SHOOFLY FARM CDI & HOUSTON DRESSAGE SPRING CLASSIC I AND 2
Friday, April 29, 2016  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 4/29/2016 Class List
Display 4/30/2016 Class List
Display 5/1/2016 Class List
 

 
Class: 124 CDI AM S 2017 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Ring: 1
12:00AM 59 DJ BLACK LESLIE FAN LESLIE FAN Amateur
 
Class: 101 CDI2* SMALL 2017 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Ring: 1
8:09AM 19 GETTYSBURG MEGAN SUFFLING MEGAN SUFFLING Open
8:18AM 66 STORTEBECKER EVA OLDENBROEK-TABOR EVA OLDENBROEK-TABOR Open
8:27AM 62 FAYE JOHN MASON CHRISTINE RENNE Open
8:36AM 75 POULIDON TAYLOR ROWSEY TAYLOR ROWSEY Open
8:45AM 76 CARZANOLA NANCY HINZ NANCY HINZ Open
8:54AM 65 BOGART VON JORRIT BP PAIGE PETERS WINDHAM SADDLEBROOK EQUESTRIAN CENTER Open
 
Class: 110 CDIY 2017 FEI YOUNG RIDER TEAM Ring: 1
9:13AM 17 MADOC GARETH ALLISON CYPRUS KRISTIN CYPRUS JR/YR
9:22AM 68 BIENVENU ZSH KALIE BECKERS GERLINDE BECKERS JR/YR
 
Class: 113 CDIJ 2017 FEI JUNIOR TEAM TEST Ring: 1
9:31AM 73 MASSIMO CARLOS MALDONADO LARA CARLOS MALDONADO LARA JR/YR
9:40AM 64 LAGUNA ABIGAIL FLEISCHLI ABIGAIL FLEISCHLI JR/YR
9:49AM 35 CIPRIANI MADISON LACY ANNA WHIT WATKINS JR/YR
9:58AM 58 WOOHOO JESSICA FAN JESSICA FAN JR/YR
10:07AM 57 LOWENHERZ MADELEINE RAMON MADELEINE RAMON JR/YR
10:16AM 70 PICOLLO FIONA PATTERSON FIONA PATTERSON JR/YR
10:35AM 72 BRONCE LAM CARLOS MALDONADO LARA CARLOS MALDONADO LARA JR/YR
 
Class: 116 CDIP 2012 FEI PONY TEAM TEST Ring: 1
10:44AM 71 JAZZZZ ESME GRIMSHAW ESME GRIMSHAW JR/YR
 
Class: 124 CDI AM S 2017 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Ring: 1
10:53AM 77 AUSTIN CHASE SARAH PAPE HESTER SARAH PAPE HESTER Amateur
11:02AM 63 CAMPIONE ANARTZ CHANCA ANARTZ CHANCA Amateur
11:11AM 67 CONAN STAR MYSTERE MOYES DELEMONT LP Amateur
11:20AM 78 LEGANDERRY ROXANNE RABUN ROXANNE RABUN Amateur
11:38AM 61 BON WILBO AMY GANCI AMY GANCI Amateur
 
Class: 76 2017 FEI GRAND PRIX Ring: 1
1:38PM 205 CORRADO M DAWN METZGER DAWN METZGER Amateur
1:46PM 346 DEL RIO LISA MATTSON LISA MATTSON Amateur
1:54PM 239 RUXPIN EVELYN ANGELLE EVELYN ANGELLE Amateur
2:02PM 242 G-SHARP REBEKAH WESATZKE REBEKAH WESATZKE Open
2:10PM 277 JAGO LYNDON RIFE LYNDON RIFE Open
 
Class: 70 2017 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Ring: 1
2:18PM 218 CURLEY Q STARLIGHT CARLOS SALGUERO PATSY DRUM Open
2:34PM 264 CASINA ROYALE ANDREW PHILLIPS AMANDA BRIGHTON Open
2:42PM 287 GRACIAS JUAN JAYNE LLOYD STEPHANIE KATH DUBICKI Open
2:50PM 305 WINNIE TOO CECILIA COX CECILIA COX Amateur
2:58PM 282 TITUS PAIGE PETERS WINDHAM SADDLEBROOK EQUESTRIAN CENTER Open
 
Class: 25 2015 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 1
3:16PM 309 BOLDNESS BE MY FRIEND SLR DEIRDRE MALBURG RAELYNN STEPHENS Open
3:25PM 224 MOOGLI BARBARA WROE BARBARA WROE Open
 
