GREEN COUNTRY DRESSAGE CLASSIC I AND II
Saturday, June 18, 2016  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 6/18/2016 Class List
Display 6/19/2016 Class List
 

 
Class: 90 USDF MATERIALE CLASS COLTS STALLIONS GELD Ring: 1
7:50AM 208 SANDRO SKIP KRISTIN WASEMILLER-KNUTSON DEDE WASEMILLER Open
 
Class: 31 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
8:00AM 263 FWF PRINCESS JULIANA JONNI ALLEN MARY ADAMS Open
8:08AM 247 MADE YOU LOOK ANN JANSEN ANN JANSEN Amateur
8:16AM 241 CAPTAIN ROCKET ANNE LANDERS ANNE LANDERS Amateur
8:24AM 203 UNDAUNTED GA RADIE KELLER RADIE KELLER JR/YR
 
Class: 51 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
8:32AM 233 DETAILS AT LAST LILY RHODES LILY RHODES JR/YR
8:39AM 260 EIRESOWN FENAGH SIMONA FORSYTH SIMONA FORSYTH JR/YR
8:46AM 267 THE GOLDEN ASSET EMMA VERNIER EMMA VERNIER JR/YR
9:00AM 227 COLOR ME CLASSY HF SYDNEY HOUSTON NICOLE BOSSLER JR/YR
 
Class: 33 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
9:07AM 277 WIND PHAERIE HU RACHEL CHOWANEC HORSES UNLIMITED Open
 
Class: 52 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
9:15AM 267 THE GOLDEN ASSET EMMA VERNIER EMMA VERNIER JR/YR
9:22AM 207 JKL MADEIRA LAURIE RYAN LAURIE RYAN Amateur
9:30AM 213 VALERIA MIRANDA THIBODEAU STACEY BAILEY JR/YR
9:53AM 220 NO CAMERAS PLEASE EMILY MOSER EMILY MOSER Amateur
10:01AM 201 BRAVO HEATHER GRADY SARAH FIELD Open
10:09AM 227 COLOR ME CLASSY HF SYDNEY HOUSTON NICOLE BOSSLER JR/YR
10:25AM 224 LANDSTRIDER AMANDA EDWARDS AMANDA EDWARDS Amateur
 
Class: 32 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
10:33AM 241 CAPTAIN ROCKET ANNE LANDERS ANNE LANDERS Amateur
 
Class: 33 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
10:41AM 245 FINIAN ANTHEA KIN ANTHEA KIN Open
10:49AM 263 FWF PRINCESS JULIANA JONNI ALLEN MARY ADAMS Open
10:57AM 273 ARKADIA SHERY FETTERMAN SHERY FETTERMAN Amateur
11:05AM 203 UNDAUNTED GA RADIE KELLER RADIE KELLER JR/YR
11:13AM 276 GORGEOUS GEORGE HU RACHEL CHOWANEC HORSES UNLIMITED Open
 
Class: 95 TEST OF CHOICE PONY TRAIN-2ND Ring: 1
11:21AM 255 BASIL THE GREAT MARTA KOENIG MARTA KOENIG Amateur
 
Class: 58 USDF FREESTYLE TRAIN - 4TH LEVEL Ring: 1
11:30AM 245 FINIAN ANTHEA KIN ANTHEA KIN Open
11:38AM 246 FALSTAFF MARTINA MINER MARTINA MINER Open
11:47AM 211 AVALANCHE'S PRINCE FIRESTORM LISA MILLER LISA MILLER Amateur
11:55AM 210 ROYAL RHADA SARA SHARRATT SARA SHARRATT Amateur
 
Class: 11 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
1:04PM 242 LOVE THE PEPTO MACKENZIE KESSLER MACKENZIE KESSLER JR/YR
1:11PM 214 WRETRO GRAYED WF MOLLY RALSTIN MOLLY RALSTIN Amateur
1:18PM 258 FOR SATCHELS MEMORY HEATHER GRADY GEORGE HAGGERTY Open
1:25PM 252 DIMETRIUS CLAUDIA COLEY CLAUDIA COLEY Open
1:32PM 206 CHECKERS RICHAL FLANNERY NANCY BURBA Open
 
