GREAT AMERICAN INSURANCE/USDF REGION 9 CHAMPIONSHIP,HDS AUTUMN CLASSIC
Thursday, October 06, 2016  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 10/6/2016 Class List
Display 10/7/2016 Class List
Display 10/8/2016 Class List
Display 10/9/2016 Class List
 

 
Class: 71OH SWDC 2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE I OPEN Ring: 1-Main
8:22AM 251 WARENDORF MARTIN ARNOLD JENNA STERN-ARNOLD Open
8:30AM 242 FAYE JOHN MASON CHRISTINE RENNE Open
8:38AM 139 SPS FARINA EVA OLDENBROEK-TABOR LAURA HARPER Open
8:54AM 179 TOP SACRE COEUR LISA BLACKMON CHARLOTTE STOTTS Open
9:02AM 245 LE BEAU HK SANDRA LINDENBERG HANNAH KANG Open
9:10AM 400 TSUNAMI LOUISE MARIE SEES FOX LOUISE MARIE SEES FOX Open
9:18AM 292 BOGART VON JORRIT BP PAIGE PETERS WINDHAM SADDLEBROOK EQUESTRIAN CENTER Open
9:26AM 398 ZOE ERIKA-WEST DANQUE EVELYN ANGELLE Open
9:34AM 290 NIÑO IX JOHN MASON LUIS PADULA Open
9:42AM 157 SUCARLOS EVA OLDENBROEK-TABOR MARISSA KIMBERLIN Open
9:50AM 332 RUSTY 324 YVONNE KUSSEROW MICHAEL MAYES Open
9:58AM 401 DIVINO ROBERTA CLARK ROBERTA CLARK Open
10:06AM 259 GRAN CASSO JENNA STERN-ARNOLD JENNA STERN-ARNOLD Open
10:14AM 223 VALENTINO ANDREW PHILLIPS KIMBERLY RATHMANN Open
 
Class: 71AH SWDC 2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE I AA Ring: 1-Main
10:53AM 421 EL SAMSON GA ELIZABETH CLIFTON ELIZABETH CLIFTON Amateur
11:01AM 107 VALENTINO BENNY PFABE BENNY PFABE Amateur
11:09AM 123 TESKE VAN G JAMIE KNIGHT JAMIE KNIGHT Amateur
11:17AM 202 AUSTIN CHASE SARAH PAPE HESTER SARAH PAPE HESTER Amateur
11:25AM 298 DOMINANTE AMIE PALA AMIE PALA Amateur
11:33AM 275 CONAN STAR MYSTERE MOYES DELEMONT LP Amateur
 
Class: 71JH SWDC 2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE I JR/YR Ring: 1-Main
11:41AM 247 LAGUNA ABIGAIL FLEISCHLI ABIGAIL FLEISCHLI JR/YR
11:57AM 269 WELMINGH EDEN WYKER EDEN WYKER JR/YR
 
Class: 76OH SWDC 2017 FEI GRAND PRIX OPEN Ring: 1-Main
12:05PM 147 OUBLETTE ANNA WHIT WATKINS ANNA WHIT WATKINS Open
1:43PM 303 HERSLEV MARK'S MISTER B CHRISTY RAISBECK GON STEVENS Open
1:51PM 253 G-SHARP REBEKAH WESATZKE REBEKAH WESATZKE Open
1:59PM 403 INCOGNITO ERIKA-WEST DANQUE ERIKA-WEST DANQUE Open
2:07PM 138 CIPRIANI ANNA WHIT WATKINS ANNA WHIT WATKINS Open
2:15PM 222 RAPPORT CHRISTINE CALAO JOE CALAO Open
 
Class: 76AH SWDC 2017 FEI GRAND PRIX AA Ring: 1-Main
2:23PM 297 CAMPIONE ANARTZ CHANCA ANARTZ CHANCA Amateur
 
Class: 35OC GAIG 2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE OPEN Ring: 1-Main
2:31PM 359 WINTERFAIR ANDREA HART ANDREA HART Open
2:39PM 346 WELT DIAMONT MARY SWARTZ MARY SWARTZ Amateur
2:48PM 102 VASHTI KRISTIN WASEMILLER-KNUTSON KRISTIN WASEMILLER-KNUTSON Open
2:57PM 208 LOWENHERZ MADELEINE RAMON MADELEINE RAMON Open
3:06PM 249 PEDRO MARSHA LEWIS MARSHA LEWIS Open
3:15PM 258 NASHVILLE SANDRA LINDENBERG SANDRA LINDENBERG Open
3:24PM 429 CRAQUE HM KIMBERLY HARRIS KIMBERLY HARRIS Amateur
 
