OKLAHOMA DRESSAGE SOCIETY SPRING I AND II
Sunday, May 6, 2018  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 5/5/2018 Class List
Display 5/6/2018 Class List
 

 
Class: 61-2 2018 FEI PONY INDIVIDUAL TEST Ring: 1
7:00AM 240 AL CAPONY MEAGHAN MARIE DAVIS MEAGHAN MARIE DAVIS JR/YR
 
Class: 67-2 2018 FEI YOUNG RIDER INDIVIDUAL TEST Ring: 1
7:09AM 379 APACHI TILLIE JONES TILLIE JONES JR/YR
 
Class: 81-2 FEI 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE - FINAL Ring: 1
7:18AM 351 BLACK VELVET MIKELLE ROEDER MIKELLE ROEDER Open
 
Class: 41-2 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
7:40AM 380 EL ESPIRITU PATTI GREGORY PATTI GREGORY Amateur
7:48AM 376 LIKE A ROCK NICOLE BURRIS NICOLE BURRIS Amateur
7:56AM 408 FINIAN ANTHEA KIN ANTHEA KIN Open
 
Class: 70-2 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Ring: 1
8:04AM 352 TEODOROS MILAGRO GAIL ABELE DIANA CILIA Open
8:12AM 356 WHRIGLEY JANICE MAUREN JANICE MAUREN Open
8:20AM 362 ALLOUETTE AMANDA EDWARDS AMANDA EDWARDS Amateur
8:28AM 371 LEXINGTON WF MIMI BENTON MIMI BENTON Open
8:36AM 336 GATINO VAN HOF OLYMPIA JAMI KMENT JAMI KMENT Open
8:44AM 380 EL ESPIRITU PATTI GREGORY PATTI GREGORY Amateur
 
Class: 71-2 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Ring: 1
8:52AM 375 AUSTIN CHASE SARAH PAPE HESTER SARAH PAPE HESTER Amateur
9:10AM 361 KELICO LYNDON RIFE LINDA BLAKE Open
 
Class: 76-2 2018 FEI GRAND PRIX Ring: 1
9:18AM 381 ALI BABA NIKKI WEITZENHOFFER AYAKO WEITZENHOFFER Open
9:26AM 390 TESKE VAN G JAMIE KNIGHT JAMIE KNIGHT Amateur
9:34AM 353 DIOGENES STEPHANIE RAFFETY-WILSON STEPHANIE RAFFETY-WILSON Open
 
Class: 21-2 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
9:42AM 359 SISTER SARA SF ERIN NELSON ERIN NELSON Amateur
9:50AM 448 LR AMI TWILIGHT OLIVIA MAULDIN KATHERINE WILLINGHAM PETERS JR/YR
9:58AM 447 CBMF DRIVE ME WILD HENSLEY MOSES MARY SHAPPEE JR/YR
10:06AM 415 BUSHIDO LNF LAURA CUSTER LAURA CUSTER Amateur
10:14AM 260 FURST KLASSE REF AMATEY WENSEL AMATEY WENSEL Amateur
 
Class: 11-2 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
10:22AM 403 COUNT CHRISTO GAIL ABELE GAIL ABELE Open
10:29AM 445 ESFEAR REA DEBRA NOSSAMAN DEBRA NOSSAMAN Amateur
10:36AM 446 NUBAR AMIGO SHINE MACKENZIE KESSLER MACKENZIE KESSLER JR/YR
10:43AM 389 ENTERTAINER W TAMI CREESER TAMI CREESER Amateur
 
Class: 22-2 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
10:50AM 447 CBMF DRIVE ME WILD HENSLEY MOSES MARY SHAPPEE JR/YR
10:58AM 415 BUSHIDO LNF LAURA CUSTER LAURA CUSTER Amateur
12:06PM 354 SANDRINO GAIL ABELE GAIL ABELE Open
12:14PM 448 LR AMI TWILIGHT OLIVIA MAULDIN KATHERINE WILLINGHAM PETERS JR/YR
 
Class: 43-2 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
12:22PM 356 WHRIGLEY JANICE MAUREN JANICE MAUREN Open
12:30PM 408 FINIAN ANTHEA KIN ANTHEA KIN Open
 
Class: 12-2 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
12:38PM 401 WRETRO GRAYED WF MOLLY RALSTIN MOLLY RALSTIN Amateur
12:46PM 446 NUBAR AMIGO SHINE MACKENZIE KESSLER MACKENZIE KESSLER JR/YR
12:54PM 445 ESFEAR REA DEBRA NOSSAMAN DEBRA NOSSAMAN Amateur
1:02PM 360 SANDRO SKIP SARA TOOLIN DEDE WASEMILLER Open
1:10PM 358 NO CAMERAS PLEASE EMILY MOSER EMILY MOSER Amateur
1:18PM 389 ENTERTAINER W TAMI CREESER TAMI CREESER Amateur
 
