HOUSTON DRESSAGE SOCIETY WINTER I AND II
Saturday, January 21, 2017  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 1/21/2017 Class List
Display 1/22/2017 Class List
 

 
Class: 41J 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 JUNIOR Ring: 1
7:52AM 119 ALARIC KYRA SHINE KYRA SHINE JR/YR
 
Class: 51 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
8:00AM 243 DEENO GRETCHEN AYCOCK TAMI CREESER Open
8:07AM 172 HIS MAJESTY HANNAH PIERUCCI NANCY MURRAY Open
8:14AM 139 MADOC GOLDEN GRAHAM SAVANA GARVEY SAVANA GARVEY Pony
8:21AM 232 LADY LEXIA SYDNEY LIPAR SYDNEY LIPAR JR/YR
8:28AM 252 FLY BOY ROXANNE JEWELL ROXANNE JEWELL Pony
8:35AM 248 ASHLAND ROYAL CHIME NANCY HINZ BRIGITTE WEXLER Pony
 
Class: 52 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
8:42AM 243 DEENO GRETCHEN AYCOCK TAMI CREESER Open
8:50AM 192 WIEDERMARK SCOTT PULLEN SCOTT PULLEN Amateur
8:58AM 238 FELIA JAYNE LLOYD ARLENE STUEBNER Open
9:06AM 193 JC ORO KAREN SILVERS KAREN SILVERS Amateur
9:14AM 153 BANDIT BOY HANNAH PIERUCCI ROSEMARY GILLIES Open
9:22AM 139 MADOC GOLDEN GRAHAM SAVANA GARVEY SAVANA GARVEY Pony
9:30AM 232 LADY LEXIA SYDNEY LIPAR SYDNEY LIPAR JR/YR
9:38AM 248 ASHLAND ROYAL CHIME NANCY HINZ BRIGITTE WEXLER Pony
 
Class: 12 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
9:54AM 184 HAMLET DORI JOHNSON HARAS DOS CAVALEIROS Open
10:25AM 122 STEVIE NICKS BENJAMIN PFABE BETH SORENSEN Open
10:33AM 142 ZIP TWO DUST ROSANNA GOETSCH ROSANNA GOETSCH Amateur
10:41AM 168 CARLYLE PATRICIA AUGUSTINE PATRICIA AUGUSTINE JR/YR
10:49AM 182 R MERCEDES KATELYN VANHOOZER KATELYN VANHOOZER Open
10:57AM 185 FORCADO DA CARVALNA DORI JOHNSON RAFAEL CHAVEZ Open
11:05AM 223 DR WATTSON BECKY BROWN BECKY BROWN Open
11:13AM 195 MCKENSEY JOAN EHRICH JOAN EHRICH Amateur
11:21AM 162 FEYOCK KASEY DENNY AMY DENNY JR/YR
11:29AM 204 SIR IAN SCOTT COLLEEN OREILLY DONALD DARENSBOURG Open
11:37AM 240 SCORESBY EMMA FOWLER LAURA HANDLEY JR/YR
11:45AM 228 MTM PLATINUM HAYLEE RENAE HEAD HAYLEE RENAE HEAD JR/YR
11:53AM 145 PEADAR YEVETTE HARRELL YEVETTE HARRELL Pony
12:01PM 155 AQUINO ASHLEY BURNETT ASHLEY BURNETT Amateur
 
