HOUSTON DRESSAGE SOCIETY SUMMER I AND II
Saturday, June 11, 2016  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 6/11/2016 Class List
Display 6/12/2016 Class List
Display 8/27/2016 Class List
Display 8/28/2016 Class List
 

 
Class: 70 2017 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Ring: 1
7:58AM 145 VANCOUVER MATT CUNNINGHAM NANCY FLANDERS Open
8:06AM 184 IMPULSE JENNY MOORE JENNY MOORE Open
8:14AM 265 BOLZANO AMY SEALE AMY SEALE Open
8:22AM 129 GAUKE FAN BLAUHUS JENNIFER JONES JENNIFER JONES Open
8:30AM 102 WILMA CATHRINE BALDWIN CATHRINE BALDWIN Amateur
8:38AM 314 FIERRO L'OASIS KELLY MARTINEZ KELLY MARTINEZ Pony
8:46AM 234 ALLEGRO KATHY CAMPBELL KATHY CAMPBELL Amateur
8:54AM 369 GANADOR XXX KATHY GRAVES KATHY GRAVES Amateur
9:02AM 335 RIJKENS CARRIE CHAFFIN CARRIE CHAFFIN Amateur
9:10AM 304 RENOIR VINCENT FLORES VINCENT FLORES Open
 
Class: 71 2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Ring: 1
9:18AM 315 AMOR AMOR BRONWYN CORDIAK BRONWYN CORDIAK JR/YR
9:26AM 319 TOP SACRE COEUR LISA BLACKMON CHARLOTTE STOTTS Open
9:34AM 322 RHUSTLER MARTA RENILLA MARTA RENILLA Open
9:57AM 375 AUSTIN CHASE SARAH PAPE HESTER SARAH PAPE HESTER Amateur
10:05AM 273 SPS FARINA LAURA HARPER LAURA HARPER Amateur
10:13AM 370 CASINA ROYALE ANDREW PHILLIPS AMANDA BRIGHTON Open
 
Class: 75 2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE II Ring: 1
10:21AM 347 CAMPIONE ANARTZ CHANCA ANARTZ CHANCA Amateur
 
Class: 76 2017 FEI GRAND PRIX Ring: 1
10:29AM 394 G-SHARP REBEKAH WESATZKE REBEKAH WESATZKE Open
10:37AM 327 CORRADO M DAWN METZGER DAWN METZGER Amateur
10:45AM 372 HERSLEV MARK'S MISTER B CHRISTY RAISBECK GON STEVENS Open
 
Class: 41 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
10:53AM 317 DSCHINGIS BLUE BRONWYN CORDIAK BRONWYN CORDIAK JR/YR
11:01AM 328 RIVER DANCE KRISTIN STRINGER MARGARET KRIPKE Open
 
Class: 43 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
11:17AM 194 DISCO DIVO LISA BLACKMON DELINDA RUFFINO Open
11:25AM 199 WINTERFAIR ANDREA HART ANDREA HART Open
11:33AM 343 ARAGORN MERRIE TROTTER MERRIE TROTTER Amateur
 
Class: 42 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
2:00PM 328 RIVER DANCE KRISTIN STRINGER MARGARET KRIPKE Open
 
Class: 51 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
2:16PM 309 HEAVENS LIL DUALLY NANCY FOGLIA NANCY FOGLIA Pony
2:23PM 140 GRAZIE MATT CUNNINGHAM LESLIE ROHRER Open
2:30PM 163 DREAM GIRL GCF ROXANNA RUIZ-LEE ROXANNA RUIZ-LEE Open
2:37PM 484 MTM PLATINUM HAYLEE RENAE HEAD HAYLEE RENAE HEAD JR/YR
2:44PM 320 MAX MIRELLA FERNANDEZ MIRELLA FERNANDEZ JR/YR
2:51PM 146 SAURA FRANZISKA CHUMLEY LYNDON RIFE Open
 
Class: 52 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
2:58PM 341 RICK SARAH DENHAM LESLIE GICEWICZ Open
3:05PM 135 IDOL MEGAN HAYNES HOLLY HARPER JR/YR
 
