COWTOWN CLASSIC I AND II
Saturday, March 26, 2016  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 3/26/2016 Class List
Display 3/27/2016 Class List
 

 
Class: 45 2015 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 1
12:00AM 394 GAUKE JENNIFER JONES JENNIFER JONES Open
 
Class: 68 NAJYRC 2017 FEI JUNIOR TEAM TEST Ring: 1
8:00AM 399 DJ BLACK JESSICA FAN LESLIE FAN JR/YR
8:08AM 345 CIPRIANI MADISON LACY ANNA WHIT WATKINS JR/YR
8:17AM 383 ALARIC KYRA SHINE KYRA SHINE JR/YR
 
Class: 31 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
8:26AM 348 ROYAL JESTER LINDSAY COOPER TRICIA SCOTT Open
 
Class: 74 2017 FEI GRAND PRIX Ring: 1
8:34AM 338 CASSIANI BERNDT VON HASSLER JEANENE WILL Open
 
Class: 31 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
8:58AM 353 ANAKIN SHAE SMITH DOREEN ATKINSON JR/YR
9:14AM 366 LUCCHESE DORIT VON HASSLER SHERRY H. KNEIPPER Open
9:22AM 344 H. ARISTOTLE BARBARA WROE MARLYS MUNNELL Open
9:30AM 349 CONTADOR SG LINDSAY COOPER TRICIA SCOTT Open
 
Class: 70 2017 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Ring: 1
9:38AM 341 OUBLETTE LINDA CHRISTIE ANNA WHIT WATKINS Open
9:46AM 371 CHELLINO Z EMILEE SPINELLI LORI JONES Open
9:54AM 352 GETTYSBURG MEGAN SUFFLING MEGAN SUFFLING Open
 
Class: 32 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
10:17AM 344 H. ARISTOTLE BARBARA WROE MARLYS MUNNELL Open
 
Class: 33 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
10:25AM 374 DIAMOND TROOPER JENNIFER MORRIS ANDREWS JENNIFER MORRIS ANDREWS Amateur
10:33AM 349 CONTADOR SG LINDSAY COOPER TRICIA SCOTT Open
10:41AM 337 VICTORIOUS SECRET SUSAN SULENTIC SUSAN SULENTIC Amateur
10:49AM 359 GETTYSBURG SLR DEIRDRE MALBURG RAELYNN STEPHENS Open
11:13AM 167 INDIGOS ROYAL KNIGHT MEGAN KENNEY THERESA YATES Open
11:21AM 368 WISHBONE DORIT VON HASSLER JUNE JENKINS Open
 
Class: 13 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
11:29AM 336 RULON RENEE' SMITH RENEE' SMITH Amateur
11:37AM 340 ACES THUNDER STORM SHAE SMITH SHAE SMITH JR/YR
11:45AM 332 YANKEE THAU TRAVELER VICTORIA BESHIRS VICTORIA BESHIRS JR/YR
11:53AM 334 URRANTE CHRISTINA HALL ROBERT HAMMER Open
12:01PM 350 GIGILOMA MG NICOLE NAVINSKY NICOLE NAVINSKY Amateur
 
Class: 33 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
12:09PM 348 ROYAL JESTER LINDSAY COOPER TRICIA SCOTT Open
 
Class: 13 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
1:09PM 398 WHRIGLEY JANICE MAUREN JAMIE ERBES Open
1:17PM 342 FRAULEIN HOLLE KATIE STRACK KATIE STRACK Open
1:25PM 367 FABU FLING JJ LINDSAY COOPER DIANE RICHEY Open
1:33PM 377 VICTORY MARGARET SELESKE MARGARET SELESKE Amateur
1:49PM 387 BEAUREPAIRE DOORMOUSE ALEXANDRA PRICE LINDSAY SHUELL Open
 
Class: 71 2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Ring: 1
1:57PM 365 PASADENA BERNDT VON HASSLER VON HASSLER TRAINING LLC Open
2:05PM 356 TESKE VAN G JAMIE KNIGHT JAMIE KNIGHT Amateur
2:13PM 352 GETTYSBURG MEGAN SUFFLING MEGAN SUFFLING Open
 
Class: 43 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
2:21PM 362 OBADI DEL DIOS DOREEN ATKINSON DOREEN ATKINSON Open
2:29PM 373 HARLEY AMY RIPPY AMY RIPPY Amateur
2:37PM 378 CADEAU DE LION DANIELLE STOUT DANIELLE STOUT Open
 
Class: 24 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY Ring: 1
3:00PM 343 MOOGLI BARBARA WROE BARBARA WROE Open
 
Class: 23 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
3:08PM 358 BOLDNESS BE MY FRIEND SLR DEIRDRE MALBURG RAELYNN STEPHENS Open
3:16PM 336 RULON RENEE' SMITH RENEE' SMITH Amateur
3:24PM 353 ANAKIN SHAE SMITH DOREEN ATKINSON JR/YR
3:32PM 363 DESDEN KIM CAVATAIO KIM CAVATAIO Amateur
3:40PM 364 TEODOROS MILAGRO GAIL ABELE DIANA CILIA Open
3:56PM 392 ILUSTRADO PRO KATIE STRACK LINDA RANSOM Open
4:04PM 397 MY HERO PERSEUS COURTNEY ERBES COURTNEY ERBES JR/YR
4:12PM 370 ZEPPELIN EMILEE SPINELLI JEFF MURTHA Open
 
Class: 15 2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 1
4:20PM 343 MOOGLI BARBARA WROE BARBARA WROE Open
4:29PM 360 R BAHAMA BAY GRETCHEN SUMMERS DEIRDRE MALBURG Amateur
 
