MSEDA DRESSAGE AT THE KHP I AND II
Sunday, September 9, 2018  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 9/8/2018 Class List
Display 9/9/2018 Class List
 

 
Class: 2T-4TOC USEF TRAINING - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 1 Ky Performance Prdcts
12:00AM 342 HELENA SYDNEY GORDON SYDNEY GORDON JR/YR
2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
 
Class: 2FSFEI FEI FREESTYLE Ring: 1 Ky Performance Prdcts
7:38AM 448 BEFORE TAXES EMILY BROLLIER SHIRLEY MCQUILLAN Open
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
7:47AM 334 BEEREND W LINDA STRINE VICKIE SHORT Open
FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE
7:56AM 319 LEVITATE CATHIE FERGUS-WATSON CATHIE FERGUS-WATSON Open
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
8:05AM 304 DAISY VAN WITTENSTEIN P JENNIFER CONOUR PHOEBE CRANE Open
FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE
 
Class: 214M 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 MSEDA CHAMP Ring: 1 Ky Performance Prdcts
8:14AM 460 SIR EARL GREY ALSTON KERR ALSTON KERR Amateur
8:23AM 493 DINNER AT MALONES LAURA CROWL LAURA CROWL Amateur
8:31AM 469 CC LITTLE BLACK DRESS COURTNEY CALNAN COURTNEY CALNAN Open
 
Class: 2FSFEI FEI FREESTYLE Ring: 1 Ky Performance Prdcts
8:39AM 466 DANCER EMILY BROLLIER EMILY BROLLIER Open
FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE
 
Class: 2FSTOC USDF FREESTYLE TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 1 Ky Performance Prdcts
8:47AM 451 FENDI FABULEUX ASHLEY RAND ASHLEY RAND Open
2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
 
Class: 233M 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 MSEDA CHAMP Ring: 1 Ky Performance Prdcts
8:55AM 335 MIDNIGHT SPECIAL PAM KIMMEL PAM KIMMEL Amateur
9:03AM 474 PITTER PAT SUSAN POSNER KRYSTINA J WRIGHT Open
9:11AM 445 HANA LAURA CROWL LAURA CROWL Amateur
 
Class: 2SG 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Ring: 1 Ky Performance Prdcts
9:19AM 375 FRANZ MARC JAMIE LAWRENCE MARIKAY ASBERRY Open
9:27AM 331 ROMEO MEREDITH TALLEY MEREDITH TALLEY JR/YR
9:50AM 447 BLUEGRASS BANJO EMILY BROLLIER SHIRLEY MCQUILLAN Open
9:58AM 340 DG EDORIJKE HEIDI KOHL HEIDI KOHL Open
10:06AM 371 CADIZ MICHELLE CONRAD MICHELLE CONRAD Amateur
10:14AM 415 ENDAVOUR ADVENTURE SUSAN HARRIS SUSAN HARRIS Open
10:22AM 442 RHIANNON CARIANN WLOSINSKI CARIANN WLOSINSKI Amateur
10:30AM 306 DAMARISCOTTA MEREDITH LONG MEREDITH LONG Amateur
10:30AM 326 EVITA ALI POTASKY KATHY PRIEST Open
10:38AM 458 FABIO COLIN GAFFNEY KRISTY TRUEBENBACH LUND JR/YR
10:46AM 498 DIO MIO DENISE NEEDHAM DEBBIE BANAS Open
 
Class: 2I2 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II Ring: 1 Ky Performance Prdcts
10:54AM 467 AMIGO DARCY GAINES DARCY GAINES Amateur
11:02AM 436 FREDENSDALS ZIG ZAG KATHY PRIEST KATHY PRIEST Open
 
Class: 2GP 2018 FEI GRAND PRIX Ring: 1 Ky Performance Prdcts
11:10AM 328 FRANAT'S FANTOM KELSEY LAWRENCE KELSEY LAWRENCE Amateur
11:18AM 334 BEEREND W LINDA STRINE VICKIE SHORT Open
11:26AM 465 VANITY SELENA WILSON SELENA WILSON Amateur
 
Class: 2EQJY DRESSAGE EQUITATION JUNIOR Ring: 1 Ky Performance Prdcts
11:34AM 342 HELENA SYDNEY GORDON SYDNEY GORDON JR/YR
 
