MID MICHIGAN DRESSAGE SCHOOLING SHOW 5-6
Saturday, July 20, 2019  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 7/20/2019 Class List
Display 7/21/2019 Class List
 

 
Class: 160 TEST OF CHOICE MASTERS (RIDERS 60+) Ring: 1
7:30AM 220 WMH SMOKIN WOOD JILL HEINCELMAN JILL HEINCELMAN Amateur
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
7:39AM 216 TOP HAT FIDUCIARY LINDA CURRIER LINDA CURRIER Amateur
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
 
Class: 1S1 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
7:48AM 209 GALASSIA ELEANOR MILLERSCHIN ELEANOR MILLERSCHIN Open
7:56AM 241 DAY BI DAY DEANNA DENNIS LABUDDE DEANNA DENNIS LABUDDE Amateur
 
Class: 1F3 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
8:04AM 237 HAMILTON ALYSSA OLSON MAGGIE LEVY Amateur
8:12AM 231 ENOUGH SAID CARISSA CARPENTER CHRIS LEAMAN Amateur
8:20AM 222 CHIPSY DENISE GARBE DENISE GARBE Amateur
8:28AM 216 TOP HAT FIDUCIARY LINDA CURRIER LINDA CURRIER Amateur
8:36AM 211 DESIGNATED FROST LAUREN PIETERSEN SUE ASHLEY Amateur
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
8:44AM 210 COCO KENDRA STOCKFORD MICHELLE HOERLEIN Open
8:52AM 201 ELLA KELLY RICHARDSON LESLIE RICHARDSON Amateur
 
Class: 1S3 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
9:00AM 209 GALASSIA ELEANOR MILLERSCHIN ELEANOR MILLERSCHIN Open
9:08AM 241 DAY BI DAY DEANNA DENNIS LABUDDE DEANNA DENNIS LABUDDE Amateur
 
Class: 1IA 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A Ring: 1
9:34AM 233 RAYKA SUE MCGINNIS NANCY PEACOCK Amateur
 
Class: 7TOC TEST OF CHOICE THIRD LEVEL Ring: 1
9:41AM 213 ISABELLA TRACY ENGBLOOM TRACY ENGBLOOM Amateur
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
9:50AM 242 CALL ME CARMELLO MYKAL ROTH MYKAL ROTH Open
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
 
Class: 1IB 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 1
9:59AM 202 GRAND COMMAND KENNEDY RYAN KENDRA STOCKFORD JR/YR
10:07AM 233 RAYKA SUE MCGINNIS NANCY PEACOCK Amateur
 
Class: 1T1NH 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 NOVICE HORSE Ring: 1
10:15AM 238 WISDOM OF THE DUKE AMY RUBIN AMY RUBIN Amateur
10:23AM 244 GREEN MOUSE NINA NEUMANN NINA NEUMANN Open
 
Class: 1T1 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
10:31AM 212 PAINT ME A QUARTER REBECCA BAKOS KENDRA STOCKFORD JR/YR
10:39AM 205 ROCKIN ROBINS SUMMER TROUBLE JULIA HOFFMAN JULIA HOFFMAN JR/YR
10:47AM 223 PRINCE OF ASGARD REBECCA AGLE REBECCA AGLE Amateur
10:55AM 224 RIVER ELIZABETH HENSON ELIZABETH HENSON JR/YR
10:58AM 230 FORTA AUTUMN BECKSTRAND NANCY PEACOCK JR/YR
11:06AM 234 DESIGNED BY DYNMAMIC DARLENE REICHARD DARLENE REICHARD Amateur
11:14AM 207 SUGAR PLAY IT SMART KRISTEN SCHANK-TUCCIARONE KRISTEN SCHANK-TUCCIARONE Amateur
 
Class: 1EQ DRESSAGE EQUITATION Ring: 1
12:00PM 201 ELLA KELLY RICHARDSON LESLIE RICHARDSON Amateur
12:00PM 213 ISABELLA TRACY ENGBLOOM TRACY ENGBLOOM Amateur
12:00PM 237 HAMILTON ALYSSA OLSON MAGGIE LEVY Amateur
12:00PM 240 OZZY JEAN FALCK JEAN FALCK Amateur
 
Class: 1IC 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C Ring: 1
1:11PM 212 PAINT ME A QUARTER REBECCA BAKOS KENDRA STOCKFORD JR/YR
1:19PM 219 TIN CAN ALY MACIE TAYLOR DAYNA CRISTOFORI JR/YR
1:27PM 202 GRAND COMMAND KENNEDY RYAN KENDRA STOCKFORD JR/YR
 
Class: 1T2 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
1:35PM 243 OLDFIELD TOUCH AND GO MARCIA HICKMAN MARCIA HICKMAN Amateur
1:43PM 228 JOE CARLY STEWART CARLY STEWART JR/YR
1:51PM 230 FORTA AUTUMN BECKSTRAND NANCY PEACOCK JR/YR
1:59PM 227 VALOR OF WAR HOLLY ZECCHIN PHYLIS SWALWELL Open
2:07PM 204 COCO NATALIE HOERLEIN MICHELLE HOERLEIN JR/YR
2:15PM 208 BEBE MISA MCCOY MISA MCCOY Amateur
2:15PM 481 BEBE ELEANOR MILLERSCHIN MISA MCCOY Open
2:23PM 205 ROCKIN ROBINS SUMMER TROUBLE JULIA HOFFMAN JULIA HOFFMAN JR/YR
 
Class: 1T2NH 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 NOVICE HORSE Ring: 1
2:31PM 244 GREEN MOUSE NINA NEUMANN NINA NEUMANN Open
2:39PM 239 CHARLES BROWN ALLISON MCKENZIE ALLISON MCKENZIE Open
2:47PM 238 WISDOM OF THE DUKE AMY RUBIN AMY RUBIN Amateur
 
Class: 1WB3 WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 3 Ring: 1
3:10PM 203 COLE KAYLEIGH RYAN KENDRA STOCKFORD JR/YR
 
Class: 1T3 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
3:17PM 201 ELLA KELLY RICHARDSON LESLIE RICHARDSON Amateur
3:24PM 219 TIN CAN ALY MACIE TAYLOR DAYNA CRISTOFORI JR/YR
3:31PM 208 BEBE MISA MCCOY MISA MCCOY Amateur
3:38PM 243 OLDFIELD TOUCH AND GO MARCIA HICKMAN MARCIA HICKMAN Amateur
3:45PM 223 PRINCE OF ASGARD REBECCA AGLE REBECCA AGLE Amateur
3:52PM 204 COCO NATALIE HOERLEIN MICHELLE HOERLEIN JR/YR
3:59PM 222 CHIPSY DENISE GARBE DENISE GARBE Amateur
4:06PM 227 VALOR OF WAR HOLLY ZECCHIN PHYLIS SWALWELL Open
4:13PM 232 RAYKA AUTUMN BECKSTRAND NANCY PEACOCK JR/YR
4:20PM 228 JOE CARLY STEWART CARLY STEWART JR/YR
4:27PM 234 DESIGNED BY DYNMAMIC DARLENE REICHARD DARLENE REICHARD Amateur
 
Class: 1T3NH 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 NOVICE HORSE Ring: 1
4:34PM 244 GREEN MOUSE NINA NEUMANN NINA NEUMANN Open
4:41PM 239 CHARLES BROWN ALLISON MCKENZIE ALLISON MCKENZIE Open
 
Class: 1WB4 WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 4 Ring: 1
4:48PM 203 COLE KAYLEIGH RYAN KENDRA STOCKFORD JR/YR
 
End of Report