DALLAS DRESSAGE CLUB SPRING SHOW I AND II
Saturday, May 14, 2016  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 5/14/2016 Class List
Display 5/15/2016 Class List
 

 
Class: 68 2017 FEI JUNIOR TEAM TEST NAJYRC Ring: 1
8:00AM 104 LAGUNA ABIGAIL FLEISCHLI ABIGAIL FLEISCHLI JR/YR
 
Class: 63 2017 FEI YOUNG RIDER TEAM NAJYRC Ring: 1
8:09AM 175 LIEBLING ANNA CAMPBELL KEVIN CAMPBELL JR/YR
 
Class: 70 2017 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Ring: 1
8:46AM 118 CADEAU DE LION DANIELLE STOUT-CRISWELL DANIELLE STOUT-CRISWELL Open
8:54AM 199 GAUKE FAN BLAUHUS JENNIFER JONES JENNIFER JONES Open
9:02AM 171 TITUS PAIGE PETERS WINDHAM SADDLEBROOK EQUESTRIAN CENTER Open
9:10AM 151 WALK ON 2 LISA RENE PARKER LISA RENE PARKER Amateur
 
Class: 71 2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Ring: 1
9:18AM 145 VALENTINO BENNY PFABE BENNY PFABE Amateur
9:26AM 146 CONAN STAR MYSTERE MOYES MYSTERE MOYES Amateur
9:34AM 157 AUSTIN CHASE SARAH PAPE HESTER SARAH PAPE HESTER Amateur
 
Class: 31 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
10:05AM 115 LETORNO JUDY MCELROY JUDY MCELROY Amateur
10:13AM 113 GIORGIO GALVIN SWIFT GALVIN SWIFT Amateur
10:21AM 187 SKYS BLUE MOVES VIRGINIA ROUSH VIRGINIA ROUSH Amateur
10:29AM 168 WINGMAN SHAHRAM AMINZADEH SHAHRAM AMINZADEH Open
10:37AM 360 WELTENBUMMLER JENESENA URSONE JENESENA URSONE Amateur
10:45AM 150 WINSOMEPRINZ PIPPA BIRD PIPPA BIRD Amateur
 
Class: 41 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
10:53AM 164 LILI MARLENE FRANZISKA CHUMLEY ANN MARIE COWDREY Open
11:01AM 126 ONASTACIA NADINE DE YOUNG NADINE DE YOUNG Open
11:09AM 140 WIN/WIN SITUATION JULIA DENTON JULIA DENTON Amateur
 
Class: 91 FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 1
11:17AM 194 NTEC GIOVANNI KATIE JACKSON RACHEL HANDT ZENT Open
 
Class: 32 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
11:25AM 138 FILOU SYDNEY RAABE SYDNEY RAABE JR/YR
 
Class: 69 FEI JUNIOR FREESTYLE NAJYRC Ring: 1
12:40PM 104 LAGUNA ABIGAIL FLEISCHLI ABIGAIL FLEISCHLI JR/YR
 
Class: 33 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
12:57PM 110 ROCK STAR ISABEL GREGORY ISABEL GREGORY JR/YR
1:05PM 138 FILOU SYDNEY RAABE SYDNEY RAABE JR/YR
1:13PM 126 ONASTACIA NADINE DE YOUNG NADINE DE YOUNG Open
1:21PM 187 SKYS BLUE MOVES VIRGINIA ROUSH VIRGINIA ROUSH Amateur
1:29PM 135 ENO DO CASTANHEIRO RACHEL CALABRIA LINDA WINTER Open
 
Class: 91 FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 1
1:47PM 193 NTEC WEMBLEY KATIE JACKSON KATIE JACKSON Open
 
Class: 23 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
1:56PM 147 DANSWER GWYNT MELINDA E LEE MELINDA E LEE Amateur
2:04PM 101 KARDASHIAN SHIRLEY STEWART SHIRLEY STEWART JR/YR
2:12PM 134 REGALO CCF FRANZISKA CHUMLEY MARIA MASTER Open
2:20PM 152 ZEPPELIN EMILEE SPINELLI JEFF MURTHA Open
2:43PM 130 MY HERO PERSEUS COURTNEY ERBES COURTNEY ERBES JR/YR
2:59PM 155 GORM MCKENNA FANT JODY GARZA JR/YR
3:07PM 112 SUNSHINE ELISABETH DEWAR ELISABETH DEWAR Amateur
3:15PM 160 FLEECEWORK'S MYSTERE DU VAL VICTORIA NEW VICTORIA NEW JR/YR
3:23PM 196 GISELLA KATELYN VICTORI KOK JOANN GRAMLICH Open
 
