SAN ANTONIO SPRING DRESSAGE I & II
Saturday, April 02, 2016  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 4/2/2016 Class List
Display 4/3/2016 Class List
 

 
Class: 70 2017 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Ring: 1
8:00AM 182 DARLINS MONEY DUN IT HEATHER GRADY TRAVIS CUMMINGS Open
8:08AM 187 IMPULSE JENNY MOORE JENNY MOORE Open
8:16AM 104 OUBLETTE LINDA CHRISTIE ANNA WHIT WATKINS Open
8:24AM 155 WELMINGH EDEN WYKER EDEN WYKER JR/YR
8:32AM 152 QUESTT ARLENE GAITAN ARLENE GAITAN Amateur
8:40AM 136 FREEDANCE JENNA STERN-ARNOLD JENNA STERN-ARNOLD Open
8:48AM 134 KLICKITAT SKYE SIMPSON SKYE SIMPSON JR/YR
8:56AM 154 SPS FARINA LAURA HARPER LAURA HARPER Amateur
9:04AM 117 WINNIE TOO CECILIA COX CECILIA COX Amateur
9:12AM 111 RAVISHING GRACE HARRIS GRACE HARRIS Open
9:20AM 179 GLORIANNA ERIKA DANQUE MARY HALE-HOGUE Open
 
Class: 21 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
9:28AM 107 COLES NIGHT HAWK JENNIFER DELMER JENNIFER DELMER Amateur
9:36AM 105 OBERON JENNIFER RIGGS JENNIFER RIGGS Amateur
9:44AM 129 TAMAR ELEGANT MISS MORGAN RIVERS MORGAN RIVERS JR/YR
9:52AM 171 CROWN OF FIRE MICHELLE CALONGNE MICHELLE CALONGNE Amateur
10:15AM 110 TA EUFELIA VICKI M KREBSBACH VICKI M KREBSBACH Amateur
10:23AM 148 GUNNER SAMMI JO STOHLER PATRICK ORLASKA Open
10:31AM 198 DIAMANTE DE SERRANO STEPHANIE KOEHLER STEPHANIE KOEHLER Amateur
10:39AM 176 HECHICERO 19 VICKI B LUTHER VICKI B LUTHER Amateur
 
Class: 23 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
10:47AM 105 OBERON JENNIFER RIGGS JENNIFER RIGGS Amateur
10:55AM 107 COLES NIGHT HAWK JENNIFER DELMER JENNIFER DELMER Amateur
11:03AM 168 MERLIN LEAH STEPHEN VALERIE LARSON-LOHR Open
11:11AM 177 CLEVER MOVE CHARLENA SOKOLOV CHARLENA SOKOLOV JR/YR
11:19AM 125 CA FIFTY FIFTY + SARAH YEADON SARAH YEADON JR/YR
11:27AM 127 ROL CYLENT ALARM MACKENZIE RIVERS MACKENZIE RIVERS JR/YR
11:35AM 128 JB MORGAN RIVERS MORGAN RIVERS JR/YR
11:43AM 171 CROWN OF FIRE MICHELLE CALONGNE MICHELLE CALONGNE Amateur
11:51AM 140 WV KHLOE SHAKLAN CATHY HOLMES CATHY HOLMES Amateur
1:07PM 110 TA EUFELIA VICKI M KREBSBACH VICKI M KREBSBACH Amateur
1:15PM 146 MY LITTLE PONY DANIELLE MEYERS DANIELLE MEYERS Open
 
Class: 31 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
1:23PM 197 SEMPER FI DEBRA PETERSON DEBRA PETERSON Amateur
1:31PM 163 DEMOCRACY KS CHLOE COSGROVE CHLOE COSGROVE Open
1:39PM 151 CR VERSACE MADISON WATTS MADISON WATTS Open
1:47PM 156 LE REVE NOIR VP KATE SEVERSON DARLASTON MANAGEMENT SERVICES LLC Open
1:55PM 138 JYPSY ROSE JENNA STERN-ARNOLD JENNA STERN-ARNOLD Open
2:03PM 101 ROUSSEAU CHAD BOHNE KELLY MARTINEZ Open
2:11PM 164 ASTURCON JAP MADELINE CHANDLER JACOB CHANDLER JR/YR
 