Class: 15OC GAIG 2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE OPEN Ring: 1-Main
3:57PM 128 FRAULEIN HOLLE KATIE STRACK KATIE STRACK Open
4:06PM 330 HARANO MEGAN MCCLAY MEGAN MCCLAY Amateur
4:15PM 161 DORFPRINZ ANGELYN GUNN ANGELYN GUNN Amateur
4:24PM 250 FANDANGO MADISON LACY NOELL LACY Open
4:33PM 176 ZEPPELIN EMILEE SPINELLI JEFF MURTHA Open
4:42PM 160 CHEX THE DOCTOR JANET TORNELLI-MITCHELL JANET TORNELLI-MITCHELL Amateur
4:51PM 241 GUNNER SAMMI JO STOHLER PATRICK ORLASKA Open
5:00PM 289 SONNY MOULDEN SKYE MARTIN ARNOLD SHAWN MAURICE Open
 
Class: 25 2015 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 1-Main
5:09PM 116 MANTREH TAMERA MAYO TAMERA MAYO Amateur
 
Class: 45 2015 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 1-Main
5:18PM 355 WINNIE TOO CECILIA COX CECILIA COX Amateur
 

 
Class: 23OC GAIG 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 OPEN Ring: 2-Wheless
8:30AM 173 WEC´S BRAVO MARTA RENILLA MARTA RENILLA Open
8:38AM 228 TEODOROS MILAGRO GAIL ABELE DIANA CILIA Open
8:46AM 277 REGALO CCF FRANZISKA CHUMLEY MARIA MASTER Open
8:54AM 407 ELEWAARD IDA MATTISSON NIKKI TAYLOR SMITH Open
9:02AM 246 BACARRO MARTIN ARNOLD ROBIN MALONE Open
9:18AM 128 FRAULEIN HOLLE KATIE STRACK KATIE STRACK Open
9:26AM 426 GISELLA KATELYN KOK JOANNE GRAMLICH Open
9:34AM 304 OKE BOYS IMPRESSION HANNAH PIERUCCI DONNA PHILLIPS Open
9:42AM 176 ZEPPELIN EMILEE SPINELLI JEFF MURTHA Open
9:50AM 224 DALTO BLH SAMANTHA FARROW SAMANTHA FARROW Open
9:58AM 422 RANLAN LLYCHED DU JAMIE LAWRENCE ELIZABETH CLIFTON Open
10:14AM 317 SUENO GRANDE MARTIN ARNOLD KELLY BERNARD Open
10:45AM 145 THATS ADANTES IMAGE JOHN MASON NANCY KRETSCHMER Open
10:53AM 115 RIVER DANCE KRISTIN STRINGER MARGARET KRIPKE Open
11:01AM 241 GUNNER SAMMI JO STOHLER PATRICK ORLASKA Open
11:09AM 192 LILLI MARLENE EVA OLDENBROEK-TABOR YVONNE MAURO FREEMAN Open
 
Class: 53OC GAIG 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 OPEN Ring: 2-Wheless
11:17AM 265 GLORIANA MARTIN ARNOLD JENNA STERN-ARNOLD Open
11:24AM 213 ROCK ME AMADEUS IDA MATTISSON BRANDYE RANDERMANN Open
11:31AM 237 LES PAUL AMANDA BAILEY AMANDA BAILEY Open
11:38AM 236 SHENG TF KAREN MCGOWIN KAREN MCGOWIN Open
11:45AM 361 HIGUAIN ALEXANDRA DU CELLIEE MULLER ALEXANDRA DU CELLIEE MULLER Open
11:52AM 220 ROMANCE CR CHRISTINE CALAO CHRISTINE CALAO Open
11:59AM 318 RAFFAELLA MARTIN ARNOLD DIANE RICE Open
1:13PM 310 RICK SARAH DENHAM LESLIE GICEWICZ Open
1:20PM 264 SAURA FRANZISKA CHUMLEY LYNDON RIFE Open
1:27PM 262 FLORESTERN MARTIN ARNOLD JENNA STERN-ARNOLD Open
1:34PM 215 R STAR JOHN MASON STACIA DYESS-HAMMOND Open
1:41PM 428 ESTEBAN ASHLEY SHAW ELLEN DAY Open
1:48PM 197 BRAVO HEATHER GRADY SARAH FIELD Open
1:55PM 212 JAZZMEYER MARTA RENILLA MARTA RENILLA Open
2:02PM 329 FEODORA KELLY GORMLEY KELLY GORMLEY Open
2:09PM 364 FREEDOM ANDREA ATTARD ANDREA ATTARD Open
2:23PM 203 SPS SORAJA FRANZISKA CHUMLEY JILL PETERSON Open
2:30PM 177 DRAMATIC JOY EMILEE SPINELLI JULIA MASON Open
2:44PM 333 AURORA SHANA THOMS SHANA THOMS Open
2:51PM 148 RIO'S DAY BREAKER KASEY MIX KASEY MIX Open
2:58PM 152 WEC'S SUDOKU MARTA RENILLA MARTA RENILLA Open
 