Class: 12 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
1:39PM 259 SUMMER DEEDEE MOORE DEEDEE MOORE Amateur
1:47PM 243 HAPPY GO LUCKY HOLLY FISHER HOLLY FISHER Amateur
1:55PM 242 LOVE THE PEPTO MACKENZIE KESSLER MACKENZIE KESSLER JR/YR
2:03PM 258 FOR SATCHELS MEMORY HEATHER GRADY GEORGE HAGGERTY Open
 
Class: 13 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
2:26PM 248 ZOEY DARQ THUNDER HANNAH BOSSLER HANNAH BOSSLER JR/YR
2:34PM 255 BASIL THE GREAT MARTA KOENIG MARTA KOENIG Amateur
2:42PM 250 GLANZEN NICOLE BOSSLER NICOLE BOSSLER JR/YR
2:50PM 252 DIMETRIUS CLAUDIA COLEY CLAUDIA COLEY Open
2:58PM 242 LOVE THE PEPTO MACKENZIE KESSLER MACKENZIE KESSLER JR/YR
3:06PM 243 HAPPY GO LUCKY HOLLY FISHER HOLLY FISHER Amateur
3:14PM 259 SUMMER DEEDEE MOORE DEEDEE MOORE Amateur
3:22PM 221 LORD LEXUS MARISSA WILLIAMS MARISSA WILLIAMS Amateur
3:30PM 201 BRAVO HEATHER GRADY SARAH FIELD Open
3:38PM 251 WRADIANT RULER NICOLE BOSSLER NICOLE BOSSLER JR/YR
3:46PM 222 GALLANT PRINCE VON G PATTY COUCH PATTY COUCH Open
3:54PM 249 LICELLIANO HANNAH BOSSLER HANNAH BOSSLER JR/YR
 
Class: 42 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
4:03PM 204 WE BE BLAZEN RADIE KELLER PEGGY KELLER JR/YR
 
Class: 43 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
4:11PM 234 GALBATORIX MAGGIE STONECIPHER MAGGIE STONECIPHER Amateur
 

 
Class: 66 2017 FEI YOUNG RIDER TEAM NAJYRC Ring: 2
7:39AM 265 ROYAL FALCON ALLISON HOPKINS MICHAEL MAYES JR/YR
 
Class: 71 2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Ring: 2
7:50AM 269 SIR SHERLOCK EMILY MILES LESLIE WATERMAN Open
 
Class: 22 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
7:58AM 225 LIBERTY ROAD HEATHER GRADY SARAH FIELD Open
 
Class: 76 2017 FEI GRAND PRIX Ring: 2
8:06AM 218 TESKE VAN G STEPHANIE RAFFETY-WILSON JAMIE KNIGHT Open
 
Class: 70 2017 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Ring: 2
8:14AM 237 ODAKAI KAY KAMISH KAY KAMISH Open
8:22AM 223 ALLOUETTE AMANDA EDWARDS AMANDA EDWARDS Amateur
8:30AM 246 FALSTAFF MARTINA MINER MARTINA MINER Open
8:38AM 209 MATINEE V CARMINE MCCONNELL-ACHTMAN CARMINE MCCONNELL-ACHTMAN Amateur
8:46AM 272 FLORETIENNE EMILY MILES LESLIE WATERMAN Open
8:54AM 262 AAH JABASKASET STAR JONNI ALLEN WENDY SCHWAGERMAN Open
 
Class: 21 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
9:02AM 217 JURGEN FAN BLUFFVIEW MARILYN BASSETT RITA GLEN Open
9:17AM 230 RUKARLO SANDY THOMPSON SANDY THOMPSON Amateur
9:25AM 256 FAUSTON NAF KAILEY DEVORE PAMELA DEVORE JR/YR
9:33AM 206 CHECKERS RICHAL FLANNERY NANCY BURBA Open
9:41AM 238 LUST IN THE WIND HOLLY LUKE HOLLY LUKE Amateur
9:49AM 240 LEVITATOR KAREN TAYLOR KAREN TAYLOR Amateur
9:57AM 202 WIEBEKKA MIMI BENTON VANESSA CARLSON Open
 
Class: 70 2017 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Ring: 2
10:05AM 271 QUANTUM JAZZ EMILY MILES LESLIE WATERMAN Open
 