Class: 15 2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 1
3:34PM 294 DORFPRINZ ANGELYN GUNN ANGELYN GUNN Amateur
3:43PM 230 CHEX THE DOCTOR JANET TORNELLI-MITCHELL JANET TORNELLI-MITCHELL Amateur
 
Class: 35 2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 1
4:20PM 321 CRAQUE HM KIMBERLY HARRIS KIMBERLY HARRIS Amateur
4:29PM 310 GETTYSBURG SLR DEIRDRE MALBURG RAELYNN STEPHENS Open
4:38PM 338 NASHVILLE SANDRA LINDENBERG SANDRA LINDENBERG Open
 

 
Class: 21 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
1:30PM 228 DIEGO EMILEE SPINELLI VALERIE JAROSEK Open
1:38PM 270 TAMAR ELEGANT MISS MORGAN RIVERS MORGAN RIVERS JR/YR
1:46PM 251 FRAULEIN HOLLE KATIE STRACK KATIE STRACK Open
1:54PM 354 VALENTINO AUDREY STEINBACH ANNICA HICKS Open
2:02PM 284 GUNNER SAMMI JO STOHLER PATRICK ORLASKA Open
2:10PM 252 DIAMOND MINE VANESSA DUNHAM VANESSA DUNHAM Amateur
2:33PM 325 ADANTE'S IMAGE JOHN MASON NANCY KRETSCHMER Open
2:41PM 253 ZEPPELIN EMILEE SPINELLI JEFF MURTHA Open
 
Class: 23 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
2:49PM 224 MOOGLI BARBARA WROE BARBARA WROE Pony
2:57PM 322 FREIDA IVY BACKES IVY BACKES Open
3:05PM 267 ROL CYLENT ALARM MACKENZIE RIVERS MACKENZIE RIVERS JR/YR
3:13PM 296 GORM MCKENNA FANT JODY GARZA JR/YR
3:21PM 253 ZEPPELIN EMILEE SPINELLI JEFF MURTHA Open
3:29PM 303 DESDEN KIM CAVATAIO KIM CAVATAIO Amateur
3:52PM 273 RAMSEY FAITH MORRIS FAITH MORRIS Amateur
4:00PM 306 HAMPTON ASHLEE WATTS ASHLEE WATTS Amateur
4:08PM 325 ADANTE'S IMAGE JOHN MASON NANCY KRETSCHMER Open
4:16PM 268 JB MORGAN RIVERS MORGAN RIVERS JR/YR
4:24PM 314 URRANTE CHRISTINA HALL ROBERT HAMMER Open
4:32PM 228 DIEGO EMILEE SPINELLI VALERIE JAROSEK Open
 

 
Class: 51 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 3
8:00AM 291 SAURA FRANZISKA CHUMLEY LYNDON RIFE Open
8:07AM 289 FELIA JAYNE LLOYD ARLENE STUEBNER Open
8:14AM 348 KALLIOPE AUDREY STEINBACH AUDREY STEINBACH Open
8:21AM 349 VALIANT SF KRISTEN SMITH KRISTEN SMITH Amateur
 
Class: 4 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A Ring: 3
8:28AM 219 OREO COOKIE ALLISON WHITSON ALLISON WHITSON Open
 
Class: 52 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 3
8:43AM 328 OCTAVIO CDF KATHERINE MCCULLOUGH BELINDA CROFF Open
8:51AM 247 KYFF DENISE WASZAK DENISE WASZAK Amateur
8:59AM 254 DRAMATIC JOY EMILEE SPINELLI JULIA MASON Open
9:07AM 289 FELIA JAYNE LLOYD ARLENE STUEBNER Open
9:15AM 348 KALLIOPE AUDREY STEINBACH AUDREY STEINBACH Open
 