Class: 42 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
2:19PM 108 FAIR JOY BAILEY MAGEE NOLTE BAILEY MAGEE NOLTE Amateur
2:27PM 200 PETER PAN CINDY DIX WEATHERSBEE CINDY DIX WEATHERSBEE Open
 
Class: 43 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
2:35PM 126 R SPARKS AFIRE MACKENZIE RIVERS JILL AMMANN JR/YR
 
Class: 33 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
2:43PM 102 ROLEX CC ELISE WOOD ELISE WOOD Amateur
2:51PM 103 FIERRO L'OASIS KELLY MARTINEZ KELLY MARTINEZ Amateur
2:59PM 197 SEMPER FI DEBRA PETERSON DEBRA PETERSON Amateur
3:07PM 156 LE REVE NOIR VP KATE SEVERSON DARLASTON MANAGEMENT SERVICES LLC Open
3:30PM 151 CR VERSACE MADISON WATTS MADISON WATTS Open
3:38PM 167 WELT DIAMONT MARY SWARTZ MARY SWARTZ Amateur
3:46PM 101 ROUSSEAU CHAD BOHNE KELLY MARTINEZ Open
3:54PM 138 JYPSY ROSE JENNA STERN-ARNOLD JENNA STERN-ARNOLD Open
4:02PM 108 FAIR JOY BAILEY MAGEE NOLTE BAILEY MAGEE NOLTE Amateur
4:10PM 200 PETER PAN CINDY DIX WEATHERSBEE CINDY DIX WEATHERSBEE Open
4:18PM 244 NASHVILLE SANDRA LINDENBERG SANDRA LINDENBERG Open
4:26PM 144 SEBASTIAN DANIELLE MEYERS PAM SUTTON Open
4:34PM 354 SACRE' COEUR EVA OLDENBROEK-TABOR DIANE GARZA Open
 
Class: 58 USDF FREESTYLE TRAIN - 4TH LEVEL TOC Ring: 1
4:50PM 199 LOWENHERZ MADELEINE RAMON MADELEINE RAMON JR/YR
4:58PM 111 RAVISHING GRACE HARRIS GRACE HARRIS Open
5:06PM 167 WELT DIAMONT MARY SWARTZ MARY SWARTZ Open
5:14PM 244 NASHVILLE SANDRA LINDENBERG SANDRA LINDENBERG Open
 
Class: 72 FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE Ring: 1
5:22PM 137 GRAN CASSO JENNA STERN-ARNOLD JENNA STERN-ARNOLD Open
 
Class: 7 DRESSAGE EQUITATION 13 AND UNDER Ring: 1
5:31PM 150 NORFLEETS MAGIC COMET BRYNNA MALLEY BRYNNA MALLEY JR/YR
5:31PM 184 ROCHAVEN SMOKEY MTN LIANA DANELLE GONZALEZ LIANA DANELLE GONZALEZ JR/YR
5:31PM 186 KENSROWE SUGAR ELINOR CORONADO ELINOR CORONADO JR/YR
 

 
Class: 71 2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Ring: 2
8:00AM 141 ZOE ERIKA DANQUE EVELYN ANGELLE Open
8:08AM 243 LE BEAU HK SANDRA LINDENBERG HANNAH KANG Open
8:16AM 194 TALLISKER JANE JORGENSEN JANE JORGENSEN Amateur
8:24AM 158 STORTEBECKER EVA OLDENBROEK-TABOR EVA OLDENBROEK-TABOR Open
8:32AM 165 GDANSK SAVANNAH MIXON SAMANTHA MIXON JR/YR
8:40AM 183 DANTE C NICHOLAS HANDY AREETHA CARTER Open
 