Class: 43AC GAIG 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 AA Ring: 2-Wheless
3:12PM 335 WIN/WIN SITUATION JULIA DENTON JULIA DENTON Amateur
3:20PM 352 CAYENNE LOUISE WHITE LOUISE WHITE Amateur
3:28PM 169 RIJKENS CARRIE CHAFFIN CARRIE CHAFFIN Amateur
3:36PM 348 HARLEY AMY RIPPY AMY RIPPY Amateur
3:44PM 321 FIERRO L'OASIS KELLY MARTINEZ KELLY MARTINEZ Amateur
 
Class: 43OC GAIG 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 OPEN Ring: 2-Wheless
4:00PM 402 CHANCELLOR WAS ERIKA-WEST DANQUE ERIKA-WEST DANQUE Open
4:08PM 131 ROXANNA REGINA MILLIKEN OAK HILL RANCH, LLC Open
4:16PM 360 RUMBA ALEX DU CELLIEE MULLER ALEX DU CELLIEE MULLER Open
4:24PM 359 WINTERFAIR ANDREA HART ANDREA HART Open
4:32PM 425 AMERICAN XPRESS KATELYN KOK LISA BLACKMON Open
4:40PM 102 VASHTI KRISTIN WASEMILLER-KNUTSON KRISTIN WASEMILLER-KNUTSON Open
4:48PM 163 MCKENSEY JOHN MASON JOAN EHRICH Open
4:56PM 261 KELICO FRANZISKA CHUMLEY LINDA BLAKE Open
 

 
Class: 22 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 3
8:30AM 354 DUNKIRK VICKY BUSCH VICKY BUSCH Open
8:38AM 224 DALTO BLH SAMANTHA FARROW SAMANTHA FARROW Open
8:46AM 116 MANTREH TAMERA MAYO TAMERA MAYO Amateur
 
Class: 31 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 3
8:54AM 252 R SPARKS AFIRE MORGAN RIVERS JILL AMMANN JR/YR
9:02AM 239 BIJOUX HEIDI MCNAMER HEIDI MCNAMER Amateur
9:10AM 165 SUPREMAT OLD DAWN CHAMORRO DAWN CHAMORRO Open
 
Class: 23 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3
9:18AM 368 NTEC WEMBLEY KATIE JACKSON KATIE JACKSON Amateur
9:26AM 229 CROWN OF FIRE MICHELLE CALONGNE MICHELLE CALONGNE Amateur
9:34AM 198 MERLIN LEAH STEPHEN VALERIE LARSON-LOHR Open
9:42AM 153 NIRVANA ELIZABETH ROBISON ELIZABETH ROBISON Amateur
9:50AM 256 TAMAR ELEGANT MISS MORGAN RIVERS MORGAN RIVERS JR/YR
9:58AM 239 BIJOUX HEIDI MCNAMER HEIDI MCNAMER Amateur
10:06AM 126 DREAMCATCHER KELSEY BROECKER MOLLY HUIE Open
 
Class: 41 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 3
10:45AM 388 LATEST BUCK AARON WILSON PATRICIA MOORE Open
 
Class: 42 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 3
10:53AM 196 TALLANN ASHLEY BEARDEN EMILY DONNELLY Open
 
Class: 43 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3
11:01AM 406 ONASTACIA NADINE DE YOUNG NADINE DE YOUNG Open
 
Class: 51 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 3
11:09AM 133 RAMIRA REGINA MILLIKEN OAK HILL RANCH, LLC Open
 
