ODS DOWN CENTERLINE 3 AND 4
Saturday, August 10, 2019  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 8/10/2019 Class List
Display 8/11/2019 Class List
 

 
Class: 142 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
8:22AM 301 MOZART +// MARY BAKER MARY BAKER JR/YR
 
Class: 1PS 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
8:30AM 445 DELORIAN DREAM DOUGLAS PUTERBAUGH DOUGLAS PUTERBAUGH Open
8:38AM 438 SUMOLL KAREN GRAVES KAREN GRAVES Open
8:46AM 421 LADY VICTORIA DEBBIE MCCAUGHTRY SUSAN KETCHEL Open
8:54AM 408 DIAMANTE MIO ANTONELLA BATH ANTONELLA BATH Amateur
9:02AM 398 RIO RELONCAVI ROBIN MERSHON ROBIN MERSHON Amateur
 
Class: 1I1 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
9:10AM 430 RENDEZVOUS KATIE KNOECHEL KATIE KNOECHEL Amateur
9:18AM 373 CJOETTA KATHERINE POULIN BARBARA GROVE Open
 
Class: 121 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
9:26AM 422 MISCELLANEOUS BETH LEVINE HOBBY HORSE HILL TEC Open
9:34AM 393 SUNSET STRIP LEIGH CAMERON LEIGH CAMERON Amateur
9:42AM 351 ROULETTE SHARON JONES SHARON JONES Amateur
9:50AM 424 QUANTICO CHRISTINE WODZINSKI CHRISTINE WODZINSKI Amateur
9:58AM 428 MCVILLE NANCY ADAMS NANCY ADAMS Amateur
10:06AM 435 WALTER ANNA MORRISON DIANE M WELLING Amateur
10:14AM 448 FABULOUS TOBY J EMILY GILL MICHELE HOSKINSON Open
10:37AM 440 DANTE'S STORM DANIELLE HEBLER VANESSA JONES-WASHINGTON Open
 
Class: 1GP 2018 FEI GRAND PRIX Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
10:45AM 450 ROLIBERO DOUGLAS PUTERBAUGH DOUGLAS PUTERBAUGH Open
 
Class: 141 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
10:53AM 441 HIGH VOLTAGE HVH NANCY LEWIS STANTON NANCY LEWIS STANTON Open
11:01AM 301 MOZART +// MARY BAKER MARY BAKER JR/YR
11:09AM 418 LOKI AMIE PARAMORE AMIE PARAMORE Open
11:17AM 385 ELEGANCIA CW SHANNON O'HARA JENNIFER KRIEGLER Open
11:25AM 383 WOTAN VAN NYMPHENBURG LISA HALL LISA HALL Open
11:33AM 382 HELLUVA DREAM MAKER JENNIFER CARR JENNIFER CARR Pony
11:41AM 379 DIVORNO SARA KAMERER SARA KAMERER Amateur
11:49AM 366 KING JULIAN ERIN VENSEL ERIN VENSEL JR/YR
 
Class: 131 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
12:57PM 383 WOTAN VAN NYMPHENBURG LISA HALL LISA HALL Open
1:05PM 399 KHALEESI SARA JUSTICE SARA JUSTICE Amateur
1:13PM 423 WISENHEIMER HELEN PIANCA HELEN PIANCA Open
1:29PM 431 DON CASTER LISA KATULA NICOLE OLSEN Amateur
1:37PM 429 DARDO AS KAYLEY KNOLLMAN REBECCA STROMATT JR/YR
 
Class: 142 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
1:37PM 408 DIAMANTE MIO ANTONELLA BATH ANTONELLA BATH Amateur
1:45PM 427 VIRTUS ANNIE CAMPBELL ANNIE CAMPBELL Amateur
1:53PM 441 HIGH VOLTAGE HVH NANCY LEWIS STANTON NANCY LEWIS STANTON Open
 
Class: 143 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
2:01PM 356 FLAMBEAU TAY LASTER TAY LASTER Amateur
2:09PM 353 EL PANTERO WF BETSY KANG BETSY KANG Amateur
2:17PM 377 FAIRMOUNT ELISABETH RITZ ELISABETH RITZ Amateur
 
Class: 1EQAA DRESSAGE EQUITATION AMATEUR Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
2:25PM 378 LUCERO LISA BARNES LISA BARNES Amateur
2:25PM 382 HELLUVA DREAM MAKER JENNIFER CARR JENNIFER CARR Amateur
2:25PM 405 IL DIVO JEANNE BROSE JEANNE BROSE Amateur
 
