GREAT AMERICAN INSURANCE/USDF REG 9 CHAMPION, SWDC, HOUSTON AUTUMN CLASSIC
Thursday, October 3, 2019  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 10/3/2019 Class List
Display 10/4/2019 Class List
Display 10/5/2019 Class List
Display 10/6/2019 Class List
 

 
Class: 71AH SWDC 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I AA Ring: 1
8:00AM 279 BOBBY MC'GEE JULIA HANDT KAI HANDT Amateur
 
Class: 71JH SWDC 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I JR/YR Ring: 1
8:08AM 292 WOOHOO JESSICA FAN JESSICA FAN JR/YR
 
Class: 71OH SWDC 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I OPEN Ring: 1
8:16AM 428 DEAN MARTIN CR CHRISTINE CALAO CHRISTINE CALAO Open
8:24AM 392 DREAMCATCHER KELSEY BROECKER MOLLY HUIE Open
8:32AM 188 TEODOROS MILAGRO GAIL ABELE DIANA CILIA Open
8:40AM 244 CIRANO IV LINDSAY COOPER DIANE RICHEY Open
8:48AM 268 SUMMER'S PRINCE KATHERINE MCCULLOUGH LEACY CORLEY Open
8:56AM 280 LITTLE JOE 390 KAI HANDT KAI HANDT Open
9:04AM 229 FUNKY STUFF C ROXANNE RABUN ROXANNE RABUN Open
9:12AM 387 JYPSY ROSE JENNA STERN-ARNOLD JENNA STERN-ARNOLD Open
9:20AM 432 BRITT V CHRISTINE CALAO KATHLEEN PORTER Open
9:28AM 446 AVESTO VAN WELTEVREDEN JESSE COLLINS ALISON HARTLEY Open
9:36AM 394 FENG SHUI LYNDON RIFE JUDY MCELROY Open
9:44AM 205 DON HUERICO EMILEE SPINELLI EMILEE SPINELLI Open
9:52AM 241 DISCO DIVO KATELYN KOK DELINDA RUFFINO Open
10:15AM 450 DUNKIRK VICKY BUSCH VICKY BUSCH Open
10:23AM 398 RUMBA ALEXANDRA DU CELLIEE MULLER ALEXANDRA DU CELLIEE MULLER Open
10:31AM 393 DESARONNO KELSEY BROECKER MOLLY HUIE Open
 
Class: 76AH SWDC 2018 FEI GRAND PRIX AA Ring: 1
10:39AM 176 TESKE VAN G JAMIE KNIGHT JAMIE KNIGHT Amateur
 
Class: 76OH SWDC 2018 FEI GRAND PRIX OPEN Ring: 1
10:47AM 203 VASHTI KRISTIN WASEMILLER-KNUTSON KRISTIN WASEMILLER-KNUTSON Open
11:03AM 375 LUIS FIGO KATELYN KOK BRANDON WOLF Open
11:11AM 234 CIPRIANI ANNA WHIT WATKINS ANNA WHIT WATKINS Open
11:19AM 266 DONATELLO DC TIAGO ERNESTO RAFAEL CHAVEZ Open
11:27AM 183 RUSTY 324 YVONNE KUSSEROW MICHAEL MAYES Open
 
Class: 15OC GAIG 2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE OPEN Ring: 1
11:35AM 186 SMOOTH OPERATOR RHR DEIRDRE SABO DEBBIE ERWIN Open
11:44AM 160 JESPERADO JULIA DENTON JULIA DENTON Amateur
11:53AM 316 SANTANA EMILY ROY EMILY ROY Amateur
12:02PM 447 AMOROSA ASHLEY BURNETT KAREN MCINTUSH Amateur
1:41PM 206 ZEPPILIN EMILEE SPINELLI JEFF MURTHA Open
1:50PM 301 DEMPSEY ISABELLA RODWIG ISABELLA RODWIG Open
1:59PM 270 JUST WAIT YUKA KOBASHI MARYELLEN BOND Open
2:08PM 272 CHARLESTON SANDY VENNEMAN REBECCA PARK Open
2:17PM 185 OKIDO I.T. DEIRDRE SABO CAROL MCKIBBEN Open
2:26PM 256 SANDRO SKIP SARA TOOLIN DEDE WASEMILLER Open
 