Class: 21 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 3
11:17AM 305 BEATRIX OPL ASHLEY SHAW JENNIFER JARVIS Open
11:25AM 256 TAMAR ELEGANT MISS MORGAN RIVERS MORGAN RIVERS JR/YR
 
Class: 51 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 3
11:32AM 272 DANCING VAZ TESS MCGILL TESS MCGILL JR/YR
11:39AM 180 SHATNER JAMIE LAWRENCE AMANDA BAILEY Open
11:46AM 185 HEAVENS LIL DUALLY NANCY FOGLIA NANCY FOGLIA Pony
11:53AM 197 BRAVO HEATHER GRADY SARAH FIELD Open
12:00PM 204 ESFEAR REA DEBRA NOSSAMAN DEBRA NOSSAMAN Amateur
12:07PM 326 CAJUN MARTINI AMBER HAMPTON AMBER HAMPTON Amateur
12:14PM 274 SMOKE IN THE FORREST SOPHIE MCGILL SOPHIE MCGILL JR/YR
12:21PM 134 OLIVEIRA REGINA MILLIKEN RICHARD FREEMAN Open
 
Class: 52 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 3
1:28PM 383 CHANEL LAUREN KNOERR LAUREN KNOERR JR/YR
1:36PM 343 BACCHEA REBECCA ZEIFMAN REBECCA ZEIFMAN Amateur
1:44PM 164 REVEILLE FRAN KEHR BETH BUTLER Open
 
Class: 53 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3
1:52PM 134 OLIVEIRA REGINA MILLIKEN RICHARD FREEMAN Open
1:59PM 268 MADOC GWYNETH MORGAN LACY NOELL LACY JR/YR
2:06PM 331 VAN BREEMEN LYNN ZIMMERMAN LYNN ZIMMERMAN Amateur
2:13PM 340 PISTOLERO JENNIFER LANDERS JENNIFER LANDERS Amateur
2:20PM 420 STAR T SETH SHANNON MARTIN SHANNON MARTIN Amateur
2:27PM 326 CAJUN MARTINI AMBER HAMPTON AMBER HAMPTON Amateur
2:34PM 389 JUST BOB NATALIE MCTAGGART NATALIE MCTAGGART Amateur
2:48PM 133 RAMIRA REGINA MILLIKEN OAK HILL RANCH, LLC Open
2:55PM 343 BACCHEA REBECCA ZEIFMAN REBECCA ZEIFMAN Amateur
3:02PM 159 WILD SIP KATE SEVERSON MEGAN HAYNES Open
3:09PM 436 SARDINERO V ANTONIO GARCIA ROLDAN WALLER FARM Open
3:45PM 383 CHANEL LAUREN KNOERR LAUREN KNOERR JR/YR
3:52PM 101 BUSHIDO LNF LAURA CUSTER LAURA CUSTER Amateur
3:59PM 272 DANCING VAZ TESS MCGILL TESS MCGILL JR/YR
4:06PM 362 DESTINO BF LYNN BRYLA LYNN BRYLA Amateur
4:13PM 185 HEAVENS LIL DUALLY NANCY FOGLIA NANCY FOGLIA Pony
4:20PM 204 ESFEAR REA DEBRA NOSSAMAN DEBRA NOSSAMAN Amateur
4:27PM 201 FINNEGAN SQF RACHEL SCHILLING RACHEL SCHILLING Amateur
4:34PM 382 MAKE NO MISTAKE ISABELLA RODWIG ISABELLA RODWIG JR/YR
4:41PM 412 MTM PLATINUM HAYLEE RENAE HEAD HAYLEE RENAE HEAD JR/YR
4:48PM 283 BRISHEN S.G. KATHRYN GONIA KATHRYN GONIA Amateur
4:55PM 324 AXIOM URSULA LANGE NICOLE SAATHOFF Open
5:02PM 274 SMOKE IN THE FORREST SOPHIE MCGILL SOPHIE MCGILL JR/YR
5:09PM 210 SOPHIA HANNAH PIERUCCI MARY GOLDBERG Open
5:17PM 435 RIBERA V ANTONIO GARCIA ROLDAN WALLER FARMS Open
 

 
Class: 11 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 4
8:30AM 387 SPELLBOUND SR AARON WILSON DONNA LOVE Open
8:37AM 385 MASK OF ZORRO ASHLEY BULLIS LILA DEUTSCH Open
8:44AM 308 TREASURE SIERRA LOPEZ ERIKA-WEST DANQUE JR/YR
8:51AM 267 FURST DANCE ANNA BECKER ANNA BECKER Open
 
