KDA SUMMER CLASSIC I II, KDA BREED I II, USDFBC NORTH CENTRAL SERIES FINALS
Saturday, July 7, 2018  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 7/6/2018 Class List
Display 7/7/2018 Class List
Display 7/8/2018 Class List
 

 
Class: 2I1 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Ring: 1
7:30AM 165 STATESMAN LILLA MASON LILLA MASON Amateur
7:38AM 120 DESARONNO KELSEY BROECKER MOLLY HUIE Open
7:46AM 147 WELTSPITZE DEBBIE BANAS DEBBIE BANAS Amateur
7:54AM 160 BB GISELE ELISE WIGGINS ELISE WIGGINS Open
8:02AM 107 BRAVO JOAN GARIBOLDI JOAN GARIBOLDI Amateur
 
Class: 2SG 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Ring: 1
8:10AM 165 STATESMAN LILLA MASON LILLA MASON Amateur
8:18AM 125 ZEN STEPHANIE ENGSTROM KATLYN FLETT Open
8:26AM 148 DIO MIO DENISE NEEDHAM DEBBIE BANAS Open
8:34AM 145 CONFETTI A.P.T. JENN BOBLITT JENN BOBLITT Open
8:42AM 135 ROMEO MEREDITH TALLEY MEREDITH TALLEY JR/YR
8:50AM 128 RHIANNON CARIANN WLOSINSKI CARIANN WLOSINSKI Amateur
8:58AM 113 DAMARISCOTTA MEREDITH LONG MEREDITH LONG Amateur
9:06AM 164 WANDERERS MOCHA DELIGHT LILLA MASON ELAINE GIBALA Amateur
9:14AM 107 BRAVO JOAN GARIBOLDI JOAN GARIBOLDI Amateur
 
Class: 231 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
9:22AM 127 SAFELY SPUN KATE SNYDER KATE SNYDER Amateur
9:45AM 108 EAGLE FAN BOSKSICHT JULIE ROCHE JULIE ROCHE Amateur
9:53AM 186 CODANZ CORALIE HUGHES CORALIE HUGHES Open
10:01AM 156 BALLINAGORE KNIGHT NICOLE KOWALSKI NICOLE KOWALSKI Amateur
10:09AM 190 SPRING HOLLOW LADY GRACE CAROL WEBER CAROL WEBER Amateur
10:17AM 195 DURANGO DEBBIE CURTIS DEBBIE CURTIS Amateur
 
Class: 232 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
10:25AM 162 GIASANDRA TF KAREN MOORE KAREN MOORE Open
 
Class: 211 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
10:33AM 175 DANCING COMMANDER WENDY WOOLEY WENDY WOOLEY Amateur
10:40AM 177 RAEKA HPF ERON OWENS SHERRY ZIOBRO Open
10:47AM 196 MSU DUCATI TATIA HELESKI TATIA HELESKI Amateur
10:54AM 199 CRISTOPHER COLOMBUS MICHAEL BREINING MICHAEL BREINING Amateur
11:01AM 237 BRIETTA CHRISTY LYNN HART CHRISTY LYNN HART Open
 
Class: 233 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
11:08AM 202 CELTIC FLAME LAURA BURKET LAURA BURKET Open
11:16AM 192 HANA LAURA CROWL LAURA CROWL Amateur
11:24AM 182 RAVELLA NATALYA SLIPCHENKO ANN JONKMAN Amateur
11:32AM 158 SALIERI LYNN KLUS LYNN KLUS Amateur
 
Class: 2PIP 2018 FEI PONY INDIVIDUAL TEST Ring: 1
12:40PM 140 JUST G MEREDITH DENTON MEREDITH DENTON JR/YR
 
Class: 233 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
12:48PM 221 MIDNIGHT SPECIAL PAM KIMMEL PAM KIMMEL Amateur
12:56PM 142 SING A SONG LC ALISON OTTER ALISON OTTER Amateur
1:04PM 141 ACORELLO ELLEN MURPHY ELLEN MURPHY Open
1:12PM 109 KEEVA KATE ERNST KATE ERNST Amateur
 
