DDC LEMONADE DAZE I AND II
Saturday, August 12, 2017  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 8/12/2017 Class List
Display 8/13/2017 Class List
 

 
Class: 54 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY Ring: 1
12:00AM 349 DAISY CELESTINE THERIOT CELESTINE THERIOT Open
 
Class: 70 2017 FEI PRIX ST GEORGE Ring: 1
7:30AM 340 LAETITIA CELESTE BROWN CELESTE BROWN Open
7:38AM 454 AMERICAN XPRESS KATELYN VICTORI KOK LISA BLACKMON Open
 
Class: 31 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
7:46AM 328 SHALLOW CREEK'S INDY LYDIA DIGNAN LYDIA DIGNAN Amateur
 
Class: 12 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
7:54AM 320 ANSA GALLEN JJ +++/ KAREN HIGGINS CAMPBELL KAREN HIGGINS CAMPBELL Amateur
8:02AM 311 COULEE BEND SUNRISE KIM TAYLOR KIM TAYLOR Amateur
 
Class: 21 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
8:10AM 314 QC DIAMANTAIRE SYDNEY ELLIOTT CAROL STEPHENS Open
8:26AM 329 RAGTIME BOJANGLES FRANCES LUSE FRANCES LUSE Amateur
8:34AM 341 DJJJ STAR'S ACE CELESTE BROWN CELESTE BROWN Open
 
Class: 11 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
8:42AM 195 SANDRINO GAIL ABELE GAIL ABELE Open
8:49AM 347 NTEC QUOOPER SAMANTHA FARROW SAMANTHA FARROW Amateur
8:56AM 306 WHITE GOLD RAGS TO RICHES HANNAH ORTEGA HANNAH ORTEGA JR/YR
9:03AM 311 COULEE BEND SUNRISE KIM TAYLOR KIM TAYLOR Amateur
9:10AM 198 NTEC HON SOLLER KAI HANDT KAI HANDT Open
9:17AM 249 VERRANO MINOU OLSAN BARBARA WERBACK Amateur
9:24AM 335 FIRE WALK WITH ME DANIELLE STOUT-CRISWELL HELENA MCCABE Open
9:47AM 337 VITA BELLA ALLISON STAI SARAH SMALL Open
 
Class: 32 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
9:54AM 328 SHALLOW CREEK'S INDY LYDIA DIGNAN LYDIA DIGNAN Amateur
 
Class: 13 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
10:02AM 195 SANDRINO GAIL ABELE GAIL ABELE Open
10:10AM 198 NTEC HON SOLLER KAI HANDT KAI HANDT Open
10:18AM 306 WHITE GOLD RAGS TO RICHES HANNAH ORTEGA HANNAH ORTEGA JR/YR
10:26AM 347 NTEC QUOOPER SAMANTHA FARROW SAMANTHA FARROW Amateur
10:34AM 249 VERRANO MINOU OLSAN BARBARA WERBACK Amateur
10:42AM 326 SISTER SARA SF ERIN NELSON ERIN NELSON Amateur
 
Class: 33 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
10:50AM 330 DI MI TAMBE MARY MALLORY MARY MALLORY JR/YR
11:06AM 193 BEAUREPAIRE DOORMOUSE LINDSAY KLINE LINDSAY KLINE Amateur
11:14AM 268 CASCADE 23 REBECCA POWELL REBECCA POWELL Amateur
11:22AM 208 EPIC DREAM LISA BLACKMON LISA BLACKMON Open
11:30AM 398 WRENEGADE GCF MARY MAHLER MARY MAHLER Open
 
Class: 22 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
11:40AM 315 QUITTITCH FREDERICK MAGAZZENI GIANNA AYCOCK Open
 
Class: 81 USDF MATERIALE CLASS 3 4 5 YO COLTS STALL Ring: 1
12:40PM 199 NTEC VALENDERO 2 KAI HANDT KAI HANDT Open
12:40PM 359 CHARGE MY CARD AMBER HALL AMBER HALL Open
 
Class: 83 USEF 4 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE FINAL Ring: 1
12:58PM 307 GRANDE FREDERICK MAGAZZENI FREDERICK MAGAZZENI Open
 
Class: 51 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
1:08PM 194 GRAND REMEMBRANCE JULIE WRZENSINSKI JULIE WRZENSINSKI Amateur
1:15PM 309 SKYS BLUE MOVES LINDA KANE LINDA KANE Amateur
1:22PM 389 TESTAMENTARIO JENNIFER EBBINGHOUSE JENNIFER EBBINGHOUSE Amateur
1:29PM 199 NTEC VALENDERO 2 KAI HANDT KAI HANDT Open
 
Class: 7 EQUITATION Ring: 1
1:43PM 343 GISELLA SOPHIE WOLF JOANN GRAMLICH JR/YR
1:43PM 349 DAISY CELESTINE THERIOT CELESTINE THERIOT JR/YR
 
