MID OHIO DRESSAGE SPRING I AND II
Friday, April 15, 2016  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 4/15/2016 Class List
Display 4/16/2016 Class List
Display 4/17/2016 Class List
 

 
Class: 1EQJY DRESSAGE EQUITATION 14 - 18 Ring: 1
5:33PM 207 DIAVOLINO 5 KATELYN MOSLE JENNIFER MOSLE
 

 
Class: 1YHTOC YOUNG HORSE TOC (4/5/6/7 YEAR OLD) WARM UP Ring: 2
10:30AM 208 O'PIERRE ROBIN BIRK ROBIN BIRK Open
 
Class: 111 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL TEST 1 Ring: 2
10:40AM 229 DANTE JODIE MCKENZIE JODIE MCKENZIE Open
10:47AM 248 LUCKS DODGER BAR VIRGINIA MOSER VIRGINIA MOSER Open
 
Class: 131 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
10:54AM 230 SOMMERSBY 25 THERESE EVANS ANGELA HAMBRICK Open
11:10AM 240 RUDY VICKI MILLIRON VICKI MILLIRON Amateur
11:18AM 225 CHARLIE BROWN MANDY COLLIER LINDSAY MANDY COLLIER LINDSAY Amateur
11:26AM 213 WELTMEER ROBIN BIRK PAMELA HAAS Open
 
Class: 141 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
11:34AM 207 DIAVOLINO 5 KATELYN MOSLE JENNIFER MOSLE JR/YR
11:42AM 237 KISS-ME-QUICK RENEE PETERS RENEE PETERS Open
 
Class: 121 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
11:50AM 242 CELTIC FLAME LAURA BURKET LAURA BURKET Open
11:58AM 203 HELLUVA DREAM MAKER JENNIFER CARR JENNIFER CARR Amateur
 
Class: 1T1 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
12:06PM 205 ODIN 369 ANNELISE KLEPPER ANNELISE KLEPPER JR/YR
 
Class: 1T2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
12:13PM 253 SAM I AM TAMMY SHIVERS TAMMY SHIVERS Open
12:21PM 257 JUST MINE LYNN EGAN LYNN EGAN Amateur
12:29PM 245 AKVAVIT KILEY DILL KILEY DILL Amateur
12:37PM 252 DON AMOUR KELSEY R ZACHOW KELSEY R ZACHOW Amateur
1:30PM 238 STELLA RENEE PETERS REBECCA HOWELLS Open
1:38PM 205 ODIN 369 ANNELISE KLEPPER ANNELISE KLEPPER JR/YR
 
Class: 112 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
1:46PM 210 OAKWYN COOPER MONICA STANKE MONICA CONRAD JR/YR
1:54PM 256 YOU CAN'T RUSH ME LYNN EGAN LYNN EGAN Amateur
 
Class: 142 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
2:02PM 218 INSPEKTEUR GADGET LINDSEY SAAD LINDSEY SAAD Amateur
 
Class: 113 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
2:10PM 206 BENNO'S WATERMARK KATELYN MOSLE JENNIFER MOSLE JR/YR
2:18PM 248 LUCKS DODGER BAR VIRGINIA MOSER VIRGINIA MOSER Open
2:26PM 210 OAKWYN COOPER MONICA STANKE MONICA CONRAD JR/YR
2:34PM 256 YOU CAN'T RUSH ME LYNN EGAN LYNN EGAN Amateur
 
Class: 123 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
2:42PM 203 HELLUVA DREAM MAKER JENNIFER CARR JENNIFER CARR Amateur
2:50PM 213 WELTMEER ROBIN BIRK PAMELA HAAS Open
2:58PM 242 CELTIC FLAME LAURA BURKET LAURA BURKET Open
3:06PM 228 TED WENDY SIEGEL WENDY SIEGEL Amateur
 
Class: 133 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
3:14PM 219 WILLOW NANCY KEMPE NANCY KEMPE JR/YR
3:37PM 201 ZHONNER KRISTIN PAYDEN KRISTIN PAYDEN Amateur
 
Class: 143 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
3:45PM 221 UNICO MARY KATHERINE LEVERIDGE MARY KATHERINE LEVERIDGE JR/YR
3:53PM 218 INSPEKTEUR GADGET LINDSEY SAAD LINDSEY SAAD Amateur
 
Class: 1T3 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
4:01PM 245 AKVAVIT KILEY DILL KILEY DILL Amateur
4:08PM 233 BALINTINE KRISTIN STEIN JILL ZUK Open
4:15PM 243 MT. AZTEC GOLD MMS AMBER SELTZER TRACY AUST Open
4:22PM 257 JUST MINE LYNN EGAN LYNN EGAN Amateur
4:29PM 253 SAM I AM TAMMY SHIVERS TAMMY SHIVERS Open
4:36PM 252 DON AMOUR KELSEY R ZACHOW KELSEY R ZACHOW Amateur
4:43PM 238 STELLA RENEE PETERS REBECCA HOWELLS Open
 
Class: 1SG 2017 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Ring: 2
4:51PM 231 TSJESSE FAN IT BEIELAN THERESE EVANS MARIAN SHAUGHNESSY Open
5:07PM 220 TRONC EILEEN CLARK EILEEN CLARK Open
5:15PM 209 WILLIE B IRSIH ROBIN BIRK ROBIN BIRK Open
 
Class: 1EQJR DRESSAGE EQUITATION 13 AND UNDER Ring: 2
5:23PM 205 ODIN 369 ANNELISE KLEPPER ANNELISE KLEPPER JR/YR
 
Class: 131 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
5:33PM 224 EMILINE KATE GINISE KATE GINISE JR/YR
 
End of Report