ODS DOWN CENTERLINE 1 AND 2
Saturday, May 18, 2019  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 5/18/2019 Class List
Display 5/19/2019 Class List
 

 
Class: 1JRT NAYC 2018 FEI JUNIOR TEAM TEST Ring: 1 BELLA VISTA EQUINE
8:00AM 119 UGO JV EMMA TEFF LEE BURTON JR/YR
8:09AM 140 EVEREST MAGGIE TIFFT MAGGIE TIFFT JR/YR
 
Class: 1PS 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Ring: 1 BELLA VISTA EQUINE
8:34AM 129 ADAGIO MEGAN COPELAND MEGAN COPELAND Amateur
8:42AM 148 RENDEZVOUS KATIE KNOECHEL KATIE KNOECHEL Amateur
8:50AM 152 WLA BORN TO PERFORM KAREN GRAVES PATRICIA J BEERY-WALIGA Open
 
Class: 1GP 2018 FEI GRAND PRIX Ring: 1 BELLA VISTA EQUINE
8:58AM 172 OCURRENTE 1 DIANNE ORBAN DIANNE ORBAN Open
 
Class: 1I1 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Ring: 1 BELLA VISTA EQUINE
9:06AM 160 FIARO LACENDOS ASHLEY MAUL ASHLEY MAUL Amateur
9:14AM 149 DONATA ANTONELLA BATH ANTONELLA BATH Amateur
9:22AM 147 DG EDORIJKE HEIDI KOHL HEIDI KOHL Open
9:30AM 138 ROWAN CATHERINE B JACOB CATHERINE B JACOB Amateur
 
Class: 1I2 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II Ring: 1 BELLA VISTA EQUINE
9:53AM 178 BRIBON III YLVA AXELSSON BRIBON LLC Open
 
Class: 131 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1 BELLA VISTA EQUINE
10:01AM 118 I CAN CAN I STACY WESTFALL STACY WESTFALL Open
10:09AM 120 WINSOME CHAUFFEUR REBECCA MOURAS REBECCA MOURAS Amateur
10:17AM 189 ROMINEE ROS WHITNEY ADAMS WHITNEY ADAMS Open
10:25AM 142 ARAGOEN KIM BAIERL KIM BAIERL Amateur
10:33AM 141 FR AMIR JANET ATTANUCCI JANET ATTANUCCI Amateur
10:41AM 183 BREVARD LESLIE GRIMM LESLIE GRIMM Amateur
 
Class: 132 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1 BELLA VISTA EQUINE
10:49AM 126 BRYNHILDE SYLVIA TAYLOR SYLVIA TAYLOR JR/YR
10:57AM 182 STARBUCKS JOETTE GREENSTEIN JOETTE GREENSTEIN Amateur
 
Class: 133 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1 BELLA VISTA EQUINE
11:05AM 177 UNFORGETABLE CHRISTINE TALBERT CHRISTINE TALBERT Open
11:13AM 168 O'PIERRE ROBIN BIRK ROBIN BIRK Open
11:21AM 146 DIVORNO SARA KAMERER SARA KAMERER Amateur
11:29AM 142 ARAGOEN KIM BAIERL KIM BAIERL Amateur
11:37AM 127 ELEGANCIA CW SHANNON O'HARA JENNIFER KRIEGLER Open
11:45AM 157 GROOVIN CAITLIN ZECH CAITLIN ZECH Amateur
 
Class: 1JRT NAYC 2018 FEI JUNIOR TEAM TEST Ring: 1 BELLA VISTA EQUINE
12:05PM 139 E-ROS MAGGIE TIFFT MAGGIE TIFFT JR/YR
 
Class: 133 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1 BELLA VISTA EQUINE
1:13PM 126 BRYNHILDE SYLVIA TAYLOR SYLVIA TAYLOR JR/YR
1:21PM 120 WINSOME CHAUFFEUR REBECCA MOURAS REBECCA MOURAS Amateur
1:29PM 101 N'TEMPO SSH1 LINDEN THOMPSON LINDEN THOMPSON Pony
 
Class: 113 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1 BELLA VISTA EQUINE
1:37PM 188 SHADOW'S OLIVER MARY ZOLDAK MELINDA SCHUMACHER Open
1:45PM 145 AMETHYST AMANDA GRAF KAREN GRAVES Amateur
1:53PM 124 NIGHT AT LAST LEA DORNACK LEA DORNACK JR/YR
2:01PM 114 REPERTOIRE KAREN VANHOFF KAREN VANHOFF Amateur
2:09PM 179 SUNSET STRIP LEIGH CAMERON LEIGH CAMERON Amateur
2:17PM 144 ADVANTAGEOUS GRACE BAIERL GRACE BAIERL JR/YR
2:25PM 165 WRENDITION JULIE KOTLARZ- FRANZEN LUANN GROVER Open
2:33PM 133 WALTER ANNA MORRISON DIANE M WELLING Amateur
2:41PM 187 IVE GOT A MINUTE MARY ZOLDAK MARY ZOLDAK Open
2:49PM 135 IGNATIUS LINDSEY SAAD LINDSEY SAAD Amateur
2:57PM 181 FIONA AMIE PARAMORE JULIE DIXON Open
 
