KENTUCKY DRESSAGE ASSOC SPRING WARM-UP AND 31TH ANNUAL SHOW
Friday, May 26, 2017  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 5/26/2017 Class List
Display 5/27/2017 Class List
Display 5/28/2017 Class List
 

 
Class: 142 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1 - Equine Med Assoc
7:51AM 260 BALLZAUBER DARREN CHIACCHIA DARREN CHIACCHIA Open
 
Class: 111 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1 - Equine Med Assoc
7:59AM 110 RIDING ON THE OCEAN HOLLI HAMMARQUIST HOLLI HAMMARQUIST Open
8:06AM 249 APPLE JACK CHRIS TUCKER CHRIS TUCKER Amateur
8:13AM 128 ALL MY PLEASURE MALLORY GREINER MALLORY GREINER Amateur
8:20AM 154 PARADE IN BRAZIL CASSIDY WOZNIAK CASSIDY WOZNIAK Amateur
8:27AM 222 KR DIRTY DREAMER FRANCINE MORRIS FRANCINE MORRIS Amateur
8:34AM 103 ROULETTE SHARON JONES SHARON JONES Amateur
8:41AM 143 QUAIL MTN. COMMANCHE MARY JO WICKER VALERIE BLETHEN Open
8:48AM 120 SULLENBERGER LAUREN GRIFFIN SUSAN OFFENHAUSER Open
 
Class: 112 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1 - Equine Med Assoc
8:55AM 141 ARCHANGEL JACQUELINE HOLLAND JACQUELINE HOLLAND Open
9:03AM 145 DON DISARONNO DANIELA BANNER DANIELA BANNER Open
9:11AM 140 FACTOR FIVE BLAKE PARK TONYA PARK JR/YR
9:19AM 128 ALL MY PLEASURE MALLORY GREINER MALLORY GREINER Amateur
9:27AM 249 APPLE JACK CHRIS TUCKER CHRIS TUCKER Amateur
9:35AM 103 ROULETTE SHARON JONES SHARON JONES Amateur
9:42AM 266 RINGWOOD ZEBO KATHARINE LEGGAT ANDREW BOURNS Amateur
 
Class: 121 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1 - Equine Med Assoc
10:07AM 160 FEINER PRINZ DIETRICH FELGENDREHER MARGARET MACGREGOR Open
10:22AM 116 RITZY VICKI BYE VICKI BYE Amateur
10:30AM 152 FAIRINGS DUNCAN SASKIA BERRIOS-THOMAS SASKIA BERRIOS-THOMAS Amateur
10:38AM 187 SAFELY SPUN KATE SNYDER KATE SNYDER Amateur
10:46AM 194 EAGLE FAN BOSKSICHT JULIE ROCHE JULIE ROCHE Amateur
10:54AM 141 ARCHANGEL JACQUELINE HOLLAND JACQUELINE HOLLAND Open
11:02AM 253 THE DEVIL HIMSELF ELIZABETH MCGINLEY VICKI BAUMGARDNER Open
 
Class: 122 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1 - Equine Med Assoc
11:10AM 228 COMMODORE SUSIE PRATT SUSIE PRATT Open
11:18AM 116 RITZY VICKI BYE VICKI BYE Amateur
11:26AM 179 ENVOY DIETRICH FELGENDREHER ANNE BUCHANAN Open
 
Class: 143 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1 - Equine Med Assoc
11:34AM 205 DANCER EMILY BROLLIER EMILY BROLLIER Open
11:42AM 137 KILLARNEY STEPHANIE PARNELL STEPHANIE PARNELL Amateur
11:50AM 212 RHIANNON CARIANN WLOSINSKI CARIANN WLOSINSKI Amateur
 
Class: 1FST4 USDF FREESTYLE TRAIN - 4TH LEVEL Ring: 1 - Equine Med Assoc
12:58PM 105 FIGARO H ANGELA JACKSON ANGELA JACKSON Open
 