Class: 212 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
1:20PM 214 YODA HEATHER HORNSBY CHELSEY MALM Open
1:28PM 207 OLIVER JULIE CLARKE JULIE CLARKE Amateur
1:36PM 175 DANCING COMMANDER WENDY WOOLEY WENDY WOOLEY Amateur
1:44PM 199 CRISTOPHER COLOMBUS MICHAEL BREINING MICHAEL BREINING Amateur
1:52PM 185 OREO JESSICA TURNER ELAINE KNOWLES COLE Open
2:00PM 180 FOR DEA BELLA BRIANNA ZWILLING SALLY MILLER Open
2:08PM 196 MSU DUCATI TATIA HELESKI TATIA HELESKI Amateur
2:16PM 197 INDORADO LAUREN GRIFFIN LAUREN GRIFFIN Open
2:24PM 250 WAR MELODY MARTY RINEY MARTY RINEY Open
2:32PM 191 SS CALISTO JENNIFER COLEMAN JENNIFER COLEMAN Open
 
Class: 213 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
2:40PM 118 BONAVENTO KELSEY BROECKER MOLLY HUIE Open
3:03PM 218 JUST MINE LYNN EGAN LYNN EGAN Amateur
3:11PM 106 FINAL WHIM CHRISTINE MERLE CHRISTINE MERLE Amateur
3:19PM 138 WATCH ME BONNIE BECHT BONNIE BECHT Amateur
3:27PM 159 RUMOR HAS IT LYNN KLUS LYNN KLUS Amateur
3:35PM 137 ROSALEJA SHEILA SEKELA SHEILA SEKELA Amateur
3:43PM 207 OLIVER JULIE CLARKE JULIE CLARKE Amateur
3:51PM 174 MOUNTAIN LIGHT JANE BESHEAR JANE BESHEAR Amateur
4:07PM 212 PROBABLE CAUSE GABBIE VAN SCOY GABBIE VAN SCOY Amateur
4:15PM 185 OREO JESSICA TURNER ELAINE KNOWLES COLE Open
4:23PM 187 FEEMA H ARIEL STANLEY ARIEL STANLEY Amateur
4:31PM 217 HANDSOME DANCER LAURA BURKET LAURA BURKET Open
4:39PM 197 INDORADO LAUREN GRIFFIN LAUREN GRIFFIN Open
4:47PM 180 FOR DEA BELLA BRIANNA ZWILLING SALLY MILLER Open
4:55PM 250 WAR MELODY MARTY RINEY MARTY RINEY Open
5:18PM 170 TYMELESS ERON OWENS MIREILLE BOUTIN Open
5:26PM 193 DINNER AT MALONES LAURA CROWL LAURA CROWL Amateur
 
Class: 2TOCT-4 USEF TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 1
5:34PM 142 SING A SONG LC ALISON OTTER ALISON OTTER Amateur
2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
5:42PM 123 RITZY VICKI BYE VICKI BYE Amateur
2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
5:50PM 204 GVF MAJA JENNIFER HARBER CHARLOTTES CREEK FARM LLC Open
2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1
5:58PM 206 LUCERO LISA DIETRICH LISA DIETRICH Amateur
2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
 

 
Class: 2T1 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
7:30AM 209 MOONSHINEGIN ANNA WALLACE ANNA WALLACE Amateur
7:37AM 150 LIL' BIRNIE JENNIFER RAMSEY JENNIFER RAMSEY Amateur
7:44AM 110 BELLE OF THE BALL DEBORAH STEVENSON DEBORAH STEVENSON Pony
7:51AM 204 GVF MAJA JENNIFER HARBER CHARLOTTES CREEK FARM LLC Open
7:58AM 168 ABSOLUTE PURPLE HAZE KATHERINE DRAUGHON KATHERINE DRAUGHON Amateur
 
Class: 2T2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
8:11AM 176 RAEKA HPF SHERRY ZIOBRO SHERRY ZIOBRO Amateur
8:19AM 251 DOUBLE DICE MARTY RINEY CHERYL MCCLAIN Open
8:27AM 181 MR. JONES ANN JONKMAN ANN JONKMAN Amateur
 
Class: 2T1 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
8:35AM 208 REVERSE COMMUTE ANNA WALLACE ANNA WALLACE Amateur
 
Class: 2T2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
8:43AM 122 IVY LEAGUE KF TAWNY WILLIAMSON TAWNY WILLIAMSON Open
8:51AM 151 V BACK IN BLACK CAROL BROWNING CAROL BROWNING Pony
8:59AM 111 FREYA JENNIFER CONOUR LAURIE SALDANA-RICH Open
9:07AM 216 LITTLE BLACK BEEMER SUSAN WEISS SUSAN WEISS Amateur
9:15AM 150 LIL' BIRNIE JENNIFER RAMSEY JENNIFER RAMSEY Amateur
9:38AM 208 REVERSE COMMUTE ANNA WALLACE ANNA WALLACE Amateur
9:46AM 168 ABSOLUTE PURPLE HAZE KATHERINE DRAUGHON KATHERINE DRAUGHON Amateur
 