Class: 2FST4 USDF FREESTYLE TRAIN - 4TH LEVEL Ring: 1 Ky Performance Prdcts
12:34PM 488 AYRUS CATHERINE B JACOB CATHERINE B JACOB Amateur
2015 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE
12:42PM 316 DESTINATION STEPHANIE BRAZUS STEPHANIE BRAZUS Amateur
2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
12:50PM 452 HASHTAG TOP JENNIFER R ROTH JENNIFER R ROTH Open
2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
12:58PM 437 FARFELU EMILY MORTON EMILY MORTON JR/YR
2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
1:00PM 308 RAVELLA NATALYA SLIPCHENKO ANN JONKMAN Amateur
2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
1:09PM 469 CC LITTLE BLACK DRESS COURTNEY CALNAN COURTNEY CALNAN Open
2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
1:18PM 322 GASTON TF ANGELA JACKSON SHEILA BORNEMAN Open
2015 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE
1:35PM 454 CONFETTI A.P.T. JENN BOBLITT JENN BOBLITT Open
2015 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE
1:36PM 327 GHALIYA STEPHEN HENSON STEPHEN HENSON Amateur
2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
1:45PM 337 ELLINGTON CLARE MORRISON CLARE MORRISON Amateur
2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
1:54PM 281 SHADOW'S OLIVER MARY ZOLDAK MELINDA SCHUMACHER Open
2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
2:03PM 339 AVENSIS CATHERINE KAMENISH CATHERINE KAMENISH Amateur
2015 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE
2:12PM 424 FARADAY KATHRYN RIZZONI KATHRYN RIZZONI Amateur
2015 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
 
Class: 2FSTOC USDF FREESTYLE TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 1 Ky Performance Prdcts
2:53PM 305 BALLINAGORE KNIGHT NICOLE KOWALSKI NICOLE KOWALSKI Amateur
2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
3:01PM 333 STARFYIRE'S PHOENIX RISING AMANDA ENDFINGER AMANDA ENDFINGER Amateur
2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
3:09PM 460 SIR EARL GREY ALSTON KERR ALSTON KERR Amateur
2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
 
Class: 2T-4TOC USEF TRAINING - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 1 Ky Performance Prdcts
3:10PM 473 MATARITA+++/ LAURA CORSENTINO WILLIAM DREHS Open
2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
3:25PM 455 HERMANN HEINE LAURA BURKET FRANK OVAITT Open
2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1
3:33PM 491 CONTADOR JILLIAN WHITE JILLIAN WHITE JR/YR
2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
3:49PM 424 FARADAY KATHRYN RIZZONI KATHRYN RIZZONI Amateur
2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
3:57PM 408 FELICITAS ERIN PULLEN KARIN SOLTAU Open
2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
 

 
Class: 221 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2 Rood and Riddle
7:30AM 311 OREO JESSICA TURNER ELAINE KNOWLES COLE Open
7:38AM 469 CC LITTLE BLACK DRESS COURTNEY CALNAN COURTNEY CALNAN Open
7:46AM 324 SS CALISTO JENNIFER COLEMAN JENNIFER COLEMAN Open
7:54AM 344 BONNE VIE MADISON LEE MADISON LEE AM/JR/YR
8:02AM 439 ROULETTE SHARON JONES SHARON JONES AM/JR/YR
 
Class: 2T1 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2 Rood and Riddle
8:18AM 478 JUST TED AMBER RIZZO AMBER RIZZO Open
8:25AM 359 SWINGIN FOR MONEY KRISTIN PATTON FOUR STAR QUARTER HORSES Amateur
8:32AM 301 ABSOLUTE PURPLE HAZE KATHERINE DRAUGHON KATHERINE DRAUGHON Amateur
 
Class: 222 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2 Rood and Riddle
8:39AM 321 SANDEMAN JULIE COOK JULIE COOK Amateur
8:47AM 324 SS CALISTO JENNIFER COLEMAN JENNIFER COLEMAN Open
 
Class: 2OT2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 OPPORTUNITY Ring: 2 Rood and Riddle
8:55AM 472 DAMONAIRE ANGELIQUE HANSSEN ANGELIQUE HANSSEN Open
 
