DDC LEMONADE DAZE I AND II
Saturday, August 10, 2019  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 8/10/2019 Class List
Display 8/11/2019 Class List
 

 
Class: 75 TEST OF CHOICE FEI FREESTYLE Ring: 1
6:56AM 298 WHYATCHI CINDY FRANCHEK CINDY FRANCHEK Open
FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE
7:05AM 279 TEODOROS MILAGRO GAIL ABELE DIANA CILIA Open
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
7:14AM 489 JYPSY ROSE JENNA STERN-ARNOLD JENNA STERN-ARNOLD Open
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
 
Class: 77 FEI TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 1
7:23AM 346 DAISY OLIVIA PATTON CELESTINE THERIOT JR/YR
2018 FEI PONY TEAM TEST
 
Class: 70 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Ring: 1
7:31AM 263 LAGUNA ALLISON STAI SARAH SMALL Open
7:39AM 268 WINGMAN SHAHRAM AMINZADEH SHAHRAM AMINZADEH Open
7:47AM 256 GORGEOUS GEORGE HU BENJAMIN PFABE BENJAMIN PFABE Open
7:55AM 281 WHRIGLEY JANICE MAUREN JANICE MAUREN Open
8:03AM 114 FUNKY STUFF C ROXANNE RABUN ROXANNE RABUN Open
8:11AM 294 WHIZARD DANIELLE STOUT-CRISWELL EMMA CLAIRE STEPHENS Open
 
Class: 71 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Ring: 1
8:19AM 264 FIFINELLA GCF BONNIE CANTER BONNIE CANTER Amateur
 
Class: 72 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II Ring: 1
8:27AM 500 FREEDANCE JENNA STERN-ARNOLD JENNA STERN-ARNOLD Open
 
Class: 41 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
8:35AM 255 DON LARSON HOLLY PERKINS SAVANA GARVEY Open
8:43AM 263 LAGUNA ALLISON STAI SARAH SMALL Open
 
Class: 11 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
8:51AM 291 HERMES BARBARA RICHARDSON-LEWIS CINDY BECKER Open
8:59AM 276 NTEC COLLIN ZELDA CASANOVA ZELDA CASANOVA Amateur
9:07AM 293 BILLABONG HOLLY BECKER HOLLY BECKER Amateur
 
Class: 21 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
9:15AM 296 FORTUNE COOKIE SCF GAIL ABELE PEGGE KINSLOW Open
9:38AM 258 BEHOLD THE DESERT LAURA HERMANSON CAROL RAY-DELFINO Open
9:46AM 266 TA HULABALOO CHARLENE MADDOX CHARLENE MADDOX Amateur
9:54AM 282 RICARDA ASHLEE WATTS ASHLEE WATTS Amateur
 
Class: 11 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
10:02AM 292 CONSTANTINE BARBARA RICHARDSON-LEWIS HOLLY BECKER Open
 
Class: 23 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
10:10AM 297 BELIEF ZAINAB SHAH ZAINAB SHAH JR/YR
10:18AM 296 FORTUNE COOKIE SCF GAIL ABELE PEGGE KINSLOW Open
10:26AM 286 SANTANA EMILY ROY EMILY ROY Amateur
10:34AM 258 BEHOLD THE DESERT LAURA HERMANSON CAROL RAY-DELFINO Open
10:42AM 274 NTEC HON SOLLER JULIA HANDT KAI HANDT Amateur
10:50AM 266 TA HULABALOO CHARLENE MADDOX CHARLENE MADDOX Amateur
10:58AM 282 RICARDA ASHLEE WATTS ASHLEE WATTS Amateur
 
Class: 43 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
11:06AM 487 EURO XPRESS JESSICA BLACKMON-WHITE JOANN GRAMLICH Open
11:14AM 255 DON LARSON HOLLY PERKINS SAVANA GARVEY Open
 
Class: 23 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
11:22AM 270 CHRISTOBALL GAIL ABELE GAIL ABELE Open
11:30AM 257 DR. SCHIWAGO 9 ZAINAB SHAH ZAINAB SHAH JR/YR
 
Class: 100CS USDF MATERIALE CLASS 3 4 5 YO COLTS GELD STALLIONS Ring: 1
12:08PM 272 NTEC QUINTUS JULIA HANDT KAI HANDT Open
12:08PM 349 JESPERADO JULIA DENTON JULIA DENTON Amateur
 
Class: 91 FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 1
12:30PM 278 CORNET NOIR DEBORAH MCALEXANDER KAI HANDT Amateur
2018 PARA EQUESTRIAN DRESSAGE GRADE V INTRO A
 
Class: 53 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
12:37PM 259 WOLLY GAYLA MILES GAYLA MILES Amateur
12:44PM 265 BRIGHTON SELENA KLARE SELENA KLARE Amateur
12:51PM 269 ANSA GALLEN JJ +++/ KAREN CAMPBELL KAREN CAMPBELL Amateur
12:58PM 253 PHENWAY LOLLY PERRY LOLLY PERRY Amateur
1:05PM 278 CORNET NOIR DEBORAH MCALEXANDER KAI HANDT Amateur
1:12PM 283 DIE SCHNELLE ALLISON CYPRUS ASHLEE WATTS Open
1:19PM 399 MORITA AAA TERESA HURLEY TERESA HURLEY Amateur
1:26PM 295 KALEO JORDAN WATKINS JORDAN WATKINS JR/YR
1:33PM 451 MOCHA ELLA PACE ELLA PACE JR/YR
1:40PM 488 BELIZE KATHRYN DIXON CELIA JONES Amateur
1:47PM 289 BISCOTTI MIKE HUBER ELIZABETH RADER Open
1:54PM 252 HALO BOBBY COVINGTON BOBBY COVINGTON Amateur
2:01PM 276 NTEC COLLIN ZELDA CASANOVA ZELDA CASANOVA Amateur
2:08PM 254 GOLDEN TICKET JANICE MAUREN BONNIE PARKER Open
2:15PM 454 ARTFUL DESIGN TIM SHANE TIM SHANE Amateur
 
