ODS DOWN CENTERLINE 3 AND 4
Sunday, August 12, 2018  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 8/11/2018 Class List
Display 8/12/2018 Class List
 

 
Class: 2GP 2018 FEI GRAND PRIX Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
7:01AM 409 WIZARD OF OZ NICOLE HARRINGTON CARMAN WAKEFIELD Open
7:09AM 468 LAN FANDANGO FRANCESCA NICOLETTI FRANCESCA NICOLETTI Open
7:17AM 398 OCURRENTE 1 DIANNE ORBAN DIANNE ORBAN Open
7:25AM 500 FISHERMAN ALEXANDRA WEEKS ALEXANDRA WEEKS Open
7:33AM 378 PRINCETON ALEXANDRA GAINER ALEXANDRA GAINER Open
 
Class: 2I2 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
7:41AM 117 BRIBON III YLVA AXELSSON BRIBON LLC Open
7:49AM 432 COULEE BEND KAHLUA EMILY GILL EMILY GILL Open
 
Class: 2PS 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
7:57AM 310 SILVESTER NANCY KOTTING NANCY KOTTING Open
8:05AM 312 MOZARTT +// MARY BAKER MARY BAKER JR/YR
8:13AM 427 DUNCAN PIA HELSTED JOAN MAZUR Open
8:21AM 445 BACI PHILIP SMITH PHILIP SMITH Amateur
8:29AM 429 DOKTOR HOUSE KRISTIN STEIN BETSY REBAR SELL Open
8:37AM 448 SHOWGIRL LORNA NAGEL LORNA NAGEL Open
8:45AM 418 SIRI NICOLE HARRINGTON CARMAN WAKEFIELD Open
8:53AM 492 FIARO LACENDOS ASHLEY MAUL ASHLEY MAUL Amateur
9:01AM 366 WILLIAM HOLLY JEDLICKA SARAH SMITH Open
9:24AM 396 MARKED BY FAME KARLA FORRER KARLA FORRER Open
9:32AM 415 RUMBA NINA CATANZARITE NINA CATANZARITE Amateur
9:40AM 375 ROMANCE LISA KATULA VIKKI HAZELBAKER Amateur
9:48AM 400 FABIO COLIN GAFFNEY KRISTY TRUEBENBACH LUND JR/YR
 
Class: 2I1A 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE A Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
9:56AM 428 VONG'S DENVER PIA HELSTED JOHN STREMPLE Open
 
Class: 2I1 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
10:04AM 179 CAPRICIOUS YLVA AXELSSON YLVA AXELSSON Open
 
Class: 2FSI1 FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
10:13AM 401 BRAVO JOAN GARIBOLDI JOAN GARIBOLDI Amateur
 
Class: 2FST 2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
10:22AM 480 SENTIMENTAL SONG KAYTLYN ROWEN KAYTLYN ROWEN JR/YR
10:31AM 422 IRRESISTABLE ISAAC SHARYL HILLIARD SHARYL HILLIARD Amateur
10:40AM 485 DER CHECKER 3 KIMBERLY APICELLA KIMBERLY APICELLA Amateur
 
Class: 2FSR 2015 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
10:49AM 408 CAMOMILA MCD NICOLE HARRINGTON MCDOWELL EQUESTRIAN INC Open
 
Class: 2FSS 2015 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
10:58AM 390 BREVARD LESLIE GRIMM LESLIE GRIMM Amateur
11:07AM 475 FARADAY KATHRYN RIZZONI KATHRYN RIZZONI Amateur
 
Class: 2FSF 2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
12:14PM 357 REPERTOIRE KAREN VANHOFF KAREN VANHOFF Amateur
12:23PM 379 WALTER ANNA MORRISON DIANE M. WELLING Amateur
12:32PM 472 HOTROD ROCK LILLIAN BATH ANTONELLA BATH JR/YR
12:41PM 369 REX BIBENDI ELIZABETH ASHCRAFT ELIZABETH ASHCRAFT Amateur
12:50PM 402 DON DRAPER VALERIE PERVO VALERIE PERVO Amateur
12:59PM 416 SHADOW'S OLIVER MARY ZOLDAK MELINDA SCHUMACHER Open
 