Class: 92 FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN TOC FREESTYLE Ring: 1
3:31PM 194 NTEC GIOVANNI KATIE JACKSON RACHEL HANDT ZENT Open
 
Class: 43 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
3:39PM 164 LILI MARLENE FRANZISKA CHUMLEY ANN MARIE COWDREY Open
3:47PM 128 DISCO DIVO LISA BLACKMON DELINDA RUFFINO Open
3:55PM 110 ROCK STAR ISABEL GREGORY ISABEL GREGORY JR/YR
 
Class: 15 2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 1
4:14PM 101 KARDASHIAN SHIRLEY STEWART SHIRLEY STEWART Open
4:23PM 200 ELOI DU PERCHE JENNIFER JONES DIANA BRUEL Open
 
Class: 72 FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE Ring: 1
4:32PM 198 BOGART VON JORRIT BP PAIGE PETERS WINDHAM SADDLEBROOK EQUESTRIAN CENTER Open
4:40PM 145 VALENTINO BENNY PFABE BENNY PFABE Amateur
 
Class: 92 FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN TOC FREESTYLE Ring: 1
4:49PM 193 NTEC WEMBLEY KATIE JACKSON KATIE JACKSON Open
 

 
Class: 21 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
8:30AM 177 TIMELESS JULIA EVANS JULIA EVANS Amateur
8:38AM 152 ZEPPELIN EMILEE SPINELLI JEFF MURTHA Open
8:46AM 115 LETORNO JUDY MCELROY JUDY MCELROY Amateur
8:54AM 147 DANSWER GWYNT MELINDA E LEE MELINDA E LEE Amateur
9:02AM 112 SUNSHINE ELISABETH DEWAR ELISABETH DEWAR Amateur
9:10AM 103 LEOLEO SHANNON NAPIER SHANNON NAPIER Amateur
9:18AM 130 MY HERO PERSEUS COURTNEY ERBES COURTNEY ERBES JR/YR
9:34AM 184 HANDSOME AKA MEADOW SURPRISE JESSICA BLACKMON BRANDON WOLF Open
9:42AM 188 LCE LEOS CALLAGHAN MICHELLE BRAUD MICHELLE BRAUD Amateur
9:50AM 134 REGALO CCF FRANZISKA CHUMLEY MARIA MASTER Open
 
Class: 22 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
9:58AM 162 OLE BOY CLAIRE GORDON CLAIRE GORDON JR/YR
10:06AM 143 RIO PAISANO'S CUERVO STEPHANIE MARTIN STEPHANIE MARTIN Open
10:29AM 103 LEOLEO SHANNON NAPIER SHANNON NAPIER Amateur
10:45AM 188 LCE LEOS CALLAGHAN MICHELLE BRAUD MICHELLE BRAUD Amateur
 
Class: 13 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
10:53AM 133 WHRIGLEY JANICE MAUREN JAMIE ERBES Open
11:01AM 111 LAND DES FEUERS ELIZABETH FIGARI AUDREY FIGARI Amateur
11:09AM 116 SAMARA GRETCHEN AYCOCK EARLENA MINOR Open
11:17AM 124 SYNERGY'S ROYAL TEASE AMATEY WENSEL AMATEY WENSEL Amateur
11:25AM 143 RIO PAISANO'S CUERVO STEPHANIE MARTIN STEPHANIE MARTIN Open
11:33AM 167 TA HULABALOO CHARLENE LYNCH CHARLENE LYNCH Amateur
12:58PM 144 BRISHEN S.G. KATHRYN GONIA KATHRYN GONIA Amateur
1:06PM 149 MADOC ALL DUN GAGE MILES GAGE MILES JR/YR
1:14PM 153 DRAMATIC JOY EMILEE SPINELLI JULIA MASON Open
1:22PM 155 GORM MCKENNA FANT JODY GARZA JR/YR
1:30PM 178 ORIENT DES TOUCHES JENNIFER NYLIN JENNIFER NYLIN Amateur
1:46PM 160 FLEECEWORK'S MYSTERE DU VAL VICTORIA NEW VICTORIA NEW JR/YR
1:54PM 169 BRIGHTON SHAHRAM AMINZADEH SHAHRAM AMINZADEH Open
2:10PM 179 HERMANITO MARGARET HOWELL LAURA HANDLEY JR/YR
 