Class: 13-2 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
1:26PM 378 WINSOMEPRINZ YVONNE KUSSEROW HUGH HACKNEY Open
1:34PM 359 SISTER SARA SF ERIN NELSON ERIN NELSON Amateur
1:42PM 327 DIOR WF MIMI BENTON HOLLY LUKE Open
1:50PM 403 COUNT CHRISTO GAIL ABELE GAIL ABELE Open
1:58PM 400 DETAILS AT LAST PAMELA RHODES LILY RHODES Amateur
2:21PM 383 RENZI GWYNETH BAGGETT GWYNETH BAGGETT JR/YR
2:29PM 260 FURST KLASSE REF AMATEY WENSEL AMATEY WENSEL Amateur
2:37PM 358 NO CAMERAS PLEASE EMILY MOSER EMILY MOSER Amateur
2:45PM 360 SANDRO SKIP SARA TOOLIN DEDE WASEMILLER Open
2:53PM 351 BLACK VELVET MIKELLE ROEDER MIKELLE ROEDER Amateur
3:01PM 410 BASIL THE GREAT MARTA KOENIG MARTA KOENIG Pony
3:09PM 411 CARLTON LYNNE GALBREATH LYNNE GALBREATH Amateur
 
Class: 10-2 DRESSAGE EQUITATION AMATEUR Ring: 1
3:17PM 391 RUBIN'S PASSE PARTOUT KATHLEEN STANEK KATHLEEN STANEK Amateur
 
Class: 9-2 DRESSAGE EQUITATION JR Ring: 1
3:17PM 406 COBRIDGE EL DORADO GCH OLIVIA BRACKIN AMY BRACKIN JR/YR
3:17PM 447 CBMF DRIVE ME WILD HENSLEY MOSES MARY SHAPPEE JR/YR
3:17PM 448 LR AMI TWILIGHT OLIVIA MAULDIN KATHERINE WILLINGHAM PETERS JR/YR
 
Class: 68-2 FEI YOUNG RIDER FREESTYLE Ring: 1
3:45PM 379 APACHI TILLIE JONES TILLIE JONES JR/YR
 
Class: 58-2 MUSICAL FREESTYLE TRAINING-FOURTH LVL Ring: 1
3:54PM 364 HAPPY GO LUCKY HOLLY FISHER HOLLY FISHER Amateur
2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
4:03PM 382 REATTA GAIL MATHEUS GAIL MATHEUS Open
2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
4:12PM 352 TEODOROS MILAGRO GAIL ABELE DIANA CILIA Open
2015 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE
4:21PM 383 RENZI GWYNETH BAGGETT GWYNETH BAGGETT JR/YR
2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
 
Class: 59-2 FEI FREESTYLE TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 1
4:30PM 396 VASHTI KRISTIN WASEMILLER-KNUTSON KRISTIN WASEMILLER-KNUTSON Open
FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE
4:39PM 407 WOLKENWAND ANTHEA KIN ANTHEA KIN Open
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
4:48PM 385 WERSACHE SHELLY WILLIAMS SHELLY WILLIAMS Amateur
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
 

 
Class: 51-2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
7:34AM 394 WREIGN HGF DALLAS SWEAT JUDY HOWELL Open
7:41AM 449 WSG GOOD BUDDY ALLIE ARIE ALLIE ARIE JR/YR
7:48AM 365 GRATIANA JACLYNN KENWARD CHRISTIANNA NICOLS Open
7:55AM 318 FELIX FELICIS ADDISON KEEN ADDISON KEEN JR/YR
 
Class: 31-2 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
8:02AM 397 ODYSSEY'S AFRICAN DANCER JANE HAYS JANE HAYS Amateur
8:10AM 391 RUBIN'S PASSE PARTOUT KATHLEEN STANEK KATHLEEN STANEK Amateur
8:26AM 355 RULON RENEE SMITH RENEE SMITH Amateur
8:34AM 357 FINN EDIE WEBBER EDIE WEBBER Amateur
8:42AM 374 MADOC ALL DUN JULIE MADRIGUERA JULIE MADRIGUERA Open
8:50AM 377 SOUTHERN VINTAGE ROBERTA CLARK EMILY MCDONIE Open
 