Class: 1FSS 2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
5:03PM 365 HASHTAG TOP JENNIFER R ROTH JENNIFER R ROTH Open
 
Class: 1FSF 2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
5:12PM 380 LORD BURBERRY CCSH LAUREN WADE LAUREN WADE Amateur
5:21PM 394 ROMANTIC AFFAIR ERIN PANIZZA ERIN PANIZZA JR/YR
5:30PM 401 IVE GOT A MINUTE MARY ZOLDAK MARY ZOLDAK Open
5:39PM 409 WORTH THE WAIT SARAH FREEMAN SARAH FREEMAN Open
5:48PM 357 REPERTOIRE KAREN VANHOFF KAREN VANHOFF Amateur
 
Class: 1FST 2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
5:57PM 399 KHALEESI SARA JUSTICE SARA JUSTICE Amateur
6:07PM 436 UNFORGETABLE CHRISTINE TALBERT CHRISTINE TALBERT Open
6:16PM 381 FARADAY KATHRYN RIZZONI KATHRYN RIZZONI Amateur
 
Class: 1FSGP FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
6:26PM 404 COULEE BEND KAHLUA EMILY GILL EMILY GILL Open
6:35PM 358 LAFAYETTE HQ JENNIFER TRUETT JENNIFER TRUETT Open
 
Class: 1FSR 2019 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
6:44PM 364 SERENGETI JENNIFER R ROTH JENNIFER R ROTH Open
 
Class: 1FSI1 FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
6:53PM 430 RENDEZVOUS KATIE KNOECHEL KATIE KNOECHEL Amateur
 

 
Class: 1T1 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2 Ohio Trailer Supply
8:30AM 439 TSJIMME B DANIELLE HEBLER BONNIE BRODNIK Open
8:37AM 368 RONDEE VOO BARBARA TUSKAS BARBARA TUSKAS Amateur
8:44AM 392 DULCINEA DIANE M. WELLING DIANE M. WELLING Amateur
8:51AM 397 COLORFUL KIMBA JENNIFER R ROTH ABIGAIL JOHNSON Open
8:58AM 414 ROYAL SECRET NANCY LEWIS STANTON PAULETTE ZEIGLER Open
9:05AM 417 FIONA ABIGAIL PARAMORE JULIE DIXON JR/YR
 
Class: 1OT1 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 OPPORTUNITY Ring: 2 Ohio Trailer Supply
9:12AM 442 SAY CHEESE GINA WOWK GINA WOWK Amateur
 
Class: 1T2 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2 Ohio Trailer Supply
9:19AM 439 TSJIMME B DANIELLE HEBLER BONNIE BRODNIK Open
9:27AM 397 COLORFUL KIMBA JENNIFER R ROTH ABIGAIL JOHNSON Open
9:35AM 361 SWINGIN FOR MONEY KRISTIN PATTON FOUR STAR QUARTER HORSES Amateur
9:43AM 400 NOAH ROSANNA BRAIDA ROSANNA BRAIDA Amateur
9:51AM 413 ROYAL OLIVIA PAULETTE ZEIGLER PAULETTE ZEIGLER Amateur
9:59AM 417 FIONA ABIGAIL PARAMORE JULIE DIXON JR/YR
10:07AM 446 SIMEON VALEIRE GOLDEN VALEIRE GOLDEN JR/YR
10:15AM 415 GIA LF SCOTT INGLIS SCOTT INGLIS Amateur
 
