LAST CHANCE FOOTHILLS CHAPTER DRESSAGE SHOW - AUG
Saturday, August 26, 2017  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 8/26/2017 Class List
 

 
Class: 10 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A Ring: 1
8:00AM 251 A PRAYER FOR BOBBY REAGAN BEAVER COREY HOLTMAN JR/YR
8:07AM 245 PRAIRIE SONG SPUTNIK JANEEN COCHI JANEEN COCHI Amateur
 
Class: 12 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C Ring: 1
8:14AM 243 WATCH MY CLASS ELIZABETH GRANDOS ELIZABETH GRANDOS Open
8:21AM 228 SOUTHERN SOIREE HEATHER MCWILLIAMS HEATHER MCWILLIAMS Open
8:28AM 247 WILDWYCH ARTFUL DODGER KAREN SCHOENECKER KAREN SCHOENECKER Amateur
 
Class: 01 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
8:35AM 230 THE PROFESSOR LAUREN BARELA SABINE PREISINGER Open
8:42AM 218 WARLORD OF THE FLEET LEE FOSTER LEE FOSTER Open
8:49AM 222 BEAUTY CASSANDRA RITTER CASSANDRA RITTER Amateur
8:56AM 223 COOLEHANE VIRGINIA GILES VIRGINIA GILES Open
9:03AM 214 DAYDREAM BELIEVER GINA BUDNY GINA BUDNY Amateur
9:10AM 246 ALL IN FAVOR AMANDA BURNER RHONDA KOEHN Amateur
9:17AM 220 VICTOR DG EMILY SCHMID EMILY SCHMID JR/YR
9:24AM 237 I LOVE LUCY KARIN HILTUNEN KARIN HILTUNEN Amateur
9:31AM 229 THEADORABLE SHARA RUTBERG SHARA RUTBERG Open
9:38AM 243 WATCH MY CLASS ELIZABETH GRANDOS ELIZABETH GRANDOS Open
9:55AM 247 WILDWYCH ARTFUL DODGER KAREN SCHOENECKER KAREN SCHOENECKER Amateur
10:02AM 228 SOUTHERN SOIREE HEATHER MCWILLIAMS HEATHER MCWILLIAMS Open
10:09AM 232 HAPPY PADDINGTON LAURA LOOMIS LAURA LOOMIS Open
10:16AM 227 FASHIONABLE JORDAN JULIA THOMPSON JULIA THOMPSON JR/YR
 
Class: 11 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 1
10:23AM 245 PRAIRIE SONG SPUTNIK JANEEN COCHI JANEEN COCHI Amateur
10:30AM 251 A PRAYER FOR BOBBY REAGAN BEAVER COREY HOLTMAN JR/YR
 
Class: 02 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
10:37AM 216 SILVER FOX EMILY HYDE EMILY HYDE Open
10:45AM 223 COOLEHANE VIRGINIA GILES VIRGINIA GILES Open
10:53AM 233 A DASH OF SWEETNESS CHEYENNE HUTCHISON CHEYENNE HUTCHISON JR/YR
11:01AM 253 A ROCKY MOUNTAIN WATCHMAN KIM SANDOVAL KIM SANDOVAL Open
11:09AM 230 THE PROFESSOR LAUREN BARELA SABINE PREISINGER Open
11:17AM 231 FIONA SABINE PREISINGER SABINE PREISINGER Open
11:25AM 229 THEADORABLE SHARA RUTBERG SHARA RUTBERG Open
11:33AM 252 ISAIAH 40:31 CONNIE WILLIAMS CONNIE WILLIAMS Open
 
Class: 07 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
12:26PM 244 ABJUDICATIO JERRY BURK JERRY BURK Amateur
12:34PM 219 SIGNED SEALED DELIVERED MEGAN PIFER MEGAN PIFER Amateur
 