Class: 241 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
1:08PM 419 BALTIMORE LINDA KIMBELL LINDA KIMBELL Amateur
1:16PM 433 LADY VICTORIA DEBBIE MCCAUGHTRY SUSAN KETCHEL Open
1:24PM 456 SRC GABRIELLA CHARMA FARGO CHARMA FARGO Amateur
1:32PM 371 RUBINYO'S STAR ALEXANDRA GAINER ALEXANDRA GAINER Open
1:40PM 458 SIR FLEMMINGH SHANNON KOZAKIEWICZ SHANNON KOZAKIEWICZ Amateur
1:48PM 406 TED WENDY SIEGEL WENDY SIEGEL Amateur
1:56PM 473 DOMINGO ESPERANTO 2 ANNA BATH RENEE PETERS JR/YR
 
Class: 243 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
2:04PM 372 FORUM'S VALDANO LAURA VIOLA LAURA VIOLA Amateur
 
Class: 2T-4Q USEF TRAIN - 4TH TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
2:27PM 426 FLURRY KNOX JILL KESSLER JILL KESSLER Amateur
2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
2:36PM 360 CHARLIE BROWN MANDY COLLIER LINDSAY MANDY COLLIER LINDSAY Amateur
2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
2:45PM 370 WHERE'S WYNDHAM KRIS HARVEY KRIS HARVEY Amateur
2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1
2:54PM 459 DON AHLERICH EMILY HADDEN-MORRIS EMILY HADDEN-MORRIS Amateur
2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1
3:03PM 404 SUNSET STRIP LEIGH CAMERON LEIGH CAMERON Amateur
2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
3:12PM 491 STARBUCKS JOETTE GREENSTEIN JOETTE GREENSTEIN Amateur
2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
3:21PM 376 RICARDO'S WHISTLE AND POP JENNIFER RAMIREZ JENNIFER RAMIREZ Amateur
2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
3:30PM 353 HASHTAG TOP JENNIFER ROTH JENNIFER ROTH Open
2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1
3:39PM 391 RENATUS TRACY MCPHERSON TRACY MCPHERSON Amateur
2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1
 
Class: 2FEIQ FEI TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
3:48PM 492 FIARO LACENDOS ASHLEY MAUL ASHLEY MAUL Amateur
2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES
 
Class: 2YH TEST OF CHOICE YOUNG HORSE 4, 5, 6 Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
3:56PM 460 ALYSTAIR RLF EMILY HADDEN-MORRIS JANET HADDEN Open
FEI 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE - FINAL
 

 
Class: 2T1 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2 Ohio Trailer Supply
7:00AM 316 CIRINITY ALLISON SALT PAMELA MCCREADY JR/YR
7:07AM 353 HASHTAG TOP JENNIFER ROTH JENNIFER ROTH Open
7:14AM 425 DULCINEA DIANE M WELLING DIANE M WELLING Amateur
7:21AM 385 S E ORLANDO ANNORIA SHAH ANNORIA SHAH Amateur
7:28AM 459 DON AHLERICH EMILY HADDEN-MORRIS EMILY HADDEN-MORRIS Amateur
 
Class: 2T2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2 Ohio Trailer Supply
7:35AM 484 GUTHRIE TARNATION SAMANTHA BOYD SHARON WEISBERGER JR/YR
7:43AM 316 CIRINITY ALLISON SALT PAMELA MCCREADY JR/YR
7:51AM 494 CAPTAIN NAVARRE CHRISTINE TALBERT LAURINDA MORRIS Open
7:59AM 487 BOAITSEN I TIFFANY DONNELLY TIFFANY DONNELLY Amateur
8:07AM 467 BARTJA HEIDI CRAWFORD HEIDI CRAWFORD Amateur
8:15AM 423 LORD BURBERRY CCSH LAUREN WADE LAUREN WADE Amateur
8:23AM 385 S E ORLANDO ANNORIA SHAH ANNORIA SHAH Amateur
8:31AM 352 CHIPPENDALE DANCER JULIE SHIPLEY JEANNE FASHEMPOUR Amateur
 
Class: 2OT2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 OPPORTUNITY Ring: 2 Ohio Trailer Supply
8:39AM 383 PETE EMMA HARVEST KELLI FLANAGAN-KOVACIK JR/YR
 
