GREEN COUNTRY CHAPTER OF ODS SCHOOLING SHOW 2
Saturday, April 13, 2019  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 4/13/2019 Class List
 

 
Class: 1 SUITABLE TO BECOME A DRESSAGE HORSE Ring: 1
8:00AM 141 SOX ZOE PAGE MARSHA CULLEN Open
 
Class: F1 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
8:08AM 136 VIOLET HADLIE ALICYN BOZONE ALICYN BOZONE Open
 
Class: WDI1 WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 1 Ring: 1
8:15AM 139 GOTA ZIP ANOTHER CHIP ZOE PAGE ZOE PAGE JR/YR
 
Class: T3 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
8:23AM 133 SACRED GRACEY KENNEDY ADAMS JULIE SIMMONS JR/YR
 
Class: WDI2 WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 2 Ring: 1
8:31AM 139 GOTA ZIP ANOTHER CHIP ZOE PAGE ZOE PAGE JR/YR
 
Class: IA 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A Ring: 1
8:37AM 131 PAID THE NOTE BRYNLEY SCOTT BRYNLEY SCOTT JR/YR
8:43AM 134 ELOISE SUSAN STOKER SUSAN STOKER Amateur
8:49AM 126 AUGUST UNRUSHED CAROLYN HUFFMAN CAROLYN HUFFMAN Amateur
8:55AM 135 RODNEY ELIZABETH VELASCO ROBERTA CLARK JR/YR
 
Class: WDI2 WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 2 Ring: 1
9:02AM 137 BROGDENS GIRL ZOE PAGE ZOE PAGE JR/YR
 
Class: IB 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 1
9:12AM 135 RODNEY ELIZABETH VELASCO ROBERTA CLARK JR/YR
 
Class: WDI3 WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 3 Ring: 1
9:18AM 137 BROGDENS GIRL ZOE PAGE ZOE PAGE JR/YR
 
Class: IB 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 1
9:24AM 131 PAID THE NOTE BRYNLEY SCOTT BRYNLEY SCOTT JR/YR
9:30AM 129 IT'S KIP TO BE SQUARE KARA GARDE KARA GARDE Amateur
9:36AM 127 LIAM XO MICHELLE BECKES MICHELLE BECKES Amateur
9:42AM 126 AUGUST UNRUSHED CAROLYN HUFFMAN CAROLYN HUFFMAN Amateur
10:02AM 138 MY BEST WISHES ZOE PAGE ZOE PAGE JR/YR
 
Class: IC 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C Ring: 1
10:10AM 127 LIAM XO MICHELLE BECKES MICHELLE BECKES Amateur
10:17AM 129 IT'S KIP TO BE SQUARE KARA GARDE KARA GARDE Amateur
10:24AM 138 MY BEST WISHES ZOE PAGE ZOE PAGE JR/YR
 
Class: T1 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
10:31AM 130 SILVER CONCHO DORIS DEGNER-FOSTER DORIS DEGNER-FOSTER Amateur
10:45AM 133 SACRED GRACEY KENNEDY ADAMS JULIE SIMMONS JR/YR
 
Class: T2 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
10:52AM 128 STEAL MY HEART MEGAN SMITS MEGAN SMITS Open
11:00AM 130 SILVER CONCHO DORIS DEGNER-FOSTER DORIS DEGNER-FOSTER Amateur
 
Class: WDI1 WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 1 Ring: 1
11:16AM 140 SOX MARSHA CULLEN MARSHA CULLEN Open
 
Class: T3 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
11:24AM 128 STEAL MY HEART MEGAN SMITS MEGAN SMITS Open
11:32AM 136 VIOLET HADLIE ALICYN BOZONE ALICYN BOZONE Open
 
Class: PCI PRIX CAPRILLI - INTRODUCTORY INTRODUCTORY Ring: 1
12:10PM 137 BROGDENS GIRL ZOE PAGE ZOE PAGE JR/YR
12:18PM 136 VIOLET HADLIE ALICYN BOZONE ALICYN BOZONE Open
12:26PM 131 PAID THE NOTE BRYNLEY SCOTT BRYNLEY SCOTT JR/YR
12:42PM 129 IT'S KIP TO BE SQUARE KARA GARDE KARA GARDE Amateur
 
End of Report