Class: 1T3 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2 Ohio Trailer Supply
10:50AM 396 DIA DE MURCIELAGO MEGAN UDITIS ABIGAIL JOHNSON Open
10:57AM 443 RICARDO'S WHISTLE AND POP JENNIFER RAMIREZ JENNIFER RAMIREZ Amateur
11:04AM 368 RONDEE VOO BARBARA TUSKAS BARBARA TUSKAS Amateur
11:11AM 413 ROYAL OLIVIA PAULETTE ZEIGLER PAULETTE ZEIGLER Amateur
11:18AM 409 WORTH THE WAIT SARAH FREEMAN SARAH FREEMAN Open
11:25AM 405 IL DIVO JEANNE BROSE JEANNE BROSE Amateur
11:32AM 400 NOAH ROSANNA BRAIDA ROSANNA BRAIDA Amateur
11:39AM 446 SIMEON VALEIRE GOLDEN VALEIRE GOLDEN JR/YR
11:46AM 388 DON AHLERICH EMILY HADDEN-MORRIS EMILY HADDEN-MORRIS Open
11:53AM 378 LUCERO LISA BARNES LISA BARNES Amateur
1:00PM 361 SWINGIN FOR MONEY KRISTIN PATTON FOUR STAR QUARTER HORSES Amateur
1:07PM 355 WHO WHIZ CHICO EMILY PATTON FOUR STAR QUARTER HORSES JR/YR
1:07PM 360 ABSOLUTE DREAM JENNIFER TRUETT JENNIFER TRUETT Open
1:14PM 420 SERENITY ANNIKA MARY TIMBERLAKE MARY TIMBERLAKE Amateur
1:21PM 415 GIA LF SCOTT INGLIS SCOTT INGLIS Amateur
1:28PM 354 BARTJA HEIDI CRAWFORD HEIDI CRAWFORD Amateur
 
Class: 1OT3 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 OPPORTUNITY Ring: 2 Ohio Trailer Supply
1:35PM 384 ROAD NOT TAKEN RUTH SIEGFRIED RUTH SIEGFRIED Amateur
1:42PM 245 GRAND APPEALS LEGEND ISABEL HIVELY GRETCHEN CARPENTER Open
 
Class: 123 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2 Ohio Trailer Supply
1:49PM 412 FLURRY KNOX JILL KESSLER JILL KESSLER Amateur
1:57PM 363 PERADO'S FORTUNE SEANA FORTUNE SEANA FORTUNE Amateur
2:05PM 389 LOCHLAN BRONWYN BUYS DU PLESSIS BRONWYN BUYS DU PLESSIS Amateur
2:13PM 394 ROMANTIC AFFAIR ERIN PANIZZA ERIN PANIZZA JR/YR
2:21PM 362 HS WROOSEVELT KEVIN DEY GOODMAN JOSH CZAPIEWSKI Open
2:29PM 424 QUANTICO CHRISTINE WODZINSKI CHRISTINE WODZINSKI Amateur
 
Class: 1T-4Q USEF TRAIN - 4TH TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 2 Ohio Trailer Supply
2:57PM 435 WALTER ANNA MORRISON DIANE M WELLING Amateur
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2
3:05PM 388 DON AHLERICH EMILY HADDEN-MORRIS EMILY HADDEN-MORRIS Open
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
3:13PM 412 FLURRY KNOX JILL KESSLER JILL KESSLER Amateur
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
3:21PM 428 MCVILLE NANCY ADAMS NANCY ADAMS Amateur
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1
3:29PM 391 BT MACDIAMOND BARBARA LIGHTNER BARBARA LIGHTNER Amateur
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2
3:37PM 382 HELLUVA DREAM MAKER JENNIFER CARR JENNIFER CARR Pony
2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1
 
Class: 1FEIQ FEI TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 2 Ohio Trailer Supply
3:45PM 411 PRINCETON ALEXANDRA GAINER ALEXANDRA GAINER Open
2018 FEI GRAND PRIX
 

 
Class: 1UA 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A Ring: 3 CarbonKlean
8:30AM 372 MADELIEF B LAURINDA MORRIS LAURINDA MORRIS Amateur
8:37AM 434 KATIANA OF WONDERLAND KRISTEN EASTERDAY KRISTEN EASTERDAY Amateur
8:44AM 444 DOCTINI SHEENA HELM NICOLE TAYLOR Amateur
 
Class: 111 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 3 CarbonKlean
8:51AM 443 RICARDO'S WHISTLE AND POP JENNIFER RAMIREZ JENNIFER RAMIREZ Amateur
8:59AM 420 SERENITY ANNIKA MARY TIMBERLAKE MARY TIMBERLAKE Amateur
9:07AM 416 BOAITSEN I TIFFANY DONNELLY TIFFANY DONNELLY Amateur
9:15AM 410 AMETHYST AMANDA GRAF KAREN GRAVES Amateur
9:23AM 407 HELIOS B JESSICA BLAUMAN JESSICA BLAUMAN Amateur
9:31AM 391 BT MACDIAMOND BARBARA LIGHTNER BARBARA LIGHTNER Amateur
9:39AM 390 DELACOUR SGF JODY CATTELL JODY CATTELL Amateur
9:47AM 392 DULCINEA DIANE M. WELLING DIANE M. WELLING Amateur
9:55AM 380 LORD BURBERRY CCSH LAUREN WADE LAUREN WADE Amateur
10:03AM 449 ODIN KIMBERLY ZEMBA KIMBERLY ZEMBA Open
10:11AM 355 WHO WHIZ CHICO EMILY PATTON FOUR STAR QUARTER HORSES JR/YR
 
Class: 1O11 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 OPPORTUNITY Ring: 3 CarbonKlean
10:19AM 384 ROAD NOT TAKEN RUTH SIEGFRIED RUTH SIEGFRIED Amateur
10:27AM 245 GRAND APPEALS LEGEND ISABEL HIVELY GRETCHEN CARPENTER Open
 
Class: 1UB 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 3 CarbonKlean
10:54AM 434 KATIANA OF WONDERLAND KRISTEN EASTERDAY KRISTEN EASTERDAY Amateur
11:01AM 372 MADELIEF B LAURINDA MORRIS LAURINDA MORRIS Amateur
11:08AM 442 SAY CHEESE GINA WOWK GINA WOWK Amateur
11:15AM 433 STELLA REBECCA HOWELLS REBECCA HOWELLS Amateur
11:22AM 444 DOCTINI SHEENA HELM NICOLE TAYLOR Amateur
 
Class: 1UC 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C Ring: 3 CarbonKlean
11:32AM 434 KATIANA OF WONDERLAND KRISTEN EASTERDAY KRISTEN EASTERDAY Amateur
11:40AM 433 STELLA REBECCA HOWELLS REBECCA HOWELLS Amateur
12:48PM 414 ROYAL SECRET NANCY LEWIS STANTON PAULETTE ZEIGLER Open
 
Class: 133 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3 CarbonKlean
12:56PM 370 SRC GABRIELLA CHARMA FARGO CHARMA FARGO Amateur
1:04PM 379 DIVORNO SARA KAMERER SARA KAMERER Amateur
1:12PM 369 SANDRO BARBARA TUSKAS JENIFER GAFFNEY Amateur
1:20PM 385 ELEGANCIA CW SHANNON O'HARA JENNIFER KRIEGLER Open
1:28PM 395 BRYNHILDE SYLVIA TAYLOR SYLVIA TAYLOR JR/YR
1:36PM 418 LOKI AMIE PARAMORE AMIE PARAMORE Open
1:44PM 437 WLA BORN TO PERFORM KAREN GRAVES PATRICIA J BEERY-WALIGA Open
 
Class: 122 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 3 CarbonKlean
1:52PM 365 HASHTAG TOP JENNIFER R ROTH JENNIFER R ROTH Open
 
Class: 112 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 3 CarbonKlean
2:00PM 371 SUNDAR MEAGHAN SPANN DIANE SPANN Amateur
2:08PM 449 ODIN KIMBERLY ZEMBA KIMBERLY ZEMBA Open
2:16PM 390 DELACOUR SGF JODY CATTELL JODY CATTELL Amateur
2:24PM 403 RHAPSODY SALLY BURTON SALLY BURTON Amateur
2:32PM 407 HELIOS B JESSICA BLAUMAN JESSICA BLAUMAN Amateur
 
Class: 113 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3 CarbonKlean
2:55PM 360 ABSOLUTE DREAM JENNIFER TRUETT JENNIFER TRUETT Open
3:03PM 432 WHERE’S WYNDHAM KRIS HARVEY KRIS HARVEY Amateur
3:11PM 378 LUCERO LISA BARNES LISA BARNES Amateur
3:19PM 393 SUNSET STRIP LEIGH CAMERON LEIGH CAMERON Amateur
3:27PM 401 IVE GOT A MINUTE MARY ZOLDAK MARY ZOLDAK Open
3:35PM 410 AMETHYST AMANDA GRAF KAREN GRAVES Amateur
3:43PM 416 BOAITSEN I TIFFANY DONNELLY TIFFANY DONNELLY Amateur
3:51PM 371 SUNDAR MEAGHAN SPANN DIANE SPANN Amateur
3:59PM 351 ROULETTE SHARON JONES SHARON JONES Amateur
4:07PM 124 ROYAL DAVINCI ANN DEVER ANN DEVER Open
4:15PM 440 DANTE'S STORM DANIELLE HEBLER VANESSA JONES-WASHINGTON Open
 
End of Report