM 372 FER CORONADO MARTA RENILLA MARTA RENILLA Open
11:29AM 467 AIRE JORGE ARAUZ CARLOS RAMIREZ Open
 
Class: 76AC GAIG 2018 FEI GRAND PRIX AA Ring: 1
1:00PM 163 TESKE VAN G JAMIE KNIGHT JAMIE KNIGHT Amateur
1:08PM 170 ASTERIOS TERRI SUE WENSINGER TERRI SUE WENSINGER Amateur
 
Class: 35OH SWDC 2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE OPEN Ring: 1
1:16PM 359 MADOC ALL DUN JULIE MADRIGUERA JULIE MADRIGUERA Open
1:26PM 441 GISELLA JESSICA BLACKMON JOANNE GRAMLICH Open
1:36PM 238 COUNT CONQUISTADOR V JODY LYNN DESTEFANIS JODY LYNN DESTEFANIS Amateur
1:46PM 221 JOLLY MON AMY GANCI AMY GANCI Amateur
1:56PM 191 FESS PARKER RHONDA SMITH RHONDA SMITH Amateur
2:06PM 165 AS TITANIUMS BASTIAN VICKI KREBSBACH VICKI KREBSBACH Amateur
2:16PM 144 QUEMAITO AMANDA BAILEY AMANDA BAILEY Open
2:26PM 125 DR WATTSON BECKY BROWN BECKY BROWN Open
2:36PM 173 DANTE RDL MARTIN ARNOLD TERESA HURLEY Open
2:46PM 106 ECONTIFINO NICKI ATKINSON NICKI ATKINSON Amateur
 
Class: 45OC GAIG 2015 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE OPEN Ring: 1
3:11PM 400 WHRIGLEY JANICE MAUREN JANICE MAUREN Open
3:21PM 109 RUBICON ASK KATIE STRACK KATIE STRACK Open
3:31PM 148 TEODOROS MILAGRO GAIL ABELE DIANA CILIA Open
3:41PM 438 KIBIS STACY WOODS MUNOZ MARY NUTTALL Amateur
3:51PM 259 JYPSY ROSE JENNA STERN-ARNOLD JENNA STERN-ARNOLD Open
4:01PM 178 WHIZARD EMMA CLAIRE STEPHENS EMMA CLAIRE STEPHENS Open
 
Class: 35-4 2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 1
4:21PM 138 VIN DIESEL MARGARET SELESKE MARGARET SELESKE Amateur
4:31PM 225 GRAND AMBITION GRETCHEN AYCOCK DONNA SCHAEFER Open
 

 
Class: 5JH SWDC 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B JR/YR Ring: 3
7:30AM 296 LA BAILARINA LILY SETHRE-BRINK LILY SETHRE-BRINK JR/YR
7:37AM 321 SPORT'S REVENGE KATE BROWN JULIE BROWN JR/YR
7:44AM 319 VITA BELLA SARAH SMALL SARAH SMALL JR/YR
7:51AM 435 KALEO JORDAN WATKINS JORDAN WATKINS JR/YR
7:58AM 146 MAKING MY MARK M.K. CONNATSER AUBREY CONNATSER JR/YR
8:05AM 220 NTEC DAYTONA BEACH ALYSSA CLELAND KAI HANDT JR/YR
8:12AM 113 LIVING ON FAITH TAYLOR ROBINSON TAYLOR ROBINSON JR/YR
 