Class: 53 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3
9:43AM 226 DAQUIRI CLASSIC ANARTZ CHANCA ANARTZ CHANCA Amateur
9:50AM 233 FURST DANCE ANNA BECKER ANNA BECKER Open
10:04AM 328 OCTAVIO CDF KATHERINE MCCULLOUGH BELINDA CROFF Open
10:11AM 289 FELIA JAYNE LLOYD ARLENE STUEBNER Open
10:18AM 255 LUNA P FIONA STEVENSON FIONA STEVENSON Amateur
10:25AM 247 KYFF DENISE WASZAK DENISE WASZAK Amateur
10:32AM 254 DRAMATIC JOY EMILEE SPINELLI JULIA MASON Open
10:39AM 261 FINNEGAN SQF RACHEL SCHILLING RACHEL SCHILLING Amateur
10:46AM 353 RISKY VENTURE CHRISTINA FIKE CHRISTINA FIKE Amateur
10:53AM 283 ANGELA'S ANGEL VB. PR. STACIA DYESS-HAMMOND STACIA DYESS-HAMMOND Amateur
11:00AM 295 FASHIONABLY LATE CHLOE COSGROVE AMILLE BOTTOM Open
11:07AM 349 VALIANT SF KRISTEN SMITH KRISTEN SMITH Amateur
11:14AM 351 CLEOFAS ASHLEY BEARDEN VANESSA DUNHAM Open
11:21AM 285 R STAR JOHN MASON STACIA DYESS-HAMMOND Open
 
Class: 5 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 3
11:28AM 219 OREO COOKIE ALLISON WHITSON ALLISON WHITSON Open
 
Class: 41 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 3
1:05PM 263 TALLANN ASHLEY BEARDEN EMILY DONNELLY Open
1:13PM 265 MCKENSEY JOHN MASON JOAN EHRICH Open
1:21PM 279 LILI MARLENE FRANZISKA CHUMLEY ANN MARIE COWDREY Open
1:29PM 227 NETZOYE HOT DEIRDRE MALBURG DEIRDRE MALBURG Open
1:37PM 256 DIVORNO HANNAH PIERUCCI JERRY LYONS Open
1:45PM 350 HERA GABRIELLE SUSICH GABRIELLE SUSICH JR/YR
1:53PM 302 PASADENA BERNDT VON HASSLER VON HASSLER TRAINING LLC Open
2:01PM 292 RUBIN'S PASSÉ PARTOU NICOLE ROTHELL LISA JACOBSON JR/YR
 
Class: 42 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 3
2:09PM 355 ALLEGRO KATHY CAMPBELL KATHY CAMPBELL Amateur
2:17PM 241 KILLE A KATHERINE MCCULLOUGH NANCY MILINKOVICH Open
2:33PM 278 KELICO FRANZISKA CHUMLEY LINDA BLAKE Open
 
Class: 71 2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Ring: 3
3:21PM 339 LE BEAU HK SANDRA LINDENBERG HANNAH KANG Open
3:29PM 311 RUSTY 324 YVONNE KUSSEROW MICHAEL MAYES Open
3:37PM 335 SPS FARINA LAURA HARPER LAURA HARPER Amateur
3:45PM 308 VINCENZO LYNN BRYLA LYNN BRYLA Amateur
 
Class: 43 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3
4:01PM 326 HARLEY AMY RIPPY AMY RIPPY Amateur
4:09PM 232 FIERRO L'OASIS KELLY MARTINEZ KELLY MARTINEZ Pony
4:17PM 269 R SPARKS AFIRE MACKENZIE RIVERS JILL AMMANN JR/YR
4:25PM 278 KELICO FRANZISKA CHUMLEY LINDA BLAKE Open
 

 
Class: 11 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 4
8:23AM 215 VERY SUSPICIOUS KATHERINE MCCULLOUGH ANNIE VINCENT Open
8:30AM 332 BEATRIX OPL JENNIFER JARVIS JENNIFER JARVIS Open
8:37AM 283 ANGELA'S ANGEL VB. PR. STACIA DYESS-HAMMOND STACIA DYESS-HAMMOND Amateur
8:44AM 353 RISKY VENTURE CHRISTINA FIKE CHRISTINA FIKE Amateur
8:51AM 261 FINNEGAN SQF RACHEL SCHILLING RACHEL SCHILLING Amateur
 
Class: 33 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 4
8:58AM 276 URSULA SG MCKENNA FANT STARGATE SPORT HORSES JR/YR
9:06AM 202 COUNT CONQUISTADOR V JODY LYNN DESTEFANIS JODY LYNN DESTEFANIS Amateur
9:14AM 310 GETTYSBURG SLR DEIRDRE MALBURG RAELYNN STEPHENS Open
9:22AM 263 TALLANN ASHLEY BEARDEN EMILY DONNELLY Open
9:30AM 245 AGUILENO WAE JOHN MASON LEILA GILLEN Open
9:38AM 279 LILI MARLENE FRANZISKA CHUMLEY ANN MARIE COWDREY Open
9:46AM 334 LE REVE NOIR VP KATE SEVERSON DARLASTON MANAGEMENT SERVICES LLC Open
9:54AM 235 ARTAGNAN MARY HANKEY MARY HANKEY Amateur
10:02AM 229 ROUSSEAU CHAD BOHNE KELLY MARTINEZ Open
10:10AM 265 MCKENSEY JOHN MASON JOAN EHRICH Open
10:38AM 217 CIRANO IV JOSE BERSABE KIMBERLY RATHMANN Open
10:46AM 260 ENO DO CASTANHERIO RACHEL CALABRIA LINDA WINTER Open
11:02AM 210 BRUMOSO V MARTHA GUYTON MARTHA GUYTON Amateur
11:10AM 209 SUPREMAT OLD DAWN CHAMORRO DAWN CHAMORRO Open
11:18AM 352 SACRE' COEUR EVA OLDENBROEK-TABOR DIANE GARZA Open
 