Class: 51-2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
8:58AM 393 MAITREYI DALLAS SWEAT JUDY HOWELL Open
 
Class: 4-2 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A Ring: 2
9:06AM 405 SUNCHASER POLARIS ABBY WILLIAMS SCOTT WILLIAMS JR/YR
9:13AM 402 KABILORA MAR ERIN SISSON ERIN SISSON Amateur
9:20AM 450 FALORIA GCH EVYN DUNCAN HENSLEY MOSES JR/YR
 
Class: 5-2 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 2
9:42AM 405 SUNCHASER POLARIS ABBY WILLIAMS SCOTT WILLIAMS JR/YR
9:49AM 402 KABILORA MAR ERIN SISSON ERIN SISSON Amateur
9:56AM 450 FALORIA GCH EVYN DUNCAN HENSLEY MOSES JR/YR
 
Class: 52-2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
10:03AM 409 DOUBLE AGENT WF KAY KAMISH KAY KAMISH Open
10:11AM 366 VITA BELLA SARAH SMALL SARAH SMALL JR/YR
10:19AM 365 GRATIANA JACLYNN KENWARD CHRISTIANNA NICOLS Open
10:19AM 413 FORTUNE COOKIE SCF GAIL ABELE PEGGE KINSLOW Open
10:27AM 395 LANDSTRIDER AMANDA EDWARDS AMANDA EDWARDS Amateur
10:35AM 399 DETAILS AT LAST LILY RHODES LILY RHODES JR/YR
10:43AM 319 WOLLY GAYLA MILES JANICE MAUREN Amateur
10:51AM 370 SHARADES CAROLYN SMITH CAROLYN SMITH Amateur
 
Class: 53-2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
11:53AM 327 DIOR WF MIMI BENTON HOLLY LUKE Open
12:00PM 319 WOLLY GAYLA MILES JANICE MAUREN Amateur
12:07PM 393 MAITREYI DALLAS SWEAT JUDY HOWELL Open
12:14PM 399 DETAILS AT LAST LILY RHODES LILY RHODES JR/YR
12:21PM 395 LANDSTRIDER AMANDA EDWARDS AMANDA EDWARDS Amateur
12:28PM 366 VITA BELLA SARAH SMALL SARAH SMALL JR/YR
12:35PM 370 SHARADES CAROLYN SMITH CAROLYN SMITH Amateur
12:42PM 449 WSG GOOD BUDDY ALLIE ARIE ALLIE ARIE JR/YR
12:49PM 318 FELIX FELICIS ADDISON KEEN ADDISON KEEN JR/YR
12:56PM 413 FORTUNE COOKIE SCF GAIL ABELE PEGGE KINSLOW Open
1:03PM 409 DOUBLE AGENT WF KAY KAMISH KAY KAMISH Open
1:10PM 394 WREIGN HGF DALLAS SWEAT JUDY HOWELL Open
1:17PM 401 WRETRO GRAYED WF MOLLY RALSTIN MOLLY RALSTIN Amateur
 
Class: 32-2 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
1:40PM 406 COBRIDGE EL DORADO GCH OLIVIA BRACKIN AMY BRACKIN JR/YR
1:48PM 254 FAUSTON NAF KAILEY DEVORE PAMELA DEVORE JR/YR
1:56PM 377 SOUTHERN VINTAGE ROBERTA CLARK EMILY MCDONIE Open
 
Class: 23-2 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
2:12PM 357 FINN EDIE WEBBER EDIE WEBBER Amateur
2:20PM 398 AVALANCHE'S PRINCE FIRESTORM LISA MILLER LISA MILLER Amateur
2:28PM 369 RICCI ROBINSON OLIVIA PATTON OLIVIA PATTON JR/YR
2:36PM 414 FEMKE ELLIE PFANNEBECKER ELLIE PFANNEBECKER Open
2:44PM 354 SANDRINO GAIL ABELE GAIL ABELE Open
 
Class: 33-2 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
2:52PM 382 REATTA GAIL MATHEUS GAIL MATHEUS Open
3:00PM 374 MADOC ALL DUN JULIE MADRIGUERA JULIE MADRIGUERA Pony
3:00PM 392 CONTADOR SG JUDY MCELROY JUDY MCELROY Amateur
3:08PM 406 COBRIDGE EL DORADO GCH OLIVIA BRACKIN AMY BRACKIN JR/YR
3:16PM 254 FAUSTON NAF KAILEY DEVORE PAMELA DEVORE JR/YR
3:32PM 283 LAZARE MOLLY GENGENBACH MOLLY GENGENBACH Open
 
End of Report