Class: 2T3 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
9:54AM 265 DON DISARONNO CRISTIN RICHEY DANIELA BANNER Amateur
10:02AM 116 SOLSTICE ELLEN MURPHY ELLEN MURPHY Open
10:09AM 212 PROBABLE CAUSE GABBIE VAN SCOY GABBIE VAN SCOY Amateur
10:16AM 106 FINAL WHIM CHRISTINE MERLE CHRISTINE MERLE Amateur
10:23AM 206 LUCERO LISA DIETRICH LISA DIETRICH Amateur
10:30AM 110 BELLE OF THE BALL DEBORAH STEVENSON DEBORAH STEVENSON Pony
10:37AM 194 SUGAR STAR JENNIFER BOYD JENNIFER BOYD Amateur
 
Class: 2T2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
10:44AM 209 MOONSHINEGIN ANNA WALLACE ANNA WALLACE Amateur
 
Class: 2T3 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
10:51AM 122 IVY LEAGUE KF TAWNY WILLIAMSON TAWNY WILLIAMSON Open
10:58AM 216 LITTLE BLACK BEEMER SUSAN WEISS SUSAN WEISS Amateur
11:05AM 174 MOUNTAIN LIGHT JANE BESHEAR JANE BESHEAR Amateur
11:12AM 187 FEEMA H ARIEL STANLEY ARIEL STANLEY Amateur
11:19AM 181 MR. JONES ANN JONKMAN ANN JONKMAN Amateur
11:26AM 151 V BACK IN BLACK CAROL BROWNING CAROL BROWNING Pony
11:33AM 130 JULINDA M NICOLE LEVY NICOLE LEVY Open
12:50PM 119 CAELIUS KELSEY BROECKER MOLLY HUIE Open
12:57PM 240 LUEKA KARA MASTERN KARA MASTERN Amateur
1:04PM 209 MOONSHINEGIN ANNA WALLACE ANNA WALLACE Amateur
1:11PM 217 HANDSOME DANCER LAURA BURKET LAURA BURKET Open
1:18PM 251 DOUBLE DICE MARTY RINEY CHERYL MCCLAIN Open
 
Class: 221 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
1:25PM 191 SS CALISTO JENNIFER COLEMAN JENNIFER COLEMAN Open
1:41PM 246 CC LITTLE BLACK DRESS COURTNEY CALNAN COURTNEY CALNAN Open
1:49PM 166 GHALIYA STEPHEN HENSON STEPHEN HENSON Amateur
1:57PM 153 ORDER OF THE PHOENIX TAYLOR BLASEY TAYLOR BLASEY JR/YR
 
Class: 241 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
2:05PM 141 ACORELLO ELLEN MURPHY ELLEN MURPHY Open
 
Class: 222 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
2:13PM 149 DAISY IRENE D. LAMPTON IRENE D. LAMPTON Amateur
2:21PM 169 GALLOWAY ERON OWENS MAGDALENA CZADER Open
2:29PM 214 YODA HEATHER HORNSBY CHELSEY MALM Open
 
Class: 242 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
2:37PM 215 CALYPSO MWF KERRI BAXTER KERRI BAXTER Amateur
 
Class: 223 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
3:00PM 192 HANA LAURA CROWL LAURA CROWL Amateur
3:08PM 198 JACK BEE DRIFTIN LAURA BURKET JANICE WILSON Open
3:16PM 201 PINKY PROMISE KATE OWEN STEPHEN HENSON Amateur
3:24PM 115 SIR EARL GREY ALSTON KERR ALSTON KERR Amateur
3:32PM 178 TRISTAN ARIE BRIANNA ZWILLING ERICA SCHWAN Open
3:40PM 169 GALLOWAY ERON OWENS MAGDALENA CZADER Open
3:48PM 163 DESTINATION STEPHANIE BRAZUS STEPHANIE BRAZUS Amateur
3:56PM 156 BALLINAGORE KNIGHT NICOLE KOWALSKI NICOLE KOWALSKI Amateur
4:04PM 153 ORDER OF THE PHOENIX TAYLOR BLASEY TAYLOR BLASEY JR/YR
4:12PM 123 RITZY VICKI BYE VICKI BYE Amateur
4:20PM 193 DINNER AT MALONES LAURA CROWL LAURA CROWL Amateur
4:28PM 133 TRIUMPH KATHY BAAR KIM FERRARI Open
4:36PM 221 MIDNIGHT SPECIAL PAM KIMMEL PAM KIMMEL Amateur
4:44PM 140 JUST G MEREDITH DENTON MEREDITH DENTON JR/YR
4:52PM 124 HERADORE JACQUELINE BEASLEY JACQUELINE BEASLEY Amateur
 
