KDA SUMMER CLASSIC I II, KDA BREED I II, USDFBC NORTH CENTRAL SERIES FINALS
Sunday, July 8, 2018  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 7/6/2018 Class List
Display 7/7/2018 Class List
Display 7/8/2018 Class List
 

 
Class: 3T2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
7:15AM 209 MOONSHINEGIN ANNA WALLACE ANNA WALLACE Amateur
 
Class: 3EQ DRESSAGE SEAT EQUITATION Ring: 1
7:23AM 211 ROYAL ROBIN LISA CLEMENTS LISA CLEMENTS Amateur
 
Class: 3DHPSG 2019 USEF DEVELOPING HORSE PRIX ST GEORGES Ring: 1
7:33AM 171 DAMONS FANTASY KATHY PRIEST KATHY PRIEST Open
7:41AM 104 FIGARO H ANGELA JACKSON ANGELA JACKSON Open
7:49AM 131 DOKTOR HOUSE KRISTIN STEIN BETSY REBAR SELL Open
 
Class: 3SG 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Ring: 1
7:57AM 164 WANDERERS MOCHA DELIGHT LILLA MASON ELAINE GIBALA Amateur
 
Class: 3DHPSG 2019 USEF DEVELOPING HORSE PRIX ST GEORGES Ring: 1
8:06AM 117 DREAMCATCHER KELSEY BROECKER MOLLY HUIE Open
 
Class: 3USEF4Y USEF 4 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE FINAL Ring: 1
8:15AM 130 JULINDA M NICOLE LEVY NICOLE LEVY Open
 
Class: 3FEI5Y FEI 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE - FINAL Ring: 1
8:25AM 155 FEDERER KELSEY LEE LINDA CUSTER Open
8:35AM 172 FLASH DANCE KATHY PRIEST KATHY PRIEST Open
 
Class: 3FEI6Y FEI 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE - FINAL Ring: 1
8:45AM 102 SANDEMAN ANGELA JACKSON JULIE COOK Open
 
Class: 3I1 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Ring: 1
9:12AM 107 BRAVO JOAN GARIBOLDI JOAN GARIBOLDI Amateur
9:20AM 147 WELTSPITZE DEBBIE BANAS DEBBIE BANAS Amateur
9:28AM 165 STATESMAN LILLA MASON LILLA MASON Amateur
9:36AM 120 DESARONNO KELSEY BROECKER MOLLY HUIE Open
 
Class: 3SG 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Ring: 1
9:44AM 126 GORKLINTGARDS SAN TIAGO RUTILO FERNANDO YVONNE LOSOS DE MUNIZ Open
9:52AM 128 RHIANNON CARIANN WLOSINSKI CARIANN WLOSINSKI Amateur
10:00AM 113 DAMARISCOTTA MEREDITH LONG MEREDITH LONG Amateur
10:08AM 135 ROMEO MEREDITH TALLEY MEREDITH TALLEY JR/YR
10:16AM 145 CONFETTI A.P.T. JENN BOBLITT JENN BOBLITT Open
10:24AM 148 DIO MIO DENISE NEEDHAM DEBBIE BANAS Open
10:32AM 165 STATESMAN LILLA MASON LILLA MASON Amateur
 
Class: 331 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
10:48AM 190 SPRING HOLLOW LADY GRACE CAROL WEBER CAROL WEBER Amateur
10:56AM 186 CODANZ CORALIE HUGHES CORALIE HUGHES Open
11:04AM 183 ASPEN GLOW AUDRA SHEFFLER AUDRA SHEFFLER JR/YR
11:12AM 127 SAFELY SPUN KATE SNYDER KATE SNYDER Amateur
11:20AM 169 GALLOWAY ERON OWENS MAGDALENA CZADER Open
 
Class: 333 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
12:36PM 109 KEEVA KATE ERNST KATE ERNST Amateur
 
Class: 332 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
12:43PM 162 GIASANDRA TF KAREN MOORE KAREN MOORE Open
 
