GREEN COUNTRY DRESSAGE CLASSIC I AND II
Saturday, June 17, 2017  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 6/17/2017 Class List
Display 6/18/2017 Class List
 

 
Class: 63 2017 FEI JUNIOR TEAM TEST NAJYRC Ring: 1
7:59AM 133 MACU MACKENZIE PEER MACKENZIE PEER JR/YR
8:08AM 138 JEFF THE CHEF W SKYE SIMPSON SKYE SIMPSON JR/YR
 
Class: 70 2017 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Ring: 1
8:29AM 119 AAH JABASKASET STAR JONNI ALLEN WENDY SCHWAGERMAN Open
 
Class: 76 2017 FEI GRAND PRIX Ring: 1
8:38AM 144 TESKE VAN G STEPHANIE RAFFETY-WILSON JAMIE KNIGHT Open
 
Class: 21 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
8:46AM 130 FOR SATCHELS MEMORY HEATHER GELVIN GEORGE HAGGERTY Open
8:54AM 122 TA HULABALOO CHARLENE LYNCH CHARLENE LYNCH Amateur
 
Class: 5 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 1
9:02AM 123 KAIGENUTT ANNA DROEGEMUELLER KELSEY WALKER JR/YR
9:10AM 129 ZANIZIBAR SYDNEY HOUSTON SYDNEY HOUSTON JR/YR
 
Class: 70 2017 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Ring: 1
9:18AM 145 CELTIC GRACE JONNI ALLEN BOBBI WOJTOWICZ Open
 
Class: 51 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
9:26AM 136 THE GOLDEN ASSET EMMA VERNIER EMMA VERNIER JR/YR
9:34AM 106 SWIRL'S SEMPER FIRES MIMI BENTON PENNY FIRES Open
9:42AM 131 DETAILS AT LAST LILY RHODES LILY RHODES JR/YR
 
Class: 22 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
10:14AM 130 FOR SATCHELS MEMORY HEATHER GELVIN GEORGE HAGGERTY Open
 
Class: 52 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
10:22AM 111 SISTER SARA SF ERIN NELSON ERIN NELSON Amateur
10:30AM 125 MILLENNIUM WIND CHRISTINA HARMON CHRISTINA HARMON Amateur
10:38AM 148 KIT AND CABOODLE JANET CAGLE JANET CAGLE Amateur
10:46AM 143 LADY LILLIANA AVERI ALLEN MARY ADAMS JR/YR
10:54AM 142 HERNANDO LILY SCHOEPPNER LILY SCHOEPPNER JR/YR
11:02AM 131 DETAILS AT LAST LILY RHODES LILY RHODES JR/YR
11:10AM 136 THE GOLDEN ASSET EMMA VERNIER EMMA VERNIER JR/YR
 
Class: 51 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
11:18AM 108 IGGY POP MIMI BENTON ELIZABETH JONES Open
 
Class: 63 2017 FEI JUNIOR TEAM TEST NAJYRC Ring: 1
11:26AM 135 QUANTUM MRF MACKENZIE PEER NICOLE HELLAND JR/YR
 
Class: 71 2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Ring: 1
12:36PM 119 AAH JABASKASET STAR JONNI ALLEN WENDY SCHWAGERMAN Open
 
Class: 23 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
12:44PM 120 DIMETRIUS CLAUDIA COLEY CLAUDIA COLEY Open
12:52PM 124 GOLD FLASH VIKI MEYERS VIKI MEYERS Amateur
1:00PM 137 FAUSTON NAF PAMELA DEVORE PAMELA DEVORE Amateur
 
Class: 6 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C Ring: 1
1:08PM 129 ZANIZIBAR SYDNEY HOUSTON SYDNEY HOUSTON JR/YR
 
Class: 53 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
1:15PM 110 FURSTEN ROYAL STEPHANIE RAFFETY-WILSON STEPHANIE RAFFETY-WILSON Open
1:22PM 108 IGGY POP MIMI BENTON ELIZABETH JONES Open
1:30PM 111 SISTER SARA SF ERIN NELSON ERIN NELSON Amateur
1:37PM 109 FALCON ANARTZ CHANCA ANARTZ CHANCA Open
1:44PM 143 LADY LILLIANA AVERI ALLEN MARY ADAMS JR/YR
1:51PM 142 HERNANDO LILY SCHOEPPNER LILY SCHOEPPNER JR/YR
1:58PM 148 KIT AND CABOODLE JANET CAGLE JANET CAGLE Amateur
2:05PM 112 APOLLO FLAVIE LE MENER LAURA CADE JR/YR
2:12PM 140 DNS VAN DELLEN SUSAN KEIL SUSAN KEIL Amateur
2:19PM 125 MILLENNIUM WIND CHRISTINA HARMON CHRISTINA HARMON Amateur
2:26PM 106 SWIRL'S SEMPER FIRES MIMI BENTON PENNY FIRES Open
 

