HARAS BEAT THE HEAT DRESSAGE SCHOOLING SHOW
Saturday, June 22, 2019  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 6/22/2019 Class List
 

 
Class: 51 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
9:00AM 397 CALIENTE RER TARA DAHNKE ROBIN MADDEN Open
9:07AM 388 DONTPOKETHECOBRA DEEDEE HUTCHERSON DEEDEE HUTCHERSON Amateur
9:14AM 363 CHEYENNE ROBIN N. GRAY ROBIN N. GRAY Amateur
9:21AM 383 SENOR HARPER UTAY HARPER UTAY JR/YR
9:28AM 387 LIL MISS SPLENDID JILLIAN BOWMAN JILLIAN BOWMAN Amateur
9:35AM 389 HOFFMAN ERIKA DANQUE NECE DEBBIE BLACKON Open
 
Class: 4 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A Ring: 1
9:42AM 347 ZORRO KADENCE ARNOLD KADENCE ARNOLD JR/YR
9:49AM 364 COPIOUS GINA SERKASEVICH GINA SERKASEVICH Amateur
9:55AM 394 IZZY MOCHA FINE TERRY VOZAR TERRY VOZAR Amateur
10:01AM 367 NIKITA GLORIA BARRERA GLORIA BARRERA Amateur
10:07AM 386 HOFFMAN DEBBIE BLACKMON DEBBIE BLACKMON Amateur
10:13AM 385 ZORRO ELAINE MISCHLER ELAINE MISCHLER JR/YR
 
Class: 51 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
10:19AM 396 BAILARINA RER TARA DAHNKE TARA DAHNKE Open
 
Class: 70 FEI TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 1
10:26AM 395 GRINGO ANDREW PHILLIPS CHERYL PERSON Open
2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES
10:36AM 398 CRISTAL DA CANICEIRA DORI JOHNSON HARAS DOS CAVALEIROS Open
2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I
10:46AM 365 DONATELLO DC TIAGO ERNESTO HARAS DOS CAVALEIROS Open
2018 FEI GRAND PRIX
 
Class: 11 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
11:11AM 391 VAN BREEMEN NICOLA BRANDON LYNN ZIMMERMAN Amateur
11:19AM 346 LIONHEART MARY ROBINSON MARY ROBINSON Amateur
11:27AM 384 SOLEADO ANDREW PHILLIPS MARY PAT SCHUERMANN Open
 
Class: 21 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
11:35AM 351 IN VIOLET MOTION LAURIE JACKSON LAURIE JACKSON Amateur
 
Class: 41 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
11:43AM 366 SHERIFF KERRY BRUCE KERRY BRUCE Amateur
 
Class: 31 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
11:51AM 399 DANES MOR DORI JOHNSON HARAS DOS CAVALEIROS Open
 
Class: 5 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 1
11:59AM 347 ZORRO KADENCE ARNOLD KADENCE ARNOLD JR/YR
12:05PM 364 COPIOUS GINA SERKASEVICH GINA SERKASEVICH Amateur
12:11PM 386 HOFFMAN DEBBIE BLACKMON DEBBIE BLACKMON Amateur
12:17PM 367 NIKITA GLORIA BARRERA GLORIA BARRERA Amateur
 
Class: 98 WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE TOC Ring: 1
12:17PM 394 IZZY MOCHA FINE TERRY VOZAR TERRY VOZAR Amateur
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 2
 
Class: 5 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 1
12:23PM 385 ZORRO ELAINE MISCHLER ELAINE MISCHLER JR/YR
 
Class: 52 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
12:29PM 397 CALIENTE RER TARA DAHNKE ROBIN MADDEN Open
1:36PM 388 DONTPOKETHECOBRA DEEDEE HUTCHERSON DEEDEE HUTCHERSON Amateur
1:43PM 396 BAILARINA RER TARA DAHNKE TARA DAHNKE Open
1:50PM 377 JUNCAL DC MALINDA EDWARDS MALINDA EDWARDS Amateur
 
Class: 6 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C Ring: 1
1:57PM 400 LEGIONARIO DC TIAGO ERNESTO HARAS DOS CAVALEIROS Open
2:04PM 383 SENOR HARPER UTAY HARPER UTAY JR/YR
2:10PM 364 COPIOUS GINA SERKASEVICH GINA SERKASEVICH Amateur
 
Class: 13 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
2:17PM 391 VAN BREEMEN NICOLA BRANDON LYNN ZIMMERMAN Amateur
2:25PM 393 BAILARINA MIA JESSICA ROSEN JESSICA ROSEN Amateur
2:33PM 351 IN VIOLET MOTION LAURIE JACKSON LAURIE JACKSON Amateur
 
Class: 12 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
2:41PM 384 SOLEADO ANDREW PHILLIPS MARY PAT SCHUERMANN Open
 
Class: 53 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
2:49PM 387 LIL MISS SPLENDID JILLIAN BOWMAN JILLIAN BOWMAN Amateur
2:56PM 346 LIONHEART MARY ROBINSON MARY ROBINSON Amateur
3:03PM 363 CHEYENNE ROBIN N. GRAY ROBIN N. GRAY Amateur
3:10PM 377 JUNCAL DC MALINDA EDWARDS MALINDA EDWARDS Amateur
 
Class: 33 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
3:17PM 366 SHERIFF KERRY BRUCE KERRY BRUCE Amateur
3:25PM 360 LONE STAR RANGER PATSY DRUM PATSY DRUM Amateur
 
Class: 99 USDF MATERIALE CLASS Ring: 1
3:33PM 390 TRUE TEMPTATION SWF JOHN MASON MARY NUTTALL
 
End of Report