KENTUCKY DRESSAGE FALL CLASSIC I
Saturday, October 15, 2016  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 10/15/2016 Class List
Display 10/16/2016 Class List
 

 
Class: EBNB1 USEA BEGINNER NOVICE B Ring: 1
8:08AM 474 WINCHESTER SLEW MOLLY LAIRD ANITA GOEL Open
 
Class: 1MC-FM USDF MATERIALE CLASS FILLIES MARES Ring: 1
8:26AM 493 HABANA MICHAEL HEATH CINDY SMITH Open
 
Class: 1IB 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 1
8:36AM 513 CC LITTLE BLACK DRESS COURTNEY CALNAN COURTNEY CALNAN Open
8:44AM 483 EL VATO MACHO DAVID MENARD DAVID MENARD Amateur
 
Class: 141 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
8:52AM 481 PETER PAN LAURA BURKET DR. ADRIENNE ROBERTSON Open
 
Class: 111 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL TEST 1 Ring: 1
9:00AM 526 REESE ALYSSA MILANO ALYSSA MILANO Amateur
9:07AM 517 DOUGLASS JESSICA LYONS JESSICA LYONS Open
9:21AM 489 POCO DE AMOR BRIDGID BROWNE SHERRI MELLSKOG JR/YR
9:28AM 490 THE TEMPEST KERRY BECKMAN KERRY BECKMAN Open
9:36AM 494 ALL MY PLEASURE MALLORY GREINER MALLORY GREINER Amateur
9:43AM 500 TARA BULL NANCY DAHMS NANCY DAHMS Amateur
 
Class: 131 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
9:50AM 507 ELSBETH'S SHILOH KRISTEN YOUNG KRISTEN YOUNG Amateur
10:06AM 524 WOLKINA LAURA BURKET LAURA BURKET Open
10:14AM 482 SHADOW DANCER PRISCILLA MENARD PRISCILLA MENARD Amateur
10:22AM 473 ACAPELLA EMILY BROLLIER SHIRLEY MCQUILLAN Open
 
Class: 141 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
10:51AM 524 WOLKINA LAURA BURKET LAURA BURKET Open
11:07AM 488 HSA COMET'S MAGIC MAN DANI RITTER GERALD JOHNSON Open
11:15AM 520 ALRICK LGF ELA LADWIG ELA LADWIG Open
11:23AM 512 KILLARNEY STEPHANIE PARNELL STEPHANIE PARNELL Amateur
 
Class: 112 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
11:31AM 528 HOT ROD ROCK EMILY BROLLIER LAURA BURKET Open
11:39AM 517 DOUGLASS JESSICA LYONS JESSICA LYONS Open
11:47AM 489 POCO DE AMOR BRIDGID BROWNE SHERRI MELLSKOG JR/YR
11:55AM 500 TARA BULL NANCY DAHMS NANCY DAHMS Amateur
12:03PM 523 ISABELLA JOAN GARIBOLDI JOAN GARIBOLDI Amateur
12:11PM 526 REESE ALYSSA MILANO ALYSSA MILANO Amateur
 
Class: 142 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
12:27PM 481 PETER PAN LAURA BURKET DR. ADRIENNE ROBERTSON Open
 
Class: ENA1 USEA NOVICE A Ring: 1
12:45PM 515 WINCHESTER SLEW ANITA GOEL ANITA GOEL Open
 
Class: ENB1 USEA NOVICE B Ring: 1
2:31PM 515 WINCHESTER SLEW ANITA GOEL ANITA GOEL Open
 
Class: 133 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
2:49PM 475 QUITE A LADY JANE BESHEAR JANE BESHEAR Amateur
2:57PM 520 ALRICK LGF ELA LADWIG ELA LADWIG Open
3:05PM 502 AVENSIS CATHERINE KAMENISH CATHERINE KAMENISH Amateur
 
Class: 1SG 2017 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Ring: 1
3:13PM 498 STATESMAN LILLA MASON LILLA MASON Amateur
3:21PM 514 UTOPIA JULIE CONGLETON JUDI TUDOR Open
3:29PM 504 ZACK SVETLANA VON WERNICH SVETLANA VON WERNICH Open
3:53PM 519 ANASTASIA SHELLY CAIN- MICHAEL SHELLY CAIN- MICHAEL Open
4:01PM 480 WHISPERING NEW IMAGE KAREN SPRADLING KAREN SPRADLING Amateur
4:09PM 496 DONNERPRINCE ANNE FORBY ANNE FORBY Amateur
 