Class: 333 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
12:51PM 192 HANA LAURA CROWL LAURA CROWL Amateur
12:59PM 141 ACORELLO ELLEN MURPHY ELLEN MURPHY Open
1:07PM 108 EAGLE FAN BOSKSICHT JULIE ROCHE JULIE ROCHE Amateur
1:15PM 182 RAVELLA NATALYA SLIPCHENKO ANN JONKMAN Amateur
1:23PM 158 SALIERI LYNN KLUS LYNN KLUS Amateur
1:39PM 142 SING A SONG LC ALISON OTTER ALISON OTTER Amateur
1:55PM 202 CELTIC FLAME LAURA BURKET LAURA BURKET Open
2:03PM 161 COQUETTA ELISE WIGGINS ELAINE GIBALA Open
2:11PM 221 MIDNIGHT SPECIAL PAM KIMMEL PAM KIMMEL Amateur
 
Class: 3FEI5Y FEI 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE - FINAL Ring: 1
2:27PM 173 IRINTHA KATHY PRIEST KATHY PRIEST Open
 
Class: 3USEF4Y USEF 4 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE FINAL Ring: 1
2:37PM 119 CAELIUS KELSEY BROECKER MOLLY HUIE Open
 
Class: 3T2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
3:01PM 168 ABSOLUTE PURPLE HAZE KATHERINE DRAUGHON KATHERINE DRAUGHON Amateur
3:09PM 111 FREYA JENNIFER CONOUR LAURIE SALDANA-RICH Open
3:17PM 151 V BACK IN BLACK CAROL BROWNING CAROL BROWNING Pony
3:24PM 208 REVERSE COMMUTE ANNA WALLACE ANNA WALLACE Amateur
3:31PM 132 YOU GOT IT HEIDI JONES HEIDI JONES Amateur
 

 
Class: 311 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
7:00AM 175 DANCING COMMANDER WENDY WOOLEY WENDY WOOLEY Amateur
7:07AM 121 CLEAR SAILING RACHAEL LENEWEAVER RACHAEL LENEWEAVER Amateur
7:14AM 199 CRISTOPHER COLOMBUS MICHAEL BREINING MICHAEL BREINING Amateur
7:21AM 197 INDORADO LAUREN GRIFFIN LAUREN GRIFFIN Open
 
Class: 312 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
7:28AM 177 RAEKA HPF ERON OWENS SHERRY ZIOBRO Open
7:36AM 185 OREO JESSICA TURNER ELAINE KNOWLES COLE Open
7:44AM 207 OLIVER JULIE CLARKE JULIE CLARKE Amateur
7:52AM 175 DANCING COMMANDER WENDY WOOLEY WENDY WOOLEY Amateur
8:00AM 199 CRISTOPHER COLOMBUS MICHAEL BREINING MICHAEL BREINING Amateur
 
Class: 313 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
8:08AM 218 JUST MINE LYNN EGAN LYNN EGAN Amateur
8:16AM 187 FEEMA H ARIEL STANLEY ARIEL STANLEY Amateur
8:24AM 159 RUMOR HAS IT LYNN KLUS LYNN KLUS Amateur
8:32AM 174 MOUNTAIN LIGHT JANE BESHEAR JANE BESHEAR Amateur
8:40AM 106 FINAL WHIM CHRISTINE MERLE CHRISTINE MERLE Amateur
 
Class: 312 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
8:48AM 170 TYMELESS ERON OWENS MIREILLE BOUTIN Open
 
Class: 313 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
9:11AM 137 ROSALEJA SHEILA SEKELA SHEILA SEKELA Amateur
9:19AM 138 WATCH ME BONNIE BECHT BONNIE BECHT Amateur
9:35AM 207 OLIVER JULIE CLARKE JULIE CLARKE Amateur
9:43AM 180 FOR DEA BELLA BRIANNA ZWILLING SALLY MILLER Open
9:51AM 217 HANDSOME DANCER LAURA BURKET LAURA BURKET Open
9:59AM 170 TYMELESS ERON OWENS MIREILLE BOUTIN Open
10:07AM 193 DINNER AT MALONES LAURA CROWL LAURA CROWL Amateur
10:15AM 212 PROBABLE CAUSE GABBIE VAN SCOY GABBIE VAN SCOY Amateur
 
Class: 321 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
10:30AM 153 ORDER OF THE PHOENIX TAYLOR BLASEY TAYLOR BLASEY JR/YR
10:38AM 166 GHALIYA STEPHEN HENSON STEPHEN HENSON Amateur
10:46AM 214 YODA HEATHER HORNSBY CHELSEY MALM Open
10:54AM 246 CC LITTLE BLACK DRESS COURTNEY CALNAN COURTNEY CALNAN Open
 