Class: 35OC GAIG 2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE OPEN Ring: 1
2:35PM 178 WESLEY B. KATHERINE MCCULLOUGH SARAH DECKER Open
2:45PM 348 DARK LADY ERIKA-WEST NECE ANINE PEDERSEN Open
2:55PM 293 DE NOUVELLE VIE EMMA CLAIRE STEPHENS EMMA CLAIRE STEPHENS Open
3:05PM 339 WORLD ON A STRING ANGIE KRYLO ANGIE KRYLO Amateur
3:15PM 240 ELYSIAN DELINDA RUFFINO DELINDA RUFFINO Amateur
3:25PM 350 DANTE KELLY MARTINEZ KELLY MARTINEZ Amateur
3:50PM 373 LAND STAR KATELYN KOK LISA BLACKMON Open
4:00PM 437 CASTILLIER GAGE MILES MICHELE MILES JR/YR
 
Class: 35 2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 1
4:10PM 408 DORFPRINZ ANGELYN GUNN ANGELYN GUNN Amateur
4:20PM 323 WEST RIVER HOLLYHOCK COLLEEN AKIN ALEXANDRA GEE Open
4:30PM 218 FURST KLASSE REF AMATEY WENSEL AMATEY WENSEL Amateur
 
Class: 45 2019 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 1
4:40PM 264 WINTERFAIR ANDREA HART ANDREA HART Open
 
Class: 15 2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 1
4:50PM 184 VALENTINO DEIRDRE SABO MEGAN MOOS Open
4:59PM 272 CHARLESTON SANDY VENNEMAN REBECCA PARK Open
 
Class: 72 FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE Ring: 1
5:08PM 172 NOERREGAARDS SHIVA YVONNE KUSSEROW KATJA GWIN Open
5:17PM 384 MCKENSEY JOHN MASON JOAN EHRICH Open
 
Class: 91 USDF PAS DE DEUX Ring: 1
5:26PM 353 PICKLES RUBY LEWIS MARSHA LEWIS JR/YR
5:31PM 352 MEMORY LANE GOLDEN D'NILE ZOE LEWIS MARSHA LEWIS JR/YR
 

 
Class: 53OC GAIG 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 OPEN Ring: 2
8:00AM 319 WIRBELTANZ JOHN MASON HELEN RYAN Open
8:07AM 382 J'OIE DE VIE IDA MATTISSON BRANDYE RANDERMANN Open
8:14AM 189 SWIRL'S SEMPER FIRES MIMI BENTON PENNY FIRES Open
8:21AM 208 PFRANKINCENSE HP SARA TOOLIN PATRICIA SHELL Open
8:28AM 157 GENETIC BENJAMIN SHAWN ALBRIGHT EURO HORSE VENTURES, LLC Open
8:35AM 187 BISCOTTI MIKE HUBER ELIZABETH RADER Open
8:42AM 246 DIE SCHNELLE ALLISON CYPRUS ASHLEE WATTS Open
8:49AM 465 ZIXTEN JOHN MASON LESLIE FAN Open
8:56AM 364 SOUL WEC MARTA RENILLA MARTA RENILLA Open
9:25AM 444 BRAVADO KELSEY BROECKER KELSEY BROECKER Open
9:33AM 227 ROCK N ROLL IDA MATTISSON CHERYL CARTER Open
9:41AM 345 FRANCESCA SQF SARA TOOLIN JILL PETERSON Open
9:49AM 409 FRANCESSCA LH SUSANNAH LECUYER SUSANNAH LECUYER Open
9:57AM 343 WOLFGANG LIZ NUGENT SALLY SHULTIS Open
10:05AM 369 TRUE TEMPTATION SWF JOHN MASON MARY NUTTALL Open
10:13AM 365 BEAULIEU ANTONIO GARCI ROLDAN BETHANIE PENNING Open
10:21AM 435 FAITH CR CHRISTINE CALAO CHRISTINE CALAO Open
 