Class: 12 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 4
9:06AM 330 HARANO MEGAN MCCLAY MEGAN MCCLAY Amateur
9:14AM 358 SAMARA GRETCHEN AYCOCK EARLENA MINOR Open
9:22AM 136 RIO PAISANO'S CUERVO KASEY MIX STEPHANIE MARTIN Open
9:30AM 412 MTM PLATINUM HAYLEE RENAE HEAD HAYLEE RENAE HEAD JR/YR
 
Class: 13 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 4
9:38AM 375 NATIKI SG MEGHAN MARKHAM JAN WALLING Open
9:46AM 146 ZORAJA TSH CONSTANCE MEREDITH CONSTANCE MEREDITH Amateur
9:54AM 334 ALUINO ASHLEY MARTIN NILA VENKAT Amateur
10:02AM 162 LA MAJA AMY BHAKHRI AMY BHAKHRI Amateur
10:10AM 391 CAPTAIN ROCKET ANNE LANDERS ANNE LANDERS Amateur
10:18AM 255 BLACK BEAUTY SANDRA LINDENBERG HANNAH KANG Open
10:41AM 267 FURST DANCE ANNA BECKER ANNA BECKER Open
10:49AM 283 BRISHEN S.G. KATHRYN GONIA KATHRYN GONIA Amateur
10:57AM 296 DAQUIRI CLASSIC ANARTZ CHANCA ANARTZ CHANCA Amateur
11:05AM 331 VAN BREEMEN LYNN ZIMMERMAN LYNN ZIMMERMAN Amateur
11:13AM 153 NIRVANA ELIZABETH ROBISON ELIZABETH ROBISON Amateur
11:21AM 358 SAMARA GRETCHEN AYCOCK EARLENA MINOR Open
11:29AM 369 DIVIDES RIVER CRUISE LINDA PRYOR LINDA PRYOR Pony
11:37AM 101 BUSHIDO LNF LAURA CUSTER LAURA CUSTER Amateur
11:45AM 385 MASK OF ZORRO ASHLEY BULLIS LILA DEUTSCH Open
11:53AM 387 SPELLBOUND SR AARON WILSON DONNA LOVE Open
12:01PM 389 JUST BOB NATALIE MCTAGGART NATALIE MCTAGGART Amateur
12:09PM 420 STAR T SETH SHANNON MARTIN SHANNON MARTIN Amateur
 
Class: 5 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 4
12:17PM 300 SONNHEIM PSH LAURA WHITFIELD LAURA WHITFIELD Open
 
Class: 33 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 4
1:32PM 121 LE REVE NOIR VP KATE SEVERSON DARLASTON MANAGEMENT SERVICES LLC Open
1:40PM 233 SUSPIRO MICHELLE HAWKES MICHELLE HAWKES Amateur
1:48PM 165 SUPREMAT OLD DAWN CHAMORRO DAWN CHAMORRO Open
1:56PM 191 COUNT CONQUISTADOR V JODY LYNN DESTEFANIS JODY LYNN DESTEFANIS Amateur
2:04PM 424 WYNSTON EVA OLDENBROEK-TABOR TRICIA VELEY Open
2:12PM 276 SEMPER FI DEBRA PETERSON DEBRA PETERSON Amateur
2:20PM 263 JYPSY ROSE JENNA STERN-ARNOLD JENNA STERN-ARNOLD Open
2:28PM 279 EMPIRE ANDREW PHILLIPS KIMBERLY RATHMANN Open
2:36PM 284 DANNAH MARY BETH HENDERSON MARY BETH HENDERSON Amateur
2:44PM 323 SAFFARIO HANNAH PIERUCCI DONNA PHILLIPS Open
3:00PM 252 R SPARKS AFIRE MORGAN RIVERS JILL AMMANN JR/YR
 

 
Class: 74 2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE B Ring: 5-Tellepsen
8:30AM 280 JARENO IX KAREY GONZALEZ KAREY GONZALEZ Amateur
 
Class: 70 2017 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Ring: 5-Tellepsen
8:38AM 124 DESARONNO KELSEY BROECKER MOLLY HUIE Open
8:46AM 226 YOUKE OF HIGH MEADOW FARM ANDREW PHILLIPS KIMBERLY RATHMANN Open
9:02AM 380 ROCK STAR ISABEL GREGORY ISABEL GREGORY JR/YR
9:10AM 377 ALLEGRO KATHRYN CAMPBELL KATHRYN CAMPBELL Amateur
9:18AM 392 ALL STAR M.H. STEPHANIE WIMAN STEPHANIE WIMAN Amateur
 
