HARAS SUMMER SHOWDOWN USDF SPORTHORSE IN HAND
Saturday, August 10, 2019  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 8/10/2019 Class List
Display 8/11/2019 Class List
 

 
Class: 1-22B BREEDER'S GROUP Ring: 1
12:00AM 457 RACHEL ROHACH BREEDER GROUP RAECHEL ENGLAND-ROHACH RAECHEL ENGLAND-ROHACH
 
Class: 1-CYFQ USDFBC USDFBC CURRENT YEAR FOAL CHAMPIONSHIP Ring: 1
12:00AM 455 MAGICO IX PNR TESSA HOWARD RAECHEL ENGLAND-ROHACH
12:00AM 458 DESIGNER MADE WS SAMMI JO STOHLER SARA STONE
12:00AM 467 ORION SDSF NATALIE MASIN NATALIE MASIN
 
Class: B1-10Q USDFBC COLT/GELDING CHAMPION Ring: 1
12:00AM 332 FOREIGN PRINCE HU SHEA JOHNSON HORSES UNLIMITED, INC
12:00AM 336 FLASH POINT HU SHEA JOHNSON HORSES UNLIMITED, INC
12:00AM 337 PATRIOTS LEGEND HU SHEA JOHNSON HORSES UNLIMITED, INC
12:00AM 338 PRESIDENTIAL NOMINEE HU SHEA JOHNSON HORSES UNLIMITED, INC
12:00AM 350 INSUBORDINATION JOHN MASON RACHEL DOENGES
12:00AM 404 BALDHART WS CYNTHIA POWELL HALL CYNTHIA POWELL HALL
 
Class: B1-15Q USDFBC MARE CHAMPIONSHIP Ring: 1
12:00AM 313 CONTESSA ROSE SWF JOHN MASON MARY HARDBERGER
12:00AM 464 QRYSTAL CADENCE CYNTHIA POWELL HALL LYNN MASIN
 
Class: B1-19 GRAND CHAMPION Ring: 1
12:00AM 313 CONTESSA ROSE SWF JOHN MASON MARY HARDBERGER
12:00AM 323 PRIMA NOCHE HU SHEA JOHNSON HORSES UNLIMITED, INC
12:00AM 332 FOREIGN PRINCE HU SHEA JOHNSON HORSES UNLIMITED, INC
12:00AM 404 BALDHART WS CYNTHIA POWELL HALL CYNTHIA POWELL HALL
12:00AM 451 MELODY ERIKA-WEST NECE EVELYN ANGELLE
12:00AM 464 QRYSTAL CADENCE CYNTHIA POWELL HALL LYNN MASIN
 
Class: B1-9Q USDFBC FILLY CHAMPIONSHIP Ring: 1
12:00AM 323 PRIMA NOCHE HU SHEA JOHNSON HORSES UNLIMITED, INC
12:00AM 340 N’ORLEANS LADY SWF JOHN MASON SUSAN SHIBA
12:00AM 344 ROYAL VELVET SWF JOHN MASON MARY NUTTALL
12:00AM 378 DARK SHADOWS D’AVALON CYNTHIA POWELL HALL MARCELLA PINELL
12:00AM 451 MELODY ERIKA-WEST NECE EVELYN ANGELLE
12:00AM 463 BEATRIX WS SAMMI JO STOHLER JAMIE ROBERTS
 
Class: 1MC-M USDF MATERIALE CLASS 4 & 5 YRO MARES Ring: 1
8:00AM 464 QRYSTAL CADENCE CYNTHIA POWELL HALL LYNN MASIN Open
8:10AM 313 CONTESSA ROSE SWF JOHN MASON MARY HARDBERGER Open
 
Class: 1MC-CG USDF MATERIALE CLASS 3YO COLTS/GELDINGS Ring: 1
8:20AM 346 SHAMROCK SWF SAMMI JO STOHLER SAMMI JO STOHLER Open
8:30AM 315 SIR TEMPTATION ERIN BELL ALTMAN ERIN BELL ALTMAN Open
 
Class: 1DS SUITABLE TO BECOME A DRESSAGE HORSE Ring: 1
8:40AM 464 QRYSTAL CADENCE CYNTHIA POWELL HALL LYNN MASIN Open
 
Class: B1-8 COLTS/GELDINGS OF CURRENT YEAR Ring: 1
8:50AM 455 MAGICO IX PNR TESSA HOWARD RAECHEL ENGLAND-ROHACH Open
8:55AM 467 ORION SDSF NATALIE MASIN NATALIE MASIN Open
9:00AM 468 BOREALIS WS GINA COLLIER GINA COLLIER Open
 
Class: B1-7 FILLIES OF CURRENT YEAR Ring: 1
9:05AM 458 DESIGNER MADE WS SAMMI JO STOHLER SARA STONE Open
 
Class: B1-1 YEARLING FILLIES Ring: 1
9:25AM 463 BEATRIX WS SAMMI JO STOHLER JAMIE ROBERTS Open
9:29AM 340 N’ORLEANS LADY SWF JOHN MASON SUSAN SHIBA Open
9:33AM 462 BAKARAH WS SAMMI JO STOHLER SHILOH GILBERT Open
 