Class: 31 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
2:36PM 260 BARNABUS MIKE HUBER CHERYE HUBER Open
2:44PM 284 FOR YOU MARTIN ARNOLD SHARON ODOZYNSKI Open
 
Class: 33 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
2:52PM 277 VALENDERO 2 JULIA HANDT KAI HANDT Amateur
 
Class: 12 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
3:00PM 253 PHENWAY LOLLY PERRY LOLLY PERRY Amateur
3:08PM 271 DOURADO PAMELA KEMP PAMELA KEMP Amateur
3:16PM 262 LA FLOR SARAH BATES SARAH BATES Amateur
3:24PM 288 TEMPORAL GWEN KLEINSCHMIDT GWEN KLEINSCHMIDT Amateur
3:32PM 292 CONSTANTINE BARBARA RICHARDSON-LEWIS HOLLY BECKER Open
3:40PM 251 SHARADES CAROLYN SMITH CAROLYN SMITH Amateur
 
Class: 33 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
3:48PM 284 FOR YOU MARTIN ARNOLD SHARON ODOZYNSKI Open
3:56PM 261 SAM I AM CHERYE CALLEGAN-HUBER CHERYE CALLEGAN-HUBER Amateur
4:04PM 274 NTEC HON SOLLER JULIA HANDT KAI HANDT Amateur
4:12PM 260 BARNABUS MIKE HUBER CHERYE HUBER Open
 
Class: 13 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
4:27PM 271 DOURADO PAMELA KEMP PAMELA KEMP Amateur
4:35PM 262 LA FLOR SARAH BATES SARAH BATES Amateur
4:43PM 280 CARRE MAGIQUE ISABELLA FIELDER ISABELLA FIELDER JR/YR
4:51PM 283 DIE SCHNELLE ALLISON CYPRUS ASHLEE WATTS Open
4:59PM 285 ABEDNEGO KAYLIN BOWMAN KAYLIN BOWMAN JR/YR
5:07PM 288 TEMPORAL GWEN KLEINSCHMIDT GWEN KLEINSCHMIDT Amateur
5:15PM 251 SHARADES CAROLYN SMITH CAROLYN SMITH Amateur
5:23PM 246 HALO DEBORAH WOMACK BOBBY COVINGTON Open
5:31PM 267 MARKANT SOHN SHAHRAM AMINZADEH KAREN DAVISSON-GERLEMAN Open
5:39PM 257 DR. SCHIWAGO 9 ZAINAB SHAH ZAINAB SHAH JR/YR
 
Class: 25 2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 1
6:02PM 270 CHRISTOBALL GAIL ABELE GAIL ABELE Open
 
Class: 15 2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 1
6:11PM 286 SANTANA EMILY ROY EMILY ROY Amateur
6:20PM 349 JESPERADO JULIA DENTON JULIA DENTON Amateur
 
Class: 55 2019 USDF TRAINING LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 1
6:30PM 454 ARTFUL DESIGN TIM SHANE TIM SHANE Amateur
 

 
Class: 4 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A Ring: 2
8:30AM 275 LUKEN JESSICA MARTINEZ SALAZAR JESSICA MARTINEZ SALAZAR Amateur
 
Class: 51 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
8:37AM 289 BISCOTTI MIKE HUBER ELIZABETH RADER Open
8:44AM 269 ANSA GALLEN JJ +++/ KAREN CAMPBELL KAREN CAMPBELL Amateur
8:51AM 287 EDGER JONES KASEY MIX KASEY MIX Open
8:58AM 254 GOLDEN TICKET JANICE MAUREN BONNIE PARKER Open
9:05AM 399 MORITA AAA TERESA HURLEY TERESA HURLEY Amateur
 
Class: 5 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 2
9:12AM 275 LUKEN JESSICA MARTINEZ SALAZAR JESSICA MARTINEZ SALAZAR Amateur
9:19AM 295 KALEO JORDAN WATKINS JORDAN WATKINS JR/YR
 
Class: 52 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
9:26AM 289 BISCOTTI MIKE HUBER ELIZABETH RADER Open
9:34AM 265 BRIGHTON SELENA KLARE SELENA KLARE Amateur
9:57AM 269 ANSA GALLEN JJ +++/ KAREN CAMPBELL KAREN CAMPBELL Amateur
10:05AM 287 EDGER JONES KASEY MIX KASEY MIX Open
10:13AM 259 WOLLY GAYLA MILES GAYLA MILES Amateur
10:21AM 451 MOCHA ELLA PACE ELLA PACE JR/YR
10:29AM 488 BELIZE KATHRYN DIXON CELIA JONES Amateur
 
Class: 3 USEF TRAINING -4TH LEVEL TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 2
10:37AM 280 CARRE MAGIQUE ISABELLA FIELDER ISABELLA FIELDER Open
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
10:45AM 293 BILLABONG HOLLY BECKER HOLLY BECKER Open
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1
 
Class: 7 DRESSAGE EQUITATION JUNIOR Ring: 2
10:53AM 285 ABEDNEGO KAYLIN BOWMAN KAYLIN BOWMAN JR/YR
 
End of Report