Class: 43AC GAIG 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 AA Ring: 2
10:44AM 159 URSULA GALVIN SWIFT GALVIN SWIFT Amateur
10:52AM 420 SEMPER FI DEBRA PETERSON DEBRA PETERSON Amateur
11:00AM 399 ELITHAN SARAH ISHAM SARAH ISHAM Amateur
11:08AM 379 WEMBLY ROXANNE JEWELL ROXANNE JEWELL Amateur
11:16AM 363 REMMBRANDT CARLY WOLF CARLY WOLF Amateur
11:24AM 337 DYLAN CASIMORO ANDREA MCNEAL ANDREA MCNEAL Amateur
11:32AM 248 HAMPTON ASHLEE WATTS ASHLEE WATTS Amateur
11:40AM 204 SAN ANGELO TRICIA EARLEY TRICIA EARLEY Amateur
11:48AM 177 DI MI TAMBE MARY MALLORY MARY MALLORY Amateur
 
Class: 43OC GAIG 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 OPEN Ring: 2
11:56AM 245 FABU FLING JJ LINDSAY COOPER DIANE RICHEY Open
12:04PM 425 UDECK ANDREA ADKINS ANDREA ADKINS Open
12:12PM 311 HERCULES JORGE ARAUZ CARLOS RAMIREZ Open
12:20PM 374 EURO XPRESS JESSICA BLACKMON-WHITE JOANNE GRAMLICH Open
12:28PM 388 MADOC ALL DUN JULIE MADRIGUERA JULIE MADRIGUERA Open
12:36PM 303 THAT'S ADANTE'S IMAGE JOHN MASON NANCY KRETSCHMER Open
 
Class: 23OC GAIG 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 OPEN Ring: 2
1:44PM 168 INSPIRADOS FRAN DEARING-KEHR BETH BUTLER Open
1:52PM 210 DIOR WF MIMI BENTON HOLLY LUKE Open
2:00PM 403 BEAMER MARTIN ARNOLD DIANE RICE Open
2:08PM 193 RAMESES ERIN BELL ALTMANN LISA KOHLER Open
2:16PM 221 LOUISIANA DEANNA MYERS PAULA GREGORY Open
2:24PM 228 SELYSE CARLOS SALGUERO CHARLES SUTHERLAND Open
2:32PM 243 SA LORALEII LINDSAY COOPER KAREN FISCHER Open
2:40PM 267 FORTUNE COOKIE SCF GAIL ABELE PEGGE KINSLOW Open
2:48PM 291 WHIRLAWAY JESSICA FAN SYLVIA WORKMAN Open
2:56PM 445 OLIANA FFF ASHLEY BRUNE ASHLEY BRUNE Open
3:04PM 328 CHARMING ART COLLEEN AKIN ROSEMARY GILLIES Open
3:12PM 366 BLIZZARD CHAD BOHNE CHAD BOHNE Open
3:20PM 456 SHENG TF KAREN MCGOWIN KAREN MCGOWIN Open
3:28PM 397 IMPERIAL WRF ALEXANDRA DU CELLIEE MULLER ALEXANDRA DU CELLIEE MULLER Open
3:36PM 294 ANGELA'S ANGEL JOHN MASON STACIA DYESS-HAMMOND Open
3:59PM 206 ZEPPILIN EMILEE SPINELLI JEFF MURTHA Open
4:07PM 436 CHRISTOBALL GAIL ABELE GAIL ABELE Open
4:15PM 440 ICONIK SWF IDA MATTISSON CONNIE MASTRO Open
4:23PM 395 BE NIRO WS ERIKA-WEST NECE ERIKA-WEST NECE Open
4:31PM 370 SAVANNAH SWF JOHN MASON MARY NUTTALL Open
4:39PM 475 GLORIANA MARTIN ARNOLD JENNA STERN-ARNOLD Open
 

