HDS DEEP IN HEART OF TEXAS 1/2 AND USEF PARA EQUESTRIAN DRESSAGE CHAMP Friday, October 30, 2015 Class List | ||||||||||
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.) |
||||||||||
Display 10/30/2015 Class List | ||||||||||
Display 10/31/2015 Class List | ||||||||||
Display 11/1/2015 Class List | ||||||||||
RING 1-Main Arena | ||||||||||
Class: 103 | CPEDI 3* 2018 PARA EQUESTRIAN GRADE 3 TEAM TEST | Ring: 1-Main Arena | ||||||||
12:00AM | 59 | LANCELOT WARRIOR | ANGELA PEAVY | REBECCA RENO | Open | |||||
Class: 403 | CPEDI 1* 2018 PARA EQUESTRIAN GRADE 3 TEAM TEST | Ring: 1-Main Arena | ||||||||
10:00AM | 93 | SOLITAER 40 | KATE SHOEMAKER | KATE SHOEMAKER | Open | |||||
10:10AM | 51 | QUATERJACK | PAMELA HARDIN | PAMELA HARDIN | Open | |||||
10:20AM | 47 | LONDON SWING | ELEANOR BRIMMER | ELEANOR BRIMMER | Open | |||||
10:30AM | 50 | BELLA | LARA OLES | LARA OLES | Open | |||||
Class: 404 | CPEDI 1* FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN GRADE 4 TEAM TEST | Ring: 1-Main Arena | ||||||||
10:55AM | 88 | RUBICON 75 | MARY JORDAN | VINCEREMOS THER RIDING CENTER | Open | |||||
Class: 103 | CPEDI 3* 2018 PARA EQUESTRIAN GRADE 3 TEAM TEST | Ring: 1-Main Arena | ||||||||
11:05AM | 49 | OZZY COOPER | ANGELA PEAVY | REBECCA RENO | Open | |||||
Class: 403 | CPEDI 1* 2018 PARA EQUESTRIAN GRADE 3 TEAM TEST | Ring: 1-Main Arena | ||||||||
11:15AM | 94 | DACHSTEIN | KATE SHOEMAKER | KATE SHOEMAKER | Open | |||||
Class: 401 | CPEDI 1* 2013 PARA EQUESTRIAN GRADE 1B TEAM TEST | Ring: 1-Main Arena | ||||||||
12:05PM | 98 | NTEC GIOVANNI | CAMBRY KAYLOR | RACHEL HANDT ZENT | Open | |||||
12:15PM | 73 | SCAMPANO 2 | SYDNEY COLLIER | KCR DRESSAGE | Open | |||||
12:25PM | 99 | NIEKELE FAN BUSENITZ | LAURIETTA OAKLEAF | LAURIETTA OAKLEAF | Open | |||||
1:35PM | 97 | MARKGAARDS DONNEWIND | CAMBRY KAYLOR | BRIAN KAYLOR | Open | |||||
Class: 101 | CPEDI 3* 2013 PARA EQUESTRIAN GRADE 1B TEAM TEST | Ring: 1-Main Arena | ||||||||
1:45PM | 80 | WENTWORTH | SYDNEY COLLIER | SYDNEY COLLIER | Open | |||||
Class: 100 | CPEDI 3* FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN GRADE 1 TEAM TEST | Ring: 1-Main Arena | ||||||||
2:05PM | 95 | RIO RIO | MARGARET MCINTOSH | MARGARET MCINTOSH | Open | |||||
Class: 102 | CPEDI 3* 2013 PARA EQUESTRIAN GRADE 2 TEAM TEST | Ring: 1-Main Arena | ||||||||
2:15PM | 96 | BINERO | ASHLEIGH FLORES SIMMONS | BRIE SIMMONS | Open | |||||
2:25PM | 48 | SCHROETER'S ROMANI | REBECCA HART | REBECCA HART | Open | |||||
Class: 402 | CPEDI 1* 2013 PARA EQUESTRIAN GRADE 2 TEAM TEST | Ring: 1-Main Arena | ||||||||
2:35PM | 60 | DONAUWALZER CSF | KELLY BOCCIA | KELLY BOCCIA | Open | |||||
2:45PM | 100 | BIARA G | DEBORAH STANITSKI | DEBORAH STANITSKI | Open | |||||
Class: 400 | CPEDI 1* FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN GRADE 1 TEAM TEST | Ring: 1-Main Arena | ||||||||
2:55PM | 44 | NTEC DAYTONA BEACH | ROXANNE TRUNNELL | ROXANNE TRUNNELL | Open | |||||
End of Report |