Class: 53 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
3:19PM 113 ESTEBAN JORDAN SHAW ELLEN DAY Open
3:42PM 368 DIABLO DC MADISON WALLER WALLER FARMS JR/YR
3:49PM 344 URLANMORE NEMO ANA CRISTINA MARROQUIM JOSE PAULO KASTRUP Amateur
3:56PM 484 MTM PLATINUM HAYLEE RENAE HEAD HAYLEE RENAE HEAD JR/YR
4:17PM 146 SAURA FRANZISKA CHUMLEY LYNDON RIFE Open
4:24PM 320 MAX MIRELLA FERNANDEZ MIRELLA FERNANDEZ JR/YR
4:31PM 395 SHAH RAHBERT ERIN MCNEW ERIN MCNEW JR/YR
4:38PM 163 DREAM GIRL GCF ROXANNA RUIZ-LEE ROXANNA RUIZ-LEE Open
4:45PM 386 ANGELA'S ANGEL VB. PR. STACIA DYESS-HAMMOND STACIA DYESS-HAMMOND Amateur
4:52PM 177 PSA AVANTE JENNIFER SIXTA JENNIFER SIXTA Amateur
4:59PM 341 RICK SARAH DENHAM LESLIE GICEWICZ Open
5:06PM 309 HEAVENS LIL DUALLY NANCY FOGLIA NANCY FOGLIA Pony
5:13PM 142 MADOC ALL DUN GAGE MILES MICHELE MILES JR/YR
5:20PM 135 IDOL MEGAN HAYNES HOLLY HARPER JR/YR
 

 
Class: 4 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A Ring: 2
8:07AM 390 KATARINA ANISHA AGARWALA SANDRA LINDENBERG JR/YR
 
Class: 51OP 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 OPPORTUNITY CLASS Ring: 2
8:14AM 147 SASHAY LU KAREN TROUT KAREN TROUT Open
8:21AM 158 CASUAL HALO KIRA TUSHMAN KIRA TUSHMAN Open
8:28AM 393 L'AVANCE JESSICA TORBET JESSICA TORBET Open
 
Class: 12 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
8:35AM 177 PSA AVANTE JENNIFER SIXTA JENNIFER SIXTA Amateur
8:58AM 188 EXCALIBUR VP HOLLY HARPER HOLLY HARPER JR/YR
9:06AM 191 CARA MIA ISABEL SIMPSON ANTHONY SIMPSON JR/YR
9:14AM 385 MCKENSEY JOAN EHRICH JOAN EHRICH Amateur
 
Class: 51OP 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 OPPORTUNITY CLASS Ring: 2
9:22AM 143 TICKET KAREN TROUT KAREN TROUT Open
 
Class: 32 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
9:30AM 149 RHODIUM FRANZISKA CHUMLEY MARGARET JACKSON Open
 
Class: 5 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 2
10:08AM 390 KATARINA ANISHA AGARWALA SANDRA LINDENBERG JR/YR
 
Class: 52OP 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 OPPORTUNITY CLASS Ring: 2
10:16AM 143 TICKET KAREN TROUT KAREN TROUT Open
10:24AM 393 L'AVANCE JESSICA TORBET JESSICA TORBET Open
10:32AM 158 CASUAL HALO KIRA TUSHMAN KIRA TUSHMAN Open
 
Class: 13 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
10:40AM 161 ZORAN CONSTANCE MEREDITH CONSTANCE MEREDITH Amateur
10:48AM 124 THE MASK OF ZORRO ASHLEY BULLIS LILA DEUTSCH Open
10:56AM 340 LUNA P FIONA STEVENSON FIONA STEVENSON Amateur
11:04AM 342 RAMSEY FAITH MORRIS FAITH MORRIS Amateur
11:12AM 338 ESPECIAL DO RETIRO SARAH EVANS ELIZABETH CRAWFORD JR/YR
11:20AM 301 CIMARRON HEIDI ABSHIRE HEIDI ABSHIRE Amateur
11:28AM 378 BENJAMIN FCF BETH COLLE BETH COLLE Amateur
11:36AM 195 MELLAL LK MARTY JONES MARTY JONES Amateur
11:44AM 345 SOMETHIN' SPECIAL ANDREW PHILLIPS ANN WHEELAND Open
12:00PM 142 MADOC ALL DUN GAGE MILES MICHELE MILES JR/YR
1:08PM 367 DORFPRINZ ANGELYN GUNN ANGELYN GUNN Amateur
1:16PM 348 WROSEBUD PATRICIA PROFIT PATRICIA PROFIT Amateur
1:24PM 376 C RAYO DE PLATA SARAH DENHAM DIANE DOUGHERTY Open
1:32PM 190 FREEDOM ANDREA ATTARD ANDREA ATTARD Open
1:40PM 399 BETTINA NANNI BAKER NANNI BAKER Amateur
1:48PM 380 FINNEGAN SQF FRANZISKA CHUMLEY RACHEL SCHILLING Open
1:56PM 131 FAYE CHRISTINE RENNE CHRISTINE RENNE Amateur
2:04PM 188 EXCALIBUR VP HOLLY HARPER HOLLY HARPER JR/YR
 