 
Class: 23OH SWDC 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 OPEN Ring: 3
8:22AM 475 GLORIANA MARTIN ARNOLD JENNA STERN-ARNOLD Open
8:30AM 445 OLIANA FFF ASHLEY BRUNE ASHLEY BRUNE Open
8:38AM 168 INSPIRADOS FRAN DEARING-KEHR BETH BUTLER Open
8:46AM 397 IMPERIAL WRF ALEXANDRA DU CELLIEE MULLER ALEXANDRA DU CELLIEE MULLER Open
8:54AM 395 BE NIRO WS ERIKA-WEST NECE ERIKA-WEST NECE Open
9:02AM 366 BLIZZARD CHAD BOHNE CHAD BOHNE Open
9:10AM 228 SELYSE CARLOS SALGUERO CHARLES SUTHERLAND Open
9:18AM 193 RAMESES ERIN BELL ALTMANN LISA KOHLER Open
9:26AM 370 SAVANNAH SWF JOHN MASON MARY NUTTALL Open
9:34AM 436 CHRISTOBALL GAIL ABELE GAIL ABELE Open
9:42AM 328 CHARMING ART COLLEEN AKIN ROSEMARY GILLIES Open
9:50AM 403 BEAMER MARTIN ARNOLD DIANE RICE Open
9:58AM 291 WHIRLAWAY JESSICA FAN SYLVIA WORKMAN Open
10:06AM 456 SHENG TF KAREN MCGOWIN KAREN MCGOWIN Open
10:14AM 243 SA LORALEII LINDSAY COOPER KAREN FISCHER Open
10:22AM 210 DIOR WF MIMI BENTON HOLLY LUKE Open
10:45AM 440 ICONIK SWF IDA MATTISSON CONNIE MASTRO Open
10:53AM 267 FORTUNE COOKIE SCF GAIL ABELE PEGGE KINSLOW Open
11:01AM 294 ANGELA'S ANGEL JOHN MASON STACIA DYESS-HAMMOND Open
 
Class: 53OH SWDC 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 OPEN Ring: 3
11:09AM 409 FRANCESSCA LH SUSANNAH LECUYER SUSANNAH LECUYER Open
11:16AM 208 PFRANKINCENSE HP SARA TOOLIN PATRICIA SHELL Open
11:23AM 365 BEAULIEU ANTONIO GARCI ROLDAN BETHANIE PENNING Open
11:30AM 189 SWIRL'S SEMPER FIRES MIMI BENTON PENNY FIRES Open
11:44AM 343 WOLFGANG LIZ NUGENT SALLY SHULTIS Open
11:51AM 319 WIRBELTANZ JOHN MASON HELEN RYAN Open
11:58AM 364 SOUL WEC MARTA RENILLA MARTA RENILLA Open
12:05PM 227 ROCK N ROLL IDA MATTISSON CHERYL CARTER Open
12:12PM 187 BISCOTTI MIKE HUBER ELIZABETH RADER Open
12:19PM 444 BRAVADO KELSEY BROECKER KELSEY BROECKER Open
12:26PM 345 FRANCESCA SQF SARA TOOLIN JILL PETERSON Open
12:33PM 246 DIE SCHNELLE ALLISON CYPRUS ASHLEE WATTS Open
1:40PM 465 ZIXTEN JOHN MASON LESLIE FAN Open
1:47PM 435 FAITH CR CHRISTINE CALAO CHRISTINE CALAO Open
1:54PM 382 J'OIE DE VIE IDA MATTISSON BRANDYE RANDERMANN Open
 
Class: 33 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3
2:01PM 165 FABRICE FIRENZE NICOLE ROTHELL NICOLE ROTHELL Open
2:09PM 196 QUATERTAN SUELLEN HOGUE SUELLEN HOGUE Amateur
2:17PM 211 WOLAN DEVON O'LEARY JANE HOLMAN Amateur
2:25PM 439 CONFLORSAN GAGE MILES MICHELE MILES JR/YR
2:33PM 214 CONTADOR SG JUDY MCELROY JUDY MCELROY Amateur
 
Class: 53OH SWDC 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 OPEN Ring: 3
2:41PM 369 TRUE TEMPTATION SWF JOHN MASON MARY NUTTALL Open
 
Class: 33 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3
2:49PM 448 DON LARSON SAVANA GARVEY SAVANA GARVEY JR/YR
2:57PM 408 DORFPRINZ ANGELYN GUNN ANGELYN GUNN Amateur
3:05PM 411 FOR YOU MARTIN ARNOLD SHARON ODOZYNSKI Open
3:13PM 312 NTEC QUOOPER SAMANTHA FARROW SAMANTHA FARROW Amateur
 