Class: 76 2017 FEI GRAND PRIX Ring: 2
8:48AM 106 CIPRIANI ANNA WHIT WATKINS ANNA WHIT WATKINS Open
8:56AM 178 DEL RIO LISA MATTSON LISA MATTSON Amateur
 
Class: 11 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL TEST 1 Ring: 2
9:18AM 190 ELOI DU PERCHE JENNIFER JONES DIANA BRUEL Open
9:25AM 166 PRINCE VON SUMMERSFELDT SOPHIA MIXON PATRICIA MOJDARA JR/YR
9:39AM 139 FLORESTERN MARTIN ARNOLD JENNA STERN-ARNOLD Open
9:46AM 132 SONNY MOULDEN SKYE ALAINA MILLER SHAWN MAURICE Amateur
10:08AM 181 FOR SATCHELS MEMORY HEATHER GRADY GEORGE HAGGERTY Open
10:15AM 116 AVRIL PATTY GARDNER PATTY GARDNER Amateur
10:22AM 118 CIMARRON HEIDI ABSHIRE HEIDI ABSHIRE Amateur
10:29AM 121 SAILOR KELLEY A CARTER KELLEY A CARTER Amateur
10:36AM 161 DESTANDO SWR EVA OLDENBROEK-TABOR AMANDA NELSON Open
 
Class: 53 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
10:43AM 123 LANDOMIR CHLOE COSGROVE BEVERLY DANIELS Open
10:50AM 185 I ROSES BLOOM ERIN BELL ALTMAN ERIN BELL ALTMAN Open
10:57AM 120 MADISON LILY ALANNAH MACGREGOR JONELLE SANTANELLO-OCHOA Open
11:04AM 143 TUFF IRISH MOON HANNAH JUDAH DANIELLE MEYERS JR/YR
11:11AM 131 DANCING VAZ TESS MCGILL TESS MCGILL JR/YR
11:18AM 188 MTM PLATINUM HAYLEE RENAE HEAD HAYLEE RENAE HEAD JR/YR
11:25AM 114 TA PINOKHIO LAURA BRASICH LAURA BRASICH Amateur
11:32AM 172 MISTY GREEN MERLIN COURTNEY DANMIER COURTNEY DANMIER JR/YR
11:39AM 184 ROCHAVEN SMOKEY MTN LIANA DANELLE GONZALEZ LIANA DANELLE GONZALEZ JR/YR
11:46AM 153 HH BIG BUCKS COLLEEN GAITAN ARLENE GAITAN JR/YR
11:53AM 162 FASHIONABLY LATE CHLOE COSGROVE AMILLE BOTTOM Open
12:00PM 145 NELSON REBECCA ZEIFMAN REBECCA ZEIFMAN Amateur
1:07PM 150 NORFLEETS MAGIC COMET BRYNNA MALLEY BRYNNA MALLEY JR/YR
1:14PM 193 FANDANGO ILA HANDY RENE RIDDLE Open
1:21PM 170 DCTMF I'M SO HOT EMILY STRICKLAND TERESA STRICKLAND JR/YR
1:28PM 186 KENSROWE SUGAR ELINOR CORONADO ELINOR CORONADO JR/YR
1:35PM 157 THE GOLDEN ASSET EMMA VERNIER EMMA VERNIER JR/YR
1:42PM 149 KYFF DENISE WASZAK DENISE WASZAK Amateur
1:49PM 124 DUDLEY DO ROTTEN HANNA TURMAN DANIELLE MEYERS JR/YR
1:56PM 196 LEMAC 4G MARISSA KIMBERLIN MARISSA KIMBERLIN Amateur
2:03PM 161 DESTANDO SWR EVA OLDENBROEK-TABOR AMANDA NELSON Open
 
