DDC LEMONADE DAZE I AND II
Saturday, August 13, 2016  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 8/13/2016 Class List
Display 8/14/2016 Class List
 

 
Class: 11 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
7:00AM 320 LEONIDAS DIAMOND HEATHER GRADY CATHERINE FULLER Open
 
Class: 70 2017 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Ring: 1
7:09AM 317 VERACRUZ KIMBERLY THOMAS KIMBERLY THOMAS Amateur
 
Class: 76 2017 FEI GRAND PRIX Ring: 1
7:25AM 338 TESKE VAN G STEPHANIE RAFFETY-WILSON JAMIE KNIGHT Open
 
Class: 71 2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Ring: 1
7:33AM 328 TSUNAMI LOUISE MARIE SEES FOX LOUISE MARIE SEES FOX Open
 
Class: 75 TEST OF CHOICE FEI FREESTYLE Ring: 1
7:41AM 326 REGGAE JENNIFER JONES JENNIFER JONES Open
 
Class: 11 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
7:48AM 353 DIOR LINDSAY COOPER TRICIA SCOTT Open
7:55AM 327 BAYMOUNT'S CARSON BARBARA RICHARDSON-LEWIS MARSHA MCLAUGHLIN Open
8:02AM 292 SPELLBOUND SR AARON WILSON DONNA LOVE Open
8:16AM 333 FOXY LADY NICOLE HACKETT NICOLE HACKETT Amateur
8:23AM 315 ALL THIS AND MORE DANIELLE MEYERS CARRERA COX Open
8:30AM 300 FOR SATCHELS MEMORY HEATHER GRADY GEORGE HAGGERTY Open
 
Class: 21 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
8:37AM 291 DANSWER GWYNT MELINDA E LEE MELINDA E LEE Amateur
8:45AM 364 SHALLOW CREEK'S INDY LYDIA DIGNAN LYDIA DIGNAN Amateur
 
Class: 31 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
8:53AM 360 LETORNO JUDY MCELROY JUDY MCELROY Amateur
9:01AM 358 SAMARA GRETCHEN AYCOCK EARLENA MINOR Open
9:09AM 357 CHABLIS SHELLEY PETERS SHELLEY PETERS Amateur
9:32AM 354 CONTADOR SG LINDSAY COOPER TRICIA SCOTT Open
9:40AM 323 PATRIOT TRACY RAMEY TRACY RAMEY Amateur
 
Class: 12 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
9:48AM 300 FOR SATCHELS MEMORY HEATHER GRADY GEORGE HAGGERTY Open
9:56AM 327 BAYMOUNT'S CARSON BARBARA RICHARDSON-LEWIS MARSHA MCLAUGHLIN Open
10:04AM 342 WINDRUSH SAMANTHA GARBARINO SAMANTHA GARBARINO Amateur
10:12AM 361 COULEE BEND SUNRISE KIM TAYLOR KIM TAYLOR Amateur
10:20AM 333 FOXY LADY NICOLE HACKETT NICOLE HACKETT Amateur
 
Class: 32 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
10:28AM 357 CHABLIS SHELLEY PETERS SHELLEY PETERS Amateur
 
Class: 22 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
10:36AM 348 GIGILOMA MG NICOLE NAVINSKY NICOLE NAVINSKY Amateur
10:44AM 303 DALTO BLH SAMANTHA FARROW SAMANTHA FARROW Open
 
Class: 12 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
10:52AM 320 LEONIDAS DIAMOND HEATHER GRADY CATHERINE FULLER Open
 
Class: 13 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
10:59AM 362 COULEE BEND SUNRISE BARBARA RICHARDSON LEWIS KIM TAYLOR Open
11:07AM 352 FABU FLING JJ LINDSAY COOPER DIANE RICHEY Open
11:15AM 342 WINDRUSH SAMANTHA GARBARINO SAMANTHA GARBARINO Amateur
11:23AM 344 NTEC CRIMSON KAI HANDT RACHEL HANDT ZENT Open
11:31AM 329 SASHAY JOAN COLLINS JOAN COLLINS Amateur
12:25PM 289 WHRIGLEY JANICE MAUREN JAMIE ERBES Open
12:33PM 292 SPELLBOUND SR AARON WILSON DONNA LOVE Open
12:41PM 343 NTEC CICERO KAI HANDT KAI HANDT Open
12:49PM 336 CAPTAIN ROCKET ANNE LANDERS ANNE LANDERS Amateur
12:57PM 312 MY LITTLE PONY DANIELLE MEYERS DANIELLE MEYERS Open
1:05PM 302 BRAVO HEATHER GRADY SARAH FIELD Open
 