Class: 1OT3 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 OPPORTUNITY Ring: 1 BELLA VISTA EQUINE
3:05PM 115 BENTLEY PENNY KRUG PENNY KRUG Amateur
 
Class: 122 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1 BELLA VISTA EQUINE
3:36PM 106 SPRING HOLLOW CASSANOVA JERRI ANESETTI JERRI ANESETTI Amateur
3:44PM 156 GUCCI NANCY LEWIS STANTON JEAN MARIE SPIRES Open
 
Class: 1FEITOC TEST OF CHOICE FEI Ring: 1 BELLA VISTA EQUINE
3:52PM 152 WLA BORN TO PERFORM KAREN GRAVES PATRICIA J BEERY-WALIGA Open
2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES
4:00PM 199 NORD LA DEVESA YLVA AXELSSON MARLA KARIMIPOUR Open
2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I
4:08PM 148 RENDEZVOUS KATIE KNOECHEL KATIE KNOECHEL Amateur
2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES
 
Class: 1FST 2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 1 BELLA VISTA EQUINE
4:50PM 157 GROOVIN CAITLIN ZECH CAITLIN ZECH Amateur
5:00PM 130 FARADAY KATHRYN RIZZONI KATHRYN RIZZONI Amateur
5:10PM 103 VODENA BARBRA REIS BARBRA REIS Open
 
Class: 1FSF 2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 1 BELLA VISTA EQUINE
5:20PM 188 SHADOW'S OLIVER MARY ZOLDAK MELINDA SCHUMACHER Open
5:30PM 131 ROMANTIC AFFAIR ERIN PANIZZA ERIN PANIZZA JR/YR
5:40PM 133 WALTER ANNA MORRISON DIANE M WELLING Amateur
5:50PM 163 HASHTAG TOP JENNIFER ROTH JENNIFER ROTH Open
 
Class: 1FSS 2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 1 BELLA VISTA EQUINE
6:00PM 194 KISS-ME-QUICK RENEE PETERS RENEE PETERS Open
 

 
Class: 141 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2 OHIO TRAILER SUPPLY
8:55AM 103 VODENA BARBRA REIS BARBRA REIS Open
9:03AM 105 CLAY TIME RACHEL JELEN RACHEL JELEN Open
9:11AM 127 ELEGANCIA CW SHANNON O'HARA JENNIFER KRIEGLER Open
9:19AM 134 SIR FLEMMINGH SHANNON KOZAKIEWICZ SHANNON KOZAKIEWICZ Amateur
9:27AM 137 LOKI AMIE PARAMORE AMIE PARAMORE Open
9:35AM 146 DIVORNO SARA KAMERER SARA KAMERER Amateur
9:43AM 162 SERENGETI JENNIFER ROTH JENNIFER ROTH Open
9:51AM 190 BEAUDACIOUS RHIANNA PANKHURST RHIANNA PANKHURST Open
 
Class: 1UA 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A Ring: 2 OHIO TRAILER SUPPLY
9:59AM 112 SHINING LIGHT TYLINE WHITE TYLINE WHITE Amateur
 
Class: 111 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2 OHIO TRAILER SUPPLY
10:05AM 125 LORD BURBERRY CCSH LAUREN WADE LAUREN WADE Amateur
10:13AM 123 VAN GOGH ANN M POMPEANI ANN M POMPEANI Amateur
10:21AM 116 CODETALKER DIANNE MCMULLEN DIANNE MCMULLEN Open
10:44AM 155 DUTCH COURAGE RENEE PETERS JOANNE SHELLY Open
10:52AM 111 DOWNTON ABBEY TRACY HAMILTON TRACY HAMILTON Amateur
11:00AM 164 DOWN BROADWAY JENNIFER ROTH TAYLOR VICKERY Open
11:08AM 104 SWINGIN FOR MONEY KRISTIN PATTON FOUR STAR QUARTER HORSES Amateur
11:16AM 145 AMETHYST AMANDA GRAF KAREN GRAVES Amateur
11:24AM 108 GHERICO SHERRY BECKMAN SHERRY BECKMAN Amateur
11:32AM 144 ADVANTAGEOUS GRACE BAIERL GRACE BAIERL JR/YR
11:40AM 170 INGELISE JACQUELINE ELY KRISTIN HERMANN Open
 