Class: 141 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1 - Equine Med Assoc
1:14PM 230 ULANDO LAURA BURKET LAURA BURKET Open
1:30PM 163 COULEE BEND HARMONY BRYNNE VARVEL BRYNNE VARVEL JR/YR
1:38PM 171 LADY VICTORIA DEBBIE MCCAUGHTRY SUSAN KETCHEL Open
1:46PM 175 FIONNAGAN HALLEY MENDENHALL HALLEY MENDENHALL Open
1:54PM 193 ALEMAN SUMATHIRA SATHANANDAN SUMATHIRA SATHANANDAN Open
2:02PM 108 QUITE A LADY JANE BESHEAR JANE BESHEAR Amateur
 
Class: 1YHTOC YOUNG HORSE TOC (4/5/6/7 YEAR OLD) WARM UP Ring: 1 - Equine Med Assoc
2:10PM 217 HERZCHAMPIONATE ANGELA JACKSON THERESA SCHNELL Open
2:20PM 229 HANDSOME DANCER LAURA BURKET LAURA BURKET Open
2:30PM 252 INDIANA TF REBEKAH MINGARI KERRIN DUNN Open
2:40PM 156 ARTURO CASSANDRA HUMMERT-JOHNSON CASSANDRA HUMMERT-JOHNSON Open
2:50PM 259 ADOMAT DARREN CHIACCHIA MARGARET LYNN DONOGHUE Open
 
Class: 1MCCG USDF MATERIALE CLASS COLT GELDING Ring: 1 - Equine Med Assoc
3:52PM 252 INDIANA TF REBEKAH MINGARI KERRIN DUNN Open
3:52PM 258 GUARDIOLA DARREN CHIACCHIA MARGARET LYNN DONOGHUE Open
 
Class: 1MCFM USDF MATERIALE CLASS FILLY MARE Ring: 1 - Equine Med Assoc
4:22PM 147 QUINETTE DANIELA BANNER DANIELA BANNER Open
 
Class: 1EQ DRESSAGE EQUITATION - WALK TROT CANTER Ring: 1 - Equine Med Assoc
4:32PM 189 GALLERONE RUBY TEVIS JOAN GARIBOLDI JR/YR
 
Class: 1FST4 USDF FREESTYLE TRAIN - 4TH LEVEL Ring: 1 - Equine Med Assoc
5:01PM 194 EAGLE FAN BOSKSICHT JULIE ROCHE JULIE ROCHE Amateur
5:10PM 198 RELIANCE SUSAN JONES SUSAN JONES Amateur
5:19PM 180 SILHOUETTE MICHELLE MOREHEAD MICHELLE MOREHEAD Amateur
5:28PM 173 JAVA JOE PATRICIA KEIM PATRICIA KEIM Amateur
5:37PM 212 RHIANNON CARIANN WLOSINSKI CARIANN WLOSINSKI Amateur
5:46PM 114 AYRUS CARI JACOBS CARI JACOBS Amateur
5:55PM 123 JUST G MEREDITH DENTON MEREDITH DENTON JR/YR
6:04PM 220 PITTER PAT SUSAN POSNER KRYSTINA WRIGHT Open
6:13PM 104 FEMKE ZARMA TF ANGELA JACKSON JANE LINEBERRY Open
 

 
Class: 1T1 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2-Zoetis
8:00AM 267 WEL COME II JULY URSCHEL JULY URSCHEL Amateur
8:07AM 101 LIL' BIRNIE JENNIFER RAMSEY JENNIFER RAMSEY Amateur
8:21AM 106 CRISTOPHER COLOMBUS MICHAEL BREINING MICHAEL BREINING Amateur
8:28AM 121 COWBOY ELIJAH-DAVID PRICE ELIJAH-DAVID PRICE JR/YR
8:35AM 126 LIA LAVITA FAN CAMELOT LINDSEY BROWNLEE LINDSEY BROWNLEE Amateur
8:42AM 153 CLAIRE DE LUNE MELISSA TRELFA MELISSA TRELFA Amateur
8:49AM 159 KELLS XTRA KASH NANCY WENTZ NANCY WENTZ Amateur
8:56AM 172 BECCA-BELLA GP MICHELE VONK MICHELE VONK Amateur
9:03AM 231 DANCING COMMANDER WENDY WOOLEY WENDY WOOLEY Amateur
9:10AM 109 SIR JAMES HOLLI HAMMARQUIST HOLLI HAMMARQUIST Open
9:17AM 225 BELLAGIO VT AMANDA MACHACEK AMANDA MACHACEK Amateur
 
