MID MICHIGAN DRESSAGE SCHOOLING SHOW MAY
Saturday, May 20, 2017  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 5/20/2017 Class List
Display 5/21/2017 Class List
 

 
Class: 1F3 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
7:52AM 176 SAM I AM COLLEEN DOYLE COLLEEN DOYLE Amateur
 
Class: 7TOC TEST OF CHOICE THIRD LEVEL Ring: 1
8:00AM 190 LORD'S COUNTRY LEGACY ERIN BOENSCH ERIN BOENSCH JR/YR
8:08AM 165 ZALSA HALEY BARRETT HALEY BARRETT Amateur
 
Class: 1F1 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
8:16AM 153 KERMIT LAURA DIONNE LAURA DIONNE Amateur
8:24AM 162 KAVY KLEIN ANDREA KAVANAGH ANDREA KAVANAGH Open
8:32AM 167 DESIGNED BY DYNMAMIC DARLENE REICHARD DARLENE REICHARD Amateur
8:40AM 177 GRAND TEMPTRESS SHELBY HANNAH QUAIL KARYN SZADYR JR/YR
 
Class: 1S1 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
8:48AM 151 ISABELLA TRACY ENGBLOOM TRACY ENGBLOOM Amateur
 
Class: 1IA 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A Ring: 1
8:56AM 171 OLD DOMINION JUNO EMILY SIMMONS ROBERT NOBLE Open
 
Class: 1F2 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
9:04AM 162 KAVY KLEIN ANDREA KAVANAGH ANDREA KAVANAGH Open
9:12AM 153 KERMIT LAURA DIONNE LAURA DIONNE Amateur
 
Class: 1S2 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
9:20AM 159 TOP HAT FIDUCIARY LINDA CURRIER LINDA CURRIER Amateur
 
Class: 1F3 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
9:28AM 156 QUIRKS AND FOIBLES SALLY BAKER SALLY BAKER Amateur
9:36AM 175 UNBRIDLED MAKER COLLEEN DOYLE COLLEEN DOYLE Amateur
 
Class: 160 TEST OF CHOICE MASTERS (RIDERS 60+) Ring: 1
9:44AM 174 GAELIC DREAM MARY WEATHERS MARY WEATHERS Open
 
Class: WD1 TEST OF CHOICE WESTERN DRESSAGE Ring: 1
10:07AM 157 HARLAN JILL ELLSASSER JILL ELLSASSER Open
10:15AM 158 WILLIAMS CHALLENGE CAROLYN LOPICCOLA CAROLYN LOPICCOLA Open
 
Class: 1F3 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
10:23AM 166 MIDWEST POLITICS ALLISON MCKENZIE ALLISON MCKENZIE Open
10:31AM 183 RANYDAY GRANDILLUSION REBECCA TAZZIA REBECCA TAZZIA JR/YR
10:39AM 172 TREASURY RENEWAL CARISSA CARPENTER CARISSA CARPENTER JR/YR
 
Class: 1S3 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
10:47AM 159 TOP HAT FIDUCIARY LINDA CURRIER LINDA CURRIER Amateur
10:55AM 165 ZALSA HALEY BARRETT HALEY BARRETT Amateur
11:03AM 151 ISABELLA TRACY ENGBLOOM TRACY ENGBLOOM Amateur
 
Class: WD1 TEST OF CHOICE WESTERN DRESSAGE Ring: 1
11:11AM 157 HARLAN JILL ELLSASSER JILL ELLSASSER Open
11:19AM 158 WILLIAMS CHALLENGE CAROLYN LOPICCOLA CAROLYN LOPICCOLA Open
 
Class: 3TOC TEST OF CHOICE FIRST LEVEL Ring: 1
11:27AM 166 MIDWEST POLITICS ALLISON MCKENZIE ALLISON MCKENZIE Open
 
Class: 1IA 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A Ring: 1
11:35AM 187 COPPER JOELLE GEHRING JOAN HENNING Amateur
11:42AM 168 OLD DOMINION PRAETORIAN ALAINA NOBLE ALAINA NOBLE Amateur
11:49AM 170 OLD DOMINION JUNO ROBERT NOBLE ROBERT NOBLE Amateur
 