Class: 243 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
5:00PM 164 WANDERERS MOCHA DELIGHT LILLA MASON ELAINE GIBALA Amateur
 

 
Class: B2-10Q USDFBC COLT/GELDING CHAMPION Ring: Covered Arena
12:00AM 114 SPIDERMAN MG BRUCE GRIFFIN STACY DURHAM Open
12:00AM 167 NF CARDI'S PETER PAN KEN BORDEN MICHELLE MOREHEAD Open
12:00AM 225 ROCKY RICCARDO GVF PAUL MILLER REBECCA LEWISON Open
12:00AM 234 FLYING MACHINE BRUCE GRIFFIN JENNIFER L MCLANDRICH Open
12:00AM 236 ROYAL DESIGN QW KAREN WINN KAREN WINN Open
12:00AM 259 ARAMINGO NICK BLEILER ROBERT JACKSON Open
 
Class: B2-11 YOUNG HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP Ring: Covered Arena
12:00AM 114 SPIDERMAN MG BRUCE GRIFFIN STACY DURHAM Open
12:00AM 223 DOUCETTE GVF PAUL MILLER REBECCA LEWISON Open
12:00AM 234 FLYING MACHINE BRUCE GRIFFIN JENNIFER L MCLANDRICH Open
12:00AM 500 KAREITA TEXEL KEN BORDEN LAURIE SALDANA-RICH Open
 
Class: B2-15Q USDFBC MARE CHAMPIONSHIP Ring: Covered Arena
12:00AM 210 ZAHNYA LISA CLEMENTS LISA CLEMENTS Open
12:00AM 219 WHIMZICAL PRINCESS ANDREW MATHENY JERI FULLER-MATHENY Open
12:00AM 260 HILLARA DEANNA GREULICH DEANNA GREULICH Open
12:00AM 499 FREYA KEN BORDEN LAURIE SALDANA-RICH Open
 
Class: B2-17Q USDFBC STALLION CHAMPIONSHIP Ring: Covered Arena
12:00AM 252 ROCK ROYALE KELLY GAGE ROBERT JACKSON Open
12:00AM 255 JOYRIDE MICHAEL HEATH KELLY GAGE Open
 
Class: B2-18 MATURE CHAMPIONSHIP Ring: Covered Arena
12:00AM 219 WHIMZICAL PRINCESS ANDREW MATHENY JERI FULLER-MATHENY Open
12:00AM 252 ROCK ROYALE KELLY GAGE ROBERT JACKSON Open
12:00AM 255 JOYRIDE MICHAEL HEATH KELLY GAGE Open
12:00AM 260 HILLARA DEANNA GREULICH DEANNA GREULICH Open
 
Class: B2-19 GRAND CHAMPION Ring: Covered Arena
12:00AM 114 SPIDERMAN MG BRUCE GRIFFIN STACY DURHAM Open
12:00AM 219 WHIMZICAL PRINCESS ANDREW MATHENY JERI FULLER-MATHENY Open
12:00AM 223 DOUCETTE GVF PAUL MILLER REBECCA LEWISON Open
12:00AM 260 HILLARA DEANNA GREULICH DEANNA GREULICH Open
 
Class: B2-9Q USDFBC FILLY CHAMPIONSHIP Ring: Covered Arena
12:00AM 223 DOUCETTE GVF PAUL MILLER REBECCA LEWISON Open
12:00AM 227 FAIRY GOLD KEN BORDEN AMELIA BURKEMPER Open
12:00AM 261 MIRABELLA NHF DEANNA GREULICH DEANNA GREULICH Open
12:00AM 500 KAREITA TEXEL KEN BORDEN LAURIE SALDANA-RICH Open
 
Class: B2-CYQ USDFBC USDFBC CURRENT YEAR FOAL CHAMPIONSHIP Ring: Covered Arena
12:00AM 189 RHEMARKABLE PM MADISON LEE MADISON LEE Open
12:00AM 203 BASYE REIGN MADISON LEE MADISON LEE Open
 