Class: 1T2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2-Zoetis
9:24AM 248 LARKS PROTEGE IVY LOFTICE IVY LOFTICE Amateur
9:55AM 143 QUAIL MTN. COMMANCHE MARY JO WICKER VALERIE BLETHEN Open
10:03AM 231 DANCING COMMANDER WENDY WOOLEY WENDY WOOLEY Amateur
10:11AM 258 GUARDIOLA DARREN CHIACCHIA MARGARET LYNN DONOGHUE Open
10:19AM 159 KELLS XTRA KASH NANCY WENTZ NANCY WENTZ Amateur
10:27AM 170 WRF RONALD REAGAN KIM JONES KIM JONES Amateur
10:35AM 227 SIMPLY ROSIE SUSAN POSNER SANDRA WHITE Open
10:43AM 142 VIVA! VALENTINA MADELINE BARBARINO MADELINE BARBARINO Amateur
10:51AM 225 BELLAGIO VT AMANDA MACHACEK AMANDA MACHACEK Amateur
10:59AM 172 BECCA-BELLA GP MICHELE VONK MICHELE VONK Amateur
11:07AM 259 ADOMAT DARREN CHIACCHIA MARGARET LYNN DONOGHUE Open
11:15AM 181 SENSATIONAL GAME LINDA STRINE MICHELLE MOREHEAD Open
 
Class: 1T3A 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 AMATEUR Ring: 2-Zoetis
11:23AM 153 CLAIRE DE LUNE MELISSA TRELFA MELISSA TRELFA Amateur
11:30AM 248 LARKS PROTEGE IVY LOFTICE IVY LOFTICE Amateur
11:39AM 265 ROSALEJA SHEILA SEKELA SHEILA SEKELA Amateur
12:39PM 222 KR DIRTY DREAMER FRANCINE MORRIS FRANCINE MORRIS Amateur
12:53PM 263 LUEKA KARA MASTERN KARA MASTERN Amateur
1:07PM 106 CRISTOPHER COLOMBUS MICHAEL BREINING MICHAEL BREINING Amateur
1:14PM 151 HERADORE JACQUELINE BEASLEY JACQUELINE BEASLEY Amateur
1:21PM 170 WRF RONALD REAGAN KIM JONES KIM JONES Amateur
1:28PM 142 VIVA! VALENTINA MADELINE BARBARINO MADELINE BARBARINO Amateur
1:35PM 226 STARFYIRES PHOENIX RISING AMANDA ENDFINGER AMANDA ENDFINGER Amateur
1:42PM 190 CANTATA JOAN GARIBOLDI JOAN GARIBOLDI Amateur
 
Class: 131 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2-Zoetis
1:49PM 255 ELSBETH'S SHILOH KRISTEN YOUNG KRISTEN YOUNG Amateur
1:57PM 125 ARABELLA FAN CAMELOT LINDSEY BROWNLEE LINDSEY BROWNLEE Amateur
2:05PM 236 IOLANTHE PAT HARROD LAURA M HAAAS Amateur
2:13PM 150 DAUNTLESS KRISTIN STEIN BETSY REBAR SELL Open
2:21PM 264 STARS AND STRIPES BARBARA KEITH BARBARA KEITH Amateur
2:29PM 176 ACORELLO ELLEN MURPHY ELLEN MURPHY Open
3:37PM 164 BIG INDIAN CREEK BRYNNE VARVEL BRYNNE VARVEL JR/YR
3:45PM 261 HSA COMET'S MAGIC MAN DANI RITTER GERALD JOHNSON Open
 