Class: 52OP 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 OPPORTUNITY CLASS Ring: 2
2:12PM 147 SASHAY LU KAREN TROUT KAREN TROUT Open
 
Class: 6 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C Ring: 2
2:20PM 390 KATARINA ANISHA AGARWALA SANDRA LINDENBERG JR/YR
 
Class: 23 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
2:28PM 200 U GO GIRL EVELYN CAMBRIA EVELYN CAMBRIA Amateur
2:36PM 311 SUNSHINE ELISABETH DEWAR ELISABETH DEWAR Amateur
3:05PM 377 GUNNER SAMMI JO STOHLER PATRICK ORLASKA Open
3:13PM 161 ZORAN CONSTANCE MEREDITH CONSTANCE MEREDITH Amateur
3:21PM 167 PSA MOHEGAN SUN JENNIFER SIXTA JENNIFER SIXTA Amateur
3:29PM 193 HAMPTON ASHLEE WATTS ASHLEE WATTS Amateur
3:37PM 169 ELOI DU PERCHE JENNIFER JONES DIANA BRUEL Open
3:45PM 398 ROSEHILL RILEY ANNE MCCHESNEY ANNE MCCHESNEY Amateur
3:53PM 310 ROLEX CC ELISE WOOD ELISE WOOD Amateur
4:01PM 323 WEC´S BRAVO MARTA RENILLA MARTA RENILLA Open
4:09PM 366 BLACK AS KOAL GINA COLLIER BETH BUTLER Open
4:25PM 342 RAMSEY FAITH MORRIS FAITH MORRIS Amateur
4:48PM 168 EDWINA JENNY MOORE JENNY MOORE Open
4:56PM 324 MERLIN LEAH STEPHEN VALERIE LARSON-LOHR Open
5:04PM 318 SANDALO VI MADELINE HAUSMANN MADELINE HAUSMANN JR/YR
5:12PM 349 BROOKLYN GCF BARRETT BARKSDALE CHRISTINA HALL JR/YR
5:20PM 198 COBALTO MARGARET HARVEY MARGARET HARVEY Amateur
5:28PM 383 REGALO CCF FRANZISKA CHUMLEY MARIA MASTER Open
5:44PM 308 FRAULEIN HOLLE KATIE STRACK KATIE STRACK Open
 

 
Class: 15 2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 3
12:00AM 169 ELOI DU PERCHE JENNIFER JONES DIANA BRUEL Open
 
Class: 7 DRESSAGE EQUITATION 13 AND UNDER Ring: 3
7:55AM 368 DIABLO DC MADISON WALLER WALLER FARMS JR/YR
 
Class: 11 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 3
8:10AM 191 CARA MIA ISABEL SIMPSON ANTHONY SIMPSON JR/YR
8:17AM 385 MCKENSEY JOAN EHRICH JOAN EHRICH Amateur
8:24AM 380 FINNEGAN SQF FRANZISKA CHUMLEY RACHEL SCHILLING Open
8:31AM 124 THE MASK OF ZORRO ASHLEY BULLIS LILA DEUTSCH Open
8:38AM 399 BETTINA NANNI BAKER NANNI BAKER Amateur
8:45AM 338 ESPECIAL DO RETIRO SARAH EVANS ELIZABETH CRAWFORD JR/YR
8:59AM 301 CIMARRON HEIDI ABSHIRE HEIDI ABSHIRE Amateur
9:06AM 345 SOMETHIN' SPECIAL ANDREW PHILLIPS ANN WHEELAND Open
 
Class: 31 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 3
9:13AM 303 SUPREMAT OLD DAWN CHAMORRO DAWN CHAMORRO Open
9:21AM 159 HER LADYSHIP MATT CUNNINGHAM HALEY GLICK Open
9:29AM 374 ROBERTO ALICIA BOUTAN ALICIA BOUTAN Open
9:45AM 112 DANNAH MARY BETH HENDERSON MARY BETH HENDERSON Amateur
10:08AM 150 SACRE' COEUR EVA OLDENBROEK DIANE GARZA Open
10:16AM 149 RHODIUM FRANZISKA CHUMLEY MARGARET JACKSON Open
10:24AM 285 LE REVE NOIR VP KATE SEVERSON HOLLY HARPER Open
10:32AM 144 NATALIE MATT CUNNINGHAM EMILEE MUDD Open
 