Class: 2T2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2 Rood and Riddle
9:03AM 499 SANTORIAN STACEY BURDICK-TAUL STACEY BURDICK-TAUL Amateur
9:11AM 338 LIL' BIRNIE JENNIFER RAMSEY JENNIFER RAMSEY Amateur
9:19AM 332 MR. JONES ANN JONKMAN ANN JONKMAN Amateur
9:42AM 312 LITTLE BLACK BEEMER SUSAN WEISS SUSAN WEISS Amateur
9:58AM 345 SAPHIRO EL TORNADO SUSAN KOLSTAD JESSICA BAUMLER Open
10:06AM 346 MW BELLA ROSSA KRISTIN POSNER THE INSPIRE GROUP Open
10:14AM 301 ABSOLUTE PURPLE HAZE KATHERINE DRAUGHON KATHERINE DRAUGHON Amateur
10:22AM 302 SAINT BROGAN VICKI FERRARA VICKI FERRARA Amateur
10:30AM 374 SILAS JAMIE LAWRENCE JAMIE LAWRENCE Open
10:46AM 359 SWINGIN FOR MONEY KRISTIN PATTON FOUR STAR QUARTER HORSES Amateur
10:54AM 315 QUINCY HW EMILY BROLLIER MEREDITH KENYON Open
 
Class: 2T3 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2 Rood and Riddle
11:02AM 455 HERMANN HEINE LAURA BURKET FRANK OVAITT Open
11:09AM 346 MW BELLA ROSSA KRISTIN POSNER THE INSPIRE GROUP Open
11:16AM 313 GOCHA STRIPES KING SONJA RAMEY SONJA RAMEY AM/JR/YR
11:23AM 302 SAINT BROGAN VICKI FERRARA VICKI FERRARA AM/JR/YR
11:30AM 478 JUST TED AMBER RIZZO AMBER RIZZO Open
11:37AM 317 CLASSIC CITY ANNA HICHBORN DUNLAP ANNA HICHBORN DUNLAP AM/JR/YR
12:34PM 487 NIGHT FLIGHT TRACY SCOTT TRACY SCOTT AM/JR/YR
12:41PM 476 KESTREL FARMS MAKE IT SNAPPY MADISON LEE KELLY STOOCHNOFF Pony
12:44PM 376 DAVINCI MAGGIE NOLIN MAGGIE NOLIN AM/JR/YR
12:48PM 312 LITTLE BLACK BEEMER SUSAN WEISS SUSAN WEISS AM/JR/YR
12:48PM 359 SWINGIN FOR MONEY KRISTIN PATTON FOUR STAR QUARTER HORSES AM/JR/YR
1:02PM 499 SANTORIAN STACEY BURDICK-TAUL STACEY BURDICK-TAUL AM/JR/YR
1:16PM 342 HELENA SYDNEY GORDON SYDNEY GORDON AM/JR/YR
1:16PM 343 TUXEDO SYDNEY GORDON MEGHAN COURTNEY AM/JR/YR
1:23PM 420 FOTO COPY DAYLE MATUS DAWN WIETFELDT AM/JR/YR
1:30PM 406 RUDY RUXPIN CROSBY RUDD-TROW CROSBY RUDD-TROW Open
1:30PM 446 MR. COMMONS EMILY BROLLIER CARRIE BANWELL Open
1:37PM 345 SAPHIRO EL TORNADO SUSAN KOLSTAD JESSICA BAUMLER Open
1:44PM 332 MR. JONES ANN JONKMAN ANN JONKMAN AM/JR/YR
1:44PM 475 SUPREMO SOPHIE NOVAK MINDY LANE AM/JR/YR
2:12PM 457 CHEERS ELIZABETH FELGENDREHER ELIZABETH FELGENDREHER Open
2:19PM 347 SOLSTICE ELLEN MURPHY ELLEN MURPHY Open
 
Class: 2OT3 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 OPPORTUNITY Ring: 2 Rood and Riddle
2:33PM 450 ROYAL DIVINA MARIE ROGERS MARIE ROGERS Amateur
 