Class: 13 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 4
11:26AM 251 FRAULEIN HOLLE KATIE STRACK KATIE STRACK Open
11:34AM 267 ROL CYLENT ALARM MACKENZIE RIVERS MACKENZIE RIVERS JR/YR
11:42AM 285 R STAR JOHN MASON STACIA DYESS-HAMMOND Open
11:50AM 296 GORM MCKENNA FANT JODY GARZA JR/YR
1:36PM 215 VERY SUSPICIOUS KATHERINE MCCULLOUGH ANNIE VINCENT Open
1:44PM 294 DORFPRINZ ANGELYN GUNN ANGELYN GUNN Amateur
1:52PM 313 LANDOMIR CHLOE COSGROVE BEVERLY DANIELS Open
2:00PM 312 SIR GATSBY YVONNE KUSSEROW MICHAEL MAYES Open
2:08PM 236 EXCALIBUR VP HOLLY HARPER HOLLY HARPER JR/YR
2:16PM 270 TAMAR ELEGANT MISS MORGAN RIVERS MORGAN RIVERS JR/YR
2:44PM 248 BROOKLYN GCF BARRETT BARKSDALE CHRISTINA HALL JR/YR
2:52PM 222 SANDROLETTO MELANY LIPAR MELANY LIPAR Amateur
3:00PM 318 TIEDE G JUDY CARROLL JUDY CARROLL Amateur
3:16PM 351 CLEOFAS ASHLEY BEARDEN VANESSA DUNHAM Open
3:24PM 316 SELTENER MOND JOHN MASON SHARON ANDREWS WHITE Open
3:32PM 307 ZORAN CONSTANCE MEREDITH CONSTANCE MEREDITH Amateur
3:40PM 284 GUNNER SAMMI JO STOHLER PATRICK ORLASKA Open
 

 
Class: 12 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 5
1:23PM 275 ROSSINI ERIKA WEST MISCHA PEARSON Open
1:30PM 248 BROOKLYN GCF BARRETT BARKSDALE CHRISTINA HALL JR/YR
1:37PM 318 TIEDE G JUDY CARROLL JUDY CARROLL Amateur
1:44PM 307 ZORAN CONSTANCE MEREDITH CONSTANCE MEREDITH Amateur
1:51PM 316 SELTENER MOND JOHN MASON SHARON ANDREWS WHITE Open
 
Class: 31 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 5
2:05PM 225 H. ARISTOTLE BARBARA WROE MARLYS MUNNELL Open
2:13PM 293 CANTOR SANDRA LINDENBERG SANDRA LINDENBERG Open
2:21PM 334 LE REVE NOIR VP KATE SEVERSON DARLASTON MANAGEMENT SERVICES LLC Open
2:29PM 272 PATRIOT TRACY RAMEY TRACY RAMEY Amateur
2:37PM 229 ROUSSEAU CHAD BOHNE KELLY MARTINEZ Open
2:45PM 352 SACRE' COEUR EVA OLDENBROEK-TABOR DIANE GARZA Open
2:53PM 300 SABIO KATIE STRACK KATIE STRACK Open
 
Class: 22 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 5
3:01PM 354 VALENTINO AUDREY STEINBACH ANNICA HICKS Open
3:29PM 314 URRANTE CHRISTINA HALL ROBERT HAMMER Open
3:37PM 268 JB MORGAN RIVERS MORGAN RIVERS JR/YR
3:45PM 252 DIAMOND MINE VANESSA DUNHAM VANESSA DUNHAM Amateur
 
Class: 32 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 5
4:13PM 260 ENO DO CASTANHERIO RACHEL CALABRIA LINDA WINTER Open
4:21PM 225 H. ARISTOTLE BARBARA WROE MARLYS MUNNELL Open
 
End of Report