DALLAS DRESSAGE YELLOW ROSE SHOW I & II
Saturday, October 29, 2016  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 10/29/2016 Class List
Display 10/30/2016 Class List
 

 
Class: 70 2017 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Ring: 1
10:30AM 432 VERACRUZ KIMBERLY THOMAS KIMBERLY THOMAS Amateur
 
Class: 74 2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE B Ring: 1
10:38AM 427 BON WILBO AMY GANCI AMY GANCI Amateur
 
Class: 41 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
10:47AM 442 TOBLERONE SHANNON NAPIER SHANNON NAPIER Amateur
10:55AM 430 UP TO PEET CAROL JACKSON CAROL JACKSON Open
 
Class: 43 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
11:03AM 437 NTEC SLEIPNIR KAI HANDT KAI HANDT Open
11:11AM 438 ROYAL DANCER JULIA HANDT JULIA HANDT Amateur
 
Class: 51OP 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 OPPORTUNITY CLASS Ring: 1
11:19AM 436 FUERST SEE RUBY FALLS MARTHA BADER MARTHA BADER Open
 
Class: 11 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
11:27AM 434 NARNIJA SG JOANNE ESFAHANI JOANNE ESFAHANI Amateur
 
Class: 31 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
11:34AM 443 LAETITIA CELESTE BROWN CELESTE BROWN Open
11:42AM 449 SKYS BLUE MOVES VIRGINIA ROUSH VIRGINIA ROUSH Amateur
 
Class: 22 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
11:50AM 435 WINDRUSH SAMANTHA GARBARINO SAMANTHA GARBARINO Amateur
11:58AM 441 LEOLEO SHANNON NAPIER SHANNON NAPIER Amateur
12:06PM 433 DALTO BLH SAMANTHA FARROW SAMANTHA FARROW Open
 
Class: 52OP 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 OPPORTUNITY CLASS Ring: 1
12:14PM 436 FUERST SEE RUBY FALLS MARTHA BADER MARTHA BADER Open
 
Class: 51 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
12:22PM 450 NTEC CARDIFF JULIA HANDT KAI HANDT Amateur
 
Class: 13 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
1:29PM 448 PLEGARIO ESF LOUISA ZAI LOUISA ZAI Open
 
Class: 21 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
1:37PM 431 SHALLOW CREEK'S INDY LYDIA DIGNAN LYDIA DIGNAN JR/YR
1:45PM 426 CODYS CUTEE DANICA NORRED DANICA NORRED Open
1:53PM 441 LEOLEO SHANNON NAPIER SHANNON NAPIER Amateur
2:01PM 448 PLEGARIO ESF LOUISA ZAI LOUISA ZAI Open
 
Class: 53 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
2:17PM 425 NARNIJA SG MARY HAWKINS JOANNE ESFAHANI Open
2:25PM 450 NTEC CARDIFF JULIA HANDT KAI HANDT Amateur
 
Class: 23 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
2:32PM 446 WRENEGADE GCF MARY MAHLER MARY MAHLER Open
2:40PM 435 WINDRUSH SAMANTHA GARBARINO SAMANTHA GARBARINO Amateur
2:48PM 433 DALTO BLH SAMANTHA FARROW SAMANTHA FARROW Open
2:56PM 426 CODYS CUTEE DANICA NORRED DANICA NORRED Open
3:04PM 431 SHALLOW CREEK'S INDY LYDIA DIGNAN LYDIA DIGNAN JR/YR
 
Class: 42 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
3:12PM 442 TOBLERONE SHANNON NAPIER SHANNON NAPIER Amateur
 
Class: 33 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
3:35PM 437 NTEC SLEIPNIR KAI HANDT KAI HANDT Open
3:43PM 438 ROYAL DANCER JULIA HANDT JULIA HANDT Amateur
3:51PM 449 SKYS BLUE MOVES VIRGINIA ROUSH VIRGINIA ROUSH Amateur
3:59PM 446 WRENEGADE GCF MARY MAHLER MARY MAHLER Open
 
Class: 63 2017 FEI YOUNG RIDER TEAM Ring: 1
4:07PM 439 DSCHINGIS BLUE BRONWYN CORDIAK BRONWYN CORDIAK JR/YR
4:16PM 447 ROCK STAR ISABEL GREGORY ISABEL GREGORY JR/YR
 
End of Report