Class: 13JH SWDC 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR Ring: 3
8:19AM 439 CHANEL LAUREN KNOERR LAUREN KNOERR JR/YR
8:27AM 302 FEYOCK KASEY DENNY AMY DENNY JR/YR
8:35AM 454 WIE GEHTZ KARI NICHOLS ROBIN HESSEL JR/YR
8:43AM 167 RICCI ROBINSON OLIVIA PATTON OLIVIA PATTON JR/YR
8:51AM 187 BOHEMIO CR PATRICIA AUGUSTINE KENNEDY WILLIAMS JR/YR
8:59AM 176 PANIC! AT THE DISCO MARY-KAYLIN LINCH ALEX DU CELLIEE MULLER JR/YR
9:07AM 154 MASTER COBRA KATHERINE COX KATHERINE COX JR/YR
9:15AM 248 WILLO-THE-WISP BBR GRACE BERGSTROM GRACE BERGSTROM JR/YR
9:38AM 282 APOLLO FLAVIE LE MENER LAURA CADE JR/YR
9:46AM 117 BEST OF BOTH WORLDS BLAKE GOODWIN BLAKE GOODWIN JR/YR
9:54AM 312 RANLAN LLYCHED DU CARLIN DYE CARLIN DYE JR/YR
10:02AM 337 COLIN KATIE HAYNES KATIE HAYNES JR/YR
10:10AM 351 TOP SPOT ANALUCIA GUERRA ANALUCIA GUERRA JR/YR
10:18AM 445 LEISL TF TATE CHAFFIN MOLLY HUIE JR/YR
10:26AM 300 IGNACIO BRONWYN CORDIAK BRONWYN CORDIAK JR/YR
 
Class: 13AH SWDC 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 AA Ring: 3
10:34AM 396 PENNY LANE AMY MARRICH AMY MARRICH Amateur
10:50AM 161 AMARETTA DI SARONNO DAWN PETRAITIS DAWN PETRAITIS Amateur
10:58AM 189 FLY BOY ROXANNE JEWELL ROXANNE JEWELL Amateur
11:06AM 127 JUST BOB NATALIE MCTAGGART NATALIE MCTAGGART Amateur
11:14AM 253 FURST KLASSE REF AMATEY WENSEL AMATEY WENSEL Amateur
11:22AM 150 RIO'S CUERVO DANA JOHNSON DANA JOHNSON Amateur
12:38PM 226 HIDEAWAY'S JEDI MINNA HARMAN MINNA HARMAN Amateur
12:46PM 311 IN VIOLET MOTION LAURIE JACKSON LAURIE JACKSON Amateur
12:54PM 111 RICARDA ASHLEE WATTS ASHLEE WATTS Amateur
1:02PM 223 FUREINA SARAH ISHAM SARAH ISHAM Amateur
1:10PM 162 ATOMIC BETTY CHERYL LAIRD CHERYL LAIRD Amateur
1:18PM 218 VENTO HARAGANO HM JAMIE BAROWKA JAMIE BAROWKA Amateur
1:26PM 208 IGGY POP VALERIE JAROSEK VALERIE JAROSEK Amateur
1:42PM 214 RIVER ASHLEY WHITE ALEX DU CELLIEE MULLER Amateur
1:50PM 460 ULTRA JAZZY CARRIE CHAFFIN CARRIE CHAFFIN Amateur
1:58PM 252 NTEC CASCADEUR HEATHER HARRIS HEATHER HARRIS Amateur
2:14PM 308 SAPHIRA GINA SERKASEVICH GINA SERKASEVICH Amateur
2:22PM 404 NTEC DOM BENEDICTINE JULIA HANDT KAI HANDT Amateur
2:30PM 327 ALL THIS AND MORE CARRERA COX CARRERA COX Amateur
2:53PM 418 CHROMIUM ASHLEY JONES ASHLEY JONES Amateur
3:01PM 390 LUCCA JESSICA QUILLIVAN JESSICA QUILLIVAN Amateur
3:09PM 175 FORTOULA MARY ALICE EDWARDS MARY ALICE EDWARDS Amateur
3:17PM 398 CALL ME MAYBE FELICIA ABBOTT FELICIA ABBOTT Amateur
3:33PM 406 NTEC HON SOLLER JULIA HANDT KAI HANDT Amateur
3:41PM 433 ANGELA'S ANGEL STACIA DYESS-HAMMOND STACIA DYESS-HAMMOND Amateur
3:49PM 449 CASH SETTLEMENT DARLENE PRESTON LILLIAN DOBAT Amateur
 