Class: 53 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
2:18PM 195 CALENDAR GIRL KATELYN VICTORI KOK LISA BLACKMON Open
2:32PM 133 WHRIGLEY JANICE MAUREN JAMIE ERBES Open
2:39PM 131 RIO'S DAY BREAKER KASEY MIX KASEY MIX Open
2:46PM 165 TOM THE TORCH SARAH PICKERING SARAH PICKERING Amateur
2:53PM 178 ORIENT DES TOUCHES JENNIFER NYLIN JENNIFER NYLIN Amateur
3:00PM 124 SYNERGY'S ROYAL TEASE AMATEY WENSEL AMATEY WENSEL Amateur
3:22PM 137 SHADOWFAX KATHERINE MAREK KATHERINE MAREK JR/YR
3:29PM 144 BRISHEN S.G. KATHRYN GONIA KATHRYN GONIA Amateur
3:36PM 114 CHAMPION OF XANADU HELENA MCCABE HELENA MCCABE Amateur
3:43PM 127 ARIEL KELLY SARGENT KELLY SARGENT Amateur
3:50PM 136 SKIPPERS GOLD DUST KASEY MIX CYNTHIA PENN Open
4:04PM 181 NATIKI SG MEGHAN MARKHAM JAN WALLING Open
4:11PM 361 BAY BREEZE HANNAH CORLETT NOREEN CORLETT JR/YR
4:18PM 362 ROXIE ROCOCCO CHLOE MCCOMBS CHLOE MCCOMBS JR/YR
4:25PM 111 LAND DES FEUERS ELIZABETH FIGARI AUDREY FIGARI Amateur
4:32PM 156 RIO'S PABLITA GWEN KLEINSCHMIDT LIZ GRAY Amateur
4:39PM 182 PRIMERO JUDITH FRAPPIER JUDITH FRAPPIER Amateur
4:46PM 192 RICCI ROBINSON OLIVIA PATTON OLIVIA PATTON JR/YR
4:53PM 129 CARAVAGGIO KATELYN VICTORI KOK DELINDA RUFFINO Open
5:00PM 191 SAURA FRANZISKA CHUMLEY LYNDON RIFE Open
5:07PM 139 CARLTON LYNNE GALBREATH LYNNE GALBREATH Amateur
5:14PM 189 ATALANTA DENISE DOOLITTLE DENISE DOOLITTLE Amateur
 

 
Class: 11 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 3
8:45AM 167 TA HULABALOO CHARLENE LYNCH CHARLENE LYNCH Amateur
8:52AM 121 CAPPA QUINTESSENTIAL HANNAH DETWILER HANNAH DETWILER JR/YR
8:59AM 122 LUCCHESE SHERRY H. KNEIPPER SHERRY H. KNEIPPER Amateur
9:06AM 192 RICCI ROBINSON OLIVIA PATTON OLIVIA PATTON JR/YR
9:13AM 142 AL CAPONY MEAGHAN MARIE DAVIS MEAGHAN MARIE DAVIS JR/YR
9:20AM 176 SIR GATSBY ELEANOR SKINNER MICHAEL MAYES Amateur
9:27AM 144 BRISHEN S.G. KATHRYN GONIA KATHRYN GONIA Amateur
9:34AM 173 ROBIN HOOD NICOLE HACKETT NICOLE HACKETT Amateur
9:41AM 179 HERMANITO MARGARET HOWELL LAURA HANDLEY JR/YR
9:48AM 190 ATALANTA DANIELLE STOUT-CRISWELL DENISE DOOLITTLE Open
9:55AM 177 TIMELESS JULIA EVANS JULIA EVANS Amateur
10:02AM 149 MADOC ALL DUN GAGE MILES GAGE MILES JR/YR
 
