GREEN COUNTRY DRESSAGE CLASSIC I AND II
Sunday, June 17, 2018  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 6/16/2018 Class List
Display 6/17/2018 Class List
 

 
Class: 9-2 DRESSAGE EQUITATION JR Ring: 1
8:20AM 135 APOLLO FLAVIE LE MENER LAURA CADE JR/YR
 
Class: 95-2 PONY TEST OF CHOICE TR - 2ND LEVEL Ring: 1
8:30AM 133 SPIRIT OF PHANTOM ASHLEA TURPIN ASHLEA TURPIN Open
2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
 
Class: 76-2 2018 FEI GRAND PRIX Ring: 1
8:38AM 120 DIOGENES STEPHANIE RAFFETY-WILSON STEPHANIE RAFFETY-WILSON Open
 
Class: 70-2 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Ring: 1
8:46AM 116 LICELLIANO JOSEPHINE GREENHILL HANNAH BOSSLER Open
9:02AM 130 FWF PRINCESS JULIANA JONNI ALLEN MARY ADAMS Open
9:10AM 435 CARBON RANDY BYERS RANDY BYERS Open
9:18AM 102 RAZZMATAZZ KIMBERLEE MCKENZIE KIMBERLEE MCKENZIE Amateur
 
Class: 4-2 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A Ring: 1
9:26AM 128 FLITWICK GSF ELIZABETH CROWDER ELIZABETH CROWDER Open
 
Class: 21-2 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
9:34AM 104 RHM MISS CHIC PLEASE SOPHIA HARRIS CONNIE KLAUZER Open
 
Class: 51-2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
9:42AM 149 CACHE CHERYL BILLOTTE CHERYL BILLOTTE Amateur
9:56AM 148 MOCHA ELLA PACE ELLA PACE JR/YR
10:03AM 401 INSTIGATOR MLF MARSHA TUCKER SANDRA STEINER Open
 
Class: 5-2 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 1
10:10AM 144 KABILORA MAR ERIN SISSON ERIN SISSON Amateur
10:33AM 128 FLITWICK GSF ELIZABETH CROWDER ELIZABETH CROWDER Open
 
Class: 22-2 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
10:41AM 104 RHM MISS CHIC PLEASE SOPHIA HARRIS CONNIE KLAUZER Open
 
Class: 52-2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
10:49AM 143 DANZATORE DIANE SCOTT DIANE SCOTT Amateur
10:57AM 111 LANDSTRIDER AMANDA EDWARDS AMANDA EDWARDS Amateur
11:05AM 147 RIO ROJO KATHLEEN HOYT KATHLEEN HOYT Amateur
11:13AM 146 DETAILS AT LAST LILY RHODES LILY RHODES JR/YR
11:21AM 161 DOUBLE AGENT WF KAY KAMISH KAY KAMISH Open
11:29AM 148 MOCHA ELLA PACE ELLA PACE JR/YR
11:37AM 401 INSTIGATOR MLF MARSHA TUCKER SANDRA STEINER Open
 
Class: 52OP-2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 OPPORTUNITY CLASS Ring: 1
11:45AM 139 THUNDER KATHERINE GREUBEL MICHELLE MEIKLEJOHN Open
 
Class: 53-2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
12:52PM 122 MAITREYI DALLAS SWEAT JUDY HOWELL Open
12:59PM 111 LANDSTRIDER AMANDA EDWARDS AMANDA EDWARDS Amateur
1:06PM 119 FURSTEN ROYAL STEPHANIE RAFFETY-WILSON STEPHANIE RAFFETY-WILSON Open
1:13PM 133 SPIRIT OF PHANTOM ASHLEA TURPIN ASHLEA TURPIN Amateur
1:20PM 161 DOUBLE AGENT WF KAY KAMISH KAY KAMISH Open
1:27PM 149 CACHE CHERYL BILLOTTE CHERYL BILLOTTE Amateur
1:34PM 143 DANZATORE DIANE SCOTT DIANE SCOTT Amateur
1:41PM 146 DETAILS AT LAST LILY RHODES LILY RHODES JR/YR
1:55PM 121 WREIGN HGF DALLAS SWEAT JUDY HOWELL Open
 
Class: 6-2 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C Ring: 1
2:03PM 144 KABILORA MAR ERIN SISSON ERIN SISSON Amateur
 

 
Class: 33-2 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
7:22AM 363 GRAND AMBITION GRETCHEN AYCOCK DONNA SCHAEFER Open
 