Class: 52 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
2:03PM 344 DOUBLE DUTCH GRACE SHARPLIN GRACE SHARPLIN JR/YR
2:11PM 309 SKYS BLUE MOVES LINDA KANE LINDA KANE Amateur
2:19PM 327 BACK TO VICTORY GABRIELA DIAZ COLLEEN SNYDER JR/YR
2:27PM 320 ANSA GALLEN JJ +++/ KAREN HIGGINS CAMPBELL KAREN HIGGINS CAMPBELL Amateur
 
Class: 53 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
2:50PM 326 SISTER SARA SF ERIN NELSON ERIN NELSON Amateur
2:57PM 325 AL CAPONY MEAGHAN MARIE DAVIS MEAGHAN MARIE DAVIS JR/YR
3:04PM 335 FIRE WALK WITH ME DANIELLE STOUT-CRISWELL HELENA MCCABE Open
3:11PM 336 CHAMPION OF XANADU HELENA MCCABE HELENA MCCABE Amateur
3:18PM 337 VITA BELLA ALLISON STAI SARAH SMALL Open
3:25PM 339 WANABEA PAINTED ROBIIN KAYLIN BOWMAN KAYLIN BOWMAN JR/YR
3:32PM 344 DOUBLE DUTCH GRACE SHARPLIN GRACE SHARPLIN JR/YR
3:39PM 327 BACK TO VICTORY GABRIELA DIAZ COLLEEN SNYDER JR/YR
3:46PM 345 BAYLIANNA DEBBY HOLLINGER DEBBY HOLLINGER Amateur
4:00PM 194 GRAND REMEMBRANCE JULIE WRZENSINSKI JULIE WRZENSINSKI Amateur
4:07PM 197 NTEC CARDIFF JULIA HANDT KAI HANDT Amateur
4:14PM 199 NTEC VALENDERO 2 KAI HANDT KAI HANDT Open
4:21PM 389 TESTAMENTARIO JENNIFER EBBINGHOUSE JENNIFER EBBINGHOUSE Amateur
4:28PM 320 ANSA GALLEN JJ +++/ KAREN HIGGINS CAMPBELL KAREN HIGGINS CAMPBELL Amateur
4:35PM 307 GRANDE FREDERICK MAGAZZENI FREDERICK MAGAZZENI Open
 
Class: 45 2015 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 1
4:42PM 350 TEODOROS MILAGRO GAIL ABELE DIANA CILIA Open
 
Class: 15 2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 1
5:06PM 348 TARAN JENNIFER JOBST MICHELLE CADDEL Open
5:15PM 325 AL CAPONY MEAGHAN MARIE DAVIS MEAGHAN MARIE DAVIS Open
 
Class: 55 2015 USDF TRAINING LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 1
5:24PM 339 WANABEA PAINTED ROBIIN KAYLIN BOWMAN KAYLIN BOWMAN Open
 
Class: 43 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
5:34PM 196 ROYAL DANCER JULIA HANDT JULIA HANDT Amateur
5:42PM 350 TEODOROS MILAGRO GAIL ABELE DIANA CILIA Open
 
Class: 91 FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 1
5:50PM 319 WINTERSTOLZ KATIE JACKSON DEBBIE HUBBARD Open
FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN GRADE 5 TEAM TEST
 
Class: 92 FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN TOC FREESTYLE Ring: 1
6:04PM 342 NTEC DAYTONA BEACH ROXANNE TRUNNELL ROXANNE TRUNNELL Open
FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN GRADE 1 FS
 
Class: 91 FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 1
6:12PM 342 NTEC DAYTONA BEACH ROXANNE TRUNNELL ROXANNE TRUNNELL Open
FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN GRADE 1 TEAM TEST
 

 
Class: 11OP 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 OPPORTUNITY Ring: 1P
6:20PM 192 FELIUS BREEZE KATHY JESSEN KATHY JESSEN Open
6:27PM 267 VALID ZAR CAITLIN DEISLER PIPER HUNN JR/YR
 
Class: 23 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1P
6:34PM 314 QC DIAMANTAIRE SYDNEY ELLIOTT CAROL STEPHENS Open
6:42PM 329 RAGTIME BOJANGLES FRANCES LUSE FRANCES LUSE Amateur
6:50PM 348 TARAN JENNIFER JOBST MICHELLE CADDEL Amateur
6:58PM 341 DJJJ STAR'S ACE CELESTE BROWN CELESTE BROWN Open
7:06PM 331 CHASENTHEJONESES AMBER WRIGHT AMBER WRIGHT JR/YR
7:14PM 333 CARAVAGGIO KATELYN VICTORI KOK DELINDA RUFFINO Open
7:30PM 398 WRENEGADE GCF MARY MAHLER MARY MAHLER Open
 
Class: 12OP 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 OPPORTUNITY Ring: 1P
7:38PM 192 FELIUS BREEZE KATHY JESSEN KATHY JESSEN Open
7:46PM 267 VALID ZAR CAITLIN DEISLER PIPER HUNN JR/YR
 
End of Report