Class: 12 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 3
10:09AM 116 SAMARA GRETCHEN AYCOCK EARLENA MINOR Open
10:31AM 121 CAPPA QUINTESSENTIAL HANNAH DETWILER HANNAH DETWILER JR/YR
10:39AM 142 AL CAPONY MEAGHAN MARIE DAVIS MEAGHAN MARIE DAVIS JR/YR
10:47AM 174 GUCCI VON JESSICA BLACKMON JILL HEGNA Open
10:55AM 173 ROBIN HOOD NICOLE HACKETT NICOLE HACKETT Amateur
11:03AM 162 OLE BOY CLAIRE GORDON CLAIRE GORDON JR/YR
11:11AM 153 DRAMATIC JOY EMILEE SPINELLI JULIA MASON Open
11:19AM 362 ROXIE ROCOCCO CHLOE MCCOMBS CHLOE MCCOMBS JR/YR
11:27AM 361 BAY BREEZE HANNAH CORLETT NOREEN CORLETT JR/YR
 
Class: 5 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A Ring: 3
11:35AM 106 OREO COOKIE ALLISON WHITSON ALLISON WHITSON Amateur
 
Class: 51OP 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 OPPORTUNITY CLASS Ring: 3
11:42AM 107 QUINLEY KIMBERLY BRUNSON KIMBERLY BRUNSON Open
 
Class: 51 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 3
11:49AM 123 MADOC GOLDEN GRAHAM SAVANA GARVEY SAVANA GARVEY JR/YR
1:01PM 191 SAURA FRANZISKA CHUMLEY LYNDON RIFE Open
1:08PM 131 RIO'S DAY BREAKER KASEY MIX KASEY MIX Open
1:15PM 117 CCC NIMBLE PISTOL DANICA NORRED LINDA HAMM Open
1:22PM 137 SHADOWFAX KATHERINE MAREK KATHERINE MAREK JR/YR
 
Class: 54 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY Ring: 3
1:29PM 120 DAISY ALLISON STAI CELESTINE THERIOT Open
1:37PM 123 MADOC GOLDEN GRAHAM SAVANA GARVEY SAVANA GARVEY JR/YR
 
Class: 100 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C Ring: 3
1:45PM 108 HOPE IS IN FRONT OF ME KIMBERLY BRUNSON KIMBERLY BRUNSON Open
 
Class: 52 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 3
1:53PM 127 ARIEL KELLY SARGENT KELLY SARGENT Amateur
2:01PM 182 PRIMERO JUDITH FRAPPIER JUDITH FRAPPIER Amateur
2:09PM 114 CHAMPION OF XANADU HELENA MCCABE HELENA MCCABE Amateur
2:17PM 117 CCC NIMBLE PISTOL DANICA NORRED LINDA HAMM Open
2:25PM 181 NATIKI SG MEGHAN MARKHAM JAN WALLING Open
2:33PM 156 RIO'S PABLITA GWEN KLEINSCHMIDT LIZ GRAY Amateur
3:09PM 123 MADOC GOLDEN GRAHAM SAVANA GARVEY SAVANA GARVEY JR/YR
3:17PM 139 CARLTON LYNNE GALBREATH LYNNE GALBREATH Amateur
3:25PM 189 ATALANTA DENISE DOOLITTLE DENISE DOOLITTLE Amateur
3:33PM 170 SEMISONIC REMBRANDT SHAHRAM AMINZADEH ERIN ROOF-WAGES Open
 
Class: 51OP 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 OPPORTUNITY CLASS Ring: 3
3:49PM 363 SHANNON'S NATIVE PEYTON MCCOMBS PEYTON MCCOMBS Open
 
Class: 6 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 3
4:03PM 141 WANABEA PAINTED ROBIIN KAYLIN BOWMAN KAYLIN BOWMAN JR/YR
4:11PM 183 SANTOLINA JESSICA WRIGHT JESSICA WRIGHT Amateur
4:19PM 106 OREO COOKIE ALLISON WHITSON ALLISON WHITSON Amateur
 
Class: 100 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C Ring: 3
4:27PM 119 DAISY CELESTINE THERIOT CELESTINE THERIOT JR/YR
4:35PM 109 COURAGE KIMBERLY BRUNSON KIMBERLY BRUNSON Open
4:43PM 141 WANABEA PAINTED ROBIIN KAYLIN BOWMAN KAYLIN BOWMAN JR/YR
 
Class: 52OP 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 OPPORTUNITY CLASS Ring: 3
4:59PM 363 SHANNON'S NATIVE PEYTON MCCOMBS PEYTON MCCOMBS Open
 
End of Report