Class: B2-12 4 YEAR OLD AND OLDER MAIDEN/YELD MARES Ring: Covered Arena
8:00AM 499 FREYA KEN BORDEN LAURIE SALDANA-RICH Open
8:04AM 260 HILLARA DEANNA GREULICH DEANNA GREULICH Open
 
Class: B2-23 4 YEAR OLD STALLIONS Ring: Covered Arena
8:35AM 255 JOYRIDE MICHAEL HEATH KELLY GAGE Open
 
Class: B2-24 5 YEAR OLD AND OLDER STALLIONS Ring: Covered Arena
8:39AM 252 ROCK ROYALE KELLY GAGE ROBERT JACKSON Open
 
Class: B2-7 FILLIES OF CURRENT YEAR Ring: Covered Arena
9:15AM 203 BASYE REIGN MADISON LEE MADISON LEE Open
 
Class: B2-8 COLTS/GELDINGS OF CURRENT YEAR Ring: Covered Arena
9:19AM 189 RHEMARKABLE PM MADISON LEE MADISON LEE Open
 
Class: B2-1 YEARLING FILLIES Ring: Covered Arena
9:42AM 223 DOUCETTE GVF PAUL MILLER REBECCA LEWISON Open
9:46AM 233 RFF IRISH SONGBIRD KEN BORDEN FONDA EIGEL Open
9:50AM 257 CHARISMATA RSW NICK BLEILER THERESA SCHNELL Open
9:54AM 261 MIRABELLA NHF DEANNA GREULICH DEANNA GREULICH Open
 
Class: B2-5 3 YEAR OLD FILLIES Ring: Covered Arena
10:18AM 253 ROYAL HEIRESS MICHAEL HEATH ROBERT JACKSON Open
10:22AM 500 KAREITA TEXEL KEN BORDEN LAURIE SALDANA-RICH Open
10:26AM 227 FAIRY GOLD KEN BORDEN AMELIA BURKEMPER Open
10:30AM 235 DUETS FARM SECRETS REVEALED AMELIA BURKEMPER ANNIE BALOTTI-PALEEN Open
 
Class: B2-2 YEARLING COLTS/GELDINGS Ring: Covered Arena
10:49AM 258 VERSACHI RSW NICK BLEILER THERESA SCHNELL Open
10:53AM 259 ARAMINGO NICK BLEILER ROBERT JACKSON Open
10:57AM 225 ROCKY RICCARDO GVF PAUL MILLER REBECCA LEWISON Open
 
Class: B2-4 2 YEAR OLD COLTS/GELDINGS Ring: Covered Arena
11:01AM 167 NF CARDI'S PETER PAN KEN BORDEN MICHELLE MOREHEAD Open
11:05AM 179 GALOU LI-OH AMELIA BURKEMPER NANCY ROTH Open
11:09AM 236 ROYAL DESIGN QW KAREN WINN KAREN WINN Open
11:17AM 105 REGGONZO QW WAYNE QUARLES WAYNE QUARLES Open
 
Class: B2-6 3 YEAR OLD COLTS/GELDINGS Ring: Covered Arena
11:21AM 114 SPIDERMAN MG BRUCE GRIFFIN STACY DURHAM Open
11:25AM 234 FLYING MACHINE BRUCE GRIFFIN JENNIFER L MCLANDRICH Open
11:29AM 242 DON'T THINK TWICE BRUCE GRIFFIN KATHERINE SHORT Open
11:33AM 243 SOLO HIT BRUCE GRIFFIN LAUREN A WELSH Open
 
Class: B2-28 INDIVIDUAL BREED CLASS WELSH PONY AND COB Ring: Covered Arena
1:34PM 167 NF CARDI'S PETER PAN KEN BORDEN MICHELLE MOREHEAD Open
 
Class: B2-30 INDIVIDUAL BREED CLASS OLDENBURG/ISR Ring: Covered Arena
1:38PM 210 ZAHNYA LISA CLEMENTS LISA CLEMENTS Open
 
Class: B2-37 INDIVIDUAL BREED CLASS AHS HANOVERIAN Ring: Covered Arena
1:42PM 114 SPIDERMAN MG BRUCE GRIFFIN STACY DURHAM Open
1:46PM 219 WHIMZICAL PRINCESS ANDREW MATHENY JERI FULLER-MATHENY Open
1:50PM 224 DANTE PIKKARRO GVF PAUL MILLER REBECCA LEWISON Open
1:54PM 222 FRAULEIN FIONA GVF PAUL MILLER REBECCA LEWISON Open
1:58PM 234 FLYING MACHINE BRUCE GRIFFIN JENNIFER L MCLANDRICH Open
 
