HOUSTON DRESSAGE SOCIETY LABORIOUS DAY
Saturday, August 24, 2019  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 8/24/2019 Class List
Display 8/25/2019 Class List
 

 
Class: TOCFEI FEI TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 1
12:00AM 411 ASTERIOS ALISON HARTLEY ALISON HARTLEY Amateur
2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES
 
Class: 21 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
7:30AM 357 BILBO BAGGINS CLAIRE HOLLY SILVIA SPEYER Amateur
7:38AM 427 ZARA STEPHANIE WIMAN STEPHANIE WIMAN Amateur
 
Class: 23 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
7:46AM 352 CHARMING ART COLLEEN AKIN ROSEMARY GILLIES Open
7:54AM 415 SANTANA EMILY ROY EMILY ROY Amateur
8:02AM 367 LUCCA JESSICA QUILLIVAN JESSICA QUILLIVAN Amateur
8:10AM 430 ULTRA JAZZY CARRIE CHAFFIN CARRIE CHAFFIN Amateur
8:26AM 394 ZEPPILIN EMILEE SPINELLI JEFF MURTHA Open
8:34AM 404 FAYE CHRISTINE RENNE CHRISTINE RENNE Amateur
8:42AM 427 ZARA STEPHANIE WIMAN STEPHANIE WIMAN Amateur
8:50AM 424 SAPHIRA GINA SERKASEVICH GINA SERKASEVICH Amateur
8:58AM 363 WHIRLAWAY JESSICA FAN SYLVIA WORKMAN Open
9:06AM 433 BOLERO JOHN MASON BRENDA ANDERSON Open
9:14AM 273 MELLAL LK SANDRA LINDENBERG MARTY JONES Open
 
Class: 22 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
9:22AM 357 BILBO BAGGINS CLAIRE HOLLY SILVIA SPEYER Amateur
9:53AM 418 MAKINTYME KATHY MARCUM SHERRA RIEGER Open
 
Class: 51 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
10:01AM 423 FAMES COLORFULMIRACLE SANDRA LINDENBERG LINDA STOUDEMAYER Open
10:08AM 391 FRANCESSCA LH SUSANNAH LECUYER SUSANNAH LECUYER Open
10:15AM 402 MEMORY LANE GOLDEN D'NILE ZOE LEWIS MARSHA LEWIS JR/YR
 
Class: 52 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
10:22AM 436 RHEVERENCE DAN MARCUM HALLIE ANDERS Open
10:30AM 400 KYRA ROSE ADELEE DYRSSEN ADELEE DYRSSEN JR/YR
10:38AM 414 C HER SHINE SHARON SODERQUIST OLDE OAKS FARM INC. Open
10:46AM 423 FAMES COLORFULMIRACLE SANDRA LINDENBERG LINDA STOUDEMAYER Open
 
Class: 53 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
10:54AM 405 LIL MISS SUNSHINE MARSHA LEWIS MARSHA LEWIS Open
11:01AM 419 GRAZIE ALLISON CYPRUS LESLIE ROHRER Open
11:08AM 426 MORITA AAA TERESA HURLEY TERESA HURLEY Amateur
11:15AM 378 ROCKIN RAJAH SYDNEY BAILEY SYDNEY BAILEY JR/YR
11:22AM 391 FRANCESSCA LH SUSANNAH LECUYER SUSANNAH LECUYER Open
11:29AM 409 FOR LONDON SS AMY DAVIS AMY DAVIS Open
11:36AM 400 KYRA ROSE ADELEE DYRSSEN ADELEE DYRSSEN JR/YR
11:43AM 434 TRUE TEMPTATION SWF JOHN MASON MARY NUTTALL Open
11:50AM 372 WILLO-THE-WISP BBR GRACE BERGSTROM GRACE BERGSTROM Pony
12:50PM 436 RHEVERENCE DAN MARCUM HALLIE ANDERS Open
12:57PM 414 C HER SHINE SHARON SODERQUIST OLDE OAKS FARM INC. Open
1:04PM 403 PICKLES RUBY LEWIS MARSHA LEWIS Pony
1:11PM 421 LUCHADOR BP ALEXANDRA SMITH KIMBERLY PITTMAN JR/YR
1:18PM 356 PFRANKINCENSE HP SARA TOOLIN PATRICIA SHELL Open
1:25PM 362 DIE SCHNELLE ALLISON CYPRUS ASHLEE WATTS Open
 