Class: 5AH SWDC 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B AMATEUR Ring: 3
4:05PM 271 ARTFUL DESIGN TIM SHANE TIM SHANE Amateur
4:12PM 289 MISS AUTUMN LAURA BRUNNER LAURA BRUNNER Amateur
4:19PM 348 GRAPHIC DESIGN CARRIE WILLIAMS WELTY DEBBIE ABRAMS Amateur
4:26PM 301 KABILORA MAR ERIN SISSON ERIN SISSON Amateur
4:33PM 408 CASHMERE CYNTHIA BURCHETT CYNTHIA BURCHETT Amateur
4:40PM 436 SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS HELENA MCCABE HELENA MCCABE Amateur
 

 
Class: 76OC GAIG 2018 FEI GRAND PRIX OPEN Ring: 4
7:54AM 219 WYNSTON EVA OLDENBROEK-TABOR TRICIA VELEY Open
8:02AM 280 RAPPORT CHRISTINE CALAO JOE CALAO Open
8:10AM 471 VASHTI KRISTIN KNUTSON KRISTIN KNUTSON Open
8:18AM 374 GAMARROT FONT MARTA RENILLA MARTA RENILLA Open
 
Class: 43AH SWDC 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 AA Ring: 4
8:26AM 438 KIBIS STACY WOODS MUNOZ MARY NUTTALL Amateur
8:34AM 424 TINKABELLA ASHLEY JONES ASHLEY JONES Amateur
8:42AM 110 HAMPTON ASHLEE WATTS ASHLEE WATTS Amateur
 
Class: 53AC GAIG 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 AA Ring: 4
8:50AM 252 NTEC CASCADEUR HEATHER HARRIS HEATHER HARRIS Amateur
8:57AM 156 BELIZE SAMANTHA FARROW SAMANTHA FARROW Amateur
9:04AM 245 SANTANA EMILY ROY JENNA STERN-ARNOLD Amateur
9:11AM 276 THUMPER ALAINA MILLER ELIZABETH KEITH Amateur
9:18AM 396 PENNY LANE AMY MARRICH AMY MARRICH Amateur
9:40AM 193 RIO'S SUGAR RAY SARAH BATES SARAH BATES Amateur
9:47AM 162 ATOMIC BETTY CHERYL LAIRD CHERYL LAIRD Amateur
10:08AM 251 ZARA STEPHANIE WIMAN STEPHANIE WIMAN Amateur
10:15AM 223 FUREINA SARAH ISHAM SARAH ISHAM Amateur
10:22AM 226 HIDEAWAY'S JEDI MINNA HARMAN MINNA HARMAN Amateur
10:29AM 232 DANZATORE DIANE SCOTT DIANE SCOTT Amateur
10:36AM 111 RICARDA ASHLEE WATTS ASHLEE WATTS Amateur
10:43AM 460 ULTRA JAZZY CARRIE CHAFFIN CARRIE CHAFFIN Amateur
10:50AM 294 SWANK DEZIGN KRISTEN WERTZ KRISTEN WERTZ Amateur
10:57AM 418 CHROMIUM ASHLEY JONES ASHLEY JONES Amateur
11:11AM 311 IN VIOLET MOTION LAURIE JACKSON LAURIE JACKSON Amateur
11:18AM 287 WELMINGH SALLY SHULTIS SALLY SHULTIS Amateur
11:25AM 292 LA TONIA KRISTIN BULAT KRISTIN BULAT Amateur
11:32AM 404 NTEC DOM BENEDICTINE JULIA HANDT KAI HANDT Amateur
11:39AM 473 PAY BY THE POUND CAELEY MELMED CAELEY MELMED Amateur
12:39PM 347 TEDDY NICOLE MACIAS NICOLE MACIAS Amateur
12:46PM 381 ZIGGY STARDUST DIANA SUMMERS DIANA SUMMERS Amateur
12:53PM 383 STORMIN' EDDIE SAMANTHA SHAFFER CYNTHIA MORGAN-D'ATRIO Amateur
1:00PM 390 LUCCA JESSICA QUILLIVAN JESSICA QUILLIVAN Amateur
1:14PM 407 NTEC COLLIN JULIA HANDT KAI HANDT Amateur
1:35PM 436 SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS HELENA MCCABE HELENA MCCABE Amateur
1:42PM 449 CASH SETTLEMENT DARLENE PRESTON LILLIAN DOBAT Amateur
1:49PM 451 GONE FOR HOME CATHY RUOFF CATHY RUOFF Amateur
 