Class: 13 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
2:34PM 168 MERLIN LEAH STEPHEN VALERIE LARSON-LOHR Open
2:42PM 146 MY LITTLE PONY DANIELLE MEYERS DANIELLE MEYERS Open
2:50PM 123 LANDOMIR CHLOE COSGROVE BEVERLY DANIELS Open
2:58PM 189 MTM PLATINUM JENNY MOORE HAYLEE RENAE HEAD Open
3:21PM 122 CZH HENDRIKUS KADE SCHUENEMANN KADE SCHUENEMANN JR/YR
3:29PM 120 MADISON LILY ALANNAH MACGREGOR JONELLE SANTANELLO-OCHOA Open
3:37PM 125 CA FIFTY FIFTY + SARAH YEADON SARAH YEADON JR/YR
3:45PM 180 BIG HEART JACKSON LATORRE JACKSON LATORRE JR/YR
3:53PM 190 ELOI DU PERCHE JENNIFER JONES DIANA BRUEL Open
4:01PM 181 FOR SATCHELS MEMORY HEATHER GRADY GEORGE HAGGERTY Open
4:17PM 148 GUNNER SAMMI JO STOHLER PATRICK ORLASKA Open
4:25PM 127 ROL CYLENT ALARM MACKENZIE RIVERS MACKENZIE RIVERS JR/YR
4:33PM 139 FLORESTERN MARTIN ARNOLD JENNA STERN-ARNOLD Open
4:41PM 129 TAMAR ELEGANT MISS MORGAN RIVERS MORGAN RIVERS JR/YR
 
Class: 8 DRESSAGE EQUITATION 14 - 18 Ring: 2
5:00PM 170 DCTMF I'M SO HOT EMILY STRICKLAND TERESA STRICKLAND JR/YR
5:00PM 172 MISTY GREEN MERLIN COURTNEY DANMIER COURTNEY DANMIER JR/YR
 

 
Class: 51 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 3
12:00AM 347 THE GOLDEN ASSET HEATHER GRADY EMMA VERNIER Open
9:00AM 135 MEMPHIS IN MAY MICHAEL MILLER SHAWN MAURICE Amateur
9:07AM 169 HYLEE'S SHALL WE DANCE SYDNEY MOSS TERESA STRICKLAND JR/YR
9:14AM 174 WILLO-THE-WISP BBR GRACE BERGSTROM GRACE BERGSTROM JR/YR
9:28AM 160 DERRICK EVA OLDENBROEK-TABOR AMANDA NELSON Open
9:35AM 131 DANCING VAZ TESS MCGILL TESS MCGILL JR/YR
9:42AM 188 MTM PLATINUM HAYLEE RENAE HEAD HAYLEE RENAE HEAD JR/YR
 
Class: 52 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 3
9:49AM 145 NELSON REBECCA ZEIFMAN REBECCA ZEIFMAN Amateur
9:57AM 143 TUFF IRISH MOON HANNAH JUDAH DANIELLE MEYERS JR/YR
10:05AM 153 HH BIG BUCKS COLLEEN GAITAN ARLENE GAITAN JR/YR
10:13AM 193 FANDANGO ILA HANDY RENE RIDDLE Open
10:21AM 169 HYLEE'S SHALL WE DANCE SYDNEY MOSS TERESA STRICKLAND JR/YR
10:29AM 196 LEMAC 4G MARISSA KIMBERLIN MARISSA KIMBERLIN Amateur
10:37AM 114 TA PINOKHIO LAURA BRASICH LAURA BRASICH Amateur
10:45AM 124 DUDLEY DO ROTTEN HANNA TURMAN DANIELLE MEYERS JR/YR
11:08AM 135 MEMPHIS IN MAY MICHAEL MILLER SHAWN MAURICE Amateur
11:16AM 157 THE GOLDEN ASSET EMMA VERNIER EMMA VERNIER JR/YR
11:24AM 147 WRAPSODY HEATHER GRADY SARAH FIELD Open
11:32AM 149 KYFF DENISE WASZAK DENISE WASZAK Amateur
11:40AM 170 DCTMF I'M SO HOT EMILY STRICKLAND TERESA STRICKLAND JR/YR
11:48AM 160 DERRICK EVA OLDENBROEK-TABOR AMANDA NELSON Open
11:56AM 192 PRECISELY PEARL ERIN BELL JENNIFER PEDERSON Open
 
