ALAMO DRESSAGE ASSOC SCHOOLING SHOW CHAMPIONSHIP - AUTUMN OPEN SCHOOL SHOW
Saturday, November 16, 2019  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 11/16/2019 Class List
Display 11/17/2019 Class List
 

 
Class: 103 DRESSAGE EQUITATION - WALK TROT Ring: 1
9:00AM 171 CALI RYLAND FLORES RYLAND FLORES JR U 13
 
Class: 107 DRESSAGE EQUITATION - AA Ring: 1
9:10AM 176 TOBLERONE LAURA ZIEGLER LAURA ZIEGLER Amateur
 
Class: 105 DRESSAGE EQUITATION 14 - 18 Ring: 1
9:20AM 169 TAMAR BOLD VISION AINSLEY SNIDER AINSLEY SNIDER JR/YR
9:20AM 182 HCR TAKE A CHANCE ANNA CANNON ANNA CANNON JR/YR
 
Class: 108 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A Ring: 1
9:35AM 180 ZACH'S ZEKE AMY TAPPE AMY TAPPE Amateur
9:42AM 171 CALI RYLAND FLORES RYLAND FLORES JR U 13
 
Class: 111 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
9:49AM 178 HEZA GYPSY PRINCE SARA FISCHER SARA FISCHER JR U 13
9:56AM 191 CARLSON JENNIFER BURLINGTON JENNIFER BURLINGTON Amateur
10:03AM 196 BENTLEY MEGHAN SULLIVAN MEGHAN SULLIVAN Amateur
10:10AM 172 PLANO LANDA JEFFERY LANDA JEFFERY Amateur
10:18AM 177 HEZA GYPSY REBEL CLAIRE FISCHER CLAIRE FISCHER JR/YR
 
Class: 109 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 1
10:26AM 182 HCR TAKE A CHANCE ANNA CANNON ANNA CANNON JR/YR
10:33AM 178 HEZA GYPSY PRINCE SARA FISCHER SARA FISCHER JR U 13
10:40AM 180 ZACH'S ZEKE AMY TAPPE AMY TAPPE Amateur
11:10AM 177 HEZA GYPSY REBEL CLAIRE FISCHER CLAIRE FISCHER JR/YR
11:17AM 171 CALI RYLAND FLORES RYLAND FLORES JR U 13
 
Class: 112 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
11:24AM 197 ONE OF THESE NIGHTS EWA BALCUNS EWA BALCUNS Amateur
11:32AM 172 PLANO LANDA JEFFERY LANDA JEFFERY Amateur
11:40AM 174 BRILLIANCE MICHELE WOODFORD MICHELE WOODFORD Amateur
11:48AM 189 PREACHER DAVE EVAN FOURNET EVAN FOURNET Amateur
11:56AM 196 BENTLEY MEGHAN SULLIVAN MEGHAN SULLIVAN Amateur
 
Class: 113 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
12:04PM 185 SIR ZIRCON MARCI TAYLOR MARCI TAYLOR Amateur
12:11PM 197 ONE OF THESE NIGHTS EWA BALCUNS EWA BALCUNS Amateur
12:18PM 176 TOBLERONE LAURA ZIEGLER LAURA ZIEGLER Amateur
12:25PM 183 THREE SWORDS TRACY SHEFFIELD TRACY SHEFFIELD Amateur
12:32PM 189 PREACHER DAVE EVAN FOURNET EVAN FOURNET Amateur
1:39PM 186 SHE WALKS IN BEAUTY MARCI TAYLOR MARCI TAYLOR Amateur
 
Class: 110 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C Ring: 1
1:47PM 182 HCR TAKE A CHANCE ANNA CANNON ANNA CANNON JR/YR
 
Class: 114 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
1:55PM 183 THREE SWORDS TRACY SHEFFIELD TRACY SHEFFIELD Amateur
2:02PM 188 CIPRIANI ALEXIS PARSONS ALEXIS PARSONS JR/YR
2:09PM 190 PLAYBOY ELIZABETH MONTCALM-SMITH ELIZABETH MONTCALM-SMITH Amateur
2:16PM 184 GRAND LONDON TIM TAYLOR TIM TAYLOR Amateur
 
Class: 118 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
2:23PM 170 DEMI MOT CLAIRE OXLEY CLAIRE OXLEY Amateur
2:31PM 181 MIDNIGHT LILLY KATIE SEALS KATIE SEALS JR/YR
 
Class: 115 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
2:39PM 169 TAMAR BOLD VISION AINSLEY SNIDER AINSLEY SNIDER JR/YR
2:47PM 173 COMMANDER'S INTERROGATOR CAROLE CHILES FULLER CAROLE CHILES FULLER Amateur
2:55PM 187 HORSE FEATHERS FIYERO KATHRYN LUBIANSKI KATHRYN LUBIANSKI Amateur
 
Class: 116 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
3:03PM 188 CIPRIANI ALEXIS PARSONS ALEXIS PARSONS JR/YR
3:11PM 190 PLAYBOY ELIZABETH MONTCALM-SMITH ELIZABETH MONTCALM-SMITH Amateur
3:34PM 169 TAMAR BOLD VISION AINSLEY SNIDER AINSLEY SNIDER JR/YR
3:42PM 173 COMMANDER'S INTERROGATOR CAROLE CHILES FULLER CAROLE CHILES FULLER Amateur
 
Class: 120 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
3:50PM 181 MIDNIGHT LILLY KATIE SEALS KATIE SEALS JR/YR
 
Class: 126 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Ring: 1
3:58PM 175 BOHEMIO CR PATRICIA AUGUSTINE KENNEDY WILLIAMS JR/YR
 
Class: 601 USEA BEG NOV B TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 1
4:06PM 176 TOBLERONE LAURA ZIEGLER LAURA ZIEGLER Amateur
USEA BEGINNER NOVICE B
 
End of Report