Class: 53OH SWDC 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 OPEN Ring: 5-Tellepsen
9:26AM 237 LES PAUL AMANDA BAILEY AMANDA BAILEY Open
9:33AM 212 JAZZMEYER MARTA RENILLA MARTA RENILLA Open
9:40AM 262 FLORESTERN MARTIN ARNOLD JENNA STERN-ARNOLD Open
9:47AM 361 HIGUAIN ALEXANDRA DU CELLIEE MULLER ALEXANDRA DU CELLIEE MULLER Open
9:54AM 428 ESTEBAN ASHLEY SHAW ELLEN DAY Open
10:01AM 264 SAURA FRANZISKA CHUMLEY LYNDON RIFE Open
10:08AM 213 ROCK ME AMADEUS IDA MATTISSON BRANDYE RANDERMANN Open
10:15AM 236 SHENG TF KAREN MCGOWIN KAREN MCGOWIN Open
10:23AM 220 ROMANCE CR CHRISTINE CALAO CHRISTINE CALAO Open
10:51AM 265 GLORIANA MARTIN ARNOLD JENNA STERN-ARNOLD Open
10:58AM 310 RICK SARAH DENHAM LESLIE GICEWICZ Open
11:05AM 413 TEDDY JENNY MOORE NICOLE MACIAS Open
11:19AM 203 SPS SORAJA FRANZISKA CHUMLEY JILL PETERSON Open
11:26AM 148 RIO'S DAY BREAKER KASEY MIX KASEY MIX Open
11:33AM 375 NATIKI SG MEGHAN MARKHAM JAN WALLING Open
11:40AM 177 DRAMATIC JOY EMILEE SPINELLI JULIA MASON Open
11:47AM 215 R STAR JOHN MASON STACIA DYESS-HAMMOND Open
12:01PM 152 WEC'S SUDOKU MARTA RENILLA MARTA RENILLA Open
12:08PM 333 AURORA SHANA THOMS SHANA THOMS Open
12:22PM 318 RAFFAELLA MARTIN ARNOLD DIANE RICE Open
 
Class: 23OH SWDC 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 OPEN Ring: 5-Tellepsen
1:30PM 155 BLACK AS KOAL GINA COLLIER BETH BUTLER Open
1:37PM 115 RIVER DANCE KRISTIN STRINGER MARGARET KRIPKE Open
1:53PM 351 RISKY BUSINESS LAURA ROBINSON LAURA ROBINSON Open
2:01PM 386 JURGEN FAN BLUFFVIEW MARILYN BASSETT RITA GLEN Open
2:09PM 289 SONNY MOULDEN SKYE MARTIN ARNOLD SHAWN MAURICE Open
2:17PM 397 BUDDY CYNTHIA POWELL HALL ERIKA-WEST DANQUE Open
2:25PM 198 MERLIN LEAH STEPHEN VALERIE LARSON-LOHR Open
2:33PM 228 TEODOROS MILAGRO GAIL ABELE DIANA CILIA Open
2:41PM 426 GISELLA KATELYN KOK JOANNE GRAMLICH Open
2:49PM 407 ELEWAARD IDA MATTISSON NIKKI TAYLOR SMITH Open
2:57PM 405 DANTE RDL MARTIN ARNOLD TERESA HURLEY Open
3:20PM 192 LILLI MARLENE EVA OLDENBROEK-TABOR YVONNE MAURO FREEMAN Open
3:36PM 145 THATS ADANTES IMAGE JOHN MASON NANCY KRETSCHMER Open
3:44PM 304 OKE BOYS IMPRESSION HANNAH PIERUCCI DONNA PHILLIPS Open
3:52PM 277 REGALO CCF FRANZISKA CHUMLEY MARIA MASTER Open
4:00PM 246 BACARRO MARTIN ARNOLD ROBIN MALONE Open
4:08PM 273 EDWINA JENNY MOORE JENNY MOORE Open
4:24PM 422 RANLAN LLYCHED DU JAMIE LAWRENCE ELIZABETH CLIFTON Open
4:32PM 317 SUENO GRANDE MARTIN ARNOLD KELLY BERNARD Open
4:40PM 434 WINGMAN SHAHRAM AMINZADEH SHAHRAM AMINZADEH
 
End of Report