Class: 341 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
11:02AM 161 COQUETTA ELISE WIGGINS ELAINE GIBALA Open
 
Class: 3T1 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
11:10AM 209 MOONSHINEGIN ANNA WALLACE ANNA WALLACE Amateur
 
Class: 323 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
11:18AM 123 RITZY VICKI BYE VICKI BYE Amateur
11:23AM 201 PINKY PROMISE KATE OWEN STEPHEN HENSON Amateur
11:31AM 193 DINNER AT MALONES LAURA CROWL LAURA CROWL Amateur
11:39AM 198 JACK BEE DRIFTIN LAURA BURKET JANICE WILSON Open
12:35PM 221 MIDNIGHT SPECIAL PAM KIMMEL PAM KIMMEL Amateur
12:43PM 192 HANA LAURA CROWL LAURA CROWL Amateur
12:51PM 169 GALLOWAY ERON OWENS MAGDALENA CZADER Open
12:59PM 133 TRIUMPH KATHY BAAR KIM FERRARI Open
1:07PM 115 SIR EARL GREY ALSTON KERR ALSTON KERR Amateur
1:15PM 153 ORDER OF THE PHOENIX TAYLOR BLASEY TAYLOR BLASEY JR/YR
1:23PM 156 BALLINAGORE KNIGHT NICOLE KOWALSKI NICOLE KOWALSKI Amateur
 
Class: 343 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
1:31PM 164 WANDERERS MOCHA DELIGHT LILLA MASON ELAINE GIBALA Amateur
 
Class: 322 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
1:38PM 214 YODA HEATHER HORNSBY CHELSEY MALM Open
 
Class: 3T1 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
1:46PM 168 ABSOLUTE PURPLE HAZE KATHERINE DRAUGHON KATHERINE DRAUGHON Amateur
1:53PM 110 BELLE OF THE BALL DEBORAH STEVENSON DEBORAH STEVENSON Pony
2:00PM 208 REVERSE COMMUTE ANNA WALLACE ANNA WALLACE Amateur
 
Class: 3T3 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
3:07PM 206 LUCERO LISA DIETRICH LISA DIETRICH Amateur
3:14PM 110 BELLE OF THE BALL DEBORAH STEVENSON DEBORAH STEVENSON Pony
3:14PM 130 JULINDA M NICOLE LEVY NICOLE LEVY Open
3:21PM 106 FINAL WHIM CHRISTINE MERLE CHRISTINE MERLE Amateur
3:28PM 122 IVY LEAGUE KF TAWNY WILLIAMSON TAWNY WILLIAMSON Open
3:35PM 116 SOLSTICE ELLEN MURPHY ELLEN MURPHY Open
3:42PM 194 SUGAR STAR JENNIFER BOYD JENNIFER BOYD Amateur
3:49PM 212 PROBABLE CAUSE GABBIE VAN SCOY GABBIE VAN SCOY Amateur
3:56PM 211 ROYAL ROBIN LISA CLEMENTS LISA CLEMENTS Amateur
4:03PM 209 MOONSHINEGIN ANNA WALLACE ANNA WALLACE Amateur
4:10PM 174 MOUNTAIN LIGHT JANE BESHEAR JANE BESHEAR Amateur
4:17PM 176 RAEKA HPF SHERRY ZIOBRO SHERRY ZIOBRO Amateur
4:24PM 265 DON DISARONNO CRISTIN RICHEY DANIELA BANNER Amateur
4:31PM 217 HANDSOME DANCER LAURA BURKET LAURA BURKET Open
4:38PM 132 YOU GOT IT HEIDI JONES HEIDI JONES Amateur
4:45PM 151 V BACK IN BLACK CAROL BROWNING CAROL BROWNING Pony
4:52PM 188 KESTREL FARMS MAKE IT SNAPPY MADISON LEE KELLY STOOCHNOFF Pony
 