Class: 23 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
1:13PM 303 DALTO BLH SAMANTHA FARROW SAMANTHA FARROW Open
1:21PM 358 SAMARA GRETCHEN AYCOCK EARLENA MINOR Open
1:29PM 289 WHRIGLEY JANICE MAUREN JAMIE ERBES Open
1:37PM 348 GIGILOMA MG NICOLE NAVINSKY NICOLE NAVINSKY Amateur
1:45PM 355 NTEC WEMBLEY KATIE JACKSON KATIE JACKSON Amateur
2:01PM 291 DANSWER GWYNT MELINDA E LEE MELINDA E LEE Amateur
2:09PM 364 SHALLOW CREEK'S INDY LYDIA DIGNAN LYDIA DIGNAN Amateur
2:17PM 299 ROYAL RHADA SARA SHARRATT SARA SHARRATT Amateur
2:25PM 312 MY LITTLE PONY DANIELLE MEYERS DANIELLE MEYERS Open
 
Class: 5 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A Ring: 1
2:48PM 314 CASEY HANNA TURMAN DANIELLE MEYERS JR/YR
2:56PM 313 TUFF IRISH MOON HANNAH JUDAH DANIELLE MEYERS JR/YR
 
Class: 15 2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 1
3:04PM 332 ZEPPELIN EMILEE SPINELLI JEFF MURTHA Open
 
Class: 23 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
3:12PM 304 ZEREINUS SAMANTHA FARROW SAMANTHA FARROW Open
 
Class: 33 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
3:20PM 341 TEODOROS MILAGRO GAIL ABELE DIANA CILIA Open
3:28PM 355 NTEC WEMBLEY KATIE JACKSON KATIE JACKSON Amateur
3:36PM 354 CONTADOR SG LINDSAY COOPER TRICIA SCOTT Open
3:44PM 309 VICTORIOUS SECRET SUSAN SULENTIC SUSAN SULENTIC Amateur
3:52PM 304 ZEREINUS SAMANTHA FARROW SAMANTHA FARROW Open
4:00PM 358 SAMARA GRETCHEN AYCOCK EARLENA MINOR Open
 
Class: 41 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
4:08PM 334 UP TO PEET CAROL JACKSON CAROL JACKSON Open
 
Class: 25 2015 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 1
4:16PM 299 ROYAL RHADA SARA SHARRATT SARA SHARRATT Amateur
4:25PM 332 ZEPPELIN EMILEE SPINELLI JEFF MURTHA Open
4:34PM 341 TEODOROS MILAGRO GAIL ABELE DIANA CILIA Open
 
Class: 45 2015 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 1
4:43PM 347 WIN/WIN SITUATION JULIA DENTON JULIA DENTON Amateur
 