Class: 13 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
1:25PM 247 SPARKLE VALENTINE CASSIE ARGENTO-BIRD CASSIE ARGENTO-BIRD Pony
1:33PM 223 DR WATTSON BECKY BROWN BECKY BROWN Open
1:41PM 244 CHARLESTON SANDY VENNEMAN REBECCA PARK Open
1:49PM 161 CARCARDO DIANNA MALONE EVA OLDENBROEK Amateur
1:57PM 176 ZIPPY CAT RULES BRYCE BRENNER BRYCE BRENNER JR/YR
2:05PM 191 LAWRENCE JULIE NORMAN KATHRYN MCFADDEN Open
2:13PM 101 ODIN JESSICA QUILLIVAN JESSICA QUILLIVAN Amateur
2:21PM 245 ESTEBAN ASHLEY SHAW ELLEN DAY Open
2:37PM 145 PEADAR YEVETTE HARRELL YEVETTE HARRELL Pony
2:45PM 142 ZIP TWO DUST ROSANNA GOETSCH ROSANNA GOETSCH Amateur
3:08PM 140 ZORAJA TSH CONSTANCE MEREDITH CONSTANCE MEREDITH Amateur
3:16PM 253 LUNA FIONA STEVENSON FIONA STEVENSON Amateur
3:24PM 157 RL ESCUDO JULIE NORMAN AMY ROKAW Open
3:32PM 155 AQUINO ASHLEY BURNETT ASHLEY BURNETT Amateur
3:40PM 130 JURRE KIMBERLEE NADWOCKI KIMBERLEE NADWOCKI Open
3:56PM 123 PALERMO N ALLISON OWNBY ALLISON OWNBY Amateur
4:12PM 195 MCKENSEY JOAN EHRICH JOAN EHRICH Amateur
 

 
Class: 11 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
8:00AM 191 LAWRENCE JULIE NORMAN KATHRYN MCFADDEN Open
8:07AM 122 STEVIE NICKS BENJAMIN PFABE BETH SORENSEN Open
8:14AM 245 ESTEBAN ASHLEY SHAW ELLEN DAY Open
8:21AM 128 CALYPSO VINCENT FLORES WHITNEY VESS Open
8:28AM 161 CARCARDO DIANNA MALONE EVA OLDENBROEK Amateur
8:35AM 168 CARLYLE PATRICIA AUGUSTINE PATRICIA AUGUSTINE JR/YR
8:42AM 140 ZORAJA TSH CONSTANCE MEREDITH CONSTANCE MEREDITH Amateur
8:49AM 247 SPARKLE VALENTINE CASSIE ARGENTO-BIRD CASSIE ARGENTO-BIRD Pony
9:03AM 182 R MERCEDES KATELYN VANHOOZER KATELYN VANHOOZER Open
9:10AM 157 RL ESCUDO JULIE NORMAN AMY ROKAW Open
9:17AM 162 FEYOCK KASEY DENNY AMY DENNY JR/YR
9:24AM 123 PALERMO N ALLISON OWNBY ALLISON OWNBY Amateur
9:31AM 198 WILLO-THE-WISP BBR GRACE BERGSTROM GRACE BERGSTROM Pony
9:39AM 204 SIR IAN SCOTT COLLEEN OREILLY DONALD DARENSBOURG Open
9:46AM 244 CHARLESTON SANDY VENNEMAN REBECCA PARK Open
10:24AM 240 SCORESBY EMMA FOWLER LAURA HANDLEY JR/YR
 
Class: 23 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
10:47AM 254 JOLLY MON AMY GANCI AMY GANCI Amateur
10:55AM 239 PK MYSTIC STARDUST CAMERON DAUTERIVE JUDI SINCLAIR DAUTERIVE JR/YR
11:03AM 103 ONE-EYED JACK KELSEY BROECKER MOLLY HUIE Open
 
Class: 21 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
11:11AM 246 BEATRIX OPL ASHLEY SHAW JENNIFER JARVIS Open
11:19AM 167 DORFPRINZ ANGELYN GUNN ANGELYN GUNN Amateur
 
Class: 22 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
11:27AM 205 EDEL BLUME ERIKA-WEST DANQUE BETSY ESCHER Open
 