 
Class: 71 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Ring: 4
8:30AM 361 ULFILIA DG MADELYN BRICKEN MADELYN BRICKEN Amateur
8:38AM 430 DANCIERA VAS PATRICIA MOJDARA PATRICIA MOJDARA Open
 
Class: 75 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II Ring: 4
8:46AM 175 RIVER DANCE KRISTIN STRINGER MARGARET KRIPKE Open
 
Class: 41 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 4
8:54AM 374 EURO XPRESS JESSICA BLACKMON-WHITE JOANNE GRAMLICH Open
9:02AM 442 WARENDORF LAURA WHITFIELD JENNA STERN-ARNOLD Open
9:10AM 472 DANTE RDL GRACE CRAVEN TERESA HURLEY Open
 
Class: 31 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 4
9:18AM 448 DON LARSON SAVANA GARVEY SAVANA GARVEY JR/YR
9:26AM 182 VIN DIESEL MARGARET SELESKE MARGARET SELESKE Amateur
9:34AM 233 FORTOULA MARY ALICE EDWARDS MARY ALICE EDWARDS Amateur
9:42AM 236 VENTO HARAGANO HM JAMIE BAROWKA JAMIE BAROWKA Amateur
9:50AM 312 NTEC QUOOPER SAMANTHA FARROW SAMANTHA FARROW Amateur
9:58AM 433 FAYE CHRISTINE RENNE CHRISTINE RENNE Amateur
10:06AM 181 COBALTO MARGARET HARVEY MARGARET HARVEY Amateur
 
Class: 51 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 4
10:14AM 468 ORCHIDEA ALEGRIA BEL AUSTIN PERKINS GRANGER DURDIN Open
 
Class: 13 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 4
10:44AM 167 DR. SCHIWAGO 9 ZAINAB SHAH ZAINAB SHAH JR/YR
10:52AM 455 FIERRO L'OASIS SANTINA HACKETT SANTINA HACKETT JR/YR
11:00AM 431 DINAMICO DEBRA NOSSAMAN DEBRA NOSSAMAN Amateur
11:08AM 207 CARRE MAGIQUE ISABELLA FIELDER ISABELLA FIELDER JR/YR
11:16AM 212 DANZATORE DIANE SCOTT DIANE SCOTT Amateur
11:24AM 253 ROCKIN RAJAH SYDNEY BAILEY SYDNEY BAILEY JR/YR
11:32AM 254 RUBINAIRE JENNIFER MORRISON JENNIFER MORRISON Amateur
11:40AM 277 NTEC DOM BENEDICTINE JULIA HANDT KAI HANDT Amateur
11:48AM 300 THEODORE ROOSEVELT GS GRETCHEN SUMMERS GRETCHEN SUMMERS Amateur
11:56AM 302 IVY CONNECTION MACKENZIE BIRCHER MACKENZIE BIRCHER JR/YR
12:04PM 449 SHAMELESS VICKY BUSCH VICKY BUSCH Open
12:12PM 344 FRANZISKA BONNIE CANTER BONNIE CANTER Amateur
12:20PM 371 ONE-EYED JACK MICHELLE AMES MOLLY HUIE Amateur
12:28PM 325 ZIGGY STARDUST DIANA SUMMERS DIANA SUMMERS Amateur
12:36PM 429 ESFEAR REA DEBRA NOSSAMAN DEBRA NOSSAMAN Amateur
1:44PM 265 JOANINHA II SERNADINHA TIAGO ERNESTO HARAS DOS CAVALEIROS Open
1:52PM 170 BELIEF ZAINAB SHAH ZAINAB SHAH JR/YR
2:00PM 404 CAELIUS KELSEY BROECKER MOLLY HUIE Open
 
Class: 23 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 4
2:08PM 249 WYN'S FREE SPIRIT HEIDI ABSHIRE HEIDI ABSHIRE Open
2:16PM 239 FUERST INDEPENDANCE SARAH SAMAAN SARAH SAMAAN Amateur
2:24PM 474 FUREINA SARAH ISHAM SARAH ISHAM Amateur
2:32PM 433 FAYE CHRISTINE RENNE CHRISTINE RENNE Amateur
2:40PM 422 DON RAMIRO MELISSA CALDWELL MOLLY HUIE Amateur
 