Class: DM13 USDF DRESSAGE EQUITATION 13 AND UNDER SEMI FINAL MEDAL Ring: 4
1:56PM 113 LIVING ON FAITH TAYLOR ROBINSON TAYLOR ROBINSON JR/YR
1:56PM 126 FIERRO L'OASIS SAVANA GARVEY SAVANA GARVEY JR/YR
1:56PM 134 BELIEF ZAINAB SHAH ZAINAB SHAH JR/YR
1:56PM 136 GRAND MAKANA MEAGHAN MARIE DAVIS MEAGHAN MARIE DAVIS JR/YR
1:56PM 212 DAISY CELESTINE THERIOT CELESTINE THERIOT JR/YR
1:56PM 248 WILLO-THE-WISP BBR GRACE BERGSTROM GRACE BERGSTROM JR/YR
1:56PM 302 FEYOCK KASEY DENNY AMY DENNY JR/YR
1:56PM 319 VITA BELLA SARAH SMALL SARAH SMALL JR/YR
1:56PM 466 ROBIN HOOD SANTINA HACKETT NICOLE HACKETT JR/YR
 
Class: DM1418 USDF DRESSAGE EQUITATION 14 - 18 SEMI FINAL MEDAL Ring: 4
2:45PM 167 RICCI ROBINSON OLIVIA PATTON OLIVIA PATTON JR/YR
2:45PM 282 APOLLO FLAVIE LE MENER LAURA CADE JR/YR
2:45PM 312 RANLAN LLYCHED DU CARLIN DYE CARLIN DYE JR/YR
2:45PM 321 SPORT'S REVENGE KATE BROWN JULIE BROWN JR/YR
2:45PM 329 DIABLO DC MADISON WALLER WALLER FARMS JR/YR
2:45PM 334 SANDALO VI MORGAN RIVERS MORGAN RIVERS JR/YR
2:45PM 384 KENSROWE SUGAR ELINOR CORONADO ELINOR CORONADO JR/YR
2:45PM 432 FINNEGAN'S LANE MADALYN LANE MADALYN LANE JR/YR
2:45PM 448 ORLEANS C.F. KATHERINE BEACH KATHERINE BEACH JR/YR
 
Class: EAA USDF ADULT AMATEUR DRESSAGE EQUITATION REGIONAL FINAL Ring: 4
3:30PM 108 FLOVINA TRACY RAMEY TRACY RAMEY Amateur
3:30PM 115 URSULA GALVIN SWIFT GALVIN SWIFT Amateur
3:30PM 127 JUST BOB NATALIE MCTAGGART NATALIE MCTAGGART Amateur
3:30PM 128 MOCHA JOANNA BARTLETT JOANNA BARTLETT Amateur
3:30PM 161 AMARETTA DI SARONNO DAWN PETRAITIS DAWN PETRAITIS Amateur
3:30PM 170 ASTERIOS TERRI SUE WENSINGER TERRI SUE WENSINGER Amateur
3:30PM 192 FLYING W FARMS FIRES OF FAME KATHLEEN STANEK KATHLEEN STANEK Amateur
3:30PM 253 FURST KLASSE REF AMATEY WENSEL AMATEY WENSEL Amateur
3:30PM 327 ALL THIS AND MORE CARRERA COX CARRERA COX Amateur
3:30PM 383 STORMIN' EDDIE SAMANTHA SHAFFER CYNTHIA MORGAN-D'ATRIO Amateur
3:30PM 389 AVALANCHE'S PRINCE FIRESTORM LISA MILLER LISA MILLER Amateur
3:30PM 399 GITANA RDL JESSICA DANIEL JESSICA DANIEL Amateur
 

