HARAS DOS CAVALEIROS DRESSAGE SHOW I & II
Saturday, February 23, 2019  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 2/23/2019 Class List
Display 2/24/2019 Class List
 

 
Class: 70 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Ring: 1
8:00AM 433 LONE STAR RANGER CARLOS SALGUERO PATSY DRUM Open
8:08AM 426 SANDALO VI MORGAN RIVERS MORGAN RIVERS JR/YR
8:16AM 425 JOLLY MON AMY GANCI AMY GANCI Amateur
8:24AM 408 SARAPERO MOR JAVIER BONILLA JAVIER BONILLA Amateur
8:32AM 402 DON LARSON BECKY BROWN SAVANA GARVEY Open
8:40AM 401 KILLE A KATHERINE MCCULLOUGH NANCY MILINKOVICH Open
8:48AM 398 SUPERMAN ANARTZ CHANCA ANARTZ CHANCA Open
 
Class: 74 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE A Ring: 1
8:56AM 428 DIVINCI MACKENZIE RIVERS MACKENZIE RIVERS JR/YR
 
Class: 71 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Ring: 1
9:04AM 361 RACONTEUR ELISE WOOD ELISE WOOD Amateur
9:12AM 385 SUNSET BRE DORSETT-TAMMINGA BRE DORSETT-TAMMINGA Open
9:20AM 395 DAQUIRI WEC MARTA RENILLA MARTA RENILLA Open
9:28AM 407 OUBLETTE CYNTHIA POWELL HALL ANNA WHITFIELD WATKINS Open
9:36AM 410 CRAQUE HM KIMBERLY HARRIS KIMBERLY HARRIS Amateur
9:44AM 432 EDISON VAN TWINWOOD IDA MATTISSON IDA MATTISSON Open
9:52AM 403 FINESTEP HW LISA RUSH LISA RUSH Amateur
 
Class: 76 2018 FEI GRAND PRIX Ring: 1
10:15AM 421 WYNSTON EVA OLDENBROEK-TABOR TRICIA VELEY Open
10:23AM 373 AIRE JORGE ARAUZ CARLOS RAMIREZ Open
10:31AM 397 VANGENS STAR-LIGHT CARLOS SALGUERO MARY HANKEY Open
10:39AM 376 GAMARRO FONT MARTA RENILLA MARTA RENILLA Open
 
Class: 33 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
10:47AM 358 DANTE KELLY MARTINEZ KELLY MARTINEZ Amateur
10:55AM 414 SALTADOR'S ACE GINA COLLIER AMY BHAKHRI Open
11:03AM 360 THE BOSS WILLIAM MCCHESNEY WILLIAM MCCHESNEY Amateur
11:11AM 406 DORFPRINZ ANGELYN GUNN ANGELYN GUNN Amateur
11:19AM 405 FABRICE FIRENZE NICOLE ROTHELL NICOLE ROTHELL Open
11:27AM 400 RIBERA V JOHN MASON WALLER FARMS Open
11:35AM 399 DARK LADY ERIKA-WEST NECE ANINE PEDERSEN Open
11:43AM 375 CAPE TOWN JORGE ARAUZ CARLOS RAMIREZ Open
11:51AM 359 SAN DANTE KASEY DENNY AMY DENNY JR/YR
11:59AM 409 NERUDA MOR JAVIER BONILLA JAVIER BONILLA Amateur
12:07PM 427 ZAKOMO EVA OLDENBROEK-TABOR EVA OLDENBROEK-TABOR Open
1:15PM 422 HEAVEN SENT IDA MATTISSON DEBBIE CONOVER SHAMBAN Open
1:23PM 417 WIETHA JENA TAVORMINA LESLIE ROHRER Amateur
 
Class: 77 FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE Ring: 1
1:31PM 369 GRAN CASSO JENNA STERN-ARNOLD JENNA STERN-ARNOLD Open
 
Class: 15 2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 1
1:40PM 370 AMOROSA ASHLEY BURNETT KAREN MCINTUSH Amateur
 