Class: TOCFEI FEI TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 1
1:32PM 401 LORETTO MARTHA DEASY-LITTLE SONNY LITTLE Amateur
2018 FEI GRAND PRIX
1:40PM 338 MCKENSEY JOHN MASON JOAN EHRICH Open
2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I
 
Class: TOCT-4 USEF TEST OF CHOICE TRAIN - 4TH Ring: 1
1:48PM 366 ASA MAGNETIC STORM MARGARET SQUIRES MARGARET SQUIRES Amateur
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
1:56PM 380 HALO BOBBY COVINGTON BOBBY COVINGTON Amateur
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
2:04PM 372 WILLO-THE-WISP BBR GRACE BERGSTROM GRACE BERGSTROM JR/YR
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
2:12PM 352 CHARMING ART COLLEEN AKIN ROSEMARY GILLIES Open
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
2:20PM 415 SANTANA EMILY ROY EMILY ROY Amateur
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
2:20PM 416 FRANZISKA BONNIE CANTER BONNIE CANTER Amateur
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
2:28PM 403 PICKLES RUBY LEWIS MARSHA LEWIS JR/YR
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
2:36PM 405 LIL MISS SUNSHINE MARSHA LEWIS MARSHA LEWIS Open
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
2:44PM 404 FAYE CHRISTINE RENNE CHRISTINE RENNE Amateur
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
3:15PM 390 THE BOSS WILLIAM MCCHESNEY WILLIAM MCCHESNEY Amateur
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
3:23PM 400 KYRA ROSE ADELEE DYRSSEN ADELEE DYRSSEN JR/YR
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
3:31PM 393 WOLAN DEVON O'LEARY JANE HOLMAN Amateur
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
3:39PM 392 DORFPRINZ ANGELYN GUNN ANGELYN GUNN Amateur
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
3:47PM 387 SPS SORAJA ELISABETH DEWAR JILL PETERSON Amateur
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
3:55PM 419 GRAZIE ALLISON CYPRUS LESLIE ROHRER Open
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
4:03PM 356 PFRANKINCENSE HP SARA TOOLIN PATRICIA SHELL Open
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
4:11PM 433 BOLERO JOHN MASON BRENDA ANDERSON Open
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
 

 
Class: 32 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
7:30AM 407 HENKIE FAN'T WEGJE SILVIA SPEYER SILVIA SPEYER Amateur
 
Class: 11 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
7:38AM 412 FRANCESCA SQF SARA TOOLIN JILL PETERSON Open
7:46AM 361 HEROSTAN RSF REBECCA BRAKE CANDYCE BECK-BRAKE Amateur
7:53AM 421 LUCHADOR BP ALEXANDRA SMITH KIMBERLY PITTMAN JR/YR
8:00AM 423 FAMES COLORFULMIRACLE SANDRA LINDENBERG LINDA STOUDEMAYER Open
 
Class: 4 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A Ring: 2
8:07AM 379 O'KEEFE PAYTON ANDERSON SILVIA SPEYER JR/YR
8:15AM 376 TUCKER EMILY WESTMORELAND SILVIA SPEYER JR/YR
8:23AM 413 MONIQUE A MI ALYSSA LONGORIA SANDRA LINDENBERG JR/YR
 
Class: 13 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
8:31AM 412 FRANCESCA SQF SARA TOOLIN JILL PETERSON Open
 
Class: 12 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
8:39AM 361 HEROSTAN RSF REBECCA BRAKE CANDYCE BECK-BRAKE Amateur
8:47AM 378 ROCKIN RAJAH SYDNEY BAILEY SYDNEY BAILEY JR/YR
 
