GREAT LAKES REGIONAL SCHOOLING SHOW CHAMPIONSHIPS
Friday, September 20, 2019  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 9/20/2019 Class List
Display 9/21/2019 Class List
Display 9/22/2019 Class List
 

 
Class: 111 DRESSAGE EQUITATION Ring: 1
12:00AM 324 TANTIVY NICHOLE WILKINSON NICHOLE WILKINSON Amateur
 
Class: 119 WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 1 Ring: 1
9:00AM 198 ZAMARA BONNIE GORICHAN BONNIE GORICHAN Amateur
 
Class: 100 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A Ring: 1
9:07AM 338 SMOKIN PRINCE TWIST SHANNON GRANT SHANNON GRANT Amateur
9:14AM 324 TANTIVY NICHOLE WILKINSON NICHOLE WILKINSON Amateur
 
Class: 102 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
9:21AM 169 MY BOLERO ERICA COOMBS ERICA COOMBS JR/YR
9:28AM 183 VALOR OF WAR HOLLY ZECCHIN HOLLY ZECCHIN Open
9:35AM 186 TINKERBELL ANDREA STEVENS ANDREA KAVANAGH Amateur
9:42AM 387 WISDOM OF THE DUKE AMY RUBIN AMY RUBIN Amateur
9:49AM 347 HVK IDOL NATALY SZADYR ANN MAILE Open
9:56AM 181 HOLLIS AUTUMN VAVRICK AUTUMN VAVRICK JR/YR
10:03AM 184 GRAND OPTIMIST KAREN VAVRICK KAREN VAVRICK Amateur
10:10AM 199 RADISH AMANDA SHELTON AMANDA SHELTON Amateur
 
Class: 101 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 1
10:17AM 169 MY BOLERO ERICA COOMBS ERICA COOMBS JR/YR
10:24AM 338 SMOKIN PRINCE TWIST SHANNON GRANT SHANNON GRANT Amateur
10:31AM 324 TANTIVY NICHOLE WILKINSON NICHOLE WILKINSON Amateur
 
Class: 122 WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 4 Ring: 1
10:38AM 198 ZAMARA BONNIE GORICHAN BONNIE GORICHAN Amateur
 
Class: 104 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
10:45AM 185 KAVY KLEIN ANDREA KAVANAGH ANDREA KAVANAGH Open
11:08AM 197 TANNER SOPHIA FLICKINGER SCOTT MCDONALD JR/YR
 
Class: 103 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
11:16AM 369 DONNA BELLA FS KIMBERLY ROBBINS KIMBERLY ROBBINS Open
11:24AM 186 TINKERBELL ANDREA STEVENS ANDREA KAVANAGH Amateur
11:32AM 183 VALOR OF WAR HOLLY ZECCHIN HOLLY ZECCHIN Open
11:40AM 199 RADISH AMANDA SHELTON AMANDA SHELTON Amateur
11:48AM 387 WISDOM OF THE DUKE AMY RUBIN AMY RUBIN Amateur
11:56AM 347 HVK IDOL NATALY SZADYR ANN MAILE Open
12:04PM 197 TANNER SOPHIA FLICKINGER SCOTT MCDONALD JR/YR
 
Class: 107 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
12:12PM 192 ISABELLA TRACY ENGBLOOM TRACY ENGBLOOM Amateur
 
Class: 109 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
12:20PM 188 DINOSOF JULIA MCDONALD JULIA MCDONALD JR/YR
12:28PM 194 MEMOIRE KIMBERLY ROBBINS LINDA DEYO Open
 
Class: 105 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
12:36PM 185 KAVY KLEIN ANDREA KAVANAGH ANDREA KAVANAGH Open
 
Class: 111 DRESSAGE EQUITATION Ring: 1
12:44PM 186 TINKERBELL ANDREA STEVENS ANDREA KAVANAGH Amateur
12:49PM 192 ISABELLA TRACY ENGBLOOM TRACY ENGBLOOM Amateur
12:54PM 196 TOP HAT FIDUCIARY LINDA CURRIER LINDA CURRIER Amateur
 
End of Report