Class: 53 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
11:35AM 149 DIABLO DC MADISON WALLER WALLER FARMS JR/YR
11:42AM 139 MADOC GOLDEN GRAHAM SAVANA GARVEY SAVANA GARVEY Pony
11:49AM 150 RIBERA V ANTONIO GARCIA ROLDAN WALLER FARMS Open
11:56AM 192 WIEDERMARK SCOTT PULLEN SCOTT PULLEN Amateur
12:03PM 176 ZIPPY CAT RULES BRYCE BRENNER BRYCE BRENNER JR/YR
12:10PM 115 CALL ME GANGSTER KELSEY BROECKER MOLLY HUIE Open
1:17PM 107 BONAVENTO KELSEY BROECKER MOLLY HUIE Open
1:24PM 135 DESTINO BF LYNN BRYLA LYNN BRYLA Amateur
1:31PM 144 RUBIANA SM MARTIN ARNOLD JENNA STERN-ARNOLD Open
1:38PM 238 FELIA JAYNE LLOYD ARLENE STUEBNER Open
1:45PM 132 ROUXTANO TONYA LATORRE TONYA LATORRE Amateur
1:52PM 250 SAVANNA SWF JOHN MASON MARY NUTTALL Open
2:06PM 174 ZIGGY STARDUST DIANA SUMMERS DIANA SUMMERS Amateur
2:13PM 198 WILLO-THE-WISP BBR GRACE BERGSTROM GRACE BERGSTROM Pony
2:54PM 228 MTM PLATINUM HAYLEE RENAE HEAD HAYLEE RENAE HEAD JR/YR
3:01PM 244 CHARLESTON SANDY VENNEMAN REBECCA PARK Open
3:08PM 151 SARDINERO V ANTONIO GARCIA ROLDAN WALLER FARMS Open
3:15PM 252 FLY BOY ROXANNE JEWELL ROXANNE JEWELL Pony
3:22PM 165 RUBINAIRE JENNIFER MORRISON JENNIFER MORRISON Amateur
3:29PM 163 AMITY ASHLEY SHAW JAN COLLEY Open
 
Class: 42 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
3:37PM 194 LOWENHERZ MADELEINE RAMON MADELEINE RAMON JR/YR
 
Class: 43 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
3:45PM 202 CALIENTE ASHLEY BRUNE ASHLEY BRUNE Amateur
3:53PM 111 WEC'S ROSEWOOD MARTA RENILLA MARTA RENILLA Open
4:01PM 224 VASCO JENA TAVORMINA GON STEVENS Amateur
4:09PM 148 WIN/WIN SITUATION JULIA DENTON JULIA DENTON Amateur
 

 
Class: 4 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A Ring: 3
8:10AM 219 MIDNIGHT LILLY KATIE SEALS KATIE SEALS JR/YR
 
Class: 10 DRESSAGE EQUITATION Ring: 3
8:17AM 162 FEYOCK KASEY DENNY AMY DENNY JR/YR
 
Class: 87 USDF MATERIALE CLASS MARES AND FILLIES Ring: 3
8:27AM 144 RUBIANA SM MARTIN ARNOLD JENNA STERN-ARNOLD Open
8:27AM 250 SAVANNA SWF JOHN MASON MARY NUTTALL Open
 
Class: 31 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 3
8:47AM 201 TAMAR ELEGANT MISS MORGAN RIVERS MORGAN RIVERS JR/YR
8:54AM 234 RAPIDASH MELANY LIPAR MELANY LIPAR Amateur
9:01AM 156 ECONTIFINO NICKI ATKINSON NICKI ATKINSON Amateur
9:09AM 117 BOURBON STREET GCF PATI PIERUCCI CINDY ESTLER Open
9:17AM 125 FRAULEIN HOLLE KATIE STRACK KATIE STRACK Open
9:25AM 129 CHOBE WHITNEY VESS WHITNEY VESS Amateur
9:33AM 133 PILOOT JANA HOWELL JANA HOWELL Amateur
9:41AM 200 WINSOMEPRINZ PIPPA BIRD PIPPA BIRD Amateur
9:49AM 159 DI SOLITAIRE KATHRYN MCFADDEN KATHRYN MCFADDEN Amateur
9:57AM 138 STERLING ANNA BURTELL ANNA BURTELL Open
10:05AM 152 COLES NIGHT HAWK JENNIFER DELMER JENNIFER DELMER Amateur
10:35AM 251 WEMBLY ROXANNE JEWELL ROXANNE JEWELL Amateur
 
Class: 5 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 3
10:41AM 211 ISTRANO HANNAH PIERUCCI DAWN METZGER Open
10:51AM 219 MIDNIGHT LILLY KATIE SEALS KATIE SEALS JR/YR
 