Class: 81-2 FEI 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE - FINAL Ring: 2
7:30AM 117 BLACK VELVET MIKELLE ROEDER MIKELLE ROEDER Open
 
Class: 97-2 2018 FEI CHILDRENS INDIVIDUAL TEST Ring: 2
7:40AM 129 AAH JABASKASET STAR JOSLYN ALLEN WENDY SCHWAGERMAN JR/YR
7:48AM 127 LADY LILLIANA AVERI ALLEN MARY ADAMS JR/YR
 
Class: 64 2018 FEI JUNIOR INDIVIDUAL TEST NAJYRC Ring: 2
7:56AM 415 DAZZLE SKYE SIMPSON SKYE SIMPSON JR/YR
 
Class: 11-2 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
8:11AM 121 WREIGN HGF DALLAS SWEAT JUDY HOWELL Open
8:18AM 433 AO BREEZE RYAN MOORE MORGAN MOORE Amateur
 
Class: 32-2 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
8:32AM 137 FAUSTON NAF PAMELA DEVORE PAMELA DEVORE Amateur
 
Class: 13-2 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
8:48AM 107 NO CAMERAS PLEASE EMILY MOSER EMILY MOSER Amateur
8:56AM 127 LADY LILLIANA AVERI ALLEN MARY ADAMS JR/YR
9:04AM 115 HIGH LANDER NICOLE BOSSLER NICOLE BOSSLER JR/YR
9:12AM 118 BASIL THE GREAT MARTA KOENIG MARTA KOENIG Amateur
9:35AM 145 DETAILS AT LAST PAMELA RHODES LILY RHODES Amateur
9:51AM 135 APOLLO FLAVIE LE MENER LAURA CADE JR/YR
9:59AM 117 BLACK VELVET MIKELLE ROEDER MIKELLE ROEDER Amateur
10:07AM 119 FURSTEN ROYAL STEPHANIE RAFFETY-WILSON STEPHANIE RAFFETY-WILSON Open
 
Class: 11-2 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
10:15AM 122 MAITREYI DALLAS SWEAT JUDY HOWELL Open
 
Class: 41-2 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
10:31AM 435 CARBON RANDY BYERS RANDY BYERS Open
 
Class: 33-2 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
10:47AM 113 QI GONG TF KATIE SHELLENBERGER KATIE SHELLENBERGER Open
11:03AM 138 FAUSTON NAF KAILEY DEVORE PAMELA DEVORE JR/YR
11:11AM 103 SHAMANS CHANCE KIMBERLEE MCKENZIE KIMBERLEE MCKENZIE Amateur
11:19AM 134 ROOSEVELT T JACQUELINE HAWKS JACQUELINE HAWKS Open
 
Class: 12-2 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
11:27AM 433 AO BREEZE RYAN MOORE MORGAN MOORE Amateur
 
Class: 65-2 FEI JUNIOR FREESTYLE NAJYRC Ring: 2
12:05PM 415 DAZZLE SKYE SIMPSON SKYE SIMPSON JR/YR
 
Class: 23-2 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
1:08PM 115 HIGH LANDER NICOLE BOSSLER NICOLE BOSSLER JR/YR
1:16PM 104 RHM MISS CHIC PLEASE SOPHIA HARRIS CONNIE KLAUZER Open
1:24PM 106 AVALANCHE'S PRINCE FIRESTORM LISA MILLER LISA MILLER Amateur
1:40PM 112 RENZI GWYNETH BAGGETT GWYNETH BAGGETT JR/YR
1:48PM 129 AAH JABASKASET STAR JOSLYN ALLEN WENDY SCHWAGERMAN JR/YR
1:56PM 138 FAUSTON NAF KAILEY DEVORE PAMELA DEVORE JR/YR
2:04PM 134 ROOSEVELT T JACQUELINE HAWKS JACQUELINE HAWKS Open
 
Class: TOCT4-2 USEF TRAIN - 4TH TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 2
2:12PM 107 NO CAMERAS PLEASE EMILY MOSER EMILY MOSER Amateur
2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
2:20PM 433 AO BREEZE RYAN MOORE MORGAN MOORE Open
2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1
 
Class: 59-2 FEI FREESTYLE TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 2
2:28PM 132 WOLKENWAND ANTHEA KIN ANTHEA KIN Open
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
2:37PM 114 TESKE VAN G JAMIE KNIGHT JAMIE KNIGHT Amateur
FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE
 
End of Report