Class: 132 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2-Zoetis
3:53PM 119 JENS PLAYBOY ELLEN MURPHY KATHY W. HOPKINS Open
4:01PM 155 EAGER ALI POTASKY KATHY PRIEST Open
 
Class: 133 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2-Zoetis
4:09PM 180 SILHOUETTE MICHELLE MOREHEAD MICHELLE MOREHEAD Amateur
4:17PM 202 EVERY WISH GRANTED EMILY BROLLIER WENDY SPENCER Open
4:25PM 213 WHIMZICAL PRINCESS JERI MATHENY JERI MATHENY Open
4:33PM 183 GOR-DON-BLEU SAMANTHA BRINKMAN-BERKHOFER SAMANTHA BRINKMAN-BERKHOFER Amateur
4:41PM 264 STARS AND STRIPES BARBARA KEITH BARBARA KEITH Amateur
4:49PM 254 MELLE VAN TJELLE MARJORY VON EBERS MARJORY VON EBERS Amateur
4:57PM 261 HSA COMET'S MAGIC MAN DANI RITTER GERALD JOHNSON Open
5:05PM 220 PITTER PAT SUSAN POSNER KRYSTINA WRIGHT Open
5:13PM 112 GASTON TF ANGELA JACKSON SHEILA BORNEMAN Open
5:21PM 119 JENS PLAYBOY ELLEN MURPHY KATHY W. HOPKINS Open
5:29PM 197 SIRAJ DE BONCHERE KRISTA TYCHO-NOONE NANCY SHOLTZ Open
5:52PM 204 LES PAUL EMILY BROLLIER AMANDA BAILEY Open
6:00PM 129 LONE STAR Q SHEILA WILSON SHEILA WILSON Open
6:08PM 139 CHACKOMO M MADELYN TARAY LAURA BURKET JR/YR
 

 
Class: 1SG 2017 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Ring: 5-Hagyard Equine
8:00AM 146 LEVIANA DANIELA BANNER DANIELA BANNER Open
8:08AM 118 ROYAL DON HOLLY TAYLOR HOLLY TAYLOR Open
8:16AM 113 TIPPY CANOE ALLISON SHIELDS ALLISON SHIELDS JR/YR
8:24AM 251 ELZARMA TF REBEKAH MINGARI KERRIN DUNN JR/YR
8:32AM 138 FLAVIUS MF JAMES KOFORD MARY MCKENNA Open
8:40AM 215 SKYHIT EMILY BROLLIER WENDY SPENCER Open
8:48AM 218 CHARLY BROWN JENNIFER CARR JENNIFER CARR Amateur
8:56AM 234 MOON STRIKER JONI ABNEY JONI ABNEY Open
9:04AM 247 BE COOL METAL NELSON LONG NELSON LONG Amateur
9:12AM 260 BALLZAUBER DARREN CHIACCHIA DARREN CHIACCHIA Open
9:20AM 111 DON PHILIPPO CALLIE JONES CALLIE JONES JR/YR
9:28AM 244 AVENSIS CATHERINE KAMENISH CATHERINE KAMENISH Amateur
9:36AM 238 LEVITATE CATHIE FERGUS-WATSON CATHIE FERGUS-WATSON Open
 
Class: 1I1 2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Ring: 5-Hagyard Equine
9:44AM 188 BRAVO JOAN GARIBOLDI JOAN GARIBOLDI Amateur
9:52AM 246 ALLURE S REBEKAH MINGARI KERRIN DUNN JR/YR
 
Class: 1I2 2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE II Ring: 5-Hagyard Equine
10:15AM 223 BEEREND W LINDA STRINE VICKIE SHORT Open
10:23AM 131 ADIAH HP JAMES KOFORD SHERRY KOELLA Open
10:31AM 177 ANGELO-H ALI POTASKY LINDA CUSTER Open
10:39AM 233 DENMARK JONI ABNEY JONI ABNEY Open
 
Class: 1IB 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 5-Hagyard Equine
10:47AM 256 WOODFORD JERI TATE JERI TATE Open
10:54AM 102 WAR EAGLE JENNIFER RAMSEY JENNIFER RAMSEY Amateur
 