Class: 5 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 2
8:54AM 413 MONIQUE A MI ALYSSA LONGORIA SANDRA LINDENBERG JR/YR
9:01AM 402 MEMORY LANE GOLDEN D'NILE ZOE LEWIS MARSHA LEWIS JR/YR
9:08AM 379 O'KEEFE PAYTON ANDERSON SILVIA SPEYER JR/YR
9:15AM 376 TUCKER EMILY WESTMORELAND SILVIA SPEYER JR/YR
9:22AM 370 CHAUCER SARAH DECKER MARLA MERKLE Amateur
 
Class: 13 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
9:30AM 356 PFRANKINCENSE HP SARA TOOLIN PATRICIA SHELL Open
9:53AM 362 DIE SCHNELLE ALLISON CYPRUS ASHLEE WATTS Open
10:01AM 425 CHARLESTON SANDY VENNEMAN REBECCA PARK Open
10:09AM 366 ASA MAGNETIC STORM MARGARET SQUIRES MARGARET SQUIRES Pony
10:17AM 380 HALO BOBBY COVINGTON BOBBY COVINGTON Amateur
10:25AM 378 ROCKIN RAJAH SYDNEY BAILEY SYDNEY BAILEY JR/YR
10:33AM 398 SANDRO SKIP SARA TOOLIN DEDE WASEMILLER Open
10:41AM 367 LUCCA JESSICA QUILLIVAN JESSICA QUILLIVAN Amateur
10:49AM 387 SPS SORAJA ELISABETH DEWAR JILL PETERSON Amateur
10:57AM 416 FRANZISKA BONNIE CANTER BONNIE CANTER Amateur
11:05AM 385 JENSE LYDIA DENNIS LYDIA DENNIS JR/YR
11:13AM 435 PAS DIVINE SPIRIT++// MARGARET SQUIRES MARGARET SQUIRES Amateur
11:21AM 355 TIEDE G REBEKAH WESATZKE CAROL HANSEN Open
11:29AM 273 MELLAL LK SANDRA LINDENBERG MARTY JONES Open
11:37AM 430 ULTRA JAZZY CARRIE CHAFFIN CARRIE CHAFFIN Amateur
 
Class: 31 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
11:45AM 420 WIETHA JENA TAVORMINA LESLIE ROHRER Amateur
1:01PM 383 ROHANNAH MARY BETH HENDERSON MARY BETH HENDERSON Amateur
1:09PM 373 NTEC QUOOPER SAMANTHA FARROW SAMANTHA FARROW Amateur
1:17PM 418 MAKINTYME KATHY MARCUM SHERRA RIEGER Open
1:25PM 407 HENKIE FAN'T WEGJE SILVIA SPEYER SILVIA SPEYER Amateur
1:33PM 417 CONFLORSAN GAGE MILES MICHELE MILES JR/YR
 
Class: 33 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
1:41PM 390 THE BOSS WILLIAM MCCHESNEY WILLIAM MCCHESNEY Amateur
1:49PM 369 FABRICE FIRENZE NICOLE ROTHELL NICOLE ROTHELL Open
1:57PM 393 WOLAN DEVON O'LEARY JANE HOLMAN Amateur
2:05PM 392 DORFPRINZ ANGELYN GUNN ANGELYN GUNN Amateur
2:28PM 383 ROHANNAH MARY BETH HENDERSON MARY BETH HENDERSON Amateur
2:36PM 386 EPIC DREAM LISA BLACKMON LISA BLACKMON Open
2:44PM 373 NTEC QUOOPER SAMANTHA FARROW SAMANTHA FARROW Amateur
2:52PM 371 WESLEY B KATHERINE MCCULLOUGH SARAH DECKER Open
3:00PM 364 PEACHES CHRISTINE MCCARTER CHRISTINE MCCARTER Open
3:08PM 417 CONFLORSAN GAGE MILES MICHELE MILES JR/YR
3:16PM 424 SAPHIRA GINA SERKASEVICH GINA SERKASEVICH Amateur
 

 
Class: 71 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Ring: 3
7:30AM 429 CIRANO IV LINDSAY COOPER DIANE RICHEY Open
7:38AM 382 FIFINELLA GCF BONNIE CANTER BONNIE CANTER Amateur
7:46AM 422 WOOHOO JESSICA FAN JESSICA FAN JR/YR
7:54AM 431 SOHO DAEMIE KENNEDY DAEMIE KENNEDY Open
 