 
Class: 10 DRESSAGE EQUITATION - WALK TROT CANTER Ring: 2
8:28AM 112 APOLLO FLAVIE LE MENER LAURA CADE JR/YR
 
Class: 11 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL TEST 1 Ring: 2
8:38AM 132 DETAILS AT LAST PAMELA RHODES LILY RHODES Amateur
8:48AM 149 NUBAR AMIGO SHINE MACKENZIE KESSLER MACKENZIE KESSLER JR/YR
8:55AM 102 LOVE THE FOOTWORK BRITTANY HALL BRITTANY HALL Amateur
 
Class: 31 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
9:02AM 137 FAUSTON NAF PAMELA DEVORE PAMELA DEVORE Amateur
9:10AM 113 JURGEN FAN BLUFFVIEW AARON WILSON RITA GLEN Open
9:18AM 116 CHECKERS RICHAL FLANNERY NANCY BURBA Open
 
Class: 41 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
9:26AM 127 DEVINE MISS MAGIC++++// KATHLEEN S CANNON KATHLEEN S CANNON Amateur
9:34AM 105 UNDAUNTED GA RADIE KELLER RADIE KELLER Amateur
9:42AM 139 CHARMAN PATTI GREGORY PATTI GREGORY Amateur
 
Class: 12 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
9:50AM 102 LOVE THE FOOTWORK BRITTANY HALL BRITTANY HALL Amateur
9:58AM 149 NUBAR AMIGO SHINE MACKENZIE KESSLER MACKENZIE KESSLER JR/YR
10:21AM 107 JAEGER'S ISABELLE JUSTIN DORAN JUSTIN DORAN Open
10:29AM 104 RENZI GWYNETH BAGGETT GWYNETH BAGGETT JR/YR
 
Class: 4 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A Ring: 2
10:37AM 123 KAIGENUTT ANNA DROEGEMUELLER KELSEY WALKER JR/YR
 
Class: 32 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
10:45AM 116 CHECKERS RICHAL FLANNERY NANCY BURBA Open
 
Class: 42 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
10:53AM 139 CHARMAN PATTI GREGORY PATTI GREGORY Amateur
11:01AM 134 FWF PRINCESS JULIANA JONNI ALLEN MARY ADAMS Open
 
Class: 13 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
11:09AM 103 LANDSTRIDER AMANDA EDWARDS AMANDA EDWARDS Amateur
11:17AM 102 LOVE THE FOOTWORK BRITTANY HALL BRITTANY HALL Amateur
12:25PM 122 TA HULABALOO CHARLENE LYNCH CHARLENE LYNCH Amateur
12:33PM 104 RENZI GWYNETH BAGGETT GWYNETH BAGGETT JR/YR
12:41PM 112 APOLLO FLAVIE LE MENER LAURA CADE JR/YR
 
Class: 33 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
12:49PM 150 BADARO DO CASTANHEIRO PERNILLE ANDREE ANN CONOVER Open
12:57PM 146 LIKE A ROCK NICOLE BURRIS NICOLE BURRIS Amateur
1:05PM 118 FINIAN ANTHEA KIN ANTHEA KIN Open
1:13PM 115 LICELLIANO JOSEPHINE GREENHILL HANNAH BOSSLER Open
1:21PM 114 ZOEY DARQ THUNDER+/ HANNAH BOSSLER HANNAH BOSSLER JR/YR
1:29PM 105 UNDAUNTED GA RADIE KELLER RADIE KELLER Amateur
1:37PM 121 WINGMAN SHAHRAM AMINZADEH SHAHRAM AMINZADEH Open
 
Class: 43 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
1:45PM 134 FWF PRINCESS JULIANA JONNI ALLEN MARY ADAMS Open
 
Class: TOCT4 USEF TRAIN - 4TH TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 2
1:54PM 120 DIMETRIUS CLAUDIA COLEY CLAUDIA COLEY Open
2:03PM 103 LANDSTRIDER AMANDA EDWARDS AMANDA EDWARDS Amateur
 
Class: 58 USDF FREESTYLE TRAIN - 4TH LEVEL Ring: 2
2:39PM 118 FINIAN ANTHEA KIN ANTHEA KIN Open
2:56PM 128 OM EL PAHAHN MARILYN BASSETT CAMILLE FULLER Open
 
End of Report