Class: 53 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
5:07PM 302 BRAVO HEATHER GRADY SARAH FIELD Open
5:14PM 301 QUALITY TIME CHRISTIAN COTHER CHRISTIAN COTHER JR/YR
5:21PM 307 CHAMPION OF XANADU HELENA MCCABE HELENA MCCABE Amateur
5:28PM 315 ALL THIS AND MORE DANIELLE MEYERS CARRERA COX Open
5:35PM 318 NARNIJA SG JOANNE ESFAHANI JOANNE ESFAHANI Amateur
5:42PM 345 BAYLIANNA DEBBY HOLLINGER DEBBY HOLLINGER Amateur
5:49PM 319 SWIRL MIMI BENTON PENNY FIRES Open
5:56PM 322 APOLLO FLAVIE LE MENER LAURA CADE JR/YR
6:03PM 298 FELIUS BREEZE KATHY JESSEN KATHY JESSEN Amateur
6:10PM 297 THE GOLDEN ASSET EMMA VERNIER EMMA VERNIER JR/YR
6:17PM 343 NTEC CICERO KAI HANDT KAI HANDT Open
6:24PM 293 SS BUCKA RU DONNA LOVE DONNA LOVE Open
6:51PM 329 SASHAY JOAN COLLINS JOAN COLLINS Amateur
6:58PM 339 SKIPPERS GOLD DUST KASEY MIX CYNTHIA PENN Open
7:04PM 330 GUAPO SUZETTE HADDEN SUZETTE HADDEN Amateur
7:11PM 331 RIO'S SUGAR RAY SARAH BATES SARAH BATES Amateur
7:15PM 346 FAMES COLORFULMIRACLE LIZ PETTY LINDA STOUDEMAYER Open
7:16PM 344 NTEC CRIMSON KAI HANDT RACHEL HANDT ZENT Open
7:23PM 325 GO GO PAPAGO COURTNEY ERBES JAMIE ERBES JR/YR
7:30PM 351 JUWEEL D SARA SASSO CHARLOTTE ATKINS-DUMFORD Open
7:37PM 353 DIOR LINDSAY COOPER TRICIA SCOTT Open
7:44PM 359 SKY FULL OF STARS GRETCHEN AYCOCK CATHERINE ADAMS HUTT Open
7:51PM 296 RIO'S PABLITA GWEN KLEINSCHMIDT GWEN KLEINSCHMIDT Amateur
7:58PM 363 VARSITY JACKET BARBARA RICHARDSON-LEWIS RHONDA SEWELL Open
8:05PM 340 PATCH TUESDAY GOERS TUESDAY GOERS Amateur
8:12PM 294 RIO'S DAY BREAKER KASEY MIX KASEY MIX Open
 

 
Class: 6 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 2
12:21PM 307 CHAMPION OF XANADU HELENA MCCABE HELENA MCCABE Amateur
12:28PM 308 ORLEANS C.F. KATHERINE BEACH KATHERINE BEACH JR/YR
12:35PM 322 APOLLO FLAVIE LE MENER LAURA CADE JR/YR
 
Class: 51 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
12:42PM 318 NARNIJA SG JOANNE ESFAHANI JOANNE ESFAHANI Amateur
12:49PM 297 THE GOLDEN ASSET EMMA VERNIER EMMA VERNIER JR/YR
12:56PM 293 SS BUCKA RU DONNA LOVE DONNA LOVE Open
1:03PM 325 GO GO PAPAGO COURTNEY ERBES JAMIE ERBES JR/YR
1:10PM 330 GUAPO SUZETTE HADDEN SUZETTE HADDEN Amateur
1:17PM 349 NIMUE D SARA SASSO CHARLOTTE ATKINS-DUMFORD Open
 
Class: 100 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C Ring: 2
1:24PM 316 SAFIRA DOS RHEA EDELMAN RHEA EDELMAN Amateur
1:31PM 308 ORLEANS C.F. KATHERINE BEACH KATHERINE BEACH JR/YR
 
Class: 52 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
1:53PM 319 SWIRL MIMI BENTON PENNY FIRES Open
2:01PM 297 THE GOLDEN ASSET EMMA VERNIER EMMA VERNIER JR/YR
2:09PM 298 FELIUS BREEZE KATHY JESSEN KATHY JESSEN Amateur
2:25PM 359 SKY FULL OF STARS GRETCHEN AYCOCK CATHERINE ADAMS HUTT Open
2:33PM 350 MORRIGAN D SARA SASSO CHARLOTTE ATKINS-DUMFORD Open
2:41PM 340 PATCH TUESDAY GOERS TUESDAY GOERS Amateur
2:49PM 296 RIO'S PABLITA GWEN KLEINSCHMIDT GWEN KLEINSCHMIDT Amateur
2:57PM 363 VARSITY JACKET BARBARA RICHARDSON-LEWIS RHONDA SEWELL Open
3:05PM 346 FAMES COLORFULMIRACLE LIZ PETTY LINDA STOUDEMAYER Open
 
Class: 82 USDF MATERIALE CLASS 4/5 YO FILLIES MARES Ring: 2
3:21PM 316 SAFIRA DOS RHEA EDELMAN RHEA EDELMAN Open
 
End of Report