 
Class: 70-4 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Ring: 5
7:30AM 293 XEREZO MOR JENESENA URSONE JENESENA URSONE Open
 
Class: 12-4 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 5
7:38AM 450 KALLIOPE ASHLEY BEARDEN AUDREY STEINBACH Open
7:54AM 179 MAESTRO'S ENCORE PAMELA KEMP PAMELA KEMP Amateur
 
Class: 13-4 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 5
8:02AM 421 FOR YOU MARTIN ARNOLD SHARON ODOZYNSKI Open
8:10AM 384 KENSROWE SUGAR ELINOR CORONADO ELINOR CORONADO Pony
8:18AM 433 ANGELA'S ANGEL STACIA DYESS-HAMMOND STACIA DYESS-HAMMOND Amateur
8:26AM 470 HOLME PARK FIRST CLASS SANDRA WILKES SANDRA WILKES Amateur
8:34AM 420 GRANDE FREDERICK MAGAZZENI FREDERICK MAGAZZENI Open
8:50AM 273 ASA MAGNETIC STORM MARGARET SQUIRES MARGARET SQUIRES Amateur
8:58AM 303 FULBROOK SILVER MOON MEGAN CARLIN AYNSLEIGH FETTIG Amateur
9:06AM 362 CALKINíS CROCKETT MARTIN ARNOLD SHAWN MAURICE Open
9:14AM 379 ELITE GOSSIP GIRL GRACE CRAVEN GRACE CRAVEN Amateur
9:22AM 366 ESFEAR REA SARA TOOLIN DEBRA NOSSAMAN Open
9:45AM 262 WYNSHIRE'S VALIANT JOANNE PATTERSON AMANDA PATTERSON Pony
 
Class: 71-4 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Ring: 5
10:01AM 453 AMBITION 7 KARI NICHOLS ROBIN HESSEL JR/YR
10:09AM 402 LE BEAU HK HANNAH KANG HANNAH KANG JR/YR
 
Class: 75-4 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II Ring: 5
10:17AM 255 REGGAE JENNIFER JONES JENNIFER JONES Open
 
Class: 22-4 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 5
10:25AM 210 RL ESCUDO JULIE NORMAN AMY ROKAW Open
10:33AM 320 URSA MAJOR FD KRISTIN BULAT KRISTIN BULAT Amateur
10:41AM 379 ELITE GOSSIP GIRL GRACE CRAVEN GRACE CRAVEN Amateur
 
Class: 23-4 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 5
10:49AM 262 WYNSHIRE'S VALIANT JOANNE PATTERSON AMANDA PATTERSON Pony
10:57AM 160 SA LORALLEI LINDSAY COOPER KAREN FISCHER Open
11:05AM 182 DAFOUR LUCERO LIMONES LUCERO LIMONES JR/YR
11:21AM 210 RL ESCUDO JULIE NORMAN AMY ROKAW Open
 
Class: 32-4 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 5
11:29AM 263 WARENDORF LAURA WHITFIELD JENNA STERN-ARNOLD Open
 
Class: 33-4 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 5
12:45PM 395 SO SPECIAL SHARON ZAIDINS SHARON ZAIDINS Amateur
12:53PM 427 BETTINA NANCY HINZ NANNI BAKER Open
1:01PM 263 WARENDORF LAURA WHITFIELD JENNA STERN-ARNOLD Open
 
Class: 42-4 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 5
1:17PM 290 MY LITTLE PONY DANIELLE MEYERS DANIELLE MEYERS Open
1:33PM 112 C'EST BIEN JOSEPH CURTIN JOSEPH CURTIN Amateur
 
Class: 43-4 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 5
1:41PM 159 FABU FLING JJ LINDSAY COOPER DIANE RICHEY Open
 