Class: 2T3 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2 Ohio Trailer Supply
9:02AM 495 GHERICO SHERRY BECKMAN SHERRY BECKMAN Amateur
9:09AM 493 SUNDAR KIMBERLY APICELLA DIANE SPANN Amateur
9:16AM 352 CHIPPENDALE DANCER JULIE SHIPLEY JEANNE FASHEMPOUR Amateur
9:23AM 425 DULCINEA DIANE M WELLING DIANE M WELLING Amateur
9:30AM 412 ROYAL OLIVIA NANCY LEWIS STANTON PAULETTE ZEIGLER Open
9:44AM 455 HENNING ALYSSA HINES ALYSSA HINES Amateur
9:51AM 487 BOAITSEN I TIFFANY DONNELLY TIFFANY DONNELLY Amateur
9:58AM 370 WHERE'S WYNDHAM KRIS HARVEY KRIS HARVEY Amateur
10:05AM 494 CAPTAIN NAVARRE CHRISTINE TALBERT LAURINDA MORRIS Open
10:12AM 498 CORMORANT EMILEE HALL EMILEE HALL Amateur
10:19AM 394 DIA DE MURCIELAGO JULIE KOTLARZ- FRANZEN DIANE NYE Open
10:25AM 484 GUTHRIE TARNATION SAMANTHA BOYD SHARON WEISBERGER JR/YR
10:32AM 376 RICARDO'S WHISTLE AND POP JENNIFER RAMIREZ JENNIFER RAMIREZ Amateur
10:39AM 392 COLORFUL KIMBA ABIGAIL JOHNSON ABIGAIL JOHNSON Amateur
10:46AM 354 BELLAGIO VT AMANDA MACHACEK AMANDA MACHACEK Amateur
10:53AM 316 CIRINITY ALLISON SALT PAMELA MCCREADY JR/YR
 
Class: 231 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2 Ohio Trailer Supply
11:53AM 453 AMMONIT REBECCA SMITH JEANNE FASHEMPOUR Amateur
12:00PM 359 DIVORNO SARA KAMERER SARA KAMERER Amateur
12:08PM 387 SHOWBOAT CYNTHIA ACKER CYNTHIA ACKER Amateur
12:16PM 491 STARBUCKS JOETTE GREENSTEIN JOETTE GREENSTEIN Amateur
12:24PM 486 FLEMMIRO SSM COAGI LONG MAILE DE GOEIJ Amateur
12:32PM 381 BAILA CON MIGO MILA SAMBUNJAK MILA SAMBUNJAK Amateur
 
Class: 2OT3 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 OPPORTUNITY Ring: 2 Ohio Trailer Supply
12:40PM 383 PETE EMMA HARVEST KELLI FLANAGAN-KOVACIK JR/YR
 
Class: 232 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2 Ohio Trailer Supply
12:48PM 452 DOMINO ARIEL WYATT ARIEL WYATT Open
12:56PM 453 AMMONIT REBECCA SMITH JEANNE FASHEMPOUR Amateur
 
Class: 221 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2 Ohio Trailer Supply
1:04PM 359 DIVORNO SARA KAMERER SARA KAMERER Amateur
1:12PM 481 BRACCHUS KRISTIN HERMANN KRISTIN HERMANN Open
1:20PM 410 BLUE RIDGE MONROE TRACY HENDRICKS JILL MCNICOL Pony
1:28PM 462 RHETORICAL ROBERTA WILLIAMS SARAH HARMS Open
1:36PM 471 CHIPS A WINNER LILLIAN BATH ANTONELLA BATH JR/YR
1:44PM 362 DISTINTO SI NANCY KOTTING JANICE CHRYSLER Open
 
Class: 222 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2 Ohio Trailer Supply
2:07PM 490 RAINIER EMMA TEFF EMMA TEFF JR/YR
2:15PM 413 DAUGHTRY FS KELLI DIENER SANDRA TULL Amateur
2:23PM 407 BRYNHILDE SYLVIA LOUISE TAYLOR SYLVIA LOUISE TAYLOR JR/YR
 