 
Class: B3-10Q USDFBC COLT/GELDING CHAMPIONSHIP Ring: Covered Arena
12:00AM 231 BRUCE SPRINGSTEEN MF BRUCE GRIFFIN MARYANNA HAYMON Open
12:00AM 232 DOC DANCER MF MARYANNA HAYMON MARYANNA HAYMON Open
12:00AM 234 FLYING MACHINE BRUCE GRIFFIN JENNIFER L MCLANDRICH Open
12:00AM 242 DON'T THINK TWICE BRUCE GRIFFIN KATHERINE SHORT Open
12:00AM 258 VERSACHI RSW NICK BLEILER THERESA SCHNELL Open
12:00AM 259 ARAMINGO NICK BLEILER ROBERT JACKSON Open
 
Class: B3-11 YOUNG HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP Ring: Covered Arena
12:00AM 222 FRAULEIN FIONA GVF PAUL MILLER REBECCA LEWISON Open
12:00AM 231 BRUCE SPRINGSTEEN MF BRUCE GRIFFIN MARYANNA HAYMON Open
12:00AM 232 DOC DANCER MF MARYANNA HAYMON MARYANNA HAYMON Open
12:00AM 500 KAREITA TEXEL KEN BORDEN LAURIE SALDANA-RICH Open
 
Class: B3-15Q USDFBC MARE CHAMPIONSHIP Ring: Covered Arena
12:00AM 210 ZAHNYA LISA CLEMENTS LISA CLEMENTS Open
12:00AM 219 WHIMZICAL PRINCESS ANDREW MATHENY JERI FULLER-MATHENY Open
12:00AM 499 FREYA KEN BORDEN LAURIE SALDANA-RICH Open
 
Class: B3-18 MATURE CHAMPIONSHIP Ring: Covered Arena
12:00AM 210 ZAHNYA LISA CLEMENTS LISA CLEMENTS Open
12:00AM 219 WHIMZICAL PRINCESS ANDREW MATHENY JERI FULLER-MATHENY Open
12:00AM 499 FREYA KEN BORDEN LAURIE SALDANA-RICH Open
 
Class: B3-19 GRAND CHAMPION Ring: Covered Arena
12:00AM 219 WHIMZICAL PRINCESS ANDREW MATHENY JERI FULLER-MATHENY Open
12:00AM 222 FRAULEIN FIONA GVF PAUL MILLER REBECCA LEWISON Open
12:00AM 231 BRUCE SPRINGSTEEN MF BRUCE GRIFFIN MARYANNA HAYMON Open
12:00AM 499 FREYA KEN BORDEN LAURIE SALDANA-RICH Open
 
Class: B3-9Q USDFBC FILLY CHAMPIONSHIP Ring: Covered Arena
12:00AM 222 FRAULEIN FIONA GVF PAUL MILLER REBECCA LEWISON Open
12:00AM 230 FAITH MF BRUCE GRIFFIN MARYANNA HAYMON Open
12:00AM 253 ROYAL HEIRESS MICHAEL HEATH ROBERT JACKSON Open
12:00AM 257 CHARISMATA RSW NICK BLEILER THERESA SCHNELL Open
12:00AM 500 KAREITA TEXEL KEN BORDEN LAURIE SALDANA-RICH Open
 
Class: B3-CYFQ USDFBC USDFBC CURRENT YEAR FOAL CHAMPIONSHIP Ring: Covered Arena
12:00AM 228 DIAMONDS FOREVER MF BRUCE GRIFFIN MARYANNA HAYMON Open
 
Class: 3FSFEI FEI FREESTYLE TOC Ring: Covered Arena
6:54AM 146 LEONIDAS VAN PELT JENN BOBLITT ALISON OTTER Open
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
 
Class: 3FST4 USDF FREESTYLE TRAIN - 4TH LEVEL Ring: Covered Arena
7:07AM 246 CC LITTLE BLACK DRESS COURTNEY CALNAN COURTNEY CALNAN Open
2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
7:16AM 178 TRISTAN ARIE BRIANNA ZWILLING ERICA SCHWAN Open
2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
7:25AM 182 RAVELLA NATALYA SLIPCHENKO ANN JONKMAN Amateur
2015 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
7:34AM 166 GHALIYA STEPHEN HENSON STEPHEN HENSON Amateur
2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
7:43AM 163 DESTINATION STEPHANIE BRAZUS STEPHANIE BRAZUS Amateur
2015 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
7:52AM 137 ROSALEJA SHEILA SEKELA SHEILA SEKELA Amateur
2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
8:01AM 128 RHIANNON CARIANN WLOSINSKI CARIANN WLOSINSKI Amateur
2015 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE
8:10AM 121 CLEAR SAILING RACHAEL LENEWEAVER RACHAEL LENEWEAVER Amateur
2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
8:19AM 113 DAMARISCOTTA MEREDITH LONG MEREDITH LONG Amateur
2015 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE
8:28AM 108 EAGLE FAN BOSKSICHT JULIE ROCHE JULIE ROCHE Amateur
2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
 