Class: 75 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II Ring: 3
8:02AM 351 RIVER DANCE KRISTIN STRINGER MARGARET KRIPKE Open
 
Class: 70 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Ring: 3
8:10AM 384 AGUILENO WAE JOHN MASON LEILA GILLEN Open
8:18AM 411 ASTERIOS ALISON HARTLEY ALISON HARTLEY Amateur
8:26AM 397 DISARONNO-W LYNDON RIFE LYNDON RIFE Open
8:34AM 360 WINTERFAIR ANDREA HART ANDREA HART Open
8:50AM 358 JOLLY MON AMY GANCI AMY GANCI Amateur
8:58AM 428 FABU FLING JJ LINDSAY COOPER DIANE RICHEY Open
 
Class: 76 2018 FEI GRAND PRIX Ring: 3
9:06AM 401 LORETTO MARTHA DEASY-LITTLE SONNY LITTLE Amateur
9:14AM 374 LUIS FIGO KATELYN KOK BRANDON WOLF Open
 
Class: 41 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 3
9:22AM 364 PEACHES CHRISTINE MCCARTER CHRISTINE MCCARTER Open
9:53AM 359 WORLD ON A STRING ANGIE KRYLO ANGIE KRYLO Amateur
 
Class: 43 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3
10:01AM 375 EURO XPRESS JESSICA BLACKMON-WHITE JOANNE GRAMLICH Open
10:09AM 396 MADOC ALL DUN JULIE MADRIGUERA JULIE MADRIGUERA Open
 
Class: 10 DRESSAGE EQUITATION AMATEUR Ring: 3
10:17AM 357 BILBO BAGGINS CLAIRE HOLLY SILVIA SPEYER Amateur
 
Class: 9 DRESSAGE EQUITATION JR Ring: 3
10:37AM 403 PICKLES RUBY LEWIS MARSHA LEWIS JR/YR
 
Class: FEIFSTOC FEI FREESTYLE TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 3
10:47AM 395 DON HUERICO EMILEE SPINELLI EMILEE SPINELLI Open
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
 
Class: 15 2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 3
10:55AM 415 SANTANA EMILY ROY EMILY ROY Amateur
11:04AM 425 CHARLESTON SANDY VENNEMAN REBECCA PARK Open
11:13AM 398 SANDRO SKIP SARA TOOLIN DEDE WASEMILLER Open
 
Class: 35 2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 3
11:22AM 399 CASTILLIER GAGE MILES MICHELE MILES JR/YR
12:32PM 371 WESLEY B KATHERINE MCCULLOUGH SARAH DECKER Open
12:42PM 410 WARENDORF JENNA STERN-ARNOLD JENNA STERN-ARNOLD Open
12:52PM 389 WEST RIVER HOLLYHOCK COLLEEN AKIN ALEXANDRA GEE Open
1:02PM 420 WIETHA JENA TAVORMINA LESLIE ROHRER Amateur
1:12PM 359 WORLD ON A STRING ANGIE KRYLO ANGIE KRYLO Amateur
 
Class: 45 2019 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 3
1:22PM 381 ONASTACIA NADINE DE YOUNG NADINE DE YOUNG Amateur
1:32PM 365 DI MI TAMBE MARY MALLORY MARY MALLORY Amateur
1:42PM 360 WINTERFAIR ANDREA HART ANDREA HART Open
 
Class: 72 FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE Ring: 3
1:52PM 408 AVESTO VAN WELTEVREDEN JESSE COLLINS ALISON HARTLEY Open
 
Class: FSTOC USDF FREESTYLE TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 3
2:10PM 394 ZEPPILIN EMILEE SPINELLI JEFF MURTHA Open
2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
 
Class: 89 4 AND 5 YO USDF MATERIALE CLASS GELDINGS STALLIONS Ring: 3
2:18PM 434 TRUE TEMPTATION SWF JOHN MASON MARY NUTTALL Open
 
End of Report