Class: 33 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3
11:07AM 202 CALIENTE ASHLEY BRUNE ASHLEY BRUNE Amateur
11:15AM 214 LEON HELENA WALL HELENA WALL Amateur
11:31AM 152 COLES NIGHT HAWK JENNIFER DELMER JENNIFER DELMER Amateur
12:49PM 215 TINKABELLA ASHLEY JONES ASHLEY JONES Amateur
12:57PM 224 VASCO JENA TAVORMINA GON STEVENS Amateur
1:05PM 220 ARTAGNAN CARLOS SALGUERO MARY HANKEY Open
1:13PM 239 PK MYSTIC STARDUST CAMERON DAUTERIVE JUDI SINCLAIR DAUTERIVE JR/YR
1:21PM 201 TAMAR ELEGANT MISS MORGAN RIVERS MORGAN RIVERS JR/YR
1:29PM 199 WALBERTO WOR BENJAMIN PFABE BENJAMIN PFABE Open
1:37PM 242 CONTADOR SG GRETCHEN AYCOCK JUDY MCELROY Open
1:45PM 190 LILLI MARLENE EVA OLDENBROEK-TABOR YVONNE MAURO FREEMAN Open
2:18PM 180 FERERRO KUSSCHEN LEZLIE NOBLE LEZLIE NOBLE Amateur
2:26PM 236 JAZZZZ SUZANNE GRIMSHAW ESME GRIMSHAW Pony
2:34PM 156 ECONTIFINO NICKI ATKINSON NICKI ATKINSON Amateur
2:42PM 235 SANDROLETTO ANNA BURTELL MELANY LIPAR Open
2:50PM 146 NIRVANA ELIZABETH ROBISON ELIZABETH ROBISON Amateur
2:58PM 208 DANTE RDL MARTIN ARNOLD TERESA HURLEY Open
3:06PM 241 ROYAL JESTER GRETCHEN AYCOCK TRICIA SCOTT Open
3:14PM 104 DREAMCATCHER KELSEY BROECKER MOLLY HUIE Open
 
Class: 6 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C Ring: 3
3:22PM 172 HIS MAJESTY HANNAH PIERUCCI NANCY MURRAY Open
 
Class: 90 USDF MATERIALE CLASS COLT STALLION GELD Ring: 3
3:30PM 126 LORD LAVOL WS VINCENT FLORES JODY LYNN DESTEFANIS Open
3:30PM 174 ZIGGY STARDUST DIANA SUMMERS DIANA SUMMERS Open
3:30PM 249 ION SWF JOHN MASON MARY NUTTALL Open
 

 
Class: 41 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 4
8:00AM 207 RIVER DANCE KRISTIN STRINGER MARGARET KRIPKE Open
 
Class: 71 2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Ring: 4
8:16AM 212 FLORENCE-RA SAVANNAH MIXON SAVANNAH MIXON Open
8:24AM 143 FREEDANCE JENNA STERN-ARNOLD JENNA STERN-ARNOLD Open
8:32AM 196 OUBLETTE LINDA CHRISTIE ANNA WHIT WATKINS Open
8:40AM 134 RIJKENS ANDREA ATTARD CARRIE CHAFFIN Open
8:40AM 154 VALENTINO TERRI SUE WENSINGER TERRI SUE WENSINGER Amateur
 
Class: 73 2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE A Ring: 4
8:40AM 109 ACCENTUATE FRAN KEHR BETH BUTLER Open
 
Class: 75 2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE II Ring: 4
8:48AM 216 RUXPIN EVELYN ANGELLE EVELYN ANGELLE Amateur
8:56AM 209 INCOGNITO ERIKA-WEST DANQUE ERIKA-WEST DANQUE Open
 