Class: 13 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
1:49PM 386 TAMARS BOLD VISION AINSLEY SNIDER AINSLEY SNIDER JR/YR
1:57PM 423 KALLIOPE ASHLEY BEARDEN ASHLEY BEARDEN Open
2:05PM 416 RANLAN LLYCHED DU CARLIN DYE CARLIN DYE JR/YR
2:13PM 367 ULTRA JAZZY CARRIE CHAFFIN CARRIE CHAFFIN Amateur
2:21PM 351 SILENT NIGHT ANNE MCCHESNEY ANNE MCCHESNEY Amateur
2:29PM 413 FREYA DI AMY BHAKHRI AMY BHAKHRI Amateur
2:37PM 365 JACK SPARROW FELICIA BALZANO FELICIA BALZANO Open
2:45PM 374 ITALO LOS ENCINOS JORGE ARAUZ CARLOS RAMIREZ Open
2:53PM 383 WELMINGH DAN ERIK ENGLUND SALLY SHULTIS Open
3:01PM 420 NICKAYLA IDA MATTISSON TIFFANY PATTERSON Open
3:24PM 364 FRAULEIN HOLLE KATIE STRACK KATIE STRACK Open
3:32PM 391 ROYAL FORTUNE WS LINDSAY BOHNE LINDSAY BOHNE Amateur
3:40PM 396 MIDDLETON ANARTZ CHANCA ANARTZ CHANCA Open
3:48PM 363 ACE OF DIAMONDS RENEE HAUSMANN RENEE HAUSMANN Amateur
3:56PM 357 PRIMOROSO LXX VALERIE PLETINCK-CARRÉ VALERIE PLETINCK-CARRÉ Amateur
4:04PM 379 ASA MAGNETIC STORM MARGARET SQUIRES MARGARET SQUIRES Amateur
4:04PM 434 LUCCA JESSICA QUILLIVAN JESSICA QUILLIVAN Amateur
4:12PM 370 AMOROSA ASHLEY BURNETT KAREN MCINTUSH Amateur
4:20PM 431 ICONIK SWF IDA MATTISSON CONNIE MASTRO Open
 
Class: 10 DRESSAGE EQUITATION - AA Ring: 1
4:38PM 406 DORFPRINZ ANGELYN GUNN ANGELYN GUNN Amateur
4:38PM 435 SALTADOR'S ACE AMY BHAKHRI AMY BHAKHRI Amateur
 
Class: 9 DRESSAGE SEAT EQUITATION Ring: 1
4:50PM 359 SAN DANTE KASEY DENNY AMY DENNY JR/YR
4:50PM 386 TAMARS BOLD VISION AINSLEY SNIDER AINSLEY SNIDER JR/YR
 

 
Class: 41 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
8:20AM 362 AS TITANIUMS BASTIAN VICKI KREBSBACH VICKI KREBSBACH Amateur
8:28AM 405 FABRICE FIRENZE NICOLE ROTHELL NICOLE ROTHELL Open
 
Class: 22 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
8:36AM 424 SAVANNAH SWF JOHN MASON MARY NUTTALL Open
 
Class: 31 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
8:44AM 353 CORONA LEE ANN ALF LEE ANN ALF Amateur
8:52AM 366 SAPHIRA GINA SERKASEVICH GINA SERKASEVICH Amateur
9:00AM 359 SAN DANTE KASEY DENNY AMY DENNY JR/YR
9:08AM 394 ORIENT DES TOUCHES BETHANY QUINE JENNIFER NYLIN Open
9:16AM 414 SALTADOR'S ACE GINA COLLIER AMY BHAKHRI Open
 
Class: 21 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
9:24AM 352 MASTER COBRA KATHERINE COX KATHERINE COX JR/YR
9:32AM 392 BLIZZARD CHAD BOHNE CHAD BOHNE Open
9:40AM 393 NTEC CASCADEUR HEATHER HARRIS HEATHER HARRIS Amateur
9:48AM 372 FIERRO L'OASIS SAVANA GARVEY SAVANA GARVEY JR/YR
9:56AM 389 CONSTANTINE TGS JOHN MASON ANNA VOELTER Open
10:04AM 379 ASA MAGNETIC STORM MARGARET SQUIRES MARGARET SQUIRES Amateur
10:12AM 413 FREYA DI AMY BHAKHRI AMY BHAKHRI Amateur
10:35AM 364 FRAULEIN HOLLE KATIE STRACK KATIE STRACK Open
10:43AM 394 ORIENT DES TOUCHES BETHANY QUINE JENNIFER NYLIN Open
 
Class: 11 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
10:51AM 365 JACK SPARROW FELICIA BALZANO FELICIA BALZANO Open
10:59AM 380 CARRE MAGIQUE ISABELLA FIELDER ISABELLA FIELDER JR/YR
11:07AM 391 ROYAL FORTUNE WS LINDSAY BOHNE LINDSAY BOHNE Amateur
11:15AM 416 RANLAN LLYCHED DU CARLIN DYE CARLIN DYE JR/YR
 