Class: 32 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 3
12:04PM 144 SEBASTIAN DANIELLE MEYERS PAM SUTTON Open
12:12PM 164 ASTURCON JAP MADELINE CHANDLER JACOB CHANDLER JR/YR
 
Class: 4 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A Ring: 3
12:20PM 175 LUMINOUS LADY ELIZABETH MARMOR ELIZABETH MARMOR JR/YR
12:27PM 130 SMOKE IN THE FORREST SOPHIE MCGILL SOPHIE MCGILL JR/YR
 
Class: 12 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 3
12:34PM 147 WRAPSODY HEATHER GRADY SARAH FIELD Open
1:50PM 115 ZORAJA TSH CONSTANCE MEREDITH CONSTANCE MEREDITH Amateur
1:58PM 121 SAILOR KELLEY A CARTER KELLEY A CARTER Amateur
2:14PM 122 CZH HENDRIKUS KADE SCHUENEMANN KADE SCHUENEMANN JR/YR
2:22PM 166 PRINCE VON SUMMERSFELDT SOPHIA MIXON PATRICIA MOJDARA JR/YR
2:38PM 181 FOR SATCHELS MEMORY HEATHER GRADY GEORGE HAGGERTY Open
 
Class: 22 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 3
2:46PM 176 HECHICERO 19 VICKI B LUTHER VICKI B LUTHER Amateur
2:54PM 107 COLES NIGHT HAWK JENNIFER DELMER JENNIFER DELMER Amateur
3:02PM 198 DIAMANTE DE SERRANO STEPHANIE KOEHLER STEPHANIE KOEHLER Amateur
3:10PM 140 WV KHLOE SHAKLAN CATHY HOLMES CATHY HOLMES Amateur
3:18PM 128 JB MORGAN RIVERS MORGAN RIVERS JR/YR
3:26PM 177 CLEVER MOVE CHARLENA SOKOLOV CHARLENA SOKOLOV JR/YR
 
Class: 5 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 3
3:34PM 130 SMOKE IN THE FORREST SOPHIE MCGILL SOPHIE MCGILL JR/YR
3:41PM 175 LUMINOUS LADY ELIZABETH MARMOR ELIZABETH MARMOR JR/YR
4:03PM 195 CONTARO TOMMIE TURNER TOMMIE TURNER JR/YR
 
Class: 41 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 3
4:18PM 104 OUBLETTE LINDA CHRISTIE ANNA WHIT WATKINS Open
4:26PM 134 KLICKITAT SKYE SIMPSON SKYE SIMPSON JR/YR
4:34PM 103 FIERRO L'OASIS KELLY MARTINEZ KELLY MARTINEZ Amateur
 
Class: 6 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C Ring: 3
4:42PM 174 WILLO-THE-WISP BBR GRACE BERGSTROM GRACE BERGSTROM JR/YR
4:56PM 195 CONTARO TOMMIE TURNER TOMMIE TURNER JR/YR
5:03PM 175 LUMINOUS LADY ELIZABETH MARMOR ELIZABETH MARMOR JR/YR
 
Class: 13A 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 AMATEUR Ring: 3
5:11PM 118 CIMARRON HEIDI ABSHIRE HEIDI ABSHIRE Amateur
5:19PM 116 AVRIL PATTY GARDNER PATTY GARDNER Amateur
5:27PM 109 A SMOKEN TUCKER TRACY AMBRICO TRACY AMBRICO Amateur
5:35PM 115 ZORAJA TSH CONSTANCE MEREDITH CONSTANCE MEREDITH Amateur
5:43PM 132 SONNY MOULDEN SKYE ALAINA MILLER SHAWN MAURICE Amateur
 
End of Report