Class: 52-4 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 5
1:49PM 118 MISS FOUR CHICKS RYLEE PUMPHREY RYLEE PUMPHREY JR/YR
1:57PM 233 DE BALOU JULIE NORMAN MICHELLE BURGOYNE Open
 
Class: 53-4 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 5
2:13PM 432 FINNEGAN'S LANE MADALYN LANE MADALYN LANE JR/YR
2:20PM 399 GITANA RDL JESSICA DANIEL JESSICA DANIEL Amateur
2:34PM 245 SANTANA EMILY ROY JENNA STERN-ARNOLD Amateur
2:56PM 118 MISS FOUR CHICKS RYLEE PUMPHREY RYLEE PUMPHREY JR/YR
3:03PM 273 ASA MAGNETIC STORM MARGARET SQUIRES MARGARET SQUIRES Amateur
3:10PM 385 PORTIA 911 MARLA MERKLE MARLA MERKLE Amateur
3:17PM 233 DE BALOU JULIE NORMAN MICHELLE BURGOYNE Open
3:24PM 331 FELIX FELICIS ADDISON KEEN ADDISON KEEN JR/YR
3:31PM 474 ROJA SYDNEY LIPAR ELIZABETH FLETCHER JR/YR
3:38PM 328 GINUWINE SOLSTICE LOURDES PINELL MARIE MORGAN JR/YR
3:45PM 291 KISSED BY SOMEBODY ELSA BESS HADLEY BESS HADLEY Amateur
 

 
Class: 53JC GAIG 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR Ring: 6
7:22AM 413 DEMPSEY ISABELLA RODWIG ISABELLA RODWIG JR/YR
7:30AM 176 PANIC! AT THE DISCO MARY-KAYLIN LINCH ALEX DU CELLIEE MULLER JR/YR
7:37AM 132 FLINTSTONE MORGAN LACY NOELL LACY JR/YR
7:44AM 134 BELIEF ZAINAB SHAH ZAINAB SHAH JR/YR
7:51AM 248 WILLO-THE-WISP BBR GRACE BERGSTROM GRACE BERGSTROM JR/YR
7:58AM 174 RISKY'S FANTOM SCRIPT MYKAL GRAY MYKAL GRAY JR/YR
8:05AM 337 COLIN KATIE HAYNES KATIE HAYNES JR/YR
8:12AM 209 PABLO RC AISLIN FALASCO ALEXANDRA DU CELLIEE MULLER JR/YR
8:19AM 312 RANLAN LLYCHED DU CARLIN DYE CARLIN DYE JR/YR
8:26AM 126 FIERRO L'OASIS SAVANA GARVEY SAVANA GARVEY JR/YR
8:33AM 227 NOVA SCOTIA HAYLEY BAKER KIMBERLY MCINTOSH JR/YR
8:40AM 246 WANELO MIMI SAMUELS MIMI SAMUELS JR/YR
8:47AM 448 ORLEANS C.F. KATHERINE BEACH KATHERINE BEACH JR/YR
8:54AM 256 BACK TO VICTORY GABRIELA DIAZ GABRIELA DIAZ JR/YR
9:01AM 331 FELIX FELICIS ADDISON KEEN ADDISON KEEN JR/YR
9:08AM 296 LA BAILARINA LILY SETHRE-BRINK LILY SETHRE-BRINK JR/YR
9:15AM 212 DAISY CELESTINE THERIOT CELESTINE THERIOT JR/YR
9:22AM 319 VITA BELLA SARAH SMALL SARAH SMALL JR/YR
9:44AM 321 SPORT'S REVENGE KATE BROWN JULIE BROWN JR/YR
9:51AM 439 CHANEL LAUREN KNOERR LAUREN KNOERR JR/YR
10:05AM 113 LIVING ON FAITH TAYLOR ROBINSON TAYLOR ROBINSON JR/YR
10:12AM 154 MASTER COBRA KATHERINE COX KATHERINE COX JR/YR
10:19AM 456 CHANGE OF HEART TORI KAY GODDARD TORI KAY GODDARD JR/YR
 