Class: 35 2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 1
4:38PM 359 GETTYSBURG SLR DEIRDRE MALBURG RAELYNN STEPHENS Open
 
Class: 45 2015 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 1
4:47PM 362 OBADI DEL DIOS DOREEN ATKINSON DOREEN ATKINSON Open
 

 
Class: 22 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
8:40AM 370 ZEPPELIN EMILEE SPINELLI JEFF MURTHA Open
 
Class: 11 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL TEST 1 Ring: 2
8:55AM 332 YANKEE THAU TRAVELER VICTORIA BESHIRS VICTORIA BESHIRS JR/YR
9:02AM 350 GIGILOMA MG NICOLE NAVINSKY NICOLE NAVINSKY Amateur
9:09AM 387 BEAUREPAIRE DOORMOUSE ALEXANDRA PRICE LINDSAY SHUELL Open
9:16AM 391 VIRTUOSO VO PATRICIA SENN PATRICIA SENN Amateur
9:30AM 369 ATALANTA DENISE DOOLITTLE DENISE DOOLITTLE Amateur
 
Class: 12 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
9:45AM 334 URRANTE CHRISTINA HALL ROBERT HAMMER Open
9:53AM 339 LE NOIR BERNDT VON HASSLER JEANENE WILL Open
10:01AM 377 VICTORY MARGARET SELESKE MARGARET SELESKE Amateur
 
Class: 21 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
10:17AM 392 ILUSTRADO PRO KATIE STRACK LINDA RANSOM Open
10:25AM 340 ACES THUNDER STORM SHAE SMITH SHAE SMITH JR/YR
10:55AM 384 DIEGO EMILEE SPINELLI VALERIE JAROSEK Open
11:03AM 381 VERRANO BERNDT VON HASSLER BARBARA WERBACK Open
11:11AM 397 MY HERO PERSEUS COURTNEY ERBES COURTNEY ERBES JR/YR
11:19AM 342 FRAULEIN HOLLE KATIE STRACK KATIE STRACK Open
11:27AM 364 TEODOROS MILAGRO GAIL ABELE DIANA CILIA Open
 
Class: 41 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
11:35AM 393 WHISTLING DIXIE CATHY BLANKENAU CATHY BLANKENAU Amateur
11:43AM 341 OUBLETTE LINDA CHRISTIE ANNA WHIT WATKINS Open
 
Class: 22 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
11:51AM 391 VIRTUOSO VO PATRICIA SENN PATRICIA SENN Amateur
11:59AM 384 DIEGO EMILEE SPINELLI VALERIE JAROSEK Open
 
Class: 51 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
12:07PM 331 CELTIC DANCER VIRGINIA BESHIRS VIRGINIA BESHIRS Amateur
12:14PM 335 HERCULES CAROLYN BOESSE CAROLYN BOESSE Amateur
12:21PM 388 AURORA SHANA THOMS SHANA THOMS Open
 
Class: 4 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A Ring: 2
1:35PM 379 PAR BAR TWIST CHERIE HIBBS CHERIE HIBBS Amateur
 
Class: 52 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
1:42PM 346 CHAMPION OF XANADU HELENA MCCABE HELENA MCCABE Amateur
1:50PM 355 FELIUS BREEZE KATHY JESSEN KATHY JESSEN Amateur
1:58PM 357 ARIEL KELLY SARGENT KELLY SARGENT Amateur
2:06PM 372 DRAMATIC JOY EMILEE SPINELLI JULIA MASON Open
2:14PM 351 FUTURE JURISDICTION ELIZABETH CHIAVIELLO ELIZABETH CHIAVIELLO Amateur
2:22PM 376 FOR THE PRIZE ED MCCABE ED MCCABE Amateur
2:30PM 380 FOXY LADY NICOLE HACKETT NICOLE HACKETT Amateur
 
Class: 53 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
2:38PM 380 FOXY LADY NICOLE HACKETT NICOLE HACKETT Amateur
2:45PM 346 CHAMPION OF XANADU HELENA MCCABE HELENA MCCABE Amateur
2:52PM 355 FELIUS BREEZE KATHY JESSEN KATHY JESSEN Amateur
2:59PM 372 DRAMATIC JOY EMILEE SPINELLI JULIA MASON Open
3:21PM 361 JOURNEY'S END ERIN MCNEW ERIN MCNEW Open
3:28PM 357 ARIEL KELLY SARGENT KELLY SARGENT Amateur
3:33PM 398 WHRIGLEY JANICE MAUREN JAMIE ERBES Open
3:35PM 351 FUTURE JURISDICTION ELIZABETH CHIAVIELLO ELIZABETH CHIAVIELLO Amateur
3:49PM 335 HERCULES CAROLYN BOESSE CAROLYN BOESSE Amateur
3:56PM 369 ATALANTA DENISE DOOLITTLE DENISE DOOLITTLE Amateur
4:03PM 375 GRAND AMBITION DONNA SCHAEFER DONNA SCHAEFER Amateur
4:10PM 388 AURORA SHANA THOMS SHANA THOMS Open
4:17PM 376 FOR THE PRIZE ED MCCABE ED MCCABE Amateur
4:24PM 331 CELTIC DANCER VIRGINIA BESHIRS VIRGINIA BESHIRS Amateur
 
Class: 5 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 2
4:45PM 390 SANTOLINA JESSICA WRIGHT JESSICA WRIGHT Amateur
 
Class: 42 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
4:52PM 393 WHISTLING DIXIE CATHY BLANKENAU CATHY BLANKENAU Amateur
 
Class: 8 DRESSAGE EQUITATION 14 - 18 Ring: 2
5:00PM 332 YANKEE THAU TRAVELER VICTORIA BESHIRS VICTORIA BESHIRS JR/YR
 
End of Report