Class: 223 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2 Rood and Riddle
2:55PM 310 GIASANDRA TF KAREN MOORE KAREN MOORE Open
3:00PM 437 FARFELU EMILY MORTON EMILY MORTON AM/JR/YR
3:03PM 440 ABSINTHE LISA VAN NIEUWAL LISA VAN NIEUWAL AM/JR/YR
3:10PM 459 BELLADORA LINDA STRINE LINDA STRINE Open
3:11PM 316 DESTINATION STEPHANIE BRAZUS STEPHANIE BRAZUS AM/JR/YR
3:19PM 490 BON POINT CARRIE BARRICK CARRIE BARRICK Open
3:27PM 493 DINNER AT MALONES LAURA CROWL LAURA CROWL AM/JR/YR
3:35PM 327 GHALIYA STEPHEN HENSON STEPHEN HENSON AM/JR/YR
3:43PM 470 ANDENKEN JENNIFER O'NEILL MARCIA BUCKLEY Open
3:51PM 333 STARFYIRE'S PHOENIX RISING AMANDA ENDFINGER AMANDA ENDFINGER AM/JR/YR
3:58PM 329 FOLLOW ME REESE KOFFLER-STANFIELD REESE KOFFLER-STANFIELD Open
4:23PM 318 ORDER OF THE PHOENIX TAYLOR BLASEY TAYLOR BLASEY AM/JR/YR
4:31PM 477 HANDSOME DANCER LAURA BURKET LAURA BURKET Open
 

 
Class: 2IA 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A Ring: 3 Bimeda
7:30AM 489 SPIDERMAN MG STACY DURHAM STACY DURHAM Amateur
 
Class: 211 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 3 Bimeda
7:37AM 200 ARGO AMERIKA GOAD AMERIKA GOAD AM/JR/YR
7:44AM 341 DORIAN GRAY LEAH SHURTE LEAH SHURTE AM/JR/YR
 
Class: 231 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 3 Bimeda
7:51AM 497 CHANT DES ARTES JANET ZOLLER JANET ZOLLER AM/JR/YR
7:59AM 495 RUMORS FLY FAITH GREEN DEBORAH DAVIDSON AM/JR/YR
8:07AM 471 ULTIMA LINDLEY BECKMAN LINDLEY BECKMAN AM/JR/YR
8:15AM 443 FLEMMIRO SSM COAGI LONG COAGI LONG AM/JR/YR
8:23AM 405 DAMONS FANTASY AUDRA SHEFFLER KATHY PRIEST AM/JR/YR
8:31AM 309 PAINTED DESERT JESSICA TURNER JUDY HICKS Open
 
Class: 241 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 3 Bimeda
8:39AM 320 ELSBETH'S SHILOH KRISTEN YOUNG KRISTEN YOUNG Amateur
8:47AM 480 THE DEVIL HIMSELF ELIZABETH MCGINLEY VICKI BAUMGARDNER Open
8:55AM 444 HSA COMET'S MAGIC MAN DANI RITTER DANI RITTER Open
 
Class: 2IB 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 3 Bimeda
9:03AM 349 SLAINTE CPF ELLEN MURPHY ELLEN MURPHY Open
9:10AM 450 ROYAL DIVINA MARIE ROGERS MARIE ROGERS Amateur
9:17AM 489 SPIDERMAN MG STACY DURHAM STACY DURHAM Amateur
 
Class: 243 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3 Bimeda
9:39AM 422 LADY VICTORIA DEBBIE MCCAUGHTRY SUSAN KETCHEL Open
9:47AM 474 PITTER PAT SUSAN POSNER KRYSTINA J WRIGHT Open
 
Class: 232 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 3 Bimeda
9:55AM 486 WINTER ROSE CHRISTINA BINGHAM CHRISTINA BINGHAM Open
 
Class: 212 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 3 Bimeda
10:03AM 330 COMISARIO LINDA STRINE DENISE CATO Open
10:11AM 200 ARGO AMERIKA GOAD AMERIKA GOAD AM/JR/YR
10:19AM 341 DORIAN GRAY LEAH SHURTE LEAH SHURTE AM/JR/YR
10:27AM 423 REVIVAL MARY KATHERINE LEVERIDGE SHIRLEY MCQUILLAN AM/JR/YR
10:35AM 439 ROULETTE SHARON JONES SHARON JONES AM/JR/YR
10:43AM 338 LIL' BIRNIE JENNIFER RAMSEY JENNIFER RAMSEY Amateur
 