Class: 1O11 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 OPPORTUNITY Ring: 2 OHIO TRAILER SUPPLY
11:48AM 115 BENTLEY PENNY KRUG PENNY KRUG Amateur
 
Class: 142 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2 OHIO TRAILER SUPPLY
1:11PM 137 LOKI AMIE PARAMORE AMIE PARAMORE Open
1:19PM 105 CLAY TIME RACHEL JELEN RACHEL JELEN Open
 
Class: 1UB 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 2 OHIO TRAILER SUPPLY
1:27PM 196 ANYBODY'S GUESS SCS KAREN LUCIANO KAREN LUCIANO Amateur
1:35PM 112 SHINING LIGHT TYLINE WHITE TYLINE WHITE Amateur
 
Class: 112 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2 OHIO TRAILER SUPPLY
1:42PM 135 IGNATIUS LINDSEY SAAD LINDSEY SAAD Amateur
1:50PM 111 DOWNTON ABBEY TRACY HAMILTON TRACY HAMILTON Amateur
1:58PM 104 SWINGIN FOR MONEY KRISTIN PATTON FOUR STAR QUARTER HORSES Amateur
2:06PM 121 WINDMILL FARM TREVOR SHERI SCHNEEBERGER MARTHA JONES Open
2:14PM 181 FIONA AMIE PARAMORE JULIE DIXON Open
 
Class: 1UC 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C Ring: 2 OHIO TRAILER SUPPLY
2:22PM 112 SHINING LIGHT TYLINE WHITE TYLINE WHITE Amateur
2:30PM 169 MY FIAMMETTA LAURA MCDONALD LAURA MCDONALD Amateur
2:38PM 107 ROHAN LISA NELSON LISA NELSON Amateur
 
Class: 1T-4TOC TEST OF CHOICE USDF TRAIN-FOURTH Ring: 2 OHIO TRAILER SUPPLY
3:04PM 189 ROMINEE ROS WHITNEY ADAMS WHITNEY ADAMS Open
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
3:12PM 179 SUNSET STRIP LEIGH CAMERON LEIGH CAMERON Amateur
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
3:21PM 150 HELIOS B JESSICA BLAUMAN JESSICA BLAUMAN Amateur
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
3:30PM 132 DELACOUR SGF JODY CATTELL JODY CATTELL Amateur
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
3:39PM 182 STARBUCKS JOETTE GREENSTEIN JOETTE GREENSTEIN Amateur
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2
3:48PM 110 DON AHLERICH EMILY HADDEN-MORRIS EMILY HADDEN-MORRIS Open
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2
 

 
Class: 1T1 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 3 CARBONKLEAN
7:52AM 175 ANYBODY'S GUESS SCS RENEE PETERS KAREN LUCIANO Open
 
Class: 121 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 3 CARBONKLEAN
8:00AM 195 HS WROOSEVELT KEVIN DEY GOODMAN JOSH CZAPIEWSKI Open
8:07AM 187 IVE GOT A MINUTE MARY ZOLDAK MARY ZOLDAK Open
8:16AM 156 GUCCI NANCY LEWIS STANTON JEAN MARIE SPIRES Open
8:24AM 106 SPRING HOLLOW CASSANOVA JERRI ANESETTI JERRI ANESETTI Amateur
8:32AM 163 HASHTAG TOP JENNIFER ROTH JENNIFER ROTH Open
8:40AM 118 I CAN CAN I STACY WESTFALL STACY WESTFALL Open
 
Class: 1OT1 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 OPPORTUNITY Ring: 3 CARBONKLEAN
8:48AM 169 MY FIAMMETTA LAURA MCDONALD LAURA MCDONALD Amateur
 
Class: 1T1 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 3 CARBONKLEAN
8:54AM 166 LIANTE RRR MERLE PANICHELLE MERLE PANICHELLE Amateur
9:01AM 153 DULCINEA DIANE M WELLING DIANE M WELLING Amateur
9:08AM 171 SOPHIA FCF NINA CATANZARITE NINA CATANZARITE Amateur
9:15AM 113 GRAND FINALEE DUN BODEE JENNIFER CRAIG JENNIFER CRAIG Amateur
9:22AM 122 CEGAN NANCY LEWIS STANTON PAULETTE ZEIGLER Open
9:29AM 176 MELLE H. ISOBEL MCLURG THUNDERINGSTARS LLC Amateur
9:36AM 185 SF JEAN LAFITTE RENEE PETERS THUNDERINGSTARS LLC Open
9:43AM 193 RICARDO'S WHISTLE AND POP KATHERINE BUCKNER JENNIFER RAMIREZ Amateur
 
