SAN ANTONIO FALL DRESSAGE I & II
Saturday, September 7, 2019  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 9/7/2019 Class List
Display 9/8/2019 Class List
 

 
Class: 70 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Ring: 1
8:30AM 321 SEMPER FI DEBRA PETERSON DEBRA PETERSON Amateur
8:38AM 331 FLORENCE-RA SAVANNAH MIXON SAVANNAH MIXON Open
 
Class: 31 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
8:46AM 334 DANTE KELLY MARTINEZ KELLY MARTINEZ Amateur
8:54AM 341 TOLANDA II ANASTASIA PARKER ARLENE GAITAN Amateur
9:02AM 335 BLIZZARD CHAD BOHNE CHAD BOHNE Open
 
Class: 11 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
9:10AM 342 BRASCO H HAP SQUIRES HAP SQUIRES Amateur
9:18AM 324 EVA THE DIVA PRESLEY ZAMPONI LAURA CHESLER JR/YR
9:26AM 343 PRECISELY PEARL JENNIFER PEDERSON JENNIFER PEDERSON Amateur
9:34AM 305 KISSED BY SOMEBODY ELSA BESS HADLEY BESS HADLEY Amateur
9:42AM 326 COMMANDER'S INTERROGATOR CAROLE CHILES FULLER CAROLE CHILES FULLER Amateur
 
Class: 33 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
9:50AM 344 MORENA MIA BRYNNA MALLEY ELIZABETH MOSER JR/YR
9:58AM 341 TOLANDA II ANASTASIA PARKER ARLENE GAITAN Amateur
10:06AM 335 BLIZZARD CHAD BOHNE CHAD BOHNE Open
 
Class: 13 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
10:14AM 340 ACT OF VALOR ILA HANDY NANCY PROCHASKA Open
10:45AM 301 DEMI MOT CLAIRE OXLEY CLAIRE OXLEY Amateur
10:53AM 317 TAMAR BOLD VISION AINSLEY SNIDER AINSLEY SNIDER JR/YR
11:01AM 324 EVA THE DIVA PRESLEY ZAMPONI LAURA CHESLER JR/YR
11:09AM 326 COMMANDER'S INTERROGATOR CAROLE CHILES FULLER CAROLE CHILES FULLER Amateur
11:17AM 302 WYN'S FREE SPIRIT HEIDI ABSHIRE HEIDI ABSHIRE Open
11:25AM 314 TEDDY NICOLE MACIAS NICOLE MACIAS Amateur
11:33AM 320 ALL THAT JAZZ MADELAINE MCLELLAND MADELAINE MCLELLAND Amateur
11:41AM 316 REECE BRB BAILEY WEST BAILEY WEST Open
11:49AM 303 BANGO DIAMOND AMBERLY WINTHEISER AMBERLY WINTHEISER JR/YR
 
Class: 5 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 1
11:57AM 323 CESPER JAMES HUMPHREYS EVA OLDENBROEK-TABOR Amateur
12:05PM 309 MIDNIGHT KIM STARK KIM STARK Amateur
 
Class: 13 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
1:26PM 311 HARKIN ILA HANDY CINDY DIX WEATHERSBEE Open
 
Class: T4TOC USDF TRAIN - FOURTH LEVEL TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 1
1:34PM 342 BRASCO H HAP SQUIRES HAP SQUIRES Amateur
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1
1:42PM 322 GOLDEN EYE NADIA ROJAS NADIA ROJAS Amateur
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1
1:50PM 320 ALL THAT JAZZ MADELAINE MCLELLAND MADELAINE MCLELLAND Amateur
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
1:58PM 314 TEDDY NICOLE MACIAS NICOLE MACIAS Amateur
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
2:06PM 304 AS TITANIUMS BASTIAN VICKI KREBSBACH VICKI KREBSBACH Amateur
2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3
2:14PM 317 TAMAR BOLD VISION AINSLEY SNIDER AINSLEY SNIDER JR/YR
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
 
Class: 59 FEI TEST OF CHOICE FREESTYLE Ring: 1
2:22PM 331 FLORENCE-RA SAVANNAH MIXON SAVANNAH MIXON Open
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
 
Class: 58 USDF Train-Fourth TEST OF CHOICE Freestyle Ring: 1
2:30PM 302 WYN'S FREE SPIRIT HEIDI ABSHIRE HEIDI ABSHIRE Open
2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
2:38PM 334 DANTE KELLY MARTINEZ KELLY MARTINEZ Amateur
2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
 

 
Class: 51 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
8:30AM 306 SIR ZIRCON MARCI TAYLOR MARCI TAYLOR Amateur
 
Class: 73 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II Ring: 2
8:38AM 329 LE BEAU HK HANNAH KANG HANNAH KANG JR/YR
 
Class: 76 2018 FEI GRAND PRIX Ring: 2
8:46AM 339 ROTSPON'S RHAPSODY MARLENA KURZ MARLENA KURZ Open
 
Class: 21 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
9:02AM 333 NTEC CASCADEUR HEATHER HARRIS HEATHER HARRIS Amateur
9:10AM 340 ACT OF VALOR ILA HANDY NANCY PROCHASKA Open
 
Class: 43 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
9:18AM 304 AS TITANIUMS BASTIAN VICKI KREBSBACH VICKI KREBSBACH Amateur
9:26AM 327 BOHEMIO CR PATRICIA AUGUSTINE KENNEDY WILLIAMS JR/YR
 
Class: 51 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
9:33AM 308 SHE WALKS IN BEAUTY MARCI TAYLOR MARCI TAYLOR Amateur
9:40AM 307 GRAND LONDON TIM TAYLOR TIM TAYLOR Amateur
9:47AM 309 MIDNIGHT KIM STARK KIM STARK Amateur
9:54AM 322 GOLDEN EYE NADIA ROJAS NADIA ROJAS Amateur
 
Class: 52 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
10:01AM 313 HORSE FEATHERS FIYERO KATHRYN LUBIANSKI KATHRYN LUBIANSKI Amateur
 
Class: 42 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
10:09AM 318 KINGSTON MACDUBH PATRICIA MOONEY PATRICIA MOONEY Amateur
 
Class: 23 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
10:17AM 316 REECE BRB BAILEY WEST BAILEY WEST Open
10:40AM 333 NTEC CASCADEUR HEATHER HARRIS HEATHER HARRIS Amateur
10:48AM 344 MORENA MIA BRYNNA MALLEY ELIZABETH MOSER JR/YR
 
Class: 53 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
10:56AM 303 BANGO DIAMOND AMBERLY WINTHEISER AMBERLY WINTHEISER JR/YR
11:03AM 336 WILLO-THE-WISP BBR GRACE BERGSTROM GRACE BERGSTROM JR/YR
11:10AM 312 DOR 'L DOR MARY JANE CANDY HENNESSY-MENSEN MARY JANE CANDY HENNESSY-MENSEN Amateur
11:17AM 319 HAPPY HOLLOW'S RAVEN LAURA DALY LAURA DALY Amateur
11:24AM 311 HARKIN ILA HANDY CINDY DIX WEATHERSBEE Open
11:31AM 343 PRECISELY PEARL JENNIFER PEDERSON JENNIFER PEDERSON Amateur
11:38AM 313 HORSE FEATHERS FIYERO KATHRYN LUBIANSKI KATHRYN LUBIANSKI Amateur
 
Class: 71 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Ring: 2
11:45AM 330 UNICO HANNAH KANG HANNAH KANG JR/YR
11:53AM 310 PICASSO'S BLEU CINDY DIX WEATHERSBEE CINDY DIX WEATHERSBEE Amateur
 
End of Report