Class: 51 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
11:23AM 437 J'OIE DE VIE IDA MATTISSON BRANDYE RANDERMANN Open
11:30AM 368 BANGO DIAMOND AMBERLY WINTHEISER AMBERLY WINTHEISER JR/YR
 
Class: 42 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
11:37AM 417 WIETHA JENA TAVORMINA LESLIE ROHRER Amateur
11:45AM 356 WESLEY B. KATHERINE MCCULLOUGH SARAH DECKER Open
11:53AM 362 AS TITANIUMS BASTIAN VICKI KREBSBACH VICKI KREBSBACH Amateur
 
Class: 12 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
12:01PM 423 KALLIOPE ASHLEY BEARDEN ASHLEY BEARDEN Open
12:09PM 365 JACK SPARROW FELICIA BALZANO FELICIA BALZANO Open
12:17PM 363 ACE OF DIAMONDS RENEE HAUSMANN RENEE HAUSMANN Amateur
12:25PM 430 DESTANDO SWR MACKENZIE CROOKSTON CAREYLYN CARTER Open
 
Class: 43 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
12:33PM 354 MOOGLI BARBARA WROE BARBARA WROE Open
 
Class: 52 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
1:49PM 381 DIABLO MOLLIE APGAR MOLLIE APGAR Amateur
1:56PM 419 NICKAYLA TIFFANY PATTERSON TIFFANY PATTERSON Amateur
 
Class: 5 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 2
2:03PM 390 CESPER JAMES HUMPHREYS EVA OLDENBROEK-TABOR Amateur
2:10PM 371 MY LUCKY CHARM ALEXANDRA GARVEY ALEXANDRA GARVEY JR/YR
 
Class: 43 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
2:17PM 355 H. ARISTOTLE BARBARA WROE MARLYS MUNNELL Open
2:25PM 387 HAMPTON ASHLEE WATTS ASHLEE WATTS Amateur
 
Class: 23 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
2:33PM 424 SAVANNAH SWF JOHN MASON MARY NUTTALL Open
2:41PM 372 FIERRO L'OASIS SAVANA GARVEY SAVANA GARVEY JR/YR
2:49PM 352 MASTER COBRA KATHERINE COX KATHERINE COX JR/YR
2:57PM 366 SAPHIRA GINA SERKASEVICH GINA SERKASEVICH Amateur
3:13PM 415 SENSEI MARTA RENILLA DON GIORGIO Open
3:21PM 393 NTEC CASCADEUR HEATHER HARRIS HEATHER HARRIS Amateur
3:44PM 392 BLIZZARD CHAD BOHNE CHAD BOHNE Open
3:52PM 367 ULTRA JAZZY CARRIE CHAFFIN CARRIE CHAFFIN Amateur
4:00PM 389 CONSTANTINE TGS JOHN MASON ANNA VOELTER Open
4:08PM 358 DANTE KELLY MARTINEZ KELLY MARTINEZ Amateur
 
Class: 53 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
4:15PM 386 TAMARS BOLD VISION AINSLEY SNIDER AINSLEY SNIDER JR/YR
4:22PM 380 CARRE MAGIQUE ISABELLA FIELDER ISABELLA FIELDER JR/YR
4:29PM 412 JEREZANO DC DORI JOHNSON HARAS DOS CAVALEIROS Open
4:36PM 381 DIABLO MOLLIE APGAR MOLLIE APGAR Amateur
4:43PM 368 BANGO DIAMOND AMBERLY WINTHEISER AMBERLY WINTHEISER JR/YR
4:50PM 388 DIE SCHNELLE ALLISON CYPRUS ASHLEE WATTS Open
4:57PM 418 TIEDE G CAROL HANSEN CAROL HANSEN Amateur
5:04PM 429 NEGRO VENEZIANO CONSTANCE MEREDITH CONSTANCE MEREDITH Amateur
5:11PM 384 WOLFGANG LIZ NUGENT SALLY SHULTIS Open
5:18PM 382 SELYSE CARLOS SALGUERO CHARLES SUTHERLAND Open
 
Class: 6 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C Ring: 2
5:25PM 371 MY LUCKY CHARM ALEXANDRA GARVEY ALEXANDRA GARVEY JR/YR
 
End of Report