Class: B2-38 INDIVIDUAL BREED CLASS KWPN-NA Ring: Covered Arena
2:06PM 499 FREYA KEN BORDEN LAURIE SALDANA-RICH Open
2:10PM 500 KAREITA TEXEL KEN BORDEN LAURIE SALDANA-RICH Open
2:14PM 260 HILLARA DEANNA GREULICH DEANNA GREULICH Open
2:18PM 261 MIRABELLA NHF DEANNA GREULICH DEANNA GREULICH Open
 
Class: B2-40 INDIVIDUAL BREED CLASS HOLSTEINER Ring: Covered Arena
2:22PM 211 ROYAL ROBIN LISA CLEMENTS LISA CLEMENTS Open
 
Class: B2-34 INDIVIDUAL BREED CLASS OLDENBURG/GOV Ring: Covered Arena
2:26PM 253 ROYAL HEIRESS MICHAEL HEATH ROBERT JACKSON Open
2:30PM 252 ROCK ROYALE KELLY GAGE ROBERT JACKSON Open
2:34PM 243 SOLO HIT BRUCE GRIFFIN LAUREN A WELSH Open
 
Class: B2-43 INDIVIDUAL BREED CLASS CONNEMARA Ring: Covered Arena
2:38PM 233 RFF IRISH SONGBIRD KEN BORDEN FONDA EIGEL Open
 
Class: 2MC-F USDF MATERIALE CLASS 3 YO FILLY Ring: Covered Arena
2:46PM 253 ROYAL HEIRESS MICHAEL HEATH ROBERT JACKSON Open
2:46PM 381 KAREITA TEXEL NATALYA SLIPCHENKO LAURIE SALDANA-RICH Open
 
Class: 2MC-CG USDF MATERIALE CLASS 3YO COLTS/GELDINGS Ring: Covered Arena
3:04PM 264 SPIDERMAN MG STACY DURHAM STACY DURHAM Open
 
Class: 2MC-M USDF MATERIALE CLASS 4 & 5 YRO MARES Ring: Covered Arena
3:14PM 194 SUGAR STAR JENNIFER BOYD JENNIFER BOYD Open
 
Class: 2MC-GS USDF MATERIALE CLASS 4&5 YO GELD/STALLION Ring: Covered Arena
3:24PM 245 ABSOLUTE DREAM JENNIFER TRUETT JENNIFER TRUETT Open
3:24PM 252 ROCK ROYALE KELLY GAGE ROBERT JACKSON Open
3:24PM 254 EQUIBEST SINE METU G REBEKAH MINGARI ELIZABETH BAUM Open
3:24PM 255 JOYRIDE MICHAEL HEATH KELLY GAGE Open
 
Class: 2FSFEI FEI FREESTYLE TOC Ring: Covered Arena
5:49PM 104 FIGARO H ANGELA JACKSON ANGELA JACKSON Open
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
5:58PM 239 LEVITATE CATHIE FERGUS-WATSON CATHIE FERGUS-WATSON Open
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
6:07PM 146 LEONIDAS VAN PELT JENN BOBLITT ALISON OTTER Open
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
 
Class: 2FST4 USDF FREESTYLE TRAIN - 4TH LEVEL Ring: Covered Arena
6:16PM 246 CC LITTLE BLACK DRESS COURTNEY CALNAN COURTNEY CALNAN Open
2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
6:25PM 201 PINKY PROMISE KATE OWEN STEPHEN HENSON Amateur
2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
6:34PM 182 RAVELLA NATALYA SLIPCHENKO ANN JONKMAN Amateur
2015 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
6:43PM 166 GHALIYA STEPHEN HENSON STEPHEN HENSON Amateur
2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
6:52PM 163 DESTINATION STEPHANIE BRAZUS STEPHANIE BRAZUS Amateur
2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
7:01PM 137 ROSALEJA SHEILA SEKELA SHEILA SEKELA Amateur
2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
7:06PM 128 RHIANNON CARIANN WLOSINSKI CARIANN WLOSINSKI Amateur
2015 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE
7:15PM 113 DAMARISCOTTA MEREDITH LONG MEREDITH LONG Amateur
2015 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE
7:24PM 111 FREYA JENNIFER CONOUR LAURIE SALDANA-RICH Open
2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
7:33PM 108 EAGLE FAN BOSKSICHT JULIE ROCHE JULIE ROCHE Amateur
2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
7:41PM 102 SANDEMAN ANGELA JACKSON JULIE COOK Open
2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
 
End of Report