Class: 123 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3 CARBONKLEAN
9:51AM 183 BREVARD LESLIE GRIMM LESLIE GRIMM Amateur
10:14AM 195 HS WROOSEVELT KEVIN DEY GOODMAN JOSH CZAPIEWSKI Open
10:22AM 173 HUBBLESCOPE HALLE RUST HALLE RUST JR/YR
10:30AM 131 ROMANTIC AFFAIR ERIN PANIZZA ERIN PANIZZA JR/YR
 
Class: 1T2 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 3 CARBONKLEAN
10:38AM 122 CEGAN NANCY LEWIS STANTON PAULETTE ZEIGLER Open
10:46AM 110 DON AHLERICH EMILY HADDEN-MORRIS EMILY HADDEN-MORRIS Open
10:54AM 113 GRAND FINALEE DUN BODEE JENNIFER CRAIG JENNIFER CRAIG Amateur
11:02AM 117 SYMPHONY FGF WENDY LACROIX WENDY LACROIX Amateur
11:10AM 121 WINDMILL FARM TREVOR SHERI SCHNEEBERGER MARTHA JONES Open
11:18AM 150 HELIOS B JESSICA BLAUMAN JESSICA BLAUMAN Amateur
11:26AM 151 INSTANT KARMA LOREEN COBB LOREEN COBB Open
11:34AM 154 DUTCH COURAGE JOANNE SHELLY JOANNE SHELLY Amateur
11:41AM 102 BARTJA HEIDI CRAWFORD HEIDI CRAWFORD Amateur
11:50AM 175 ANYBODY'S GUESS SCS RENEE PETERS KAREN LUCIANO Open
11:58AM 158 SAINT BROGAN VICKI FERRARA VICKI FERRARA Amateur
12:06PM 171 SOPHIA FCF NINA CATANZARITE NINA CATANZARITE Amateur
1:14PM 176 MELLE H. ISOBEL MCLURG THUNDERINGSTARS LLC Amateur
1:22PM 193 RICARDO'S WHISTLE AND POP KATHERINE BUCKNER JENNIFER RAMIREZ Amateur
1:30PM 185 SF JEAN LAFITTE RENEE PETERS THUNDERINGSTARS LLC Open
1:38PM 170 INGELISE JACQUELINE ELY KRISTIN HERMANN Open
 
Class: 1T3 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3 CARBONKLEAN
1:45PM 158 SAINT BROGAN VICKI FERRARA VICKI FERRARA Amateur
1:52PM 107 ROHAN LISA NELSON LISA NELSON Amateur
1:59PM 166 LIANTE RRR MERLE PANICHELLE MERLE PANICHELLE Amateur
2:06PM 153 DULCINEA DIANE M WELLING DIANE M WELLING Amateur
2:13PM 151 INSTANT KARMA LOREEN COBB LOREEN COBB Open
2:20PM 150 HELIOS B JESSICA BLAUMAN JESSICA BLAUMAN Amateur
2:27PM 174 FINE ART DENISE BARRY DENISE BARRY Open
2:34PM 132 DELACOUR SGF JODY CATTELL JODY CATTELL Amateur
2:41PM 117 SYMPHONY FGF WENDY LACROIX WENDY LACROIX Amateur
2:48PM 128 ROMANCE PHILIP SMITH JANICE SMITH Amateur
2:55PM 102 BARTJA HEIDI CRAWFORD HEIDI CRAWFORD Amateur
3:02PM 123 VAN GOGH ANN M POMPEANI ANN M POMPEANI Amateur
3:24PM 125 LORD BURBERRY CCSH LAUREN WADE LAUREN WADE Amateur
3:31PM 124 NIGHT AT LAST LEA DORNACK LEA DORNACK JR/YR
3:38PM 104 SWINGIN FOR MONEY KRISTIN PATTON FOUR STAR QUARTER HORSES Amateur
3:45PM 116 CODETALKER DIANNE MCMULLEN DIANNE MCMULLEN Open
3:52PM 170 INGELISE JACQUELINE ELY KRISTIN HERMANN Open
3:59PM 188 SHADOW'S OLIVER MARY ZOLDAK MELINDA SCHUMACHER Open
4:06PM 121 WINDMILL FARM TREVOR SHERI SCHNEEBERGER MARTHA JONES Open
4:13PM 192 FURSTENDELL HEIDI KOHL HEIDI KOHL Open
4:20PM 136 SIREN KAREN PUCHALSKY KAREN PUCHALSKY Amateur
 
End of Report