Class: B3-12 4 YEAR OLD AND OLDER MAIDEN/YELD MARES Ring: Covered Arena
9:00AM 499 FREYA KEN BORDEN LAURIE SALDANA-RICH Open
 
Class: B3-7 FILLIES OF CURRENT YEAR Ring: Covered Arena
9:46AM 228 DIAMONDS FOREVER MF BRUCE GRIFFIN MARYANNA HAYMON Open
 
Class: B3-1 YEARLING FILLIES Ring: Covered Arena
10:06AM 230 FAITH MF BRUCE GRIFFIN MARYANNA HAYMON Open
10:14AM 233 RFF IRISH SONGBIRD KEN BORDEN FONDA EIGEL Open
10:18AM 257 CHARISMATA RSW NICK BLEILER THERESA SCHNELL Open
 
Class: B3-3 2 YEAR OLD FILLIES Ring: Covered Arena
10:22AM 222 FRAULEIN FIONA GVF PAUL MILLER REBECCA LEWISON Open
 
Class: B3-5 3 YEAR OLD FILLIES Ring: Covered Arena
10:26AM 253 ROYAL HEIRESS MICHAEL HEATH ROBERT JACKSON Open
10:30AM 500 KAREITA TEXEL KEN BORDEN LAURIE SALDANA-RICH Open
10:34AM 227 FAIRY GOLD KEN BORDEN AMELIA BURKEMPER Open
10:38AM 235 DUETS FARM SECRETS REVEALED AMELIA BURKEMPER ANNIE BALOTTI-PALEEN Open
 
Class: B3-2 YEARLING COLTS/GELDINGS Ring: Covered Arena
11:12AM 258 VERSACHI RSW NICK BLEILER THERESA SCHNELL Open
11:16AM 259 ARAMINGO NICK BLEILER ROBERT JACKSON Open
 
Class: B3-4 2 YEAR OLD COLTS/GELDINGS Ring: Covered Arena
11:20AM 167 NF CARDI'S PETER PAN KEN BORDEN MICHELLE MOREHEAD Open
11:24AM 179 GALOU LI-OH AMELIA BURKEMPER NANCY ROTH Open
11:28AM 231 BRUCE SPRINGSTEEN MF BRUCE GRIFFIN MARYANNA HAYMON Open
11:32AM 232 DOC DANCER MF MARYANNA HAYMON MARYANNA HAYMON Open
11:36AM 236 ROYAL DESIGN QW KAREN WINN KAREN WINN Open
11:40AM 224 DANTE PIKKARRO GVF PAUL MILLER REBECCA LEWISON Open
 
Class: B3-6 3 YEAR OLD COLTS/GELDINGS Ring: Covered Arena
11:48AM 114 SPIDERMAN MG BRUCE GRIFFIN STACY DURHAM Open
11:52AM 234 FLYING MACHINE BRUCE GRIFFIN JENNIFER L MCLANDRICH Open
11:56AM 242 DON'T THINK TWICE BRUCE GRIFFIN KATHERINE SHORT Open
12:00PM 243 SOLO HIT BRUCE GRIFFIN LAUREN A WELSH Open
 
Class: B3-34 INDIVIDUAL BREED CLASS OLDENBURG/GOV Ring: Covered Arena
1:34PM 243 SOLO HIT BRUCE GRIFFIN LAUREN A WELSH Open
 
Class: B3-37 INDIVIDUAL BREED CLASS AHS HANOVERIAN Ring: Covered Arena
1:38PM 234 FLYING MACHINE BRUCE GRIFFIN JENNIFER L MCLANDRICH Open
1:42PM 219 WHIMZICAL PRINCESS ANDREW MATHENY JERI FULLER-MATHENY Open
1:46PM 225 ROCKY RICCARDO GVF PAUL MILLER REBECCA LEWISON Open
 