Class: 52 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 4
2:56PM 468 ORCHIDEA ALEGRIA BEL AUSTIN PERKINS GRANGER DURDIN Open
 

 
Class: 21 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 5
8:30AM 181 COBALTO MARGARET HARVEY MARGARET HARVEY Amateur
8:38AM 207 CARRE MAGIQUE ISABELLA FIELDER ISABELLA FIELDER JR/YR
8:46AM 239 FUERST INDEPENDANCE SARAH SAMAAN SARAH SAMAAN Amateur
8:54AM 467 TALION DE TORRELUNA AUSTIN PERKINS GRANGER DURDIN Open
9:02AM 469 BOGOTA KATIE HOPKINS KATIE HOPKINS Amateur
 
Class: 4 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A Ring: 5
9:10AM 174 KASSIOPEIA HORSEWELL KATJA GWIN KATJA GWIN Amateur
 
Class: 11 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 5
9:17AM 434 DANUBIO HEATHER KILBY HEATHER KILBY Amateur
9:25AM 400 WOLKENTANZER DENISE YOUNG MOLLY HUIE Amateur
 
Class: 5 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 5
9:33AM 158 CESPER JAMES HUMPHREYS EVA OLDENBROEK-TABOR Amateur
9:40AM 352 MEMORY LANE GOLDEN D'NILE ZOE LEWIS MARSHA LEWIS JR/YR
9:47AM 174 KASSIOPEIA HORSEWELL KATJA GWIN KATJA GWIN Amateur
 
Class: 70 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Ring: 5
9:54AM 237 ALLEGRO KATHY CAMPBELL KATHY CAMPBELL Amateur
10:02AM 354 PEDRO MARSHA LEWIS MARSHA LEWIS Pony
10:10AM 381 FORCADO CL BARBARA NAGLE BARBARA NAGLE Amateur
10:18AM 391 ASTERIOS ALISON HARTLEY ALISON HARTLEY Amateur
10:49AM 466 SAN DANTE KASEY DENNY AMY DENNY JR/YR
10:57AM 419 ONASTACIA NADINE DE YOUNG NADINE DE YOUNG Amateur
 
Class: 53 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 5
11:05AM 325 ZIGGY STARDUST DIANA SUMMERS DIANA SUMMERS Amateur
11:12AM 262 MORITA AAA TERESA HURLEY TERESA HURLEY Amateur
11:19AM 251 PENELOPE D CHARLOTTE ATKINS-DUMFORD CHARLOTTE ATKINS-DUMFORD Amateur
11:26AM 400 WOLKENTANZER DENISE YOUNG MOLLY HUIE Amateur
11:40AM 275 CORNET NOIR DEBORAH MCALEXANDER DEBORAH MCALEXANDER Amateur
11:47AM 278 NTEC COLLIN ZELDA CASANOVA ZELDA CASANOVA Amateur
12:54PM 317 UNCHAINED MELODY CYNTHIA WERNER CYNTHIA WERNER Amateur
1:01PM 151 EDUARDO DE REGENTE RIS AUDRIS GRIFFITH AUDRIS GRIFFITH Amateur
1:08PM 324 WVODKA RYLEE PUMPHREY RYLEE PUMPHREY JR/YR
1:15PM 351 L'ESPIRIT DE KELCI SVS KOREY DENNY AMY DENNY JR/YR
1:22PM 353 PICKLES RUBY LEWIS MARSHA LEWIS Pony
1:29PM 416 NEGRO VENEZIANO CONSTANCE MEREDITH CONSTANCE MEREDITH Amateur
1:36PM 253 ROCKIN RAJAH SYDNEY BAILEY SYDNEY BAILEY JR/YR
1:44PM 157 GENETIC BENJAMIN SHAWN ALBRIGHT EURO HORSE VENTURES, LLC Open
 
Class: 22 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 5
1:51PM 467 TALION DE TORRELUNA AUSTIN PERKINS GRANGER DURDIN Open
 
End of Report