Class: 1JRT 2017 FEI JUNIOR TEAM TEST Ring: 1
4:17PM 492 CHACKOMO M MADELYN TARAY LAURA BURKET JR/YR
 
Class: 1I1 2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Ring: 1
4:25PM 487 DRESSED TO THRILL TINA CIMINO WEST TINA CIMINO WEST Amateur
 
Class: 143 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
4:33PM 498 STATESMAN LILLA MASON LILLA MASON Amateur
4:41PM 516 IMPROV KATHERINE SHORT KATHERINE SHORT Amateur
 
Class: 113 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
4:49PM 485 SAFELY SPUN KATE SNYDER KATE SNYDER Amateur
4:57PM 495 PARDON MY FRENCH KARIN SOLTAU TANYA BEGOLE Amateur
5:05PM 490 THE TEMPEST KERRY BECKMAN KERRY BECKMAN Amateur
5:13PM 510 APACHE JP DIANN DIXON DIANN DIXON Amateur
 

 
Class: 122 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
11:52AM 501 SEVENPALMS DONEGALS DUNE MELISSA THOMPSON BASTIN EMILY BROLLIER Amateur
12:00PM 528 HOT ROD ROCK EMILY BROLLIER LAURA BURKET Open
 
Class: 1OT1 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 OPPORTUNITY CLASS Ring: 2
12:08PM 484 TWO EYED KY PRIDE LISA DEAN LISA DEAN Amateur
 
Class: 1T1 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
12:15PM 522 QUAIL MTN. COMMANCHE MARY JO WICKER VALERIE BLETHEN Open
12:22PM 478 TOPCALL'S SAND MAN JENNIFER EVANCIC JENNIFER EVANCIC JR/YR
12:29PM 491 HERA MICHAEL HEATH CINDY SMITH Open
12:43PM 513 CC LITTLE BLACK DRESS COURTNEY CALNAN COURTNEY CALNAN Open
12:50PM 497 INNOCENT TELESIS EMMA FORBY ANNE FORBY JR/YR
 
Class: 1T2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
12:57PM 486 MOON SPARKLES IRENE LAMPTON IRENE LAMPTON Amateur
1:05PM 477 TOROPARU VANESSA KANE VANESSA KANE Amateur
1:13PM 522 QUAIL MTN. COMMANCHE MARY JO WICKER VALERIE BLETHEN Open
1:21PM 491 HERA MICHAEL HEATH CINDY SMITH Open
1:29PM 478 TOPCALL'S SAND MAN JENNIFER EVANCIC JENNIFER EVANCIC JR/YR
1:37PM 527 HOTSPUR EMILY BROLLIER CHRISTINE SIEGEL Open
 
Class: 1OT2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 OPPORTUNITY CLASS Ring: 2
1:45PM 484 TWO EYED KY PRIDE LISA DEAN LISA DEAN Amateur
 
Class: 121 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
2:08PM 476 CONSEJERO 7 DIANE CHARETTE DIANE CHARETTE Amateur
2:16PM 503 WASH N WEAR AFFAIR MOLLY LAIRD ELIZABETH SHELY Open
2:24PM 508 THE DEVIL HIMSELF ELIZABETH MCGINLEY VICKI BAUMGARDNER Open
2:32PM 485 SAFELY SPUN KATE SNYDER KATE SNYDER Amateur
 
Class: 1T3 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
2:40PM 523 ISABELLA JOAN GARIBOLDI JOAN GARIBOLDI Amateur
2:47PM 486 MOON SPARKLES IRENE LAMPTON IRENE LAMPTON Amateur
2:54PM 506 AFORTUNADO CRISTIN RICHEY CRISTIN RICHEY Amateur
3:01PM 522 QUAIL MTN. COMMANCHE MARY JO WICKER VALERIE BLETHEN Open
3:08PM 479 RUHIG ABEND DIANE CHARETTE DIANE CHARETTE Amateur
3:15PM 527 HOTSPUR EMILY BROLLIER CHRISTINE SIEGEL Open
 
Class: 123 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
3:23PM 503 WASH N WEAR AFFAIR MOLLY LAIRD ELIZABETH SHELY Open
3:39PM 501 SEVENPALMS DONEGALS DUNE MELISSA THOMPSON BASTIN EMILY BROLLIER Amateur
 
End of Report