Class: B3-30 INDIVIDUAL BREED CLASS OLDENBURG/ISR Ring: Covered Arena
1:50PM 210 ZAHNYA LISA CLEMENTS LISA CLEMENTS Open
 
Class: 2-17BF USDF BREEDERS STALLION CHAMPION NORTH CENTRAL FINALS Ring: Covered Arena
2:20PM 248 OVATION KEN BORDEN KEN BORDEN Open
2:23PM 255 JOYRIDE MICHAEL HEATH KELLY GAGE Open
 
Class: 2-10BF USDF BREEDERS COLT/GELDING CHAMPION NORTH CENTRAL FINALS Ring: Covered Arena
2:30PM 224 DANTE PIKKARRO GVF PAUL MILLER REBECCA LEWISON Open
2:33PM 247 RAZZMATAZZ KEN BORDEN KEN BORDEN Open
2:36PM 234 FLYING MACHINE BRUCE GRIFFIN JENNIFER L MCLANDRICH Open
2:39PM 114 SPIDERMAN MG BRUCE GRIFFIN STACY DURHAM Open
 
Class: 2-15BF USDF BREEDERS MARE CHAMPIONSHIP NORTH CENTRAL FINALS Ring: Covered Arena
2:50PM 210 ZAHNYA LISA CLEMENTS LISA CLEMENTS Open
2:53PM 260 HILLARA DEANNA GREULICH DEANNA GREULICH Open
2:56PM 499 FREYA KEN BORDEN LAURIE SALDANA-RICH Open
 
Class: 2-9BF USDF BREEDERS FILLY CHAMPION NORTH CENTRAL FINALS Ring: Covered Arena
3:06PM 223 DOUCETTE GVF PAUL MILLER REBECCA LEWISON Open
3:09PM 261 MIRABELLA NHF DEANNA GREULICH DEANNA GREULICH Open
3:12PM 222 FRAULEIN FIONA GVF PAUL MILLER REBECCA LEWISON Open
3:15PM 253 ROYAL HEIRESS MICHAEL HEATH ROBERT JACKSON Open
3:18PM 500 KAREITA TEXEL KEN BORDEN LAURIE SALDANA-RICH Open
 
Class: 2-CYFF USDF BREEDERS USDFBC CURRENT YEAR FOAL CHAMPIONSHIP NORTH CENTRAL FINALS Ring: Covered Arena
3:25PM 189 RHEMARKABLE PM MADISON LEE MADISON LEE Open
3:29PM 203 BASYE REIGN MADISON LEE MADISON LEE Open
 
Class: 2-3MF USDF BREEDERS CHAMP 3 YO USDF MATERIALE CLASS NORTH CENTRAL SERIES Ring: Covered Arena
3:43PM 253 ROYAL HEIRESS MICHAEL HEATH ROBERT JACKSON Open
3:43PM 264 SPIDERMAN MG STACY DURHAM STACY DURHAM Open
3:43PM 381 KAREITA TEXEL NATALYA SLIPCHENKO LAURIE SALDANA-RICH Open
 
Class: 2-45MF USDF BREEDERS CHAMP 4-5 YO USDF MATERIALE CLASS NORTH CENTRAL SERIES Ring: Covered Arena
4:03PM 245 ABSOLUTE DREAM JENNIFER TRUETT JENNIFER TRUETT Open
4:03PM 254 EQUIBEST SINE METU G REBEKAH MINGARI ELIZABETH BAUM Open
4:03PM 255 JOYRIDE MICHAEL HEATH KELLY GAGE Open
 

 
Class: 3MC-F USDF MATERIALE CLASS 3 YO FILLY Ring: Covered Arena Annex
8:10AM 381 KAREITA TEXEL NATALYA SLIPCHENKO LAURIE SALDANA-RICH Open
 
Class: 3MC-M USDF MATERIALE CLASS 4 & 5 YO MARES Ring: Covered Arena Annex
8:20AM 194 SUGAR STAR JENNIFER BOYD JENNIFER BOYD Open
 
Class: 3MC-CG USDF MATERIALE CLASS 3YO COLTS/GELDINGS Ring: Covered Arena Annex
8:30AM 264 SPIDERMAN MG STACY DURHAM STACY DURHAM Open
 
End of Report