Class: 21 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 3
10:48AM 318 SANDALO VI MADELINE HAUSMANN MADELINE HAUSMANN JR/YR
10:56AM 311 SUNSHINE ELISABETH DEWAR ELISABETH DEWAR Amateur
11:04AM 348 WROSEBUD PATRICIA PROFIT PATRICIA PROFIT Amateur
11:12AM 324 MERLIN LEAH STEPHEN VALERIE LARSON-LOHR Open
11:20AM 383 REGALO CCF FRANZISKA CHUMLEY MARIA MASTER Open
11:28AM 376 C RAYO DE PLATA SARAH DENHAM DIANE DOUGHERTY Open
 
Class: 22 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 3
11:36AM 349 BROOKLYN GCF BARRETT BARKSDALE CHRISTINA HALL JR/YR
11:44AM 200 U GO GIRL EVELYN CAMBRIA EVELYN CAMBRIA Amateur
 
Class: 63 2017 FEI JUNIOR TEAM TEST NAJYRC Ring: 3
12:44PM 387 LAGUNA ABIGAIL FLEISCHLI ABIGAIL FLEISCHLI JR/YR
12:53PM 346 LOWENHERZ MADELEINE RAMON MADELEINE RAMON JR/YR
1:02PM 197 WOOHOO JESSICA FAN JESSICA FAN JR/YR
1:11PM 339 ALARIC KYRA SHINE KYRA SHINE JR/YR
 
Class: 66 2017 FEI YOUNG RIDER TEAM NAJYRC Ring: 3
1:20PM 382 WELMINGH EDEN WYKER EDEN WYKER JR/YR
1:29PM 391 ROYAL FALCON ALLISON HOPKINS MICHAEL MAYES JR/YR
 
Class: 33 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3
2:10PM 303 SUPREMAT OLD DAWN CHAMORRO DAWN CHAMORRO Open
2:18PM 150 SACRE' COEUR EVA OLDENBROEK DIANE GARZA Open
2:26PM 302 COUNT CONQUISTADOR V JODY LYNN DESTEFANIS JODY LYNN DESTEFANIS Amateur
2:34PM 371 FREIDA IVY BACKES IVY BACKES Open
2:50PM 400 VANGENS STARLIGHT CARLOS SALGUERO MARY HANKEY Open
2:58PM 112 DANNAH MARY BETH HENDERSON MARY BETH HENDERSON Amateur
3:14PM 285 LE REVE NOIR VP KATE SEVERSON HOLLY HARPER Open
3:30PM 159 HER LADYSHIP MATT CUNNINGHAM HALEY GLICK Open
 
Class: 35 2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 3
3:47PM 374 ROBERTO ALICIA BOUTAN ALICIA BOUTAN Open
 
Class: 45 2015 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 3
4:20PM 196 CHANCELLOR WAS ERIKA-WEST DANQUE ERIKA-WEST DANQUE Open
4:29PM 199 WINTERFAIR ANDREA HART ANDREA HART Open
 
Class: 15 2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 3
4:47PM 308 FRAULEIN HOLLE KATIE STRACK KATIE STRACK Open
4:56PM 397 ZEM DAVID MCCHESNEY DAVID MCCHESNEY Amateur
5:05PM 377 GUNNER SAMMI JO STOHLER PATRICK ORLASKA Open
5:14PM 367 DORFPRINZ ANGELYN GUNN ANGELYN GUNN Amateur
5:23PM 131 FAYE CHRISTINE RENNE CHRISTINE RENNE Amateur
 
Class: 77 FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE Ring: 3
5:32PM 321 WEC'S MISTICO MARTA RENILLA MARTA RENILLA Open
5:40PM 125 REGGAE JENNIFER JONES JENNIFER JONES Open
 
Class: 68 FEI YOUNG RIDER FREESTYLE NAJYRC Ring: 3
5:53PM 326 LIEBLING ANNA CAMPBELL KEVIN CAMPBELL JR/YR
6:01PM 382 WELMINGH EDEN WYKER EDEN WYKER JR/YR
6:09PM 391 ROYAL FALCON ALLISON HOPKINS MICHAEL MAYES JR/YR
 
End of Report