Class: 70 2017 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Ring: 4
9:04AM 108 SIR HAYFIELD KELSEY BROECKER MOLLY HUIE Open
9:12AM 221 VANGENS STARLIGHT CARLOS SALGUERO MARY HANKEY Open
9:20AM 114 CAPRICHO MARTA RENILLA MARTA RENILLA Open
9:28AM 154 VALENTINO TERRI SUE WENSINGER TERRI SUE WENSINGER Amateur
9:36AM 218 WINNIE TOO CECILIA COX CECILIA COX Amateur
9:44AM 179 IMPULSE JENNY MOORE JENNY MOORE Open
9:52AM 230 KIBIS STACY MUNOZ MARY NUTTALL Amateur
10:00AM 102 DESARONNO KELSEY BROECKER MOLLY HUIE Open
 
Class: 71 2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Ring: 4
10:30AM 105 DON RAMIRO KELSEY BROECKER MOLLY HUIE Open
 
Class: 70 2017 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Ring: 4
10:38AM 164 CAMPIONE NANCY FLANDERS NANCY FLANDERS Amateur
10:46AM 160 DIVINCI MACKENZIE RIVERS MACKENZIE RIVERS JR/YR
10:56AM 207 RIVER DANCE KRISTIN STRINGER MARGARET KRIPKE Open
 
Class: 41 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 4
11:04AM 241 ROYAL JESTER GRETCHEN AYCOCK TRICIA SCOTT Open
 
Class: 76 2017 FEI GRAND PRIX Ring: 4
11:12AM 231 ROMANOV STAR DONNA D. MEYER DONNA D. MEYER Open
11:20AM 210 CORRADO M DAWN METZGER DAWN METZGER Amateur
11:28AM 169 HERSLEV MARK'S MISTER B CHRISTY RAISBECK GON STEVENS Open
11:36AM 127 RENOIR VINCENT FLORES WHITNEY VESS Open
11:44AM 137 GRAN CASSO JENNA STERN-ARNOLD JENNA STERN-ARNOLD Open
 
Class: 41 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 4
11:52AM 203 SAFFARIO HANNAH PIERUCCI DONNA PHILLIPS Open
12:00PM 183 PICCOLO SILVER RUM DORI JOHNSON HARAS DOS CAVALEIROS Open
12:08PM 242 CONTADOR SG GRETCHEN AYCOCK JUDY MCELROY Open
1:25PM 110 COUNT CONQUISTADOR V JODY LYNN DESTEFANIS JODY LYNN DESTEFANIS Amateur
1:33PM 178 KINGSTON MACDUBH PATRICIA MOONEY PATRICIA MOONEY Amateur
1:41PM 158 FORTUNE COOKIE MEG CLEMANS MEG CLEMANS Amateur
1:49PM 146 NIRVANA ELIZABETH ROBISON ELIZABETH ROBISON Amateur
1:57PM 225 WIETHA LESLIE ROHRER LESLIE ROHRER Amateur
 
Class: 72 FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE Ring: 4
2:05PM 113 RHUSTLER MARTA RENILLA MARTA RENILLA Open
2:15PM 173 WELMINGH EDEN WYKER EDEN WYKER JR/YR
 
Class: 77 FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE Ring: 4
2:25PM 181 FEISAL SUZAN SAYLOR SUZAN SAYLOR Open
 
Class: 45 2015 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 4
2:50PM 148 WIN/WIN SITUATION JULIA DENTON JULIA DENTON Amateur
 
Class: 25 2015 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 4
2:59PM 125 FRAULEIN HOLLE KATIE STRACK KATIE STRACK Open
3:08PM 141 VELOUR NOIR KRISTIN STRINGER BETH BUTLER Open
 
Class: 35 2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 4
3:17PM 215 TINKABELLA ASHLEY JONES ASHLEY JONES Amateur
 
Class: 15 2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 4
3:26PM 167 DORFPRINZ ANGELYN GUNN ANGELYN GUNN Amateur
 
Class: 63 2017 FEI JUNIOR TEAM TEST NAJYRC Ring: 4
3:54PM 131 BENSON S JACKSON LATORRE TONYA LATORRE JR/YR
 
Class: 66 2017 FEI YOUNG RIDER TEAM NAJYRC Ring: 4
4:04PM 175 DSCHINGIS BLUE BRONWYN CORDIAK BRONWYN CORDIAK JR/YR
 
End of Report