Class: 03 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
12:42PM 234 DONNERSPITZE KELLY BOYD AMIE INGOLD Open
12:49PM 214 DAYDREAM BELIEVER GINA BUDNY GINA BUDNY Amateur
12:56PM 233 A DASH OF SWEETNESS CHEYENNE HUTCHISON CHEYENNE HUTCHISON JR/YR
1:03PM 222 BEAUTY CASSANDRA RITTER CASSANDRA RITTER Amateur
1:10PM 220 VICTOR DG EMILY SCHMID EMILY SCHMID JR/YR
1:17PM 237 I LOVE LUCY KARIN HILTUNEN KARIN HILTUNEN Amateur
1:24PM 232 HAPPY PADDINGTON LAURA LOOMIS LAURA LOOMIS Open
1:31PM 235 KING ARTHUR ALLY BUCKNAM CASSANDRA DIPENTINO JR/YR
1:38PM 227 FASHIONABLE JORDAN JULIA THOMPSON JULIA THOMPSON JR/YR
1:45PM 231 FIONA SABINE PREISINGER SABINE PREISINGER Open
1:52PM 218 WARLORD OF THE FLEET LEE FOSTER LEE FOSTER Open
1:59PM 246 ALL IN FAVOR AMANDA BURNER RHONDA KOEHN Amateur
2:06PM 250 A PRAYER FOR BOBBY COREY HOLTMAN COREY HOLTMAN Open
2:13PM 253 A ROCKY MOUNTAIN WATCHMAN KIM SANDOVAL KIM SANDOVAL Open
2:20PM 252 ISAIAH 40:31 CONNIE WILLIAMS CONNIE WILLIAMS Open
 
Class: 07 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
2:38PM 241 CENTER STAGE EMMA COLLINS CAROL VON MICHAELIS JR/YR
2:46PM 242 DENALI ALEXIS HERSH ALEXIS HERSH JR/YR
2:54PM 239 BEAU SIMONE HERSH SIMONE HERSH JR/YR
 
Class: 09 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
3:01PM 219 SIGNED SEALED DELIVERED MEGAN PIFER MEGAN PIFER Amateur
 
Class: 04 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
3:09PM 224 RAVENWOOD KEYALEA GAIL WHEAT GAIL WHEAT Amateur
3:16PM 248 ROCKY AMANDA SHADE AMANDA SHADE Amateur
3:23PM 249 DANTE'S CRUSADE JENNIFER BOLTON JENNIFER BOLTON Open
3:30PM 254 PALADIN JANA WARD JANA WARD Amateur
 
Class: 15 WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY LEVEL 1 Ring: 1
3:37PM 240 STRETCH LIMOUSINE MORGAN WALKER ELDON WALKER JR/YR
3:45PM 236 LENA B HICKORY KIRA FLYNN ANDREA OSMOND Open
3:53PM 226 ELLA BELLS CHOCOA JULIA KING JULIA KING Amateur
 
Class: 19 WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC 1 Ring: 1
4:01PM 217 ARTURO CASSANDRA HUMMERT-JOHNSON CASSANDRA HUMMERT-JOHNSON Open
 
Class: 06 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
4:09PM 241 CENTER STAGE EMMA COLLINS CAROL VON MICHAELIS JR/YR
4:16PM 234 DONNERSPITZE KELLY BOYD AMIE INGOLD Open
4:24PM 238 FERDINAND CECILIA ROSS CECILIA ROSS Amateur
4:32PM 254 PALADIN JANA WARD JANA WARD Amateur
 
Class: 16 WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY LEVEL 2 Ring: 1
4:40PM 240 STRETCH LIMOUSINE MORGAN WALKER ELDON WALKER JR/YR
 
Class: 05 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
4:48PM 249 DANTE'S CRUSADE JENNIFER BOLTON JENNIFER BOLTON Open
 
Class: 17 WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY LEVEL 3 Ring: 1
5:06PM 226 ELLA BELLS CHOCOA JULIA KING JULIA KING Amateur
5:14PM 221 COMPADRE'S DAKOTA RANGER BIG STUFF LLC BIG STUFF LLC Open
5:22PM 236 LENA B HICKORY KIRA FLYNN ANDREA OSMOND Open
5:30PM 240 STRETCH LIMOUSINE MORGAN WALKER ELDON WALKER JR/YR
 
Class: 23 WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 1 TEST 1 Ring: 1
5:38PM 217 ARTURO CASSANDRA HUMMERT-JOHNSON CASSANDRA HUMMERT-JOHNSON Open
 
Class: 09 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
5:46PM 239 BEAU SIMONE HERSH SIMONE HERSH JR/YR
5:54PM 242 DENALI ALEXIS HERSH ALEXIS HERSH JR/YR
6:02PM 215 NIJINSKI GABRIELLE HIBBERT GABRIELLE HIBBERT JR/YR
 
Class: 18 WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY LEVEL 4 Ring: 1
6:10PM 226 ELLA BELLS CHOCOA JULIA KING JULIA KING Amateur
6:18PM 221 COMPADRE'S DAKOTA RANGER BIG STUFF LLC BIG STUFF LLC Open
 
End of Report