Class: 9TOC TEST OF CHOICE FOURTH LEVEL Ring: 1
11:57AM 190 LORD'S COUNTRY LEGACY ERIN BOENSCH ERIN BOENSCH JR/YR
 
Class: 1T1 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
12:48PM 189 MEADOW LARKS TRUST RANIE PYZIK BONNI HAZEN Amateur
12:55PM 182 SPUMONI GRACE HENGEHOLD KARYN SZADYR JR/YR
1:02PM 178 JOHN DOE NEELE VORWALD KARYN SZADYR JR/YR
1:09PM 184 UBMB ANGEL LEGGS* JOAN HENNING JOAN HENNING Open
1:16PM 164 FALCON ACE AMY MILJOUR AMY MILJOUR Amateur
1:23PM 161 TINKERBELL SAMANTHA BURKET ANDREA KAVANAGH JR/YR
1:30PM 160 SMOOCH SAMANTHA BURKERT SAMANTHA BURKERT JR/YR
1:37PM 163 BLING ERIN MILES LISA CALOIA Amateur
1:44PM 155 ROOTS ARCHAIC TYSON MARY CHRIS FOXWORTHY MARY CHRIS FOXWORTHY Amateur
 
Class: 1IB 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 1
1:51PM 188 SUGARMAN CHALMERS FITZPATRICK CHALMERS FITZPATRICK Amateur
1:58PM 187 COPPER JOELLE GEHRING JOAN HENNING Amateur
2:05PM 169 OLD DOMINION PRAETORIAN EMILY SIMMONS ALAINA NOBLE Open
 
Class: 1T2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
2:27PM 180 CLASS ACT RAYE BACHELDOR KARYN SZADYR JR/YR
2:35PM 160 SMOOCH SAMANTHA BURKERT SAMANTHA BURKERT JR/YR
2:43PM 161 TINKERBELL SAMANTHA BURKET ANDREA KAVANAGH JR/YR
2:51PM 152 CASEY DONNA ZAIKI DONNA ZAIKI Amateur
2:59PM 164 FALCON ACE AMY MILJOUR AMY MILJOUR Amateur
3:07PM 154 THYS W. CYNTHIA COOK CYNTHIA COOK Open
3:15PM 179 JOHN DOE SASHA NYKORUK KARYN SZADYR JR/YR
3:23PM 186 OLDFIELD TOUCH AND GO MARCIA HICKMAN MARCIA HICKMAN Amateur
3:31PM 189 MEADOW LARKS TRUST RANIE PYZIK BONNI HAZEN Amateur
3:39PM 173 SF FOR THE MOMENT PHYLLIS SWALWELL PHYLLIS SWALWELL Amateur
 
Class: 1IC 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C Ring: 1
3:47PM 188 SUGARMAN CHALMERS FITZPATRICK CHALMERS FITZPATRICK Amateur
3:54PM 152 CASEY DONNA ZAIKI DONNA ZAIKI Amateur
 
Class: 1T3 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
4:16PM 178 JOHN DOE NEELE VORWALD KARYN SZADYR JR/YR
4:23PM 182 SPUMONI GRACE HENGEHOLD KARYN SZADYR JR/YR
4:30PM 181 MELEE SOPHIE HUME KARYN SZADYR JR/YR
4:37PM 180 CLASS ACT RAYE BACHELDOR KARYN SZADYR JR/YR
4:44PM 177 GRAND TEMPTRESS SHELBY HANNAH QUAIL KARYN SZADYR JR/YR
4:51PM 174 GAELIC DREAM MARY WEATHERS MARY WEATHERS Amateur
4:58PM 167 DESIGNED BY DYNMAMIC DARLENE REICHARD DARLENE REICHARD Amateur
5:05PM 173 SF FOR THE MOMENT PHYLLIS SWALWELL PHYLLIS SWALWELL Amateur
5:12PM 186 OLDFIELD TOUCH AND GO MARCIA HICKMAN MARCIA HICKMAN Amateur
5:19PM 184 UBMB ANGEL LEGGS* JOAN HENNING JOAN HENNING Open
5:26PM 160 SMOOCH SAMANTHA BURKERT SAMANTHA BURKERT JR/YR
5:33PM 163 BLING ERIN MILES LISA CALOIA Amateur
5:40PM 154 THYS W. CYNTHIA COOK CYNTHIA COOK Open
 
Class: 1Style TEST OF CHOICE FREESTYLE Ring: 1
5:47PM 183 RANYDAY GRANDILLUSION REBECCA TAZZIA REBECCA TAZZIA Open
 
End of Report