Class: 23AC GAIG 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 AA Ring: 6
10:26AM 406 NTEC HON SOLLER JULIA HANDT KAI HANDT Amateur
10:34AM 330 WOLAN DEVON O'LEARY JANE HOLMAN Amateur
10:42AM 423 DANTE KELLY MARTINEZ KELLY MARTINEZ Amateur
10:50AM 394 ROSLYN KB ELAINE HARMON ELAINE HARMON Amateur
10:58AM 371 MIDNIGHT BLUES JULIA HANSON ALANNAH MACGREGOR Amateur
11:06AM 284 ACHILLES CARYN BLOOM CARYN BLOOM Amateur
11:14AM 264 HOLME PARK VERSACE SANDRA WILKES SANDRA WILKES Amateur
11:22AM 244 MAXIMO JBT CRYSTAL FLORES CRYSTAL FLORES Amateur
11:30AM 389 AVALANCHE'S PRINCE FIRESTORM LISA MILLER LISA MILLER Amateur
12:38PM 214 RIVER ASHLEY WHITE ALEX DU CELLIEE MULLER Amateur
12:46PM 185 SHAKIRA 467 BONNIE CANTER BONNIE CANTER Amateur
12:54PM 155 NTEC QUOOPER SAMANTHA FARROW SAMANTHA FARROW Amateur
1:02PM 151 PEADAR YEVETTE HARRELL YEVETTE HARRELL Amateur
1:10PM 116 ORIENT DES TOUCHES JENNIFER NYLIN JENNIFER NYLIN Amateur
1:18PM 181 SONNENSCHEIN ROA ANNE TURSKY ANNE TURSKY Amateur
 
Class: 23JC GAIG 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR Ring: 6
1:26PM 117 BEST OF BOTH WORLDS BLAKE GOODWIN BLAKE GOODWIN JR/YR
1:34PM 167 RICCI ROBINSON OLIVIA PATTON OLIVIA PATTON JR/YR
1:42PM 187 BOHEMIO CR PATRICIA AUGUSTINE KENNEDY WILLIAMS JR/YR
1:50PM 206 BROOKLYN GCF BARRETT BARKSDALE BARRETT BARKSDALE JR/YR
1:58PM 313 CASARO VICTORIA BESHIRS VIRGINIA BESHIRS JR/YR
2:06PM 285 FAUSTON NAF KAILEY DEVORE PAMELA DEVORE JR/YR
2:14PM 414 ASSASSIN ISABELLA RODWIG VICKY BUSCH JR/YR
 
Class: 43JH SWDC 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR Ring: 6
2:37PM 334 SANDALO VI MORGAN RIVERS MORGAN RIVERS JR/YR
2:45PM 455 GENNA KARI NICHOLS SUSAN FIELDS JR/YR
2:53PM 403 UNICO HANNAH KANG HANNAH KANG JR/YR
 
Class: 43OH SWDC 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 OPEN Ring: 6
3:01PM 278 DEAN MARTIN CR CHRISTINE CALAO CHRISTINE CALAO Open
3:17PM 236 DON HUERICO EMILEE SPINELLI EMILEE SPINELLI Open
3:25PM 158 CIRANO IV LINDSAY COOPER DIANE RICHEY Open
3:41PM 446 THATS ADANTES IMAGE JOHN MASON NANCY KRETSCHMER Open
3:49PM 341 FRANZ MARC JAMIE LAWRENCE MARIKAY ASBERRY Open
3:57PM 345 WINGMAN SHAHRAM AMINZADEH SHAHRAM AMINZADEH Open
4:05PM 411 DUNKIRK VICKY BUSCH VICKY BUSCH Open
4:13PM 279 ROMANCE CR CHRISTINE CALAO CHRISTINE CALAO Open
4:21PM 317 SUPERMAN ANARTZ CHANCA ANARTZ CHANCA Open
4:29PM 400 WHRIGLEY JANICE MAUREN JANICE MAUREN Open
 
End of Report