Class: 223 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2 Ohio Trailer Supply
2:31PM 380 TIMARU COLIN GAFFNEY COLIN GAFFNEY JR/YR
2:39PM 384 ADELINA JULIE WEITZEL JULIE WEITZEL Amateur
2:47PM 388 SHOOTING STAR CYNTHIA ACKER CYNTHIA ACKER Amateur
2:55PM 399 HUBBLESCOPE HALLE RUST HALLE RUST JR/YR
3:03PM 475 FARADAY KATHRYN RIZZONI KATHRYN RIZZONI Amateur
3:11PM 490 RAINIER EMMA TEFF EMMA TEFF JR/YR
3:19PM 413 DAUGHTRY FS KELLI DIENER SANDRA TULL Amateur
3:27PM 407 BRYNHILDE SYLVIA LOUISE TAYLOR SYLVIA LOUISE TAYLOR JR/YR
3:35PM 410 BLUE RIDGE MONROE TRACY HENDRICKS JILL MCNICOL Pony
3:43PM 356 BELLISSIMO DANZATORE BRONWYN BUYS DU PLESSIS BRONWYN BUYS DU PLESSIS JR/YR
3:51PM 358 PERADO'S FORTUNE SEANA FORTUNE SEANA FORTUNE Open
3:59PM 426 FLURRY KNOX JILL KESSLER JILL KESSLER Amateur
4:07PM 405 DONAHUE JULIE KOTLARZ- FRANZEN PATRICIA SLUSSER Open
 

 
Class: 211 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 3 Rivercrest
7:00AM 311 FABULOUS TOBY J EMILY GILL MICHELE HOSKINSON Open
7:07AM 454 SPRING HOLLOW CASSANOVA JERRI ANESETTI JERRI ANESETTI Amateur
7:14AM 395 IOLANTHE MCC AVA NOONE PAMELA MCCREADY JR/YR
7:21AM 493 SUNDAR KIMBERLY APICELLA DIANE SPANN Amateur
7:28AM 498 CORMORANT EMILEE HALL EMILEE HALL Amateur
7:35AM 351 ULCO VAN DE WOLWARREN BOBBIE S. MARTIN BOBBIE S. MARTIN Open
7:42AM 363 GUCCI JEAN MARIE SPIRES JEAN MARIE SPIRES Amateur
7:49AM 368 WYLIE COURT JESTER SHEENA HELM CORY O'CONNOR Pony
7:56AM 389 QUANTICO CHRISTINE WODZINSKI CHRISTINE WODZINSKI Amateur
 
Class: 2UA 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A Ring: 3 Rivercrest
8:03AM 478 FIONA JULIE DIXON JULIE DIXON Open
8:10AM 477 PEDRO KATHERINE BUCKNER OTTERBEIN UNIVERSITY JR/YR
8:17AM 476 KATIANA OF WONDERLAND JENNIFER ROTH KRISTEN EASTERDAY Open
8:24AM 496 FAITHFULL VIA TOPHAT RENEE PETERS LAURINDA MORRIS Open
 
Class: 212 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 3 Rivercrest
8:31AM 417 KKM ALL JAZZED UP KAREN L. GRAVES KAREN L. GRAVES Open
8:38AM 411 ELEMENTARY SALLEE DIGONNO MILLER SALLEE DIGONNO MILLER Amateur
8:45AM 386 B.INC JANET DOLAN JANET DOLAN Amateur
8:52AM 379 WALTER ANNA MORRISON DIANE M. WELLING Amateur
9:14AM 449 GOING FOR GOLD REAGAN MCCLELLAN REAGAN MCCLELLAN Amateur
9:22AM 389 QUANTICO CHRISTINE WODZINSKI CHRISTINE WODZINSKI Amateur
9:30AM 354 BELLAGIO VT AMANDA MACHACEK AMANDA MACHACEK Amateur
9:38AM 454 SPRING HOLLOW CASSANOVA JERRI ANESETTI JERRI ANESETTI Amateur
9:46AM 397 DULCINEYA NICOLE HARRINGTON DAVID KIMBERLY Open
 
Class: 2UB 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 3 Rivercrest
9:54AM 477 PEDRO KATHERINE BUCKNER OTTERBEIN UNIVERSITY JR/YR
10:02AM 469 ROYAL JESTER FRANCESCA NICOLETTI FRANCESCA NICOLETTI Open
10:10AM 476 KATIANA OF WONDERLAND JENNIFER ROTH KRISTEN EASTERDAY Open
10:18AM 497 FAITHFULL VIA TOPHAT LAURINDA MORRIS LAURINDA MORRIS Amateur
 