Class: 113 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 5-Hagyard Equine
11:01AM 211 HANA LAURA CROWL LAURA CROWL Amateur
11:09AM 226 STARFYIRES PHOENIX RISING AMANDA ENDFINGER AMANDA ENDFINGER Amateur
11:25AM 151 HERADORE JACQUELINE BEASLEY JACQUELINE BEASLEY Amateur
11:33AM 158 ALEX BW6 AMANDA BAILEY HEATHER HOWARD Open
11:41AM 190 CANTATA JOAN GARIBOLDI JOAN GARIBOLDI Amateur
11:49AM 185 SOLANA SAXON MARVIN DAPHNE NIMMONS-MARVIN Amateur
11:57AM 189 GALLERONE RUBY TEVIS JOAN GARIBOLDI JR/YR
1:05PM 152 FAIRINGS DUNCAN SASKIA BERRIOS-THOMAS SASKIA BERRIOS-THOMAS Amateur
1:13PM 265 ROSALEJA SHEILA SEKELA SHEILA SEKELA Amateur
1:21PM 237 TIKIT VIKIT LAURA CORSENTINO JODI L. KOFORD Open
1:25PM 140 FACTOR FIVE BLAKE PARK TONYA PARK JR/YR
1:29PM 148 FURST CHARMER DANIELA BANNER AMY DAHLGREN Open
1:37PM 110 RIDING ON THE OCEAN HOLLI HAMMARQUIST HOLLI HAMMARQUIST Open
 
Class: 123 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 5-Hagyard Equine
1:45PM 167 ARRIBA BECKY SALINGER DVM BECKY SALINGER DVM Amateur
1:53PM 253 THE DEVIL HIMSELF ELIZABETH MCGINLEY VICKI BAUMGARDNER Open
2:09PM 183 GOR-DON-BLEU SAMANTHA BRINKMAN-BERKHOFER SAMANTHA BRINKMAN-BERKHOFER Amateur
2:17PM 184 DUMONT DE CALLA MORRIS CAROLYN WILLIAMS Open
2:25PM 185 SOLANA SAXON MARVIN DAPHNE NIMMONS-MARVIN Amateur
2:33PM 187 SAFELY SPUN KATE SNYDER KATE SNYDER Amateur
2:41PM 228 COMMODORE SUSIE PRATT SUSIE PRATT Open
2:49PM 237 TIKIT VIKIT LAURA CORSENTINO JODI L. KOFORD Open
3:57PM 123 JUST G MEREDITH DENTON MEREDITH DENTON JR/YR
 
Class: 1T3 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 5-Hagyard Equine
4:05PM 227 SIMPLY ROSIE SUSAN POSNER SANDRA WHITE Open
4:12PM 201 SANDEMAN ANGELA JACKSON JULIE COOK Open
4:19PM 130 DOTT CALM SHEILA WILSON MARGARET STARR Open
4:26PM 109 SIR JAMES HOLLI HAMMARQUIST HOLLI HAMMARQUIST Open
4:33PM 258 GUARDIOLA DARREN CHIACCHIA MARGARET LYNN DONOGHUE Open
4:40PM 195 WOODFORD HALLEY MENDENHALL JERI TATE Open
4:47PM 121 COWBOY ELIJAH-DAVID PRICE ELIJAH-DAVID PRICE JR/YR
4:54PM 120 SULLENBERGER LAUREN GRIFFIN SUSAN OFFENHAUSER Open
5:01PM 181 SENSATIONAL GAME LINDA STRINE MICHELLE MOREHEAD Open
5:15PM 143 QUAIL MTN. COMMANCHE MARY JO WICKER VALERIE BLETHEN Open
5:22PM 147 QUINETTE DANIELA BANNER DANIELA BANNER Open
5:29PM 196 BCF REALLY TRULEE BARBARA KOSTIC BARBARA KOSTIC Open
5:36PM 259 ADOMAT DARREN CHIACCHIA MARGARET LYNN DONOGHUE Open
 
End of Report