Class: 2O12 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 OPPORTUNITY Ring: 3 Bimeda
10:51AM 472 DAMONAIRE ANGELIQUE HANSSEN ANGELIQUE HANSSEN Open
 
Class: 2IC 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C Ring: 3 Bimeda
10:59AM 349 SLAINTE CPF ELLEN MURPHY ELLEN MURPHY Open
 
Class: 233 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3 Bimeda
11:06AM 308 RAVELLA NATALYA SLIPCHENKO ANN JONKMAN AM/JR/YR
11:14AM 310 GIASANDRA TF KAREN MOORE KAREN MOORE Open
11:22AM 309 PAINTED DESERT JESSICA TURNER JUDY HICKS Open
11:30AM 307 SPRING HOLLOW LADY GRACE CAROL WEBER CAROL WEBER AM/JR/YR
11:38AM 494 BEBOP GCF SUSAN CRAFT SUSAN CRAFT AM/JR/YR
12:36PM 337 ELLINGTON CLARE MORRISON CLARE MORRISON AM/JR/YR
12:52PM 348 ACORELLO ELLEN MURPHY ELLEN MURPHY Open
1:00PM 486 WINTER ROSE CHRISTINA BINGHAM CHRISTINA BINGHAM Open
1:08PM 491 CONTADOR JILLIAN WHITE JILLIAN WHITE AM/JR/YR
1:16PM 352 QUINTESS JUDY KELLY JUDY KELLY Open
1:24PM 445 HANA LAURA CROWL LAURA CROWL AM/JR/YR
 
Class: 213 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3 Bimeda
1:32PM 374 SILAS JAMIE LAWRENCE JAMIE LAWRENCE Open
 
Class: 233 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3 Bimeda
1:32PM 453 ZANZIBO MARIKAY ASBERRY ELIZABETH CLIFTON AM/JR/YR
 
Class: 213 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3 Bimeda
1:40PM 475 SUPREMO SOPHIE NOVAK MINDY LANE AM/JR/YR
1:48PM 311 OREO JESSICA TURNER ELAINE KNOWLES COLE Open
1:48PM 452 HASHTAG TOP JENNIFER R ROTH JENNIFER R ROTH Open
1:56PM 317 CLASSIC CITY ANNA HICHBORN DUNLAP ANNA HICHBORN DUNLAP AM/JR/YR
2:04PM 421 L'ARISTO ARIELLE BRODKEY ARIELLE BRODKEY AM/JR/YR
2:05PM 330 COMISARIO LINDA STRINE DENISE CATO Open
2:12PM 408 FELICITAS ERIN PULLEN KARIN SOLTAU Open
2:20PM 496 ICEMAN ADRIENNA ROACH ADRIENNA ROACH AM/JR/YR
2:51PM 459 BELLADORA LINDA STRINE LINDA STRINE Pony
2:59PM 470 ANDENKEN JENNIFER O'NEILL MARCIA BUCKLEY Open
3:07PM 318 ORDER OF THE PHOENIX TAYLOR BLASEY TAYLOR BLASEY AM/JR/YR
3:10PM 487 NIGHT FLIGHT TRACY SCOTT TRACY SCOTT AM/JR/YR
3:23PM 336 WATCH ME BONNIE BECHT BONNIE BECHT AM/JR/YR
3:39PM 323 7019 NEAPOLITANO XII-11 SILKE WHITE DAWN WIETFELDT Open
3:47PM 473 MATARITA+++/ LAURA CORSENTINO WILLIAM DREHS Open
4:11PM 483 TRUE SILVER DIANE HEILENMAN DIANE HEILENMAN AM/JR/YR
4:19PM 464 STELLAR HIT SELENA WILSON SELENA WILSON AM/JR/YR
 
Class: ENA2 USEA NOVICE A Ring: 3 Bimeda
4:35PM 406 RUDY RUXPIN CROSBY RUDD-TROW CROSBY RUDD-TROW Open
 
End of Report