Class: 23 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
10:13AM 248 ZOEY DARQ THUNDER HANNAH BOSSLER HANNAH BOSSLER JR/YR
10:21AM 210 ROYAL RHADA SARA SHARRATT SARA SHARRATT Amateur
10:29AM 256 FAUSTON NAF KAILEY DEVORE PAMELA DEVORE JR/YR
10:37AM 247 MADE YOU LOOK ANN JANSEN ANN JANSEN Amateur
10:45AM 238 LUST IN THE WIND HOLLY LUKE HOLLY LUKE Amateur
10:53AM 217 JURGEN FAN BLUFFVIEW MARILYN BASSETT RITA GLEN Open
11:01AM 225 LIBERTY ROAD HEATHER GRADY SARAH FIELD Open
11:07AM 251 WRADIANT RULER NICOLE BOSSLER NICOLE BOSSLER JR/YR
12:39PM 249 LICELLIANO HANNAH BOSSLER HANNAH BOSSLER JR/YR
12:47PM 268 JAVA DULCE EMILY MILES LESLIE WATERMAN Open
12:55PM 202 WIEBEKKA MIMI BENTON VANESSA CARLSON Open
 
Class: 53 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
1:03PM 215 TALALKA ERIN L SISSON ERIN L SISSON Amateur
1:10PM 267 THE GOLDEN ASSET EMMA VERNIER EMMA VERNIER JR/YR
1:17PM 208 SANDRO SKIP KRISTIN WASEMILLER-KNUTSON DEDE WASEMILLER Open
1:24PM 261 EIRESOWN FENAGH DEBBIE WEBSTER SIMONA FORSYTH Open
1:31PM 207 JKL MADEIRA LAURIE RYAN LAURIE RYAN Amateur
1:38PM 250 GLANZEN NICOLE BOSSLER NICOLE BOSSLER JR/YR
1:52PM 224 LANDSTRIDER AMANDA EDWARDS AMANDA EDWARDS Amateur
1:59PM 222 GALLANT PRINCE VON G PATTY COUCH PATTY COUCH Open
2:06PM 220 NO CAMERAS PLEASE EMILY MOSER EMILY MOSER Amateur
2:28PM 214 WRETRO GRAYED WF MOLLY RALSTIN MOLLY RALSTIN Amateur
2:35PM 275 QUALITY TIME CLAIRE COTHER CLAIRE COTHER JR/YR
2:42PM 213 VALERIA MIRANDA THIBODEAU STACEY BAILEY JR/YR
 
Class: 4 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A Ring: 2
2:56PM 216 KABILORA MAR ERIN L SISSON ERIN L SISSON Amateur
3:03PM 212 MAXIM FON LEANDRA LISA MILLER LISA MILLER Amateur
 
Class: 5 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 2
3:10PM 266 ORLEANS C.F. KATHERINE BEACH KATHERINE BEACH JR/YR
3:17PM 233 DETAILS AT LAST LILY RHODES LILY RHODES JR/YR
3:24PM 229 PRECIOUS COLONY BRADYN SMITH DANA SMITH JR/YR
3:31PM 231 SISTER SARA SF ERIN NELSON ERIN NELSON Amateur
3:45PM 216 KABILORA MAR ERIN L SISSON ERIN L SISSON Amateur
3:52PM 212 MAXIM FON LEANDRA LISA MILLER LISA MILLER Amateur
 
Class: 6 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C Ring: 2
4:23PM 227 COLOR ME CLASSY HF SYDNEY HOUSTON NICOLE BOSSLER JR/YR
4:30PM 233 DETAILS AT LAST LILY RHODES LILY RHODES JR/YR
4:37PM 266 ORLEANS C.F. KATHERINE BEACH KATHERINE BEACH JR/YR
 
Class: 81 FEI 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE - FINAL Ring: 2
4:45PM 268 JAVA DULCE EMILY MILES LESLIE WATERMAN Open
 
Class: 59 FEI FREESTYLE TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 2
4:55PM 244 WOLKENWAND ANTHEA KIN ANTHEA KIN Open
5:04PM 235 DIVINO ROBERTA CLARK ROBERTA CLARK Open
 
End of Report