MID MICHIGAN DRESSAGE SCHOOLING SHOW 7-8
Saturday, August 10, 2019  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 8/10/2019 Class List
Display 8/11/2019 Class List
 

 
Class: 1F1 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
9:00AM 556 ROYAL DANCER KATHLEEN CARD KATHLEEN CARD Open
9:08AM 161 LINUS ELISABETH FLISS ELISABETH FLISS Amateur
9:16AM 551 MED SHAKIN HIGH DICE KATHRYN GERHARDT KATHRYN GERHARDT JR/YR
9:24AM 553 INKY ANN KENNEDY ANN KENNEDY Amateur
 
Class: 160 TEST OF CHOICE MASTERS (RIDERS 60+) Ring: 1
9:32AM 248 QUIRKS & FOIBLES SALLY BAKER SALLY BAKER Amateur
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
9:40AM 350 WMH SMOKINWOOD JILL HEINCELMAN JILL HEINCELMAN Amateur
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
 
Class: 1F2 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
9:48AM 185 ROXY JILL SPIERS JILL SPIERS Amateur
9:56AM 161 LINUS ELISABETH FLISS ELISABETH FLISS Amateur
10:04AM 556 ROYAL DANCER KATHLEEN CARD KATHLEEN CARD Open
 
Class: 1S3 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
10:12AM 253 ENOUGH SAID CARISSA CARPENTER CHRIS LEAMAN Amateur
10:20AM 468 HAMILTON ALYSSA OLSON MAGGIE LEVY Amateur
10:28AM 557 BLING ERIN MILES ERIN MILES Open
10:36AM 563 DAY BI DAY DEANNA DENNIS LABUDDE DEANNA DENNIS LABUDDE Amateur
 
Class: 7TOC TEST OF CHOICE THIRD LEVEL Ring: 1
10:44AM 404 ISABELLA TRACY ENGBLOOM TRACY ENGBLOOM Amateur
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
 
Class: 1F3 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
10:52AM 185 ROXY JILL SPIERS JILL SPIERS Amateur
11:15AM 462 COCO KENDRA STOCKFORD MICHELLE HOERLEIN Open
11:23AM 253 ENOUGH SAID CARISSA CARPENTER CHRIS LEAMAN Amateur
11:31AM 400 DIESEL PATRICIA SCHMALZ PATRICIA SCHMALZ Amateur
11:39AM 492 DESIGNATED FROST LAUREN PIETERSEN SUE ASHLEY Amateur
11:47AM 468 HAMILTON ALYSSA OLSON MAGGIE LEVY Amateur
11:55AM 557 BLING ERIN MILES ERIN MILES Open
12:03PM 563 DAY BI DAY DEANNA DENNIS LABUDDE DEANNA DENNIS LABUDDE Amateur
 
Class: 1T3 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
12:11PM 562 DONA ALEGRIA JENNIE SOULE JENNIE SOULE JR/YR
12:18PM 551 MED SHAKIN HIGH DICE KATHRYN GERHARDT KATHRYN GERHARDT JR/YR
12:26PM 554 BEBE MISA MCCOY MISA MCCOY Amateur
12:33PM 290 DESIGNED BY DYNMAMIC DARLENE REICHARD DARLENE REICHARD Amateur
12:40PM 484 HOLLIS AUTUMN VAVRICK KAREN VAVRICK JR/YR
12:47PM 467 OLDFIELD TOUCH AND GO MARCIA HICKMAN MARCIA HICKMAN Amateur
12:54PM 400 DIESEL PATRICIA SCHMALZ PATRICIA SCHMALZ Amateur
1:01PM 485 TOTAL PLAN ARIEL OLAH ARIEL OLAH Amateur
1:08PM 377 FOR SALE FELICITY ELISABETH FLISS ELISABETH FLISS Amateur
2:15PM 483 GRAND OPTIMIST KAREN VAVRICK KAREN VAVRICK Amateur
2:22PM 552 PRINCE OF ASGARD REBECCA AGLE REBECCA AGLE Amateur
2:29PM 481 COCO NATALIE HOERLEIN MICHELLE HOERLEIN JR/YR
2:36PM 553 INKY ANN KENNEDY ANN KENNEDY Amateur
 
Class: 1EQ DRESSAGE EQUITATION Ring: 1
2:43PM 290 DESIGNED BY DYNMAMIC DARLENE REICHARD DARLENE REICHARD Amateur
2:43PM 400 DIESEL PATRICIA SCHMALZ PATRICIA SCHMALZ Amateur
2:43PM 404 ISABELLA TRACY ENGBLOOM TRACY ENGBLOOM Amateur
 

 
Class: 1IB 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 2
9:30AM 285 GRAND COMMAND KENNEDY RYAN KENDRA STOCKFORD JR/YR
 
Class: 1T1 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
9:37AM 561 PAINT ME A QUARTER REBECCA BAKOS KENDRA STOCKFORD JR/YR
9:44AM 188 CARTER ROAD SHELBY LANGENSTEIN SHELBY LANGENSTEIN Amateur
9:51AM 484 HOLLIS AUTUMN VAVRICK KAREN VAVRICK JR/YR
9:58AM 483 GRAND OPTIMIST KAREN VAVRICK KAREN VAVRICK Amateur
10:05AM 425 SPUMONI ISABELLE BANTEN KARYN SZADYR JR/YR
10:12AM 552 PRINCE OF ASGARD REBECCA AGLE REBECCA AGLE Amateur
 
Class: 1T1NH 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 NOVICE HORSE Ring: 2
10:19AM 560 WISDOM OF THE DUKE AMY RUBIN AMY RUBIN Amateur
 
Class: 1WB3 WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 3 Ring: 2
10:26AM 174 COLE KAYLEIGH RYAN KENDRA STOCKFORD JR/YR
 
Class: 1IC 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C Ring: 2
10:33AM 285 GRAND COMMAND KENNEDY RYAN KENDRA STOCKFORD JR/YR
10:41AM 561 PAINT ME A QUARTER REBECCA BAKOS KENDRA STOCKFORD JR/YR
 
Class: 1T2 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
10:49AM 562 DONA ALEGRIA JENNIE SOULE JENNIE SOULE JR/YR
10:57AM 554 BEBE MISA MCCOY MISA MCCOY Amateur
11:05AM 301 GRAND OPTIMIST AUTUMN VAVRICK KAREN VAVRICK JR/YR
11:13AM 437 CASEY DONNA ZAIKI DONNA ZAIKI Amateur
11:21AM 467 OLDFIELD TOUCH AND GO MARCIA HICKMAN MARCIA HICKMAN Amateur
11:44AM 377 FOR SALE FELICITY ELISABETH FLISS ELISABETH FLISS Amateur
11:52AM 188 CARTER ROAD SHELBY LANGENSTEIN SHELBY LANGENSTEIN Amateur
12:00PM 485 TOTAL PLAN ARIEL OLAH ARIEL OLAH Amateur
12:08PM 425 SPUMONI ISABELLE BANTEN KARYN SZADYR JR/YR
12:16PM 481 COCO NATALIE HOERLEIN MICHELLE HOERLEIN JR/YR
 
Class: 1T2NH 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 NOVICE HORSE Ring: 2
12:24PM 560 WISDOM OF THE DUKE AMY RUBIN AMY RUBIN Amateur
 
Class: 1WB4 WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 4 Ring: 2
12:32PM 174 COLE KAYLEIGH RYAN KENDRA STOCKFORD JR/YR
 
End of Report