Class: 213 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3 Rivercrest
10:26AM 421 THE GREY BANDIT CHLOE MILLER TRACY HENDRICKS JR/YR
10:33AM 369 REX BIBENDI ELIZABETH ASHCRAFT ELIZABETH ASHCRAFT Amateur
10:41AM 373 SIXES OR BETTER ELIZABETH BODNOVICH ELIZABETH BODNOVICH Amateur
10:49AM 377 MISS DYNAMIC HILARY K MATTHEWS HILARY K MATTHEWS Amateur
10:57AM 358 PERADO'S FORTUNE SEANA FORTUNE SEANA FORTUNE Open
11:05AM 391 RENATUS TRACY MCPHERSON TRACY MCPHERSON Amateur
11:13AM 395 IOLANTHE MCC AVA NOONE PAMELA MCCREADY JR/YR
11:21AM 416 SHADOW'S OLIVER MARY ZOLDAK MELINDA SCHUMACHER Open
12:29PM 449 GOING FOR GOLD REAGAN MCCLELLAN REAGAN MCCLELLAN Amateur
12:37PM 367 PALOMA 2005 ELIZABETH KYER ELIZABETH KYER Amateur
12:45PM 411 ELEMENTARY SALLEE DIGONNO MILLER SALLEE DIGONNO MILLER Amateur
12:53PM 417 KKM ALL JAZZED UP KAREN L. GRAVES KAREN L. GRAVES Open
1:01PM 499 DAVINCI ALEXANDRA WEEKS CHARLOTTE'S CREEK FARM, LLC Open
1:09PM 404 SUNSET STRIP LEIGH CAMERON LEIGH CAMERON Amateur
1:17PM 482 GREASED LIGHTNING EMILY STUMM EMILY STUMM Amateur
1:25PM 479 EKO V KATE GINISE KATE GINISE JR/YR
1:33PM 460 ALYSTAIR RLF EMILY HADDEN-MORRIS JANET HADDEN Amateur
1:41PM 412 ROYAL OLIVIA NANCY LEWIS STANTON PAULETTE ZEIGLER Open
1:49PM 397 DULCINEYA NICOLE HARRINGTON DAVID KIMBERLY Open
1:57PM 474 UNFORGETABLE CHRISTINE TALBERT CHRISTINE TALBERT Open
2:05PM 461 PRINZ PRIOR BONNIE CASE BONNIE CASE Amateur
2:13PM 390 BREVARD LESLIE GRIMM LESLIE GRIMM Amateur
2:21PM 420 ISTANBUL LINDA KIMBELL LINDA KIMBELL Amateur
2:44PM 356 BELLISSIMO DANZATORE BRONWYN BUYS DU PLESSIS BRONWYN BUYS DU PLESSIS JR/YR
 
Class: 2UC 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C Ring: 3 Rivercrest
2:52PM 496 FAITHFULL VIA TOPHAT RENEE PETERS LAURINDA MORRIS Open
 
Class: 233 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3 Rivercrest
3:00PM 382 DONNERSTOLZ JULIYANA STRALEY JULIYANA STRALEY JR/YR
3:00PM 480 SENTIMENTAL SONG KAYTLYN ROWEN KAYTLYN ROWEN JR/YR
3:08PM 424 WOTAN VAN NYMPHENBURG LISA HALL LISA HALL Open
3:16PM 456 SRC GABRIELLA CHARMA FARGO CHARMA FARGO Amateur
3:24PM 381 BAILA CON MIGO MILA SAMBUNJAK MILA SAMBUNJAK Amateur
3:32PM 470 DIAMANTE MIO ANTONELLA BATH ANTONELLA BATH Amateur
3:40PM 414 BEND IT LIKE BECKHAM SHELLEY STEELESMITH SHELLEY STEELESMITH Amateur
3:56PM 374 INCANTATION MOLLY JACKSON MOLLY JACKSON Amateur
4:04PM 360 CHARLIE BROWN MANDY COLLIER LINDSAY MANDY COLLIER LINDSAY Amateur
 
End of Report