Class: B1-3 2 YEAR OLD FILLIES Ring: 1
9:37AM 323 PRIMA NOCHE HU SHEA JOHNSON HORSES UNLIMITED, INC Open
9:41AM 456 ARWEN PNR TESSA HOWARD RAECHEL ENGLAND-ROHACH Open
9:45AM 451 MELODY ERIKA-WEST NECE EVELYN ANGELLE Open
9:49AM 461 SEQUOYAH WS SAMMI JO STOHLER MANUEL FIGUEROA Open
9:53AM 324 PEACE LOVE HU SHEA JOHNSON HORSES UNLIMITED, INC Open
 
Class: B1-5 3 YEAR OLD FILLIES Ring: 1
10:12AM 344 ROYAL VELVET SWF JOHN MASON MARY NUTTALL Open
10:16AM 348 ANDROMEDA PNR TESSA HOWARD RAECHEL ENGLAND ROHACH Amateur
10:20AM 378 DARK SHADOWS D’AVALON CYNTHIA POWELL HALL MARCELLA PINELL Open
10:24AM 454 DIAMOND PNR TESSA HOWARD RAECHEL ENGLAND-ROHACH Open
10:28AM 460 SASKIAH WS SAMMI JO STOHLER JANICE MARQUARDT Open
 
Class: 1-2B YEARLING COLTS/GELDINGS Ring: 1
10:47AM 322 NOTHING FEINER ERIN BELL ERIN BELL Open
10:51AM 332 FOREIGN PRINCE HU SHEA JOHNSON HORSES UNLIMITED, INC Open
10:55AM 350 INSUBORDINATION JOHN MASON RACHEL DOENGES Open
10:59AM 349 HONOR GUARD WS ZIBA MINAVI ZIBA MINAVI Open
11:03AM 465 FAROE SDSF NATALIE MASIN LYNN MASIN Open
11:07AM 319 SIR WHITNEY ERIN BELL ALTMAN ERIN BELL ALTMAN Open
 
Class: B1-4 2 YEAR OLD COLTS/GELDINGS Ring: 1
11:11AM 191 OBI WAN KNOBI SWF JOHN MASON MARY HARDBERGER Open
11:15AM 336 FLASH POINT HU SHEA JOHNSON HORSES UNLIMITED, INC Open
11:19AM 404 BALDHART WS CYNTHIA POWELL HALL CYNTHIA POWELL HALL Open
11:23AM 453 TZUKOR PNR JESSICA DANIEL RAECHEL ENGLAND ROHACH Open
11:27AM 452 MITICO PNR TESSA HOWARD RAECHEL ENGLAND-ROHACH Open
 
Class: B1-6 3 YEAR OLD COLTS/GELDINGS Ring: 1
11:31AM 337 PATRIOTS LEGEND HU SHEA JOHNSON HORSES UNLIMITED, INC Open
11:35AM 315 SIR TEMPTATION ERIN BELL ALTMAN ERIN BELL ALTMAN Open
11:39AM 346 SHAMROCK SWF SAMMI JO STOHLER SAMMI JO STOHLER Open
11:43AM 341 NOBLE ROMANTIC SWF JOHN MASON ANITA CLARK Open
11:47AM 338 PRESIDENTIAL NOMINEE HU SHEA JOHNSON HORSES UNLIMITED, INC Open
11:51AM 470 SURVIVOR WS BEATRICE REGALI BEATRICE REGALI Amateur
 
Class: 1MC-F USDF MATERIALE CLASS 3 YO FILLY Ring: 1
1:15PM 378 DARK SHADOWS D’AVALON CYNTHIA POWELL HALL MARCELLA PINELL Open
 
Class: 1MC-GS USDF MATERIALE CLASS 4&5 YO GELD/STALLION Ring: 1
1:25PM 342 BOEING WS REBEKAH WESATZKE REBEKAH WESATZKE Open
1:25PM 343 TRUE TEMPTATION SWF JOHN MASON MARY NUTTALL Open
1:25PM 345 QHROME HTF GINA COLLIER AMY BHAKHRI Open
 
Class: B1-12 4 YEAR OLD AND OLDER MAIDEN/YELD MARES Ring: 1
1:35PM 313 CONTESSA ROSE SWF JOHN MASON MARY HARDBERGER Open
1:40PM 464 QRYSTAL CADENCE CYNTHIA POWELL HALL LYNN MASIN JR/YR
 
Class: 1-22B BREEDER'S GROUP Ring: 1
1:55PM 339 HORSES UNLIMITED, INC SHEA JOHNSON HORSES UNLIMITED, INC Open
2:00PM 457 RACHEL ROHACH BREEDER GROUP RAECHEL ENGLAND-ROHACH RAECHEL ENGLAND-ROHACH Open
2:05PM 